N. NOMINATIVO N.LISTA LISTA VOTI
1 FERRARA ALESSANDRA 1 POPOLARI PER L'ITALIA 0
2 PIROVANO PIERO 1 POPOLARI PER L'ITALIA 0
3 AGNELLINI GIORGIO 1 POPOLARI PER L'ITALIA 0
4 EVANGELISTI PAOLA 1 POPOLARI PER L'ITALIA 0
5 PRETE GIUSEPPE 1 POPOLARI PER L'ITALIA 0
6 LONGO ADDOLORATA 1 POPOLARI PER L'ITALIA 0
7 RICCARDI NOEMI PAOLA 1 POPOLARI PER L'ITALIA 0
8 IMBIMBO MAURIZIO CARLO GIUSEPPE 1 POPOLARI PER L'ITALIA 0
9 PETER EMANUELA 1 POPOLARI PER L'ITALIA 0
10 SCARAVELLA FABRIZIO 1 POPOLARI PER L'ITALIA 0
11 VICINO SONIA 1 POPOLARI PER L'ITALIA 0
12 DAMIAN LUCA 1 POPOLARI PER L'ITALIA 0
13 LEONE MARIA 1 POPOLARI PER L'ITALIA 0
14 FERRAMONTI GIANMARIO LUIGI 1 POPOLARI PER L'ITALIA 0
15 MILANESIO DELIA 1 POPOLARI PER L'ITALIA 0
16 KRIENKE MARKUS JOHANNES 1 POPOLARI PER L'ITALIA 0
17 TACCHI ENRICO MARIA 1 POPOLARI PER L'ITALIA 0
1 DELLA VEDOVA BENEDETTO 2 +EUROPA - ITALIA IN COMUNE - PDE ITALIA 0
2 MANZI SILVJA 2 +EUROPA - ITALIA IN COMUNE - PDE ITALIA 0
3 COGGI PAOLA LETIZIA 2 +EUROPA - ITALIA IN COMUNE - PDE ITALIA 0
4 MARAZZI MARCO 2 +EUROPA - ITALIA IN COMUNE - PDE ITALIA 0
5 PASTORELLA GIULIA 2 +EUROPA - ITALIA IN COMUNE - PDE ITALIA 0
6 MOLINARI GABRIELE 2 +EUROPA - ITALIA IN COMUNE - PDE ITALIA 0
7 RINOLDI DINO GUIDO 2 +EUROPA - ITALIA IN COMUNE - PDE ITALIA 0
8 BAGNOLI CRISTINA 2 +EUROPA - ITALIA IN COMUNE - PDE ITALIA 0
9 BERTONCINO MAURIZIA 2 +EUROPA - ITALIA IN COMUNE - PDE ITALIA 0
10 BONI IGOR 2 +EUROPA - ITALIA IN COMUNE - PDE ITALIA 0
11 INOUSSA BARA 2 +EUROPA - ITALIA IN COMUNE - PDE ITALIA 0
12 MARCELLINO ELENA 2 +EUROPA - ITALIA IN COMUNE - PDE ITALIA 0
13 MICALIZZI ALESSANDRA 2 +EUROPA - ITALIA IN COMUNE - PDE ITALIA 0
14 MORCELLI STEFANO 2 +EUROPA - ITALIA IN COMUNE - PDE ITALIA 0
15 ORFEI LIA 2 +EUROPA - ITALIA IN COMUNE - PDE ITALIA 0
16 PAULON MIRKO 2 +EUROPA - ITALIA IN COMUNE - PDE ITALIA 0
17 POGGIO DANIELA 2 +EUROPA - ITALIA IN COMUNE - PDE ITALIA 0
18 DE ANDREIS MARCO 2 +EUROPA - ITALIA IN COMUNE - PDE ITALIA 0
19 TOSA LORENZO 2 +EUROPA - ITALIA IN COMUNE - PDE ITALIA 0
20 RIVA MARTINA 2 +EUROPA - ITALIA IN COMUNE - PDE ITALIA 0
1 RIZZO MARCO 3 PARTITO COMUNISTA 1
2 BERGAMINI LAURA 3 PARTITO COMUNISTA 0
3 RICCI GUIDO 3 PARTITO COMUNISTA 0
4 BASTONE GIOVANNINA 3 PARTITO COMUNISTA 0
5 LANG LORENZO 3 PARTITO COMUNISTA 0
6 STEFANI SILVIA 3 PARTITO COMUNISTA 0
7 APOSTOLOU GEORGIOS 3 PARTITO COMUNISTA 0
8 DE MATTEIS ROSA 3 PARTITO COMUNISTA 0
9 ARGENTINO CIRO MASSIMO 3 PARTITO COMUNISTA 0
10 D'ANTONI ELEONORA 3 PARTITO COMUNISTA 0
11 RICALDONE LUCA 3 PARTITO COMUNISTA 0
12 SATTEL INGRID 3 PARTITO COMUNISTA 0
13 DAVOLI ANGELO 3 PARTITO COMUNISTA 0
14 BIANCINI LAURA 3 PARTITO COMUNISTA 0
15 GULLOTTA GRAZIANO 3 PARTITO COMUNISTA 0
N. NOMINATIVO N.LISTA LISTA VOTI
16 FIRMANI LUCIA 3 PARTITO COMUNISTA 0
17 BARBIERI GIOVANNI 3 PARTITO COMUNISTA 0
18 SCARAMOZZINO MARIA EUGENIA 3 PARTITO COMUNISTA 0
19 VISENTIN CANZIO GIUSEPPE 3 PARTITO COMUNISTA 0
20 GIANNINI DANIELA 3 PARTITO COMUNISTA 0
1 ALLI PAOLO 4 POPOLO DELLA FAMIGLIA - ALTERNATIVA POPOLARE 0
2 D'AMATO GABRIELLA 4 POPOLO DELLA FAMIGLIA - ALTERNATIVA POPOLARE 1
3 ARCHETTI GIANCARLO 4 POPOLO DELLA FAMIGLIA - ALTERNATIVA POPOLARE 0
4 AVAGNINA SILVIA CAMILLA 4 POPOLO DELLA FAMIGLIA - ALTERNATIVA POPOLARE 0
5 GHIRARDELLO MARCO 4 POPOLO DELLA FAMIGLIA - ALTERNATIVA POPOLARE 0
6 LAGANA' CRISTINA 4 POPOLO DELLA FAMIGLIA - ALTERNATIVA POPOLARE 0
7 AVAGNINA LUCA 4 POPOLO DELLA FAMIGLIA - ALTERNATIVA POPOLARE 0
8 PONGILUPPI ELEUTERI EMANUELA 4 POPOLO DELLA FAMIGLIA - ALTERNATIVA POPOLARE 0
9 BERGER MAURIZIO 4 POPOLO DELLA FAMIGLIA - ALTERNATIVA POPOLARE 0
10 GHIONE GIULIANA 4 POPOLO DELLA FAMIGLIA - ALTERNATIVA POPOLARE 0
11 RUS MARKO 4 POPOLO DELLA FAMIGLIA - ALTERNATIVA POPOLARE 0
12 BONANNI SANDRA MARGARETTA ANNA 4 POPOLO DELLA FAMIGLIA - ALTERNATIVA POPOLARE 0
13 GRASSO GIOVANNI 4 POPOLO DELLA FAMIGLIA - ALTERNATIVA POPOLARE 0
14 PARMA STEFANIA 4 POPOLO DELLA FAMIGLIA - ALTERNATIVA POPOLARE 0
15 PINTUS SALVATORE ANGELO 4 POPOLO DELLA FAMIGLIA - ALTERNATIVA POPOLARE 0
16 FESTA MARA 4 POPOLO DELLA FAMIGLIA - ALTERNATIVA POPOLARE 0
17 FRECENTESE ROBERTO 4 POPOLO DELLA FAMIGLIA - ALTERNATIVA POPOLARE 0
18 RUFFINO MARGHERITA 4 POPOLO DELLA FAMIGLIA - ALTERNATIVA POPOLARE 0
1 DI LIBERTO LUIGI 5 PARTITO PIRATA 0
2 BARGU CRISTINA DIANA 5 PARTITO PIRATA 0
3 CIOFINI ALESSANDRO 5 PARTITO PIRATA 0
4 AMICI MONICA 5 PARTITO PIRATA 0
5 BORILE PAUL STEPHEN 5 PARTITO PIRATA 0
6 BONANNO SARA 5 PARTITO PIRATA 0
7 BRANCOTTI FABIO AARON 5 PARTITO PIRATA 0
8 CALCAGNO STEFANIA 5 PARTITO PIRATA 0
9 GUBELLO LUIGI 5 PARTITO PIRATA 0
10 PIATTELLI VALENTINA 5 PARTITO PIRATA 0
11 CIURCINA MARCO 5 PARTITO PIRATA 0
12 PIEVATOLO MARIA CHIARA 5 PARTITO PIRATA 0
13 PIANA CARLO 5 PARTITO PIRATA 0
14 TALARICO ROSARIA 5 PARTITO PIRATA 0
15 CALAMARI MARCO ANSELMO LUCA 5 PARTITO PIRATA 0
16 GUREKIAN ARAM 5 PARTITO PIRATA 0
17 ZINGARELLI FELICE 5 PARTITO PIRATA 0
1 GRANDI ELENA EVA MARIA 6 EUROPA VERDE 2
2 FINIGUERRA DOMENICO 6 EUROPA VERDE 0
3 DRUETTI FRANCESCA 6 EUROPA VERDE 0
4 CAPUTO ANTONIO 6 EUROPA VERDE 0
5 PARODI SILVIA 6 EUROPA VERDE 0
6 PARODI MAURIZIO 6 EUROPA VERDE 0
7 BALOTTA DARIO 6 EUROPA VERDE 0
8 BARBONETTI ILARIA 6 EUROPA VERDE 0
9 CIVATI GIUSEPPE 6 EUROPA VERDE 1
10 COMPARELLI MARTINA 6 EUROPA VERDE 0
11 CROSIGNANI PAOLO 6 EUROPA VERDE 0
12 DINI VERONICA 6 EUROPA VERDE 0
N. NOMINATIVO N.LISTA LISTA VOTI
13 FEDRIGHINI ENRICO 6 EUROPA VERDE 0
14 LIMARDI ANTONIO 6 EUROPA VERDE 0
15 MORO MARCO 6 EUROPA VERDE 0
16 MOSSA TIZIANA 6 EUROPA VERDE 0
17 PETTINICCHIO MARIA SILVIA ANGELA CONCETTA 6 EUROPA VERDE 1
18 PINZUTI PAOLO 6 EUROPA VERDE 0
19 RINALDI BENEDETTA 6 EUROPA VERDE 0
20 ROSSINI CHIARA 6 EUROPA VERDE 0
1 CIRANT ELEONORA 7 LA SINISTRA 0
2 AMATO MASSIMO 7 LA SINISTRA 0
3 BRANCA MARIA GABRIELLA 7 LA SINISTRA 0
4 ANGHILERI ALBERTO 7 LA SINISTRA 0
5 CATTAFESTA CRISTINA ELISA 7 LA SINISTRA 0
6 CARVELLI ROSARIO 7 LA SINISTRA 0
7 CERA VALENTINA 7 LA SINISTRA 0
8 FERRERO PAOLO 7 LA SINISTRA 0
9 CESANI SILVANA 7 LA SINISTRA 0
10 FIERRO ANIELLO 7 LA SINISTRA 0
11 GIORDANO CHIARA 7 LA SINISTRA 0
12 GIUDICI ROBERTO POMPILIO 7 LA SINISTRA 0
13 MODENESE SONIA 7 LA SINISTRA 0
14 MASSIRONI LUCA 7 LA SINISTRA 0
15 PADOAN DANIELA 7 LA SINISTRA 0
16 NARCISI PAOLO 7 LA SINISTRA 0
17 SEREKE RAHEL 7 LA SINISTRA 0
18 PANAGOPOULOS ARGYRIOS 7 LA SINISTRA 0
19 TORLI CRISTINA 7 LA SINISTRA 0
20 RAUSO MIRKO 7 LA SINISTRA 0
1 BERLUSCONI SILVIO 8 FORZA ITALIA 9
2 COMI LARA 8 FORZA ITALIA 0
3 SALINI MASSIMILIANO 8 FORZA ITALIA 3
4 VERSACE GIUSEPPINA 8 FORZA ITALIA 1
5 BARONI ANNALISA 8 FORZA ITALIA 0
6 RUFFINO DANIELA 8 FORZA ITALIA 0
7 ATROUS AMIR 8 FORZA ITALIA 0
8 BARBAGALLO SALVATORE 8 FORZA ITALIA 0
9 BORMOLINI DAMIANO 8 FORZA ITALIA 1
10 BOSSO CINZIA MARIA 8 FORZA ITALIA 0
11 COSMI BENEDETTA GAIA 8 FORZA ITALIA 0
12 FATUZZO ELISABETTA 8 FORZA ITALIA 0
13 GRAGLIA FRANCESCO 8 FORZA ITALIA 0
14 GRIMALDI MASSIMILIANO 8 FORZA ITALIA 0
15 MOTTA MATTEO 8 FORZA ITALIA 0
16 PAPARATTO ROBERTA 8 FORZA ITALIA 0
17 PAROLINI MAURO 8 FORZA ITALIA 1
18 PORTA MARIA ROSA ASSUNTA 8 FORZA ITALIA 0
19 TATARELLA PIETRO 8 FORZA ITALIA 0
20 TOSO CLAUDIA 8 FORZA ITALIA 2
1 MELONI GIORGIA 9 FRATELLI D'ITALIA 4
2 ALBERONI FRANCESCO 9 FRATELLI D'ITALIA 0
3 BERRINO GIOVANNI 9 FRATELLI D'ITALIA 0
4 BERTOT FABRIZIO 9 FRATELLI D'ITALIA 0
N. NOMINATIVO N.LISTA LISTA VOTI
5 BORCHI UBALDO EMILIO 9 FRATELLI D'ITALIA 0
6 CHIARELLI MARINA 9 FRATELLI D'ITALIA 0
7 FERRINI NOVELLA 9 FRATELLI D'ITALIA 0
8 FIDANZA CARLO 9 FRATELLI D'ITALIA 1
9 FIOCCHI PIETRO 9 FRATELLI D'ITALIA 3
10 GHIGLIA AGOSTINO 9 FRATELLI D'ITALIA 0
11 LOMBARDI ROSARIA 9 FRATELLI D'ITALIA 0
12 MAULLU STEFANO GIOVANNI 9 FRATELLI D'ITALIA 0
13 MOLINARI NICOLETTA 9 FRATELLI D'ITALIA 0
14 PICCHI FEDERICA 9 FRATELLI D'ITALIA 1
15 POLI MAFALDA 9 FRATELLI D'ITALIA 0
16 RADAELLI PAOLA RENATA 9 FRATELLI D'ITALIA 0
17 ROMELE GIUSEPPE 9 FRATELLI D'ITALIA 0
18 ROSSO ROBERTO 9 FRATELLI D'ITALIA 0
19 ROTA MAURIZIA 9 FRATELLI D'ITALIA 0
20 GARNERO SANTANCHE' DANIELA 9 FRATELLI D'ITALIA 0
1 DANZI' MARIA ANGELA 10 MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE 0
2 CASALINO EUGENIO 10 MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE 0
3 EVI ELEONORA 10 MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE 0
4 BEGHIN TIZIANA 10 MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE 0
5 MALIVINDI SILVIA 10 MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE 0
6 DI FEO CHRISTIAN 10 MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE 0
7 MACCHI PAOLA 10 MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE 0
8 GILARDONI MARCELLA 10 MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE 0
9 TOGNO ANDREA 10 MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE 0
10 MASTRUZZO GIUSEPPE RENATO 10 MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE 0
11 TROMBONI DANIELE 10 MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE 0
12 PIZZIGHINI PAOLA 10 MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE 0
13 DI PIERRO ALESSANDRO 10 MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE 0
14 MESMAEKER MARCO 10 MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE 0
15 PALUMBO ANDREA 10 MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE 0
16 BARELLO SIMONA 10 MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE 0
17 CLERICI NICOLA 10 MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE 0
18 MIGLIORE MARIA CRISTINA 10 MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE 0
19 FERRARIS MONICA 10 MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE 0
20 PUOZZO PIERO 10 MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE 0
1 DI STEFANO SIMONE 11 CASAPOUND ITALIA - DESTRE UNITE 0
2 DE ROSA ANGELA 11 CASAPOUND ITALIA - DESTRE UNITE 0
3 PANERO MASSIMILIANO 11 CASAPOUND ITALIA - DESTRE UNITE 0
4 BERTA ELISABETTA 11 CASAPOUND ITALIA - DESTRE UNITE 0
5 BOTTAZZI RONNI 11 CASAPOUND ITALIA - DESTRE UNITE 0
6 CAFARCHIO LORENZO 11 CASAPOUND ITALIA - DESTRE UNITE 0
7 CARU' SERGIO 11 CASAPOUND ITALIA - DESTRE UNITE 0
8 CASSARIN CRISTINA 11 CASAPOUND ITALIA - DESTRE UNITE 0
9 CAVALLI ALLEGRA MIRIAM 11 CASAPOUND ITALIA - DESTRE UNITE 0
10 CIANALINO PAOLO 11 CASAPOUND ITALIA - DESTRE UNITE 0
11 LAURIA GIUSEPPE 11 CASAPOUND ITALIA - DESTRE UNITE 0
12 LIBERALE PATRIZIA 11 CASAPOUND ITALIA - DESTRE UNITE 0
13 MANTOAN ADRIANA 11 CASAPOUND ITALIA - DESTRE UNITE 0
14 MORI MARCO 11 CASAPOUND ITALIA - DESTRE UNITE 1
15 POLLINI MORENA 11 CASAPOUND ITALIA - DESTRE UNITE 0
16 RACCA MARCO 11 CASAPOUND ITALIA - DESTRE UNITE 0
N. NOMINATIVO N.LISTA LISTA VOTI
17 SCOPACASA STEFANO 11 CASAPOUND ITALIA - DESTRE UNITE 0
18 SICILIANO LUCIA 11 CASAPOUND ITALIA - DESTRE UNITE 0
19 ZENESINI GIULIA 11 CASAPOUND ITALIA - DESTRE UNITE 0
1 SALVINI MATTEO 12 LEGA SALVINI PREMIER 44
2 ANDREINA HEIDI MONICA 12 LEGA SALVINI PREMIER 2
3 CAMPOMENOSI MARCO 12 LEGA SALVINI PREMIER 0
4 CAPPELLARI ALESSANDRA 12 LEGA SALVINI PREMIER 0
5 CASIRAGHI MARTA 12 LEGA SALVINI PREMIER 2
6 CATTANEO DANTE 12 LEGA SALVINI PREMIER 2
7 CIOCCA ANGELO 12 LEGA SALVINI PREMIER 1
8 GANCIA GIANNA 12 LEGA SALVINI PREMIER 0
9 LANCINI DANILO OSCAR 12 LEGA SALVINI PREMIER 1
10 MARRAPODI PIETRO ANTONIO 12 LEGA SALVINI PREMIER 0
11 MOLTENI LAURA 12 LEGA SALVINI PREMIER 1
12 PANZA ALESSANDRO 12 LEGA SALVINI PREMIER 203
13 POGGIO VITTORIA 12 LEGA SALVINI PREMIER 2
14 PORRO CRISTINA 12 LEGA SALVINI PREMIER 1
15 RACCA MARCO 12 LEGA SALVINI PREMIER 0
16 SAMMARITANI PAOLO 12 LEGA SALVINI PREMIER 0
17 SARDONE SILVIA SERAFINA 12 LEGA SALVINI PREMIER 2
18 TOVAGLIERI ISABELLA 12 LEGA SALVINI PREMIER 5
19 ZAMBELLI STEFANIA 12 LEGA SALVINI PREMIER 0
20 ZANNI MARCO 12 LEGA SALVINI PREMIER 0
1 FIORE ROBERTO 13 FORZA NUOVA 0
2 PERRONE ROBERTA 13 FORZA NUOVA 0
3 CANU DUILIO 13 FORZA NUOVA 0
4 VERDICCHIO ANGELA 13 FORZA NUOVA 0
5 FERRARA SALVATORE 13 FORZA NUOVA 0
6 POLEZZO PERLA 13 FORZA NUOVA 0
7 SAIJA STEFANO ROSARIO 13 FORZA NUOVA 0
8 FRIGERIO FRANCESCA 13 FORZA NUOVA 0
9 NEGRINI CLAUDIO 13 FORZA NUOVA 0
10 CORTESE CARMELA 13 FORZA NUOVA 0
11 SANTANGELO VINCENZO 13 FORZA NUOVA 0
12 MORUCCHIO FRANCESCA 13 FORZA NUOVA 0
13 MORETTI ANDREA 13 FORZA NUOVA 0
14 BOTTARELLI ANTONELLA 13 FORZA NUOVA 0
1 CERIELLO CRISTIANO 14 PARTITO ANIMALISTA 0
2 CAMPANA ISABELLA 14 PARTITO ANIMALISTA 0
3 MUSACCHIO ALBERTO 14 PARTITO ANIMALISTA 0
4 RAVICINI ANNA TONIA 14 PARTITO ANIMALISTA 0
5 RINALDINI DANIELA 14 PARTITO ANIMALISTA 0
6 BRUNO ANNUNZIATA 14 PARTITO ANIMALISTA 0
7 MONTORO ALBERTO 14 PARTITO ANIMALISTA 0
8 ZANIN LUISANTONIO 14 PARTITO ANIMALISTA 0
1 PISAPIA GIULIANO 15 PARTITO DEMOCRATICO 9
2 TINAGLI IRENE 15 PARTITO DEMOCRATICO 1
3 MORANDO ANTONIO ENRICO 15 PARTITO DEMOCRATICO 0
4 TOIA PATRIZIA FERMA FRANCESCA 15 PARTITO DEMOCRATICO 1
5 BENIFEI BRANDO MARIA 15 PARTITO DEMOCRATICO 0
6 BRESSO MERCEDES 15 PARTITO DEMOCRATICO 8
7 AVANZA CATERINA 15 PARTITO DEMOCRATICO 0
N. NOMINATIVO N.LISTA LISTA VOTI
8 FACCANI GIULIANO 15 PARTITO DEMOCRATICO 0
9 BERSANETTI MONICA 15 PARTITO DEMOCRATICO 0
10 GRAGLIA PIERO 15 PARTITO DEMOCRATICO 0
11 BORSOTTO IVANA 15 PARTITO DEMOCRATICO 1
12 MAJORINO PIERFRANCESCO 15 PARTITO DEMOCRATICO 2
13 CROSA EDDA 15 PARTITO DEMOCRATICO 0
14 FARINA GIOVANNI 15 PARTITO DEMOCRATICO 0
15 MASTROMARINO ANNA 15 PARTITO DEMOCRATICO 0
16 MOTTINELLI PIER LUIGI 15 PARTITO DEMOCRATICO 0
17 RADICCHI ANGELICA 15 PARTITO DEMOCRATICO 0
18 PACENTE CARMINE 15 PARTITO DEMOCRATICO 0
19 SIGNORONI LOMI ERNESTINA 15 PARTITO DEMOCRATICO 0
20 VIOTTI DANIELE 15 PARTITO DEMOCRATICO 0
1 GHELLER MARCO 16 AUTONOMIE PER L'EUROPA 0
2 MAGGI ISA 16 AUTONOMIE PER L'EUROPA 0
3 LOMBARDO GIACOMO 16 AUTONOMIE PER L'EUROPA 0