0-REGOLARI
1. 3232 CESARO ANDREA m 01/07/1983 0:41:06,0 -
2. 3146 PISANI FEDERICO m 13/11/1992 0:41:42,6 +0:00:36,6
3. 3182 ZANONI DIEGO m 23/11/1968 0:41:47,1 +0:00:41,1
4. 3119 CARDONE ANTONIO m 26/07/1984 0:42:19,4 +0:01:13,4
5. 3166 CORRADINI FULVIO m 26/02/1958 0:42:21,0 +0:01:15,0
6. 3256 GIACOMELLI GIULIANO m 13/09/1972 0:42:48,3 +0:01:42,3
7. 3200 OPRANDI ALEX m 20/07/1979 SUEDTIROLERL AUFERAIN AMATEO 0:42:53,6 +0:01:47,6
8. 3112 ANELLI SIMONE m 28/05/1979 0:43:03,0 +0:01:57,0
9. 3178 TONINI DANIELE m 28/03/1987 0:43:08,3 +0:02:02,3
10. 3350 DE MATTHAEIS MICHELE m 07/01/1985 0:44:07,7 +0:03:01,7
11. 3186 MIORELLI ALESSANDRO m 21/08/1975 0:44:34,7 +0:03:28,7
12. 3173 BRIDA GIANNI m 14/08/1979 0:45:46,1 +0:04:40,1
13. 3252 BEATRICI ROLANDO m 01/11/1962 0:46:08,5 +0:05:02,5
14. 3237 FILIPPI MICHELE m 30/03/1968 0:46:13,5 +0:05:07,5
15. 3122 ANDRENACCI GIANNI m 22/07/1976 0:46:51,7 +0:05:45,7
16. 3181 GINEPRI STEFANO m 10/08/1986 0:46:56,8 +0:05:50,8
17. 3174 PEZZI FABIANO m 12/07/1990 0:47:18,1 +0:06:12,1
18. 3021 BRUSCAGIN ALESSANDRO m 11/04/1979 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0:47:22,9 +0:06:16,9
19. 3248 BERCOFFA FLAVIO m 13/04/1966 0:47:26,7 +0:06:20,7
20. 3246 BERGAMO ARMANDO m 08/08/1966 0:47:29,4 +0:06:23,4
21. 3245 BONETTI ROBERTO m 01/09/1968 0:47:30,0 +0:06:24,0
22. 3242 FERRAZZA DAVIDE m 20/07/1987 0:47:55,6 +0:06:49,6
23. 3150 VERDUCCI ROBERTO m 08/08/1979 0:47:57,0 +0:06:51,0
24. 3202 CERAVOLO GIUSEPPE m 10/11/1976 0:49:47,0 +0:08:41,0
25. 3167 PAGNONCELLI GIANLUCA m 15/03/1964 0:49:53,0 +0:08:47,0
26. 3255 FILIPPI GIORGIA f 14/07/1974 0:50:15,5 +0:09:09,5
27. 3455 CERA MASSIMO m 15/06/1972 0:50:17,9 +0:09:11,9
28. 3209 ANOLZIGHI LINO m 19/02/1958 0:50:54,2 +0:09:48,2
29. 3027 DIGNANI CHRISTIAN m 20/06/1963 AS MERANO 0:51:07,2 +0:10:01,2
30. 3152 APPOLONI MARCO m 12/11/1970 0:51:15,6 +0:10:09,6
CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA * RISULTATI UFFICIALI * El
Pos. Pet. Nome Sesso Data Società Tempo Gap
0-REGOLARI
31. 3488 LUCIOLI DANIELE m 22/02/1980 0:51:17,4 +0:10:11,4
32. 3132 TRAINOTTI MATTHIAS m 03/02/1987 0:51:36,8 +0:10:30,8
33. 3347 APPLEBY BENJAMINI m 13/01/1978 0:52:21,4 +0:11:15,4
34. 3124 TREVISANI MATTEO m 18/11/1971 0:52:40,0 +0:11:34,0
35. 3046 BARBATI MATTIA m 08/09/1987 0:52:49,2 +0:11:43,2
36. 3348 PREVELI ROBERTO m 01/01/1955 0:53:04,7 +0:11:58,7
37. 3247 WEBER ALBERTO m 03/11/1971 0:53:24,3 +0:12:18,3
38. 3165 PAPI GIACOMO m 28/02/1994 0:53:25,2 +0:12:19,2
39. 3243 VIVIANI JURI m 29/04/1975 0:53:43,5 +0:12:37,5
40. 3180 CIPRIANI MARTINA f 08/09/1983 0:54:04,0 +0:12:58,0
41. 3183 BEVILACQUA MANUEL m 11/10/1988 0:54:25,7 +0:13:19,7
42. 3144 CANDUCCI MATTEO m 23/05/1999 0:54:26,9 +0:13:20,9
43. 3221 BETTA ORESTE m 11/05/1978 0:54:54,3 +0:13:48,3
44. 3026 PRADELLA ANDREA m 20/10/1977 CUSPROPATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON 0:55:00,4 +0:13:54,4 45. 3133 OCCHI GIULIANO m 10/12/1948 MODENA ATLETICA 0:55:02,3 +0:13:56,3 46. 3100 GATTI MARCO m 23/04/1965 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 0:55:02,7 +0:13:56,7
47. 3168 TELLINI ALESSANDRO m 12/01/1981 0:55:35,9 +0:14:29,9
48. 3006 FARINA MAURIZIO m 26/04/1967 0:55:53,2 +0:14:47,2
49. 3123 ALBINI FABRIZIO m 06/02/1962 ATL. GALLARTESE 0:56:02,1 +0:14:56,1
50. 3114 FREY STEFAN m 26/05/1975 0:56:10,2 +0:15:04,2
51. 3251 ZANZOTTI PAOLO m 29/07/1954 0:56:22,0 +0:15:16,0
52. 3207 ZANGHERI PAOLO m 10/11/1978 0:56:25,0 +0:15:19,0
53. 3113 BELLONI ADRIANO m 16/04/1963 TERMOBELLONI@ALICE.IT 0:56:35,4 +0:15:29,4
54. 3239 DE MARCHI MATTEO m 16/03/1995 0:56:41,8 +0:15:35,8
55. 3240 AMADIO JORDAN m 21/02/2000 0:56:41,9 +0:15:35,9
56. 3140 CAPRIOLI ANDREA m 20/02/1982 0:56:42,8 +0:15:36,8
57. 3158 MAFFEZZONI ELENA f 29/07/1988 0:56:46,6 +0:15:40,6
58. 3297 ANSALONI LORENZO m 26/04/1976 0:57:00,0 +0:15:54,0
59. 3033 MONTICELLI MATTEO m 12/07/1978 0:57:28,1 +0:16:22,1
60. 3196 ZUCCOTTI SIMONE m 14/10/1972 0:57:36,8 +0:16:30,8
61. 3238 SARTORI ALEX m 10/11/1986 0:57:39,9 +0:16:33,9
62. 3308 MAZZILLI STEFANO m 28/06/1956 0:58:17,9 +0:17:11,9
63. 3164 ZENORINI MARCO m 20/06/1962 0:58:25,6 +0:17:19,6
64. 3184 MORGANTI CARLO m 26/04/1950 0:58:52,2 +0:17:46,2
65. 3314 FERRARI MARCO m 11/04/1978 0:58:57,8 +0:17:51,8
66. 3103 FERRARI CRISTIAN m 28/10/1982 0:59:01,1 +0:17:55,1
67. 3048 AIOLFI DIEGO m 29/08/1979 0:59:31,7 +0:18:25,7
68. 3229 GUARNIERI MARCO m 14/01/1982 0:59:39,5 +0:18:33,5
69. 3129 TALLANDINI MARCO m 20/08/1986 GS CASTELLO 0:59:46,2 +0:18:40,2 70. 3008 MARTINI SABRINA f 24/09/1971 TRENTINO RUNNING TEAM 0:59:59,1 +0:18:53,1
71. 3189 TRANQUILLINI DIEGO m 20/08/1968 1:00:22,9 +0:19:16,9
72. 3148 GAMBARO MICHELE m 20/04/1974 1:00:44,5 +0:19:38,5
73. 3349 SCARABATTOLI MASSIMO m 22/04/1976 1:00:50,3 +0:19:44,3
74. 3016 VIDALE ENNIO m 20/04/1968 1:00:55,0 +0:19:49,0
75. 3254 SANTELLO MARINO m 24/09/1957 1:01:37,2 +0:20:31,2
76. 3138 AMADORI ETTORE m 30/06/1958 1:02:22,6 +0:21:16,6
77. 3102 GIRARDI CARLO m 06/07/1987 1:02:52,8 +0:21:46,8
78. 3223 GRASSI MATTEO m 11/11/1975 1:03:06,4 +0:22:00,4
79. 3125 COMPER CRISTIAN m 05/04/1972 1:03:11,9 +0:22:05,9
80. 3121 POLVERINI LAURA f 02/11/1970 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 1:03:28,5 +0:22:22,5
81. 3131 DE IACO LOREDANA f 21/11/1967 1:03:31,4 +0:22:25,4
82. 3127 TRANE DOMENICO m 01/05/1970 1:03:31,8 +0:22:25,8
83. 3234 GIACCHI ALESSANDRO m 09/02/1966 1:03:47,8 +0:22:41,8
84. 3185 BRANZANTI MARCELLO m 22/09/1981 1:03:53,6 +0:22:47,6
85. 3259 PAISSAN MICHELE m 24/02/1967 1:04:54,3 +0:23:48,3
86. 3163 WOLF LUCIANO m 06/04/1958 1:04:54,4 +0:23:48,4
87. 3153 PACHER MIRTA f 06/12/1965 TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM 1:05:41,9 +0:24:35,9
88. 3218 ALBANESE ANDREA m 31/12/1974 1:05:55,0 +0:24:49,0
89. 3105 ZEGNA GIULIANA f 20/10/1964 ATL. GALLARTESE 1:06:11,6 +0:25:05,6
90. 3295 ROPPA ARMANDO m 27/12/1974 1:06:19,5 +0:25:13,5
91. 3107 FAVA SILVIA f 26/03/1983 1:06:35,6 +0:25:29,6
92. 3192 RIGOTTI CAMILLA f 04/03/1971 1:06:58,1 +0:25:52,1
93. 3253 NERINI MATTEO m 23/09/2007 1:07:13,5 +0:26:07,5
94. 3155 RUBINI TIZIANA f 05/02/1975 AMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNAGO 1:07:25,5 +0:26:19,5
0-REGOLARI
95. 3193 BERSELLI CARLO m 06/11/1957 1:07:49,0 +0:26:43,0
96. 3353 TASSI PAOLO m 22/11/1970 1:07:53,3 +0:26:47,3
97. 3244 MONCORSA MARCELLO m 28/04/1973 1:07:53,4 +0:26:47,4
98. 3257 GAZZINI RINO m 14/04/1965 1:08:26,3 +0:27:20,3
99. 3399 DALLAPE' VILMA f 04/12/1956 1:08:33,0 +0:27:27,0
100. 3241 CHIOSI CLAUDIO m 15/03/1966 1:09:19,0 +0:28:13,0
101. 3198 IARRUSSO VINCENZO m 20/02/1969 1:10:51,0 +0:29:45,0
102. 3049 BRIDI GIOVANNA f 05/07/1968 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 1:12:10,2 +0:31:04,2
103. 3187 PETRUIO DIEGO m 11/10/1979 1:12:10,7 +0:31:04,7
104. 3231 FIORANI NICCOLÒ m 24/02/2004 1:12:22,9 +0:31:16,9
105. 3175 EMANUELLI STEFANO m 29/06/1968 1:12:37,2 +0:31:31,2
106. 3228 FIORANI ELIA m 27/06/1971 1:12:47,0 +0:31:41,0
107. 3498 CALLEGARI ALICE f 23/10/2004 1:12:56,3 +0:31:50,3
108. 3101 CALLEGARI MIRKO m 20/11/1972 RUNCARD 1:12:56,6 +0:31:50,6
109. 3179 CASAGRANDE PATRIZIA f 25/08/1967 1:13:52,3 +0:32:46,3
110. 3160 PIZZIRANI STEFANO m 01/01/1970 1:13:52,8 +0:32:46,8
111. 3226 ZANON MONICA f 21/10/1965 1:13:52,8 +0:32:46,8
112. 3135 DORIGONI TOMMASO m 19/06/2007 1:15:30,3 +0:34:24,3
112. 3453 GIORDANI MASSIMILIANO m 01/08/2005 1:15:30,3 +0:34:24,3
112. 3249 FRANCHI GABRIELE m 24/10/2006 1:15:30,3 +0:34:24,3
115. 3030 MOTTER ELSA f 28/01/1965 1:15:57,4 +0:34:51,4
116. 3149 ROVATTI MARCO m 09/06/1959 1:16:05,0 +0:34:59,0
117. 3480 CALLEGARI MARTINA f 12/04/2008 1:17:15,9 +0:36:09,9
118. 3104 CAPPELLETTI DENIEL m 08/10/2006 1:17:16,0 +0:36:10,0
119. 3145 CANDUCCI MASSIMO m 13/03/1970 1:18:48,0 +0:37:42,0
120. 3172 GARBARI PAOLA f 25/05/1968 1:22:07,7 +0:41:01,7
121. 3171 FERRANDI GIUSEPPE m 05/09/1963 1:22:08,0 +0:41:02,0
122. 3197 BOZZINI SILVIA f 07/04/1975 1:22:08,8 +0:41:02,8
123. 3162 ACCORDINI MARILENA f 23/02/1957 1:22:15,5 +0:41:09,5
124. 3352 BOSETTI MASSIMO m 11/12/1973 1:34:03,8 +0:52:57,8
124. 3351 MOTTER CHIARA f 28/06/1973 1:34:03,8 +0:52:57,8
4-NON PARTITO
N.P. 3199 BELLANI LUCA m 07/07/1977 N.P. N.P.
N.P. 3170 SCOLARI SILVIA f 22/09/1964 N.P. N.P.
N.P. 3110 PARISI GIULIANO m 13/04/1971 S.S. STIVO A.S.D. N.P. N.P.
N.P. 3022 HENAO CARMEN f 22/07/1972 N.P. N.P.