Pos Nr. Nominativo Atleta G Nato il Cat Pos Nome Squadra Tempo Gap Km/h
1 1 DAL GRANDE Stefano M 1990 OPEN 1 BOTTECCHIA FACTORY TEAM 01:54:36.41 - 26,18
2 24 CARGNELUTTI Diego M 1986 OPEN 2 WILIER FORCE SQUADRA CORSE 01:57:37.60 +3:01 25,51
3 3 MALACARNE Davide M 1987 OPEN 3 GS CICLI OLYMPIA 01:57:42.42 +3:06 25,49
4 14 D'AGOSTINO Marco M 1997 OPEN 4 CARBONHUBO CMQ INFOTRE 01:57:53.16 +3:16 25,45
5 13 OLIVA Vittorio M 1991 OPEN 5 CARBONHUBO CMQ INFOTRE 01:59:42.17 +5:05 25,06
6 4 FRANZOI Enrico M 1982 OPEN 6 TEAM DAMIL - GT TREVISAN 01:59:57.61 +5:21 25,01
7 40 ZOCCARATO NicolÒ M 1997 OPEN 7 OLYMPIA CICLI ANDREIS 02:00:31.17 +5:54 24,89
8 15 CARRARO Tiziano M 1985 OPEN 8 ASD GS PORTO VIRO 02:01:52.17 +7:15 24,62
9 18 FILIPOZZI Kevin M 1995 OPEN 9 FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM 02:02:40.68 +8:04 24,46
10 344 GINESTRI Giancarlo M 1978 M3 1 OLYMPIA CICLI ANDREIS 02:03:03.43 +8:27 24,38
11 81 FADINI Fabio M 1989 ELMT 1 ASD TEAM MOROTTI 02:04:40.42 +10:04 24,06
12 39 PALLAORO Christian M 1984 OPEN 10 OLYMPIA CICLI ANDREIS 02:05:24.69 +10:48 23,92
13 374 SCARSETTO Luca M 1982 M2 1 TEAM GIAMBENINI MADDILINE 02:06:32.63 +11:56 23,71
14 72 CURNIS Alessio M 1980 M2 2 LISSONE MTB ASD 02:07:09.43 +12:33 23,59
15 402 ZERBINATO Claudio M 1982 M2 3 TEAM TODESCO 02:07:14.43 +12:38 23,58
16 253 BARDINI Emil M 1978 M3 2 VC DEL GARDA 02:07:20.93 +12:44 23,56
17 436 DONA' Mattia M 1993 ELMT 2 ASD CARISMA TEAM 02:07:52.93 +13:16 23,46
18 312 NEGRINI Andrea M 1976 M3 3 TEAM 9 UNIONE INT. CICLISTICA AREA NORD 02:08:31.93 +13:55 23,34
19 291 LORENZI Elia M 1994 ELMT 3 TOP TEAM RACE ASD 02:08:32.43 +13:56 23,34
20 456 FOCHESATO Renato M 1971 M4 1 VC SCHIO ASD 02:08:49.63 +14:13 23,29
21 12 FRASSETTO Sebastiano M 1992 OPEN 11 TEAM BRILLA PASTA MONTEGRAPPA 02:09:05.94 +14:29 23,24
22 411 SEGATO Paolo M 1980 M2 4 ASD STONES BIKE 02:09:17.93 +14:41 23,20
23 458 FACCI Dennis M 1984 M1 1 TEAM TREK-SELLE SAN MARCO -TONELLO 02:09:38.19 +15:01 23,14
24 331 MORELLO Massimo M 1973 M4 2 REVOLUTION MTB 02:09:54.19 +15:17 23,09
25 25 DEI TOS Andrea M 1986 OPEN 12 GS CICLI OLYMPIA 02:10:02.69 +15:26 23,07
26 122 CECCHETTO Renato M 1964 M5 1 GS MONTEBELLO ISIBIKE 02:10:15.19 +15:38 23,03
27 113 BONALUMI Silvio M 1978 M3 4 BONFANTI RACING TEAM 02:10:46.20 +16:09 22,94
28 407 FURLAN Mirko M 1987 M1 2 ASD ADRIA BIKE 02:11:10.44 +16:34 22,87
29 400 MARANA Martino M 1989 ELMT 4 ASD TEAM RANA - TAGLIARO 02:11:34.44 +16:58 22,80
30 34 GAMBARELLI Simone M 1979 OPEN 13 CARBONHUBO CMQ INFOTRE 02:11:58.63 +17:22 22,73
31 77 BERTIN Fausto M 1993 ELMT 5 ASD SAN BORTOLO 02:12:02.45 +17:26 22,72
32 330 GIOBELLI Luca M 1964 M5 2 REVOLUTION MTB 02:12:02.94 +17:26 22,72
33 535 TAGLIAFERRO Mirco M 1977 M3 5 ASD CICLI ROSSI 02:12:06.46 +17:30 22,71
34 403 PANAROTTO Brian M 1990 ELMT 6 OLYMPIA CICLI ANDREIS 02:12:26.19 +17:49 22,65
35 110 ROSSINI Matteo M 1980 M2 5 ASD CHERO GROUP TEAM SFRENATI 02:12:41.45 +18:05 22,61
36 71 TONNI Luca M 1988 M1 3 MTB ITALIA-HOT ROCK SCHOOL 02:12:44.94 +18:08 22,60
37 289 DALLA VALLE Denis M 1980 M2 6 ASD TEZZE ARZIGNANO 02:12:51.44 +18:15 22,58
38 20 EL GHARBI Driss M 1992 OPEN 14 FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM 02:13:03.19 +18:26 22,55
39 75 GIACOMINI Andrea M 1968 M5 3 MTB SOPRAZOCCO 02:13:21.64 +18:45 22,50
40 19 BELTRAMO Diego M 1979 OPEN 15 FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM 02:13:21.94 +18:45 22,50
41 396 BONTEMPI Enrico M 1962 M6 1 FTC EQUIPE ASD 02:13:24.64 +18:48 22,49
42 107 PIAZZA Peter M 1986 M1 4 ASD CICLI MORBIATO 02:13:38.95 +19:02 22,45
43 106 ABATTI Erik M 1987 M1 5 ASD STEFANA BIKE 02:13:49.45 +19:13 22,42
44 327 GRESPAN Enrico M 1993 ELMT 7 ASD 31100 CYCLING CLUB 02:14:02.20 +19:25 22,38
45 17 MARTINI Luca M 1992 OPEN 16 SCOTT RACING TEAM 02:14:37.71 +20:01 22,29
46 440 MANFRIN Gianni M 1962 M6 2 TEAM ESTEBIKE ZORDAN 02:14:38.95 +20:02 22,28
47 337 MARCATO Fabio M 1987 M1 6 ASD TEAM RDB CYCLING 02:14:39.45 +20:03 22,28
48 117 GRILLI Vittorio M 1970 M4 3 ASD RAMPI TEAM 96 02:14:41.20 +20:04 22,27
49 26 CHECUZ Alessandro M 1974 OPEN 17 GS CICLI OLYMPIA 02:14:52.45 +20:16 22,24
50 152 BACCHIAVINI Luca M 1981 M2 7 TEAM SCULAZZO ITALIA 02:14:55.95 +20:19 22,24
51 794 MIOTTO Cristian M 1987 M1 7 ASD STONES BIKE 02:15:15.47 +20:39 22,18
52 869 DAL LAGO Mauro luciano M 1972 M4 4 TREVIMAC BIKE TEAM ASD 02:15:15.66 +20:39 22,18
53 755 PERONI Giacomo M 1994 ELMT 8 CIPOLLINI ASSALI STEFEN ALE' 02:15:15.95 +20:39 22,18
54 441 MILANETTO Massimo M 1958 M7 1 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA ATHESTE BIKE 02:15:21.20 +20:44 22,16
55 16 MARTINI Andrea M 1995 OPEN 18 SCOTT RACING TEAM 02:15:34.46 +20:58 22,13
56 427 PADOAN Giorgio M 1963 M6 3 ASD ADRIA BIKE 02:15:38.71 +21:02 22,12
57 50 STEFANINI Stefano M 1987 OPEN 19 FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM 02:15:44.46 +21:08 22,10
58 393 CHILESE Paolo M 1981 M2 8 TREVIMAC BIKE TEAM ASD 02:15:45.45 +21:09 22,10
59 170 GIAMPA' Salvatore M 1974 M3 6 HR TEAM 02:15:47.64 +21:11 22,09
60 268 NAVE Valentino M 1969 M4 5 VERTICAL SPORT KTM TEAM 02:15:49.45 +21:13 22,09
Pos Nr. Nominativo Atleta G Nato il Cat Pos Nome Squadra Tempo Gap Km/h
61 101 COSTARDI Simone M 1991 ELMT 9 ASD CICLI BETTONI 02:15:49.61 +21:13 22,09
62 288 DALLA VALLE Andrea M 1984 M1 8 ASD TEZZE ARZIGNANO 02:15:49.64 +21:13 22,09
63 449 POLONIO Gianluca M 1967 M5 4 ASD SAN BORTOLO 02:15:53.95 +21:17 22,08
64 111 BUGADA Oscar M 1980 M2 9 BONFANTI RACING TEAM 02:15:57.45 +21:21 22,07
65 49 FUMAGALLI Mara F 1987 DE 1 FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM 02:16:06.46 +21:30 22,04
66 48 TONOLI Emanuele M 2000 JU 1 BOTTECCHIA FACTORY TEAM 02:16:17.95 +21:41 22,01
67 590 TORBOLI Massimo M 1972 M4 6 TEAM BSR 02:16:32.96 +21:56 21,97
68 656 QUAINI Matteo M 1979 M2 10 DAMIANI XBIKE TEAM 02:16:38.22 +22:01 21,96
69 125 BAILONI Enrico M 1963 M6 4 SC BARBIERI 02:16:38.65 +22:02 21,96
70 380 MAESTRI Matteo M 1986 M1 9 ASD CICLO ESTENSE MESOLA 02:16:42.20 +22:05 21,95
71 115 ROSSONI Davide M 1975 M3 7 ASD G.S. PREALPINO 02:16:48.95 +22:12 21,93
72 178 BASILI Luca M 1986 M1 10 SPRITZ BIKERS 02:16:58.96 +22:22 21,90
73 543 BERTOLOTTI Andrea M 1993 ELMT 10 GS CROCE VERDE ORZINUOVI 02:17:47.48 +23:11 21,77
74 446 BERTAZZINI Pietro M 1972 M4 7 CYCLING PERFORMANCE 02:18:03.21 +23:26 21,73
75 362 ANTONIAZZI Alessandro M 1992 ELMT 11 ASD CICLISMO VALCHIAMPO 02:18:03.96 +23:27 21,73
76 309 DAL DOSSO Michele M 1983 M2 11 US PEDALO' CLUB VALTRAMIGNA 02:18:12.71 +23:36 21,71
77 123 BOTTI Andrea M 1966 M5 5 VERNIA BIKE TEAM ASD 02:18:18.46 +23:42 21,69
78 112 FOPPOLI Stefano M 1981 M2 12 ASD CICLI BETTONI 02:18:20.95 +23:44 21,69
79 439 BELLE' Elia M 1989 ELMT 12 SC BARBIERI 02:18:27.21 +23:50 21,67
80 1138 LIVIERO Luca M 1984 M1 11 AR6 - NICOLAI DH TEAM 02:18:28.96 +23:52 21,67
81 74 SEGATA Claudio M 1973 M4 8 TEAM TODESCO 02:18:30.00 +23:53 21,66
82 907 NASATO Stefano M 1979 M2 13 BIKE CLUB 2000 ITALJET 02:18:32.21 +23:55 21,66
83 438 ALCUNITI Massimo M 1982 M2 14 ASD IL CICLISTA 02:18:49.21 +24:12 21,61
84 443 VILLANOVA Marco M 1969 M4 9 TEAM ESTEBIKE ZORDAN 02:18:50.44 +24:14 21,61
85 339 SCANDIUZZI Davide M 1973 M4 10 ASD TEAM RDB CYCLING 02:18:50.46 +24:14 21,61
86 460 ROSSI Nicola M 1994 ELMT 13 CORRATEC MTB RACING TEAM 02:19:00.71 +24:24 21,58
87 295 SINICO Renato M 1971 M4 11 ASD TEZZE ARZIGNANO 02:19:16.21 +24:39 21,54
88 735 ZINI Manuel M 1980 M2 15 GS ALPILATTE B.R.PNEUM.ZANE' 02:19:22.97 +24:46 21,53
89 687 BOCCHESE Piergiorgio M 1968 M5 6 ASD GS CICLI STEFANELLI MESTRINO 02:19:42.97 +25:06 21,47
90 329 BORTOLI Antonio M 1967 M5 7 ASD CICLI ROSSI 02:19:45.96 +25:09 21,47
91 132 VALENTINI Andrea M 1978 M3 8 SPRINT BIKE LUMEZZANE 02:19:46.46 +25:10 21,46
92 923 CASAROTTI Enzo M 1976 M3 9 US PEDALO' CLUB VALTRAMIGNA 02:19:47.72 +25:11 21,46
93 79 ARICI Leonardo M 1959 M6 5 RACING ROSOLA BIKE 02:20:06.95 +25:30 21,41
94 991 CARRETTA Mirco M 1991 ELMT 14 SUPERBIKE POZZETTO 02:20:07.97 +25:31 21,41
95 294 NARDI Francesco M 1976 M3 10 ASD TEZZE ARZIGNANO 02:20:15.47 +25:39 21,39
96 250 PREDA Giovanni M 1968 M5 8 BONFANTI RACING TEAM 02:20:26.22 +25:49 21,36
97 232 RUSSO Giuseppe M 1986 M1 12 BONFANTI RACING TEAM 02:20:32.72 +25:56 21,35
98 343 NERI Erik M 1971 M4 12 TEAM TODESCO 02:20:41.66 +26:05 21,32
99 105 PIGLIACAMPO Thomas M 1988 M1 13 ASD GEFO 02:21:13.22 +26:36 21,24
100 376 CERIANI Mirko M 1983 M2 16 TEAM BENETTI 02:21:13.72 +26:37 21,24
101 895 BOSCOLO CONTADIN Mattia M 1993 ELMT 15 BIKE DIRECTION RACING TEAM 02:21:13.97 +26:37 21,24
102 332 GAMBUTI Francesco M 1975 M3 11 REVOLUTION MTB 02:21:15.73 +26:39 21,24
103 408 ARNOLDI Pierangelo M 1974 M3 12 BIKESTOREFUN TEAM ASD 02:21:25.47 +26:49 21,21
104 293 POVOLO Claudio M 1974 M3 13 GC TEAM BIKE CASTELGOMBERTO 02:21:37.96 +27:01 21,18
105 28 BOLLETTIN Gabriele M 1999 OPEN 20 GS CICLI OLYMPIA 02:21:55.47 +27:19 21,14
106 140 RESMINI Gianbattista M 1977 M3 14 ASD COLOGNESE BIKE 02:21:55.66 +27:19 21,14
107 154 RADAELLI Samuele M 1964 M5 9 SC GERBI 1910 ASD 02:21:56.47 +27:20 21,14
108 463 BESCHI Alberto M 1974 M3 15 SC BARBIERI 02:22:00.47 +27:24 21,13
109 185 FERRO Alessio M 1975 M3 16 VALCERESIO BIKE ASD 02:22:03.47 +27:27 21,12
110 292 MUNARO Alessandro M 1963 M6 6 OLYMPIA CICLI ANDREIS 02:22:06.22 +27:29 21,11
111 156 NALIN Fabrizio M 1972 M4 13 ASD LAMBRO BIKE SOVICO 02:22:10.66 +27:34 21,10
112 870 TREVISAN Matteo M 1986 M1 14 TREVIMAC BIKE TEAM ASD 02:22:27.97 +27:51 21,06
113 933 TOMASONI Samuele M 1981 M2 17 ASD MTB FRANCIACORTA CAPRIOLO 02:22:32.98 +27:56 21,05
114 789 RIGHI Francesco M 1991 ELMT 16 NEW MOTOR BIKE 02:22:42.48 +28:06 21,02
115 52 CALABRETTO Gabriele M 1996 OPEN 21 TEAM RUDY PROJECT XCR 02:22:53.96 +28:17 21,00
116 365 TRUZZI Alessio M 1985 M1 15 ASD SC FORMIGOSA 02:23:03.48 +28:27 20,97
117 986 GRIGOLO Andrea M 1990 ELMT 17 ASD ADRIA BIKE 02:23:21.67 +28:45 20,93
118 993 PRIMOLI CARRETTA Jacopo M 1989 ELMT 18 ASD BICIVERDE MONSELICE 02:23:25.98 +28:49 20,92
119 121 LOCATELLI Alessandro M 1968 M5 10 ASD RAMPI TEAM 96 02:23:28.66 +28:52 20,91
120 860 MALTAURO Maximiliano M 1982 M2 18 OLYMPIA CICLI ANDREIS 02:23:28.73 +28:52 20,91
Pos Nr. Nominativo Atleta G Nato il Cat Pos Nome Squadra Tempo Gap Km/h
121 126 ZANABONI Riccardo M 1963 M6 7 ASD RAMPI TEAM 96 02:23:31.22 +28:54 20,90
122 867 PERETTI Giuliano M 1971 M4 14 BIKESTOREFUN TEAM ASD 02:23:35.49 +28:59 20,89
123 899 TOMASI Michele M 1984 M1 16 TREVIMAC BIKE TEAM ASD 02:23:36.24 +28:59 20,89
124 415 BALBONI Vanni M 1968 M5 11 ASD BICI SCOUT RACING TEAM 02:23:37.48 +29:01 20,89
125 21 BURATO Chiara F 1995 DE 2 FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM 02:23:42.73 +29:06 20,88
126 982 CARRARO Alessio M 1980 M2 19 ASD ADRIA BIKE 02:23:45.39 +29:08 20,87
127 335 CERVELLIN Maurizio M 1960 M6 8 REVOLUTION MTB 02:23:45.96 +29:09 20,87
128 451 VISENTIN Andrea M 1968 M5 12 ASD SAN BORTOLO 02:23:51.73 +29:15 20,86
129 290 FANTON Andrea M 1985 M1 17 ASD TEZZE ARZIGNANO 02:23:51.73 +29:15 20,86
130 536 CANNAVINA Cesino M 1976 M3 17 ASD PALMER CYCLING TEAM 02:23:55.98 +29:19 20,85
131 398 GARDUMI Maurizio M 1974 M3 18 TEAM EXECUTIVE 02:24:02.97 +29:26 20,83
132 937 TAGLIANI Matteo M 1982 M2 20 TEAM FERRARA BIKE 02:24:03.47 +29:27 20,83
133 182 BALOTTA Paolo M 1976 M3 19 MTB SOPRAZOCCO 02:24:14.47 +29:38 20,80
134 467 ZANTEDESCHI Martino M 1991 ELMT 19 HIGHROAD TEAM ASD 02:24:26.47 +29:50 20,77
135 538 MIGNANI Daniele M 1987 M1 18 ASD PALMER CYCLING TEAM 02:24:28.73 +29:52 20,77
136 798 BONISOLO Alessandro M 1977 M3 20 ASD STONES BIKE 02:24:39.73 +30:03 20,74
137 967 MOLON Samuele M 1996 ELMT 20 VELO CLUB PIANA 02:24:50.67 +30:14 20,71
138 334 ANTONELLI Davide M 1981 M2 21 REVOLUTION MTB 02:25:06.47 +30:30 20,68
139 1149 COLLA Matteo M 1981 M2 22 SPRITZ BIKERS 02:25:18.00 +30:41 20,65
140 267 TORBOLI Daniele M 1976 M3 21 VERTICAL SPORT KTM TEAM 02:25:22.47 +30:46 20,64
141 255 TIBONI Andrea M 1989 ELMT 21 VC DEL GARDA 02:25:22.48 +30:46 20,64
142 114 CARPANI Fabio M 1975 M3 22 VC DEL GARDA 02:25:23.22 +30:46 20,64
143 86 PIANTONI Maurizio M 1975 M3 23 ASD TEAM MOROTTI 02:25:27.22 +30:50 20,63
144 323 ZANDONA' Tomas M 1975 M3 24 TEAM BENETTI 02:25:28.97 +30:52 20,62
145 442 FERRO Roberto M 1973 M4 15 BIKE DIRECTION RACING TEAM 02:25:31.22 +30:54 20,62
146 1176 PASQUALOTTO Thomas M 1990 ELMT 22 ASD MTB GRANFONDO 02:25:48.00 +31:11 20,58
147 119 MANFREDINI Paolo M 1972 M4 16 TEAM BOOMERANG 02:25:54.67 +31:18 20,56
148 1213 CERIOLI Jacopo M 1975 M3 25 GS SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE 02:25:57.67 +31:21 20,55
149 607 DEDEI Matteo M 1982 M2 23 ASD RAMPI TEAM 96 02:26:01.68 +31:25 20,55
150 671 DE LORENZI Andrea M 1966 M5 13 GC TEAM BIKE CASTELGOMBERTO 02:26:04.98 +31:28 20,54
151 147 RAINERI Mauro M 1975 M3 26 GIANGI'S TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCO 02:26:16.48 +31:40 20,51
152 379 CAVAZZA Daniel M 1984 M1 19 KM SPORT 02:26:23.22 +31:46 20,49
153 187 GILARDI Fabio M 1968 M5 14 S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO ASD 02:26:29.66 +31:53 20,48
154 326 CAMPEDELLI Alessandro M 1977 M3 27 OMAP BIKE TEAM ASD 02:26:29.97 +31:53 20,48
155 322 BERTINI Walter M 1981 M2 24 TEAM BENETTI 02:26:33.47 +31:57 20,47
156 118 TOMASELLI Ivan graziano M 1973 M4 17 ASD COLOGNESE BIKE 02:26:58.67 +32:22 20,41
157 588 SABBADINI Daniele M 1983 M2 25 GRUPPO NULLI ISEO MTB ASD 02:27:13.25 +32:36 20,38
158 549 SARTORI Roberto M 1976 M3 28 GRUPPO NULLI ISEO MTB ASD 02:27:21.49 +32:45 20,36
159 296 FAGGION Leone M 1976 M3 29 ALE' CIPOLLINI 02:27:29.48 +32:53 20,34
160 120 GENNARI Luca M 1972 M4 18 TITICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:27:34.23 +32:57 20,33
161 145 PAGANIN Samuele M 1982 M2 26 US LEGNANESE 02:27:47.48 +33:11 20,30
162 465 SCALA Luiggi carmelo M 1983 M2 27 SC BARBIERI 02:27:53.67 +33:17 20,29
163 136 RIGNANESE Massimo M 1973 M4 19 ASD GEFO 02:27:55.67 +33:19 20,28
164 363 TREVISAN Sergio M 1970 M4 20 ASD CICLISMO VALCHIAMPO 02:28:01.23 +33:24 20,27
165 846 TOMASI Marco M 1986 M1 20 OLYMPIA CICLI ANDREIS 02:28:12.68 +33:36 20,24
166 461 LANFREDI Nicolas M 1992 ELMT 23 ASD DOSOLO 02:28:15.23 +33:38 20,24
167 978 NARDI Emanuele M 1989 ELMT 24 TEAM PIAZZA 2000 VAL CHIAMPO 02:28:18.99 +33:42 20,23
168 988 FURLAN Ettore M 1966 M5 15 ASD ADRIA BIKE 02:28:19.49 +33:43 20,23
169 389 CRISTINELLI Roberto M 1971 M4 21 GRUPPO NULLI ISEO MTB ASD 02:28:20.23 +33:43 20,22
170 853 MEGERA Tiziano M 1965 M5 16 GS SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE 02:28:20.98 +33:44 20,22
171 356 DALLA BARBA Stefano M 1968 M5 17 ASD CICLISMO VALCHIAMPO 02:28:22.23 +33:45 20,22
172 22 FILIPOZZI Gregory M 1999 OPEN 22 FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM 02:28:27.24 +33:50 20,21
173 1136 CRIVELLARO Federico M 1975 M3 30 TEAM BPM MAX DAMIL 02:28:27.49 +33:51 20,21
174 858 TESSARI Francesco M 1981 M2 28 OLYMPIA CICLI ANDREIS 02:28:28.94 +33:52 20,21
175 395 REMOLATO Matteo M 1989 ELMT 25 TREVIMAC BIKE TEAM ASD 02:28:36.25 +33:59 20,19
176 338 GAZZOLA Andrea M 1985 M1 21 ASD TEAM RDB CYCLING 02:28:37.49 +34:01 20,19
177 424 PEZZO Andrea M 1973 M4 22 FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM 02:28:41.23 +34:04 20,18
178 576 FAUSTINI Federico M 1987 M1 22 MTB ITALIA-HOT ROCK SCHOOL 02:28:43.68 +34:07 20,17
179 37 MAZZUREGA Elia M 1995 OPEN 23 TEAM TODESCO 02:28:45.23 +34:08 20,17
180 462 VOLPI Marco M 1991 ELMT 26 WILD TEAM LANGHIRANO 02:28:47.73 +34:11 20,16
Pos Nr. Nominativo Atleta G Nato il Cat Pos Nome Squadra Tempo Gap Km/h
181 803 MANCIN Donato M 1973 M4 23 ASD STONES BIKE 02:28:57.68 +34:21 20,14
182 813 SANTINELLO Daniele M 1960 M6 9 ASD SAN BORTOLO 02:28:59.68 +34:23 20,14
183 1000 VARRETTO Piero M 1993 ELMT 27 ASD SALESE CYCLING FPT 02:29:02.99 +34:26 20,13
184 759 MARCHI Luca M 1994 ELMT 28 CIPOLLINI ASSALI STEFEN ALE' 02:29:08.49 +34:32 20,12
185 1037 GLISONI Giovanni M 1967 M5 18 ASD CICLI BACCHETTI 02:29:11.99 +34:35 20,11
186 802 FINESSO Federico M 1979 M2 29 ASD STONES BIKE 02:29:12.99 +34:36 20,11
187 685 PELLIZZARO Fabio M 1987 M1 23 GC TEAM BIKE CASTELGOMBERTO 02:29:15.24 +34:38 20,10
188 1184 PUGLIESE Daniele M 1973 M4 24 ASD BETTINI BIKE TEAM 02:29:27.26 +34:50 20,07
189 259 BELLONI Fausto M 1971 M4 25 VC DEL GARDA 02:29:32.67 +34:56 20,06
190 213 ZANCA Flavio M 1971 M4 26 MBO BIKE CLUB 02:30:02.48 +35:26 20,00
191 447 LAZZARO Enrico M 1961 M6 10 BICIMANIA 1957 FRESCADA MESTRE 02:30:02.48 +35:26 20,00
192 210 MASSERDOTTI Simone M 1974 M3 31 MBO BIKE CLUB 02:30:02.58 +35:26 20,00
193 35 GIUSTI Cristian M 2000 JU 2 ASD SALESE CYCLING FPT 02:30:11.74 +35:35 19,98
194 414 RINUNCINI Michele M 1967 M5 19 ASD BICI SCOUT RACING TEAM 02:30:15.98 +35:39 19,97
195 1076 MILANI Silvio M 1974 M3 32 SC BARBIERI 02:30:16.50 +35:40 19,96
196 420 PERETTI Moreno M 1966 M5 20 TEAM DAMIL - GT TREVISAN 02:30:29.49 +35:53 19,94
197 190 VETTORELLO Michele M 1988 M1 24 ASD ADRIA BIKE 02:30:31.67 +35:55 19,93
198 305 COLPO Ylenia F 1977 W2 1 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA ATHESTE BIKE 02:30:44.67 +36:08 19,90
199 668 PIASENTE Enrico M 1983 M2 30 TOP TEAM RACE ASD 02:30:46.48 +36:10 19,90
200 153 SESSI Matteo M 1984 M1 25 TEAM SCULAZZO ITALIA 02:30:47.67 +36:11 19,90
201 952 DE ZEN Daniele M 1965 M5 21 GC TEAM BIKE CASTELGOMBERTO 02:30:57.50 +36:21 19,87
202 78 RANZINI Claudio M 1957 M7 2 GS ODOLESE MTB CONCA D'ORO 02:31:04.49 +36:28 19,86
203 454 ABBONDINI Marco M 1970 M4 27 MTB ITALIA-HOT ROCK SCHOOL 02:31:25.24 +36:48 19,81
204 828 TONIN Gianni M 1962 M6 11 ASD SAN BORTOLO 02:31:25.99 +36:49 19,81
205 263 MARINI Giuseppe M 1971 M4 28 GS MONTEBELLO ISIBIKE 02:31:26.98 +36:50 19,81
206 924 SANTOLINI Denis M 1988 M1 26 US PEDALO' CLUB VALTRAMIGNA 02:31:34.49 +36:58 19,79
207 688 FERRON Riccardo M 1983 M2 31 SOUTH BERICA BIKE TEAM 02:31:50.00 +37:13 19,76
208 807 GUADAGNINI Luigi M 1987 M1 27 POLISPORTIVA EUROSPORT 02:31:50.99 +37:14 19,76
209 579 LAZZARI Fabio M 1988 M1 28 MTB ITALIA-HOT ROCK SCHOOL 02:31:51.75 +37:15 19,76
210 437 PASETTO Andrea M 1968 M5 22 GC SOSSANO 02:31:56.24 +37:19 19,75
211 1128 PEPE' Salvatore M 1982 M2 32 ASD GEFO 02:31:58.51 +37:22 19,74
212 1197 CHIODETTO Andrea M 1985 M1 29 ASD CICLI MORBIATO 02:32:02.99 +37:26 19,73
213 675 CAMPARA Pietro M 1997 ELMT 29 ASD PEDALA PARCO 02:32:05.50 +37:29 19,73
214 925 DAL BOSCO Michele M 1992 ELMT 30 US PEDALO' CLUB VALTRAMIGNA 02:32:07.26 +37:30 19,72
215 1089 VESENTINI Andrea M 1999 ELMT 31 SC BARBIERI 02:32:09.25 +37:32 19,72
216 124 SANA Ivan M 1968 M5 23 BONFANTI RACING TEAM 02:32:19.49 +37:43 19,70
217 1090 OTTONI Alberto M 1984 M1 30 SC BARBIERI 02:32:21.25 +37:44 19,69
218 877 SCARMAGNANI Luca M 1983 M2 33 US PEDALO' CLUB VALTRAMIGNA 02:32:21.49 +37:45 19,69
219 310 OCCHIALINI Luca M 1977 M3 33 TEAM RUDY PROJECT XCR 02:32:22.68 +37:46 19,69
220 448 NAVA Mario M 1964 M5 24 2R BIKE STORE 02:32:27.49 +37:51 19,68
221 796 RIZZI Simone M 1969 M4 29 ASD STONES BIKE 02:32:28.50 +37:52 19,68
222 308 DAL DOSSO Nicola M 1983 M2 34 US PEDALO' CLUB VALTRAMIGNA 02:32:31.24 +37:54 19,67
223 143 ROSSI Andrea stefano M 1970 M4 30 BIKE DIRECTION RACING TEAM 02:32:32.25 +37:55 19,67
224 550 DI GRIGOLI Salvatore M 1980 M2 35 ASD GEFO 02:32:32.99 +37:56 19,67
225 325 RIGHETTI Stefano M 1984 M1 31 ASD TEAM SYNTEC - OMAP 02:32:35.68 +37:59 19,66
226 1125 SCARAMUZZA Francesco M 1982 M2 36 NORD BIKE TEAM PADOVA 02:32:39.51 +38:03 19,65
227 76 CE' Simona F 1976 W2 2 MTB PERTICA BASSA ASD 02:32:40.75 +38:04 19,65
228 520 CASARINI Paolo M 1976 M3 34 ASD SESSANTALLORA 02:32:47.50 +38:11 19,64
229 577 FRANZONI Enea M 1970 M4 31 MTB ITALIA-HOT ROCK SCHOOL 02:32:50.00 +38:13 19,63
230 980 PIERUCCI Andrea M 1969 M4 32 ASD ADRIA BIKE 02:32:56.10 +38:19 19,62
231 611 MARTINAZZOLI Marco M 1977 M3 35 SPRINT BIKE LUMEZZANE 02:32:57.00 +38:20 19,61
232 1209 SARDINI Mauro M 1961 M6 12 ASD CICLIMANT-S SPECIALIZED RACING TEAM 02:33:08.26 +38:31 19,59
233 1055 DAL GRANDE Davide M 1980 M2 37 GS MONTEBELLO ISIBIKE 02:33:15.99 +38:39 19,58
234 336 FRANCESCHETTI Marco M 1971 M4 33 SPORT BIKE CASTELMASSA 02:33:16.24 +38:39 19,57
235 51 BINDONI Paolo M 2001 JU 3 CARBONHUBO CMQ INFOTRE 02:33:17.50 +38:41 19,57
236 450 ZOCCANTE Mariano M 1954 M7 3 GS MONTEBELLO ISIBIKE 02:33:17.99 +38:41 19,57
237 954 FORNASIER Federico M 1974 M3 36 GC EXTREME BIKE 02:33:26.76 +38:50 19,55
238 604 CHIGNOLA Emanuele M 1983 M2 38 ASD TEAM BERTASI 02:33:35.76 +38:59 19,53
239 220 CROCI Mauro M 1977 M3 37 CICLO HOBBY MTB TEAM 02:33:43.25 +39:06 19,52
240 862 CALDERARA Nicola M 1991 ELMT 32 VC SCHIO ASD 02:33:50.26 +39:13 19,50
Pos Nr. Nominativo Atleta G Nato il Cat Pos Nome Squadra Tempo Gap Km/h
241 202 CAVALETTI Bruno M 1973 M4 34 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 02:33:58.99 +39:22 19,48
242 366 TEDESCO Andrea M 1988 M1 32 ASD TEAM RANA - TAGLIARO 02:34:01.49 +39:25 19,48
243 1029 SCARABELLO Pierluigi M 1964 M5 25 MTB GOLOSINE 02:34:02.01 +39:25 19,48
244 149 SERUGHETTI Luca M 1985 M1 33 GIANGI'S TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCO 02:34:21.74 +39:45 19,44
245 1071 COSTANTIN Leonardo M 1965 M5 26 SC BARBIERI 02:34:24.00 +39:47 19,43
246 1185 IDDIOLOSA Francesco M 1989 ELMT 33 ASD TEAM RDB CYCLING 02:34:24.26 +39:47 19,43
247 758 BRUNO Pascqualino M 1968 M5 27 PRO PATRIA ARC BUSTO ARSIZIO 02:34:25.00 +39:48 19,43
248 654 FURLANI Fabrizio M 1979 M2 39 BIKE DIRECTION RACING TEAM 02:34:26.51 +39:50 19,43
249 258 CARAMBELLA Paolo M 1984 M1 34 ASD CYCLING GHEDI PATA CICLI DOTTI 02:34:28.99 +39:52 19,42
250 810 SINANI Arsim M 1986 M1 35 ASD SAN BORTOLO 02:34:30.51 +39:54 19,42
251 503 ALDEGHERI Daniele M 1964 M5 28 TEAM ALL4CYCLING-BDC ASD 02:34:35.21 +39:58 19,41
252 815 ZANOTTI Cristian M 1976 M3 38 ASD BECYCLE TEAM 02:34:36.00 +39:59 19,40
253 1225 CORIONI Giovanni M 1987 M1 36 FTC EQUIPE ASD 02:34:42.26 +40:05 19,39
254 563 ZANONI Denis M 1973 M4 35 ASD IL CICLISTA 02:34:44.25 +40:07 19,39
255 509 LOCATELLI Michele M 1986 M1 37 TEAM ALL4CYCLING-BDC ASD 02:34:56.76 +40:20 19,36
256 1080 BENETTI Simone M 1994 ELMT 34 SC BARBIERI 02:34:59.26 +40:22 19,36
257 514 ZAMBOTTO Luca M 1979 M2 40 SOUTH BERICA BIKE TEAM 02:35:15.51 +40:39 19,32
258 378 ANTONAZZO Francesco M 1968 M5 29 TEAM TREK-SELLE SAN MARCO -TONELLO 02:35:19.50 +40:43 19,32
259 116 GARDANI Antonio M 1977 M3 39 VC DEL GARDA 02:35:21.50 +40:45 19,31
260 394 SPERMAN Stefano M 1986 M1 38 TREVIMAC BIKE TEAM ASD 02:35:31.51 +40:55 19,29
261 388 POLI Alessandro M 1982 M2 41 TEAM BENETTI 02:35:33.50 +40:57 19,29
262 926 PERFETTO Andrea M 1997 ELMT 35 US PEDALO' CLUB VALTRAMIGNA 02:35:36.70 +41:00 19,28
263 254 BARDINI Davide M 1967 M5 30 VC DEL GARDA 02:35:41.50 +41:05 19,27
264 151 SCALVINI Bruno paolo M 1961 M6 13 GIANGI'S TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCO 02:35:46.50 +41:10 19,26 265 104 BONIZZOLI Simone M 1994 ELMT 36 GIANGI'S TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCO 02:35:46.51 +41:10 19,26
266 235 LODETTI Giuseppe M 1969 M4 36 BONFANTI RACING TEAM 02:35:49.76 +41:13 19,25
267 527 MATTIOLI Paolo M 1968 M5 31 ASD SESSANTALLORA 02:36:06.77 +41:30 19,22
268 532 ZANETTI Silvio M 1965 M5 32 TEAM BRAMATI 02:36:10.50 +41:34 19,21
269 30 ORLANDO Mattia M 2001 JU 4 SC BARBIERI 02:36:21.25 +41:44 19,19
270 1103 BONETTI Giancarlo M 1981 M2 42 F. MAGNI - FLANDRES LOVE - BOLTIERE 02:36:25.02 +41:48 19,18
271 1036 ROSSI Diego M 1974 M3 40 INDIVIDUALE 02:36:25.77 +41:49 19,18
272 324 BRINA Marco M 1970 M4 37 OMAP BIKE TEAM ASD 02:36:34.50 +41:58 19,16
273 222 BOTTI Andrea M 1974 M3 41 CICLO HOBBY MTB TEAM 02:36:36.50 +42:00 19,16
274 315 STORELLI Maurizio M 1962 M6 14 GREEN ARROW PROJECT 02:36:52.25 +42:15 19,12
275 189 SENECI Giuseppe M 1980 M2 43 BUSSACCHINI LUIGI ASD 02:36:52.69 +42:16 19,12
276 328 SOLDA' Alberto M 1990 ELMT 37 TREVIMAC BIKE TEAM ASD 02:36:55.99 +42:19 19,12
277 564 CASAROTTO Enrico M 1995 ELMT 38 ASD IL CICLISTA 02:37:04.71 +42:28 19,10
278 790 BRAMBILLA Christian M 1995 ELMT 39 ASD RMS SQUADRA CORSE 02:37:05.00 +42:28 19,10
279 1171 FAZZINI Mauro M 1978 M3 42 A.S. PREMANA 02:37:05.26 +42:28 19,10
280 1093 MARCHIORI Diego M 1982 M2 44 SC BARBIERI 02:37:05.71 +42:29 19,10
281 817 MASCARELLO Michele M 1984 M1 39 BOOSNY CYCLING TEAM 02:37:06.71 +42:30 19,10
282 168 TADDIA Roberto M 1966 M5 33 TEAM RCR 02:37:07.76 +42:31 19,09
283 227 GUSMEROLI Leonardo M 1969 M4 38 BIKE TEAM MANDELLO 02:37:08.25 +42:31 19,09
284 197 PORTIOLI Gianluca M 1967 M5 34 NEW MOTOR BIKE 02:37:11.50 +42:35 19,09
285 744 FORTUNA Diego M 1972 M4 39 SOUTH BERICA BIKE TEAM 02:37:20.00 +42:43 19,07
286 629 BOTTURA Giuliano M 1988 M1 40 MBO BIKE CLUB 02:37:20.71 +42:44 19,07
287 983 BERIA Daniele M 1967 M5 35 ASD ADRIA BIKE 02:37:22.51 +42:46 19,06
288 994 MURACHELLI Lorenzo M 1983 M2 45 TEAM SENZA SENSO 02:37:35.01 +42:58 19,04
289 1191 BARONI Massimo M 1966 M5 36 DT BIANCHI 02:37:35.52 +42:59 19,04
290 146 NOVAZZI Giuseppe M 1973 M4 40 ASD MTB NOVAGLI 02:37:37.76 +43:01 19,03
291 689 CARMIGNAN Davide M 1996 ELMT 40 SOUTH BERICA BIKE TEAM 02:37:40.51 +43:04 19,03
292 364 VIGNAGA Massimo M 1974 M3 43 ASD CICLISMO VALCHIAMPO 02:37:41.00 +43:04 19,03
293 663 FRANCESCONI Matteo M 1986 M1 41 TEAM LAPIERRE TRENTINO - ALE' 02:37:41.01 +43:04 19,03
294 884 MORO Filippo M 1984 M1 42 BIKE DIRECTION RACING TEAM 02:37:47.01 +43:10 19,01
295 266 SANTONI Ivano M 1964 M5 37 VERTICAL SPORT KTM TEAM 02:37:54.69 +43:18 19,00
296 128 MIORELLI Stefano M 1961 M6 15 VERTICAL SPORT KTM TEAM 02:37:54.76 +43:18 19,00
297 108 SALA Simone M 1985 M1 43 ASD PILOT CYCLING 02:37:55.26 +43:18 19,00
298 177 GEMIERI Danilo M 1966 M5 38 GS CICLI TOSETTO CALEARO ANTENNE 02:37:55.99 +43:19 19,00
299 102 BERNI Alessandro M 1999 ELMT 41 TEAM SCULAZZO ITALIA 02:38:05.99 +43:29 18,98
300 392 FONTO' Enzo M 1974 M3 44 TREVIMAC BIKE TEAM ASD 02:38:09.70 +43:33 18,97
Pos Nr. Nominativo Atleta G Nato il Cat Pos Nome Squadra Tempo Gap Km/h
301 38 MAZZUGGIA Thomas M 1997 OPEN 24 ACIDO LATTICO TEAM 02:38:14.26 +43:37 18,96
302 644 ZAGLIO Domenico M 1969 M4 41 ASD MTB NOVAGLI 02:38:14.27 +43:37 18,96
303 433 CROCE Ivan M 1965 M5 39 OLYMPIA CICLI ANDREIS 02:38:15.51 +43:39 18,96
304 340 TREVISAN Deris M 1984 M1 44 ASD TEZZE ARZIGNANO 02:38:15.96 +43:39 18,96
305 989 CERATO Stefano M 1994 ELMT 42 VELO CLUB PIANA 02:38:18.51 +43:42 18,95
306 1214 TOFFANO Vanni M 1971 M4 42 GS SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE 02:38:29.77 +43:53 18,93
307 230 GRITTI Mauro M 1966 M5 40 BONFANTI RACING TEAM 02:38:33.51 +43:57 18,92
308 314 BRESSAN Fabio M 1971 M4 43 GREEN ARROW PROJECT 02:38:35.26 +43:58 18,92
309 430 CHIODETTO Paolo M 1954 M7 4 ASD CICLI MORBIATO 02:38:53.26 +44:16 18,88
310 589 CASANA Massimo M 1971 M4 44 CC CREMONESE 1891 MTB ARVEDI 02:39:02.71 +44:26 18,86
311 249 CERA Adriano M 1981 M2 46 BONFANTI RACING TEAM 02:39:10.70 +44:34 18,85
312 281 DANIELE Silvia F 1980 W1 1 ASD TEAM RDB CYCLING 02:39:10.76 +44:34 18,85
313 829 CROCE Roberto M 1976 M3 45 GC BASALTI 02:39:16.52 +44:40 18,84
314 665 DUINA Niki M 1985 M1 45 ASD STEFANA BIKE 02:39:16.58 +44:40 18,84
315 904 DOGAO Massimo M 1970 M4 45 BIKE CLUB 2000 ITALJET 02:39:21.26 +44:44 18,83
316 93 MALZANNI Marco M 1991 ELMT 43 ASD MTB FRANCIACORTA CAPRIOLO 02:39:25.52 +44:49 18,82
317 139 COCCAGLIO Ivan M 1980 M2 47 ASD CICLIMANT-S SPECIALIZED RACING TEAM 02:39:26.27 +44:49 18,82
318 816 FORTUNA Davide M 1985 M1 46 VC SCHIO ASD 02:39:27.51 +44:51 18,81
319 525 VALENTINI Andrea M 1981 M2 48 ASD SESSANTALLORA 02:39:32.26 +44:55 18,80
320 945 TURATI Davide M 1987 M1 47 UC PALAZZOLO ANDREOLI RIBALTABILI 02:39:44.51 +45:08 18,78 321 199 BOCCA Daniele M 1973 M4 46 ASD AMICI DEL CICLO DI VIGLIANO BIELLESE 02:39:45.77 +45:09 18,78
322 318 MASTRONARDI Riccardo M 1969 M4 47 NEW MOTOR BIKE 02:39:53.76 +45:17 18,76
323 920 SBRISSA Filippo M 1978 M3 46 ASD CARISMA TEAM 02:40:03.77 +45:27 18,74
324 384 LOMBARDO Matteo M 1988 M1 48 TEAM BIKE MONASTIER 02:41:12.00 +46:35 18,61
325 866 VISINTIN Sergio M 1962 M6 16 TEAM TODESCO 02:41:22.27 +46:45 18,59
326 602 ORLANDO Elis M 1978 M3 47 VALCERESIO BIKE ASD 02:41:24.71 +46:48 18,59
327 1127 PASA Ivan M 1979 M2 49 ASD CICLI ROSSI 02:41:25.78 +46:49 18,59
328 246 GHERARDI Stefano M 1965 M5 41 BONFANTI RACING TEAM 02:41:28.00 +46:51 18,58
329 1015 ZUANON Samuel M 1985 M1 49 INDIVIDUALE 02:41:28.28 +46:51 18,58
330 11 SACCON Enrico valentino M 1983 OPEN 25 TEAM BRILLA PASTA MONTEGRAPPA 02:41:29.50 +46:53 18,58 331 946 TACCONI Enrico M 1986 M1 50 UC PALAZZOLO ANDREOLI RIBALTABILI 02:41:44.77 +47:08 18,55
332 1139 LANCINI Ermanno M 1986 M1 51 GRUPPO NULLI ISEO MTB ASD 02:41:45.03 +47:08 18,55
333 316 MASSEI Roberto M 1982 M2 50 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 02:41:47.26 +47:10 18,54
334 734 ARTUSO Mauro M 1978 M3 48 BOOSNY CYCLING TEAM 02:41:54.71 +47:18 18,53
335 1008 BRESSAN Leonardo M 1980 M2 51 A.S.D. B-ONE BIKE MOTOR SPORT 02:42:00.03 +47:23 18,52
336 914 FERRARI Michele M 1972 M4 48 ASD CARISMA TEAM 02:42:01.27 +47:24 18,52
337 36 ESPOSTI Cristian M 2000 JU 5 ASD CHERO GROUP TEAM SFRENATI 02:42:05.71 +47:29 18,51
338 212 VETTORE Marco M 1979 M2 52 MBO BIKE CLUB 02:42:08.00 +47:31 18,50
339 257 ILLIANO Vincenzo M 1977 M3 49 VC DEL GARDA 02:42:22.62 +47:46 18,48
340 672 MAZZOCCATO Ennio M 1972 M4 49 ASD SC I FALCHI DI TUXON 02:42:34.78 +47:58 18,45
341 445 SESTER Luca M 1966 M5 42 TEAM TODESCO 02:42:38.01 +48:01 18,45
342 613 RAGNOLI Ivano M 1968 M5 43 ASD CICLI BACCHETTI 02:42:38.39 +48:01 18,45
343 1126 TOLLIN Marco M 1968 M5 44 INDIVIDUALE 02:42:44.73 +48:08 18,44
344 391 LORA Lucio M 1966 M5 45 TREVIMAC BIKE TEAM ASD 02:42:50.26 +48:13 18,42
345 226 CHIAPPA Angelo M 1976 M3 50 SPRINT BIKE LUMEZZANE 02:42:50.71 +48:14 18,42
346 935 DALLA POZZA Andrea M 1977 M3 51 ASD CARISMA TEAM 02:42:53.53 +48:17 18,42
347 766 GIRARDIN GIBIN Eros M 1988 M1 52 ASD MTB BENINI NOVARA 02:43:05.52 +48:29 18,40
348 505 BIANCO Flavio M 1964 M5 46 TEAM ALL4CYCLING-BDC ASD 02:43:07.28 +48:30 18,39
349 412 DA LIO Adriano M 1954 M7 5 GS SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE 02:43:10.76 +48:34 18,39
350 165 AGOSTI Paolo M 1998 ELMT 44 ASD MTB FRANCIACORTA CAPRIOLO 02:43:10.96 +48:34 18,39
351 368 BAIARDI Dario M 1985 M1 53 ASD VELO CLUB RODIGO 02:43:13.71 +48:37 18,38
352 311 POVOLERI Alessandro M 1986 M1 54 VERADANZA BODYLIFE A.S.D.P.S. 02:43:21.51 +48:45 18,37 353 317 FAVERO Davide M 1987 M1 55 ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA "TTEAM" 02:43:28.26 +48:51 18,35
354 990 CARRETTA Lucio M 1966 M5 47 SUPERBIKE POZZETTO 02:43:32.27 +48:55 18,34
355 9999 CODE CHIP 63002126 M 0000 NC 1 02:43:36.01 +48:59 18,34
356 1186 GORNI Mauro M 1980 M2 53 MTB SOPRAZOCCO 02:43:38.29 +49:01 18,33
357 557 COMINOTTI Mattia M 1975 M3 52 TITICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:43:45.02 +49:08 18,32
358 1168 SCARLINO Massimiliano M 1967 M5 48 TEAM RUDY PROJECT XCR 02:43:55.28 +49:18 18,30
359 939 PELLIZZARI Simone M 1983 M2 54 TEAM PIAZZA 2000 VAL CHIAMPO 02:43:56.28 +49:19 18,30
360 900 MIGLIO Luca M 1985 M1 56 BICITIME RACING TEAM 02:43:57.78 +49:21 18,30
Pos Nr. Nominativo Atleta G Nato il Cat Pos Nome Squadra Tempo Gap Km/h
361 686 CORTI Lauro M 1979 M2 55 BICITIME RACING TEAM 02:43:57.78 +49:21 18,30
362 1156 MODENA Michele M 1986 M1 57 TEAM ESTEBIKE ZORDAN 02:44:00.54 +49:24 18,29
363 938 ZOIA Mirco M 1978 M3 53 ASD MAGICA BIKE SAN DONA' 02:44:09.28 +49:32 18,28
364 516 CATTANEO Andrea M 1981 M2 56 TEAM ALL4CYCLING-BDC ASD 02:44:14.28 +49:37 18,27
365 504 GALLI Stefano M 1968 M5 49 TEAM ALL4CYCLING-BDC ASD 02:44:14.38 +49:37 18,27
366 905 FRANCESCHETTO Alberto M 1987 M1 58 BIKE CLUB 2000 ITALJET 02:44:22.72 +49:46 18,25
367 786 CAMPESE Mirko M 1973 M4 50 ASD HOT WHEELS TEAM 02:44:26.29 +49:49 18,24
368 163 DONADONI Gianluigi M 1980 M2 57 ASD MTB FRANCIACORTA CAPRIOLO 02:44:26.51 +49:50 18,24 369 455 FRACASSI Alessandro M 1992 ELMT 45 MTB ITALIA-HOT ROCK SCHOOL 02:44:29.01 +49:52 18,24
370 313 SPIAZZI Federico M 1982 M2 58 ASD TEAM RANA - TAGLIARO 02:44:34.01 +49:57 18,23
371 770 TURELLA Matteo M 1976 M3 54 SOUTH BERICA BIKE TEAM 02:44:39.72 +50:03 18,22
372 769 BURZIO Silvio M 1984 M1 59 ASD RMS SQUADRA CORSE 02:44:43.78 +50:07 18,21
373 435 GUATTA Pierluigi M 1962 M6 17 ASD CICLI BACCHETTI 02:44:56.77 +50:20 18,19
374 1053 LOMBONI Domenico M 1962 M6 18 ASD LAKOTA BIKE RONZONI 02:45:11.54 +50:35 18,16
375 85 CAPRINI Cristian M 1981 M2 59 POLISPORTIVA PRADALUNGHESE ASD 02:45:18.51 +50:42 18,15
376 161 CORIONI Luca M 1980 M2 60 ASD MTB FRANCIACORTA CAPRIOLO 02:45:19.01 +50:42 18,15
377 127 TONOLI Marco M 1963 M6 19 TITICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:45:35.02 +50:58 18,12
378 342 RISOLI Massimo M 1976 M3 55 GREEN SPORT 02:45:38.52 +51:02 18,11
379 176 BONIFACIO Giorgio M 1973 M4 51 GS CICLI TOSETTO CALEARO ANTENNE 02:45:43.27 +51:06 18,10
380 242 LEIDI Sergio giovanni M 1969 M4 52 BONFANTI RACING TEAM 02:45:48.01 +51:11 18,09
381 251 DAGLIO Paolo M 1978 M3 56 BONFANTI RACING TEAM 02:45:48.02 +51:11 18,09
382 997 BARUFFALDI Paolo M 1974 M3 57 TEAM TODESCO 02:45:53.72 +51:17 18,08
383 740 SALVIATO Filippo M 1986 M1 60 NORD BIKE TEAM PADOVA 02:46:08.29 +51:31 18,06
384 135 LORINI Simone M 1980 M2 61 ASD CICLIMANT-S SPECIALIZED RACING TEAM 02:46:19.52 +51:43 18,04
385 792 PARESCHI Lorenzo M 1966 M5 50 ASD FERRARA BIKE 02:46:20.28 +51:43 18,04
386 1145 BOVO Andrea M 1982 M2 62 GS AMBROSIANA PNEUMATICI SAVOIA 02:46:24.72 +51:48 18,03
387 265 MOLINARI Stefano M 1965 M5 51 VERTICAL SPORT KTM TEAM 02:46:28.77 +51:52 18,02
388 1131 LIVIO Paolo M 1979 M2 63 CARISMA TEAM 02:46:34.54 +51:58 18,01
389 716 BOLOGNESI Mauro M 1965 M5 52 SC S. ILARIO 02:46:41.79 +52:05 18,00
390 717 MARANI Gianluca M 1973 M4 53 SC S. ILARIO 02:46:41.79 +52:05 18,00
391 1190 FRIGERI Marco fabio M 1984 M1 61 ASD FREE TEAM BIKE 02:46:47.55 +52:11 17,99
392 172 GRANDI Denis M 1987 M1 62 TEAM SCULAZZO ITALIA 02:46:52.27 +52:15 17,98
393 1016 BONELLI Roberto M 1967 M5 53 ASD CICLI BACCHETTI 02:46:57.28 +52:20 17,97
394 1092 ZANOTTI Matteo M 1974 M3 58 SC BARBIERI 02:46:57.28 +52:20 17,97
395 795 CRIVELLARO Daniele M 1987 M1 63 ASD STONES BIKE 02:46:59.54 +52:23 17,97
396 981 COLUCCI Paolo M 1969 M4 54 ASD ADRIA BIKE 02:47:07.72 +52:31 17,95
397 1199 GRAMISCI Andrea M 1979 M2 64 RACING ROSOLA BIKE 02:47:09.04 +52:32 17,95
398 752 BAZZACCO Alessandro M 1977 M3 59 ASD CROCETTA BIKE TEAM 02:47:26.04 +52:49 17,92
399 753 ZANETTI Costantino M 1973 M4 55 ASD CROCETTA BIKE TEAM 02:47:26.09 +52:49 17,92
400 865 ABATI Paolo angelo M 1974 M3 60 BONFANTI RACING TEAM 02:47:27.29 +52:50 17,92
401 350 D'ONOFRIO Filippo M 1990 ELMT 46 DNA BIKERS TEAM PADOVA 02:47:35.53 +52:59 17,90
402 1206 GIUBERTONI Andrea M 1975 M3 61 ASD SC FORMIGOSA 02:47:43.79 +53:07 17,89
403 357 PIEROPAN Marco M 1964 M5 54 ASD CICLISMO VALCHIAMPO 02:47:47.78 +53:11 17,88
404 355 ANDRIOLO Claudio M 1959 M6 20 ASD CICLISMO VALCHIAMPO 02:47:47.82 +53:11 17,88
405 370 MARCHINI Ivan M 1974 M3 62 ASD VELO CLUB RODIGO 02:47:49.27 +53:12 17,88
406 419 XOMPERO Eugenio M 1974 M3 63 TREVIMAC BIKE TEAM ASD 02:47:50.02 +53:13 17,87
407 423 GIOPPO Nicola M 1971 M4 56 TREVIMAC BIKE TEAM ASD 02:47:50.52 +53:14 17,87
408 360 SPADILIERO Luca M 1989 ELMT 47 ASD CICLISMO VALCHIAMPO 02:47:50.53 +53:14 17,87
409 842 CONTI Alessandro paolo M 1965 M5 55 BONFANTI RACING TEAM 02:48:16.29 +53:39 17,83
410 1153 MACCALLI Alessandro M 1982 M2 65 SQUADRA PASSIONE BICI 02:48:17.54 +53:41 17,83
411 33 CAPPONI Valentina F 1990 DE 3 ASD CHERO GROUP TEAM SFRENATI 02:48:22.52 +53:46 17,82
412 902 POLI Mattia M 1990 ELMT 48 KM SPORT 02:48:23.54 +53:47 17,82
413 767 POZZOLI Alessandro M 1973 M4 57 ASD RMS SQUADRA CORSE 02:48:27.49 +53:51 17,81
414 951 GOLO Marco M 1973 M4 58 GC TEAM BIKE CASTELGOMBERTO 02:48:34.80 +53:58 17,80
415 844 PERINA Giampaolo M 1963 M6 21 ALBERTZ CYCLING TEAM 02:48:35.01 +53:58 17,80
416 1078 QUERCI Elia M 1975 M3 64 SC BARBIERI 02:48:40.04 +54:03 17,79
417 1104 BURATTO Manuel M 1987 M1 64 ASD MOBILI TOSON 02:48:40.79 +54:04 17,79
418 1143 REGOSA Giacomo M 1962 M6 22 MDL RACING CREW ASD 02:48:46.54 +54:10 17,78
419 377 MINGON Simone M 1970 M4 59 THUNDER BIKE 02:48:47.53 +54:11 17,77
420 205 GIAMBELLUCA Giuseppe M 1972 M4 60 ASD MTB NOVAGLI 02:48:48.53 +54:12 17,77
Pos Nr. Nominativo Atleta G Nato il Cat Pos Nome Squadra Tempo Gap Km/h
421 160 BELLINI Fernando M 1965 M5 56 ASD MTB FRANCIACORTA CAPRIOLO 02:48:54.03 +54:17 17,76
422 216 SERAFINI Danilo M 1970 M4 61 CICLO HOBBY MTB TEAM 02:49:09.72 +54:33 17,74
423 683 DALLA LIBERA Luca M 1968 M5 57 ASD CARISMA TEAM 02:49:11.29 +54:34 17,73
424 768 CAZZOLA Emiliano M 1975 M3 65 GS S.TOMIO CLES 02:49:18.54 +54:42 17,72
425 666 GABETTI Mauro M 1979 M2 66 ASD STEFANA BIKE 02:49:22.03 +54:45 17,71
426 791 TRONCHIN Matteo M 1992 ELMT 49 ASD SALESE CYCLING FPT 02:49:26.80 +54:50 17,71
427 1193 MODENA Gabriele M 1965 M5 58 ACD BIK BIKE 02:49:35.55 +54:59 17,69
428 501 BONINI Simone M 1978 M3 66 ASD SESSANTALLORA 02:49:41.28 +55:04 17,68
429 765 PACE Matteo M 1969 M4 62 F. MAGNI - FLANDRES LOVE - BOLTIERE 02:50:11.70 +55:35 17,63
430 41 BRUTTOMESSO Filippo M 2001 JU 6 OLYMPIA CICLI ANDREIS 02:50:15.53 +55:39 17,62
431 192 BOSCOLO PAPO Christian M 1973 M4 63 ASD ADRIA BIKE 02:50:21.03 +55:44 17,61
432 201 LAFFRANCHI Ivan M 1974 M3 67 MTB PERTICA BASSA ASD 02:50:29.03 +55:52 17,60
433 597 COLOMBO Giorgio M 1964 M5 59 TEAM MANUEL BIKE FRM 02:50:31.54 +55:55 17,59
434 1048 LOLLI Maurizio M 1969 M4 64 NEW MOTOR BIKE 02:50:37.05 +56:00 17,58
435 898 CHIGIONI Roberto M 1978 M3 68 TEAM BRAMATI 02:50:37.30 +56:00 17,58
436 705 ZAGO Deri M 1973 M4 65 CICLI CANEVA 02:50:39.73 +56:03 17,58
437 233 ZUCCHETTI Roberto M 1968 M5 60 BONFANTI RACING TEAM 02:50:55.03 +56:18 17,55
438 1039 MAZZOCCO Gianluca M 1971 M4 66 ASD CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI BERCO 02:50:55.30 +56:18 17,55
439 912 BASTIANELLO Davide M 1993 ELMT 50 ASD CARISMA TEAM 02:51:08.30 +56:31 17,53
440 966 ZAVAN Fabio M 1965 M5 61 BIKE CLUB 2000 ITALJET 02:51:08.38 +56:31 17,53
441 919 CAVALIERE Andrea M 1976 M3 69 ASD CARISMA TEAM 02:51:08.56 +56:32 17,53
442 256 SCUTTERI Davide M 1970 M4 67 VC DEL GARDA 02:51:09.53 +56:33 17,53
443 1121 ZUCCHELLI Ivan M 1968 M5 62 BONFANTI RACING TEAM 02:51:10.80 +56:34 17,53
444 89 DEMARTEAU Jerome M 1986 M1 65 INDIVIDUALE 02:51:12.78 +56:36 17,52
445 301 POVELLATO Arianna F 1967 W2 3 ASD GS CICLI STEFANELLI MESTRINO 02:51:13.03 +56:36 17,52
446 1137 SANTUCCIO Salvatore M 1991 ELMT 51 INDIVIDUALE 02:51:16.75 +56:40 17,52
447 1060 TURNI Angelo M 1981 M2 67 SPRITZ BIKERS 02:51:17.55 +56:41 17,51
448 1022 MILLETTI Andrea M 1981 M2 68 GS ADIGE BIKE 02:51:26.05 +56:49 17,50
449 432 ALDIGHIERI Francesca F 1975 W2 4 REVOLUTION MTB 02:51:41.82 +57:05 17,47
450 382 CECCATO Claudio M 1958 M7 6 TEAM BIKE MONASTIER 02:51:44.53 +57:08 17,47
451 1187 MOALLI David M 1979 M2 69 Q-510 CYCLING TEAM 02:51:44.98 +57:08 17,47
452 421 TEZZA Cristian M 1982 M2 70 TEAM PIAZZA 2000 VAL CHIAMPO 02:51:45.72 +57:09 17,47
453 367 ALBAN Andrea M 1965 M5 63 ASD VELO CLUB RODIGO 02:51:46.28 +57:09 17,47
454 586 BARBIERI Giancarlo M 1964 M5 64 SPRITZ BIKERS 02:51:48.30 +57:11 17,46
455 333 GALVAN Matteo M 1978 M3 70 REVOLUTION MTB 02:51:59.53 +57:23 17,44
456 457 BAU' Manuel M 1977 M3 71 VC SCHIO ASD 02:52:01.79 +57:25 17,44
457 934 ZACCARIA Agostino M 1963 M6 23 TEAM TREK-SELLE SAN MARCO -TONELLO 02:52:02.55 +57:26 17,44
458 916 ZANON Roberto M 1970 M4 68 ASD CARISMA TEAM 02:52:08.30 +57:31 17,43
459 778 FACCIOLI Nicola M 1976 M3 72 SC CUORE ROSA PIZZOLETTA 02:52:10.06 +57:33 17,42
460 1132 ANDREAZZA Francesco M 1985 M1 66 CICLI ROSSI ASD 02:52:10.31 +57:33 17,42
461 298 VAGO Gianluca M 1973 M4 69 TOP TEAM RACE ASD 02:52:11.79 +57:35 17,42
462 610 AMICI Guido M 1979 M2 71 SPRINT BIKE LUMEZZANE 02:52:12.30 +57:35 17,42
463 737 MASSAGRANDE Mirco M 1985 M1 67 KM SPORT 02:52:21.81 +57:45 17,41
464 138 PICENI Luca M 1972 M4 70 ASD CICLIMANT-S SPECIALIZED RACING TEAM 02:52:29.79 +57:53 17,39
465 349 VAROTTO Davide M 1987 M1 68 DNA BIKERS TEAM PADOVA 02:52:38.73 +58:02 17,38
466 94 PELLEGRINO Giuseppe M 1979 M2 72 ASD MTB FRANCIACORTA CAPRIOLO 02:52:45.54 +58:09 17,37
467 404 BOTTURA Nadia F 1975 W2 5 SC BARBIERI 02:52:47.29 +58:10 17,36
468 416 BENCINI Marco M 1972 M4 71 S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO ASD 02:52:48.79 +58:12 17,36
469 841 AMADINI Nicola M 1976 M3 73 F. MAGNI - FLANDRES LOVE - BOLTIERE 02:52:50.80 +58:14 17,36
470 209 MAFFONI Cesare M 1964 M5 65 MBO BIKE CLUB 02:52:58.29 +58:21 17,34
471 1181 DURANTE Alberto olindo M 1977 M3 74 ASD RMS SQUADRA CORSE 02:53:01.81 +58:25 17,34
472 1002 SACCO COMIS DELL'OSTE Aldo M 1970 M4 72 VC SCHIO ASD 02:53:03.31 +58:26 17,34
473 1154 PAGNONCELLI Luigi M 1963 M6 24 ASD BOTTANUCO MTB RACING TEM 02:53:24.06 +58:47 17,30
474 319 PORRO Pier carlo M 1966 M5 66 OMAP BIKE TEAM ASD 02:53:27.29 +58:50 17,30
475 1169 GHIDINI Valerio M 1982 M2 73 SPRINT BIKE LUMEZZANE 02:53:28.31 +58:51 17,29
476 710 SIMONAZZI Marco M 1973 M4 73 SC S. ILARIO 02:53:36.54 +59:00 17,28
477 92 MANDELLI Davide M 1995 ELMT 52 ASD MTB FRANCIACORTA CAPRIOLO 02:53:45.73 +59:09 17,27
478 464 TAMBURRI Andrea M 1978 M3 75 SC BARBIERI 02:53:54.29 +59:17 17,25
479 941 SALVADORETTI Andrea M 1971 M4 74 BIKE CLUB 2000 ITALJET 02:54:02.54 +59:26 17,24
480 148 LAZZARONI Claudio M 1974 M3 76 GIANGI'S TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCO 02:54:05.30 +59:28 17,23
Pos Nr. Nominativo Atleta G Nato il Cat Pos Nome Squadra Tempo Gap Km/h
481 963 CULLIN Flavio M 1966 M5 67 BIKE CLUB 2000 ITALJET 02:54:08.55 +59:32 17,23
482 911 MARCHETTO Mirco M 1971 M4 75 ASD CARISMA TEAM 02:54:09.05 +59:32 17,23
483 888 RINALDO Paolo M 1985 M1 69 BIKE DIRECTION RACING TEAM 02:54:10.74 +59:34 17,22
484 974 CASTALDELLI Luca M 1990 ELMT 53 SPORT BIKE CASTELMASSA 02:54:12.04 +59:35 17,22
485 359 SPADILIERO Lorenzo M 1962 M6 25 ASD CICLISMO VALCHIAMPO 02:54:14.54 +59:38 17,22
486 1098 PERONI Francesco M 1980 M2 74 VERONA BIKE ASD 02:54:19.06 +59:42 17,21
487 1141 BORGA Ezio M 1962 M6 26 GS FREETIME 02:54:21.57 +59:45 17,21
488 630 GUIDA Gianni M 1970 M4 76 ASD NEW DOWNHILL 02:54:22.54 +59:46 17,21
489 513 ROGORA Massimiliano M 1982 M2 75 MTB EVALOON 02:54:24.54 +59:48 17,20
490 1058 BREMBILLA Paolo carlo M 1971 M4 77 ASD BOTTANUCO MTB RACING TEM 02:54:25.31 +59:48 17,20
491 821 ZORDAN Donato M 1970 M4 78 GC TEAM BIKE CASTELGOMBERTO 02:54:29.29 +59:52 17,19
492 760 ZANONI Enzo M 1957 M7 7 GRANDIS RACING TEAM 02:54:42.30 +01:00:05 17,17
493 1179 CUGNETTO Mattia M 1981 M2 76 ASD BUTTY 02:54:50.06 +01:00:13 17,16
494 718 MENOZZI Roberto M 1976 M3 77 SC S. ILARIO 02:54:57.55 +01:00:21 17,15
495 917 TURCO Marco M 1979 M2 77 ASD CARISMA TEAM 02:54:59.55 +01:00:23 17,14
496 1072 DE FIGLIO Michele M 1980 M2 78 SC BARBIERI 02:55:14.82 +01:00:38 17,12
497 417 AGOSTI Miriam F 1970 W2 6 TEAM BPM MAX DAMIL 02:55:33.30 +01:00:56 17,09
498 129 SICIGNANO Alberto M 1958 M7 8 SENZAFRENI MTB CLUB 02:55:38.30 +01:01:01 17,08
499 1188 CAMPLANI Vincenzo M 1974 M3 78 GIANGI'S TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCO 02:55:44.31 +01:01:07 17,07
500 580 GIGANTI Roberto M 1972 M4 79 BONFANTI RACING TEAM 02:55:58.30 +01:01:21 17,05
501 1045 FESTUGATO Sergio M 1982 M2 79 GS MONTEBELLO ISIBIKE 02:55:59.75 +01:01:23 17,05
502 236 VAVASSORI Paolo M 1988 M1 70 BONFANTI RACING TEAM 02:56:02.55 +01:01:26 17,04
503 1144 SEMPREBONI Luca M 1983 M2 80 GS AMBROSIANA PNEUMATICI SAVOIA 02:56:08.75 +01:01:32 17,03 504 1024 PICCIONE Mimmo M 1982 M2 81 ASD ITALIAN ARMY CYCLING TEAM 02:56:17.99 +01:01:41 17,02
505 179 MARUELLI Diego M 1966 M5 68 FM BIKE FACTORY TEAM 02:56:19.74 +01:01:43 17,01
506 757 FRONTINI Stefano M 1968 M5 69 MTB EVALOON 02:56:19.75 +01:01:43 17,01
507 1201 RAMA Daniele M 1983 M2 82 MTB VILLAFRANCA 02:56:20.81 +01:01:44 17,01
508 598 ROSSETTI Simone M 1979 M2 83 NEW MOTOR BIKE 02:56:32.30 +01:01:55 16,99
509 1077 OLIVIERI Davide M 1975 M3 79 SC BARBIERI 02:56:32.56 +01:01:56 16,99
510 818 PIREDDA Roberto M 1984 M1 71 BOOSNY CYCLING TEAM 02:56:34.31 +01:01:57 16,99
511 749 DE BIN Christian M 1978 M3 80 ASD BIKEPREALPI 02:56:38.75 +01:02:02 16,98
512 871 TREVISAN Francesco M 1978 M3 81 TREVIMAC BIKE TEAM ASD 02:56:39.56 +01:02:03 16,98
513 1027 BOSSI Massimiliano M 1969 M4 80 OMAP BIKE TEAM ASD 02:56:44.55 +01:02:08 16,97
514 670 MAGAGNA Demis M 1980 M2 84 OMAP BIKE TEAM ASD 02:56:44.79 +01:02:08 16,97
515 892 VISENTIN Federico M 1974 M3 82 BIKE DIRECTION RACING TEAM 02:57:00.75 +01:02:24 16,95
516 175 SABATINI William M 1971 M4 81 TEAM BOOMERANG 02:57:08.51 +01:02:32 16,94
517 741 CALLEGARI Paolo M 1986 M1 72 NORD BIKE TEAM PADOVA 02:57:11.05 +01:02:34 16,93
518 347 DOLCE Riccardo M 1971 M4 82 DNA BIKERS TEAM PADOVA 02:57:12.30 +01:02:35 16,93
519 1220 PELLEGRINI Roberto M 1975 M3 83 VALRENDENABIKE - CARISOLO 02:57:13.07 +01:02:36 16,93
520 995 GIACOMELLI Paolo M 1968 M5 70 THUNDER BIKE 02:57:25.31 +01:02:48 16,91
521 234 BERTOZZI Dario M 1971 M4 83 BONFANTI RACING TEAM 02:57:36.74 +01:03:00 16,89
522 985 ZANANDREA Stefano M 1980 M2 85 ASD ADRIA BIKE 02:57:39.56 +01:03:03 16,89
523 996 BERTOLDO Marco M 1985 M1 73 GS CICLI TOSETTO CALEARO ANTENNE 02:57:39.57 +01:03:03 16,89
524 652 TESTA Roberto M 1976 M3 84 ASD BECYCLE TEAM 02:58:00.05 +01:03:23 16,85
525 1124 BURATTO Alberto M 1989 ELMT 54 ASD MOBILI TOSON 02:58:10.57 +01:03:34 16,84
526 909 PIOVESAN Cristian M 1975 M3 85 BIKE CLUB 2000 ITALJET 02:58:28.37 +01:03:51 16,81
527 667 TESSER Luca M 1979 M2 86 ASD CROCETTA BIKE TEAM 02:58:34.56 +01:03:58 16,80
528 849 GROTTO Michele M 1979 M2 87 GM ACTION BIKE 02:58:50.06 +01:04:13 16,78
529 583 PIAZZA Roberto M 1965 M5 71 SPRITZ BIKERS 02:59:01.31 +01:04:24 16,76
530 159 BOSCOLO FORCOLA Andrea M 1992 ELMT 55 ASD CICLO DELTA 2.0 02:59:16.29 +01:04:39 16,73
531 806 BERGAMIN Andrea M 1969 M4 84 POLISPORTIVA EUROSPORT 02:59:24.75 +01:04:48 16,72
532 809 VACCARI Gianfranco M 1965 M5 72 POLISPORTIVA EUROSPORT 02:59:24.75 +01:04:48 16,72
533 697 GARZARO Mirko M 1973 M4 85 ASD CARISMA TEAM 02:59:25.46 +01:04:49 16,72
534 381 BARLESE Lorenzo M 1972 M4 86 TEAM BIKE MONASTIER 02:59:31.55 +01:04:55 16,71
535 29 BRESCIANI Nicoletta F 1986 DE 4 SCOTT RACING TEAM 02:59:36.31 +01:04:59 16,70
536 1194 CHIARA Luca M 1983 M2 88 ASD TEAM LENO PATA CICLI DOTTI 02:59:41.32 +01:05:04 16,70
537 1102 CORRA' Paolo M 1968 M5 73 ASD SANT LUIS ZEN 02:59:47.07 +01:05:10 16,69
538 1081 ZANINI Ivano M 1966 M5 74 SC BARBIERI 02:59:47.23 +01:05:10 16,69
539 566 GHIOTTO Matteo M 1978 M3 86 ASD IL CICLISTA 02:59:49.06 +01:05:12 16,68
540 565 CONFORTO Matteo M 1988 M1 74 ASD IL CICLISTA 02:59:49.22 +01:05:12 16,68
Pos Nr. Nominativo Atleta G Nato il Cat Pos Nome Squadra Tempo Gap Km/h
541 881 FAGGIANA Ivano M 1970 M4 87 BIKE DIRECTION RACING TEAM 02:59:49.57 +01:05:13 16,68
542 211 SIGNORONI Claudio M 1958 M7 9 MBO BIKE CLUB 02:59:55.05 +01:05:18 16,67
543 848 DAL CAPPELLO Moreno M 1974 M3 87 OLYMPIA CICLI ANDREIS 03:00:00.75 +01:05:24 16,67
544 1192 GASPARINI Luca M 1994 ELMT 56 ASD TEZZE ARZIGNANO 03:00:01.75 +01:05:25 16,67
545 585 CARRA Rocco M 1964 M5 75 SPRITZ BIKERS 03:00:01.81 +01:05:25 16,67
546 1044 FRANCESCHI Davide M 1983 M2 89 GS MONTEBELLO ISIBIKE 03:00:12.32 +01:05:35 16,65
547 787 BARBIERI Nicolo' M 1988 M1 75 CC CREMONESE 1891 MTB ARVEDI 03:00:20.56 +01:05:44 16,64
548 834 TESSARO Massimo M 1976 M3 88 ASD CROCETTA BIKE TEAM 03:00:24.06 +01:05:47 16,63
549 779 MENOZZI Guido M 1966 M5 76 ASD SESSANTALLORA 03:00:37.56 +01:06:01 16,61
550 542 SONA Daniele M 1978 M3 89 KM SPORT 03:00:46.75 +01:06:10 16,60
551 1202 DI VONA Luca M 1983 M2 90 ASD BIKEEXTREME RACING TEAM 03:01:06.08 +01:06:29 16,57
552 575 BUDISELIC Zdenko M 1966 M5 77 ASD IL CICLISTA 03:01:13.31 +01:06:36 16,55
553 1034 CONFENTE Giovanni M 1965 M5 78 GC BASALTI 03:01:14.56 +01:06:38 16,55
554 247 BETTINELLI Giovanni M 1962 M6 27 BONFANTI RACING TEAM 03:01:16.80 +01:06:40 16,55
555 96 GARGANO Giovanni M 1975 M3 90 INDIVIDUALE 03:01:21.30 +01:06:44 16,54
556 1050 BRUSA Daniele maria M 1976 M3 91 CSC PONTIROLESE 03:01:23.33 +01:06:46 16,54
557 785 SONCIN Giuseppe M 1965 M5 79 TRAGUARDO VOLANTE RACING 03:01:25.31 +01:06:48 16,54
558 260 RIDOLFI Sergio M 1958 M7 10 VC DEL GARDA 03:01:25.55 +01:06:49 16,54
559 244 TERRAGNI Ettore ambrogio M 1960 M6 28 BONFANTI RACING TEAM 03:01:31.55 +01:06:55 16,53
560 173 TOGNINI Cristian M 1987 M1 76 TEAM SCULAZZO ITALIA 03:02:05.56 +01:07:29 16,48
561 1091 CORDIOLI Kevin M 1982 M2 91 SC BARBIERI 03:02:11.32 +01:07:34 16,47
562 1119 SOTTANA Samuele M 1975 M3 92 BIKE CLUB 2000 ITALJET 03:02:15.08 +01:07:38 16,46
563 708 PISI Marco M 1965 M5 80 SC S. ILARIO 03:02:18.07 +01:07:41 16,46
564 553 ZINETTI Giampaolo M 1960 M6 29 SUPERBIKE LENO 03:02:21.32 +01:07:44 16,45
565 650 DI LEMMA Cristian M 1974 M3 93 ASD BECYCLE TEAM 03:02:41.76 +01:08:05 16,42
566 1054 ARESI Stefano M 1985 M1 77 ASD RMS SQUADRA CORSE 03:02:41.89 +01:08:05 16,42
567 1183 VINCENZI Andrea M 1983 M2 92 ASD CROCETTA BIKE TEAM 03:03:03.76 +01:08:27 16,39
568 1101 LISSONI Giovanni M 1973 M4 88 ASD BOTTANUCO MTB RACING TEM 03:03:16.07 +01:08:39 16,37
569 1114 DALL' ASTA Yuri M 1969 M4 89 SPRITZ BIKERS 03:03:20.33 +01:08:43 16,36
570 1064 BENETTI Pierluigi M 1958 M7 11 SC BARBIERI 03:03:35.34 +01:08:58 16,34
571 530 ZULIAN Lorenzo M 1966 M5 81 ASD CICLI MORBIATO 03:03:39.32 +01:09:02 16,34
572 203 FRANCO Marcello M 1982 M2 93 DARRA RACING TEAM ASD 03:04:15.81 +01:09:39 16,28
573 1140 SANTI Attilio M 1970 M4 90 TEAM RUDY PROJECT XCR 03:04:18.60 +01:09:42 16,28
574 906 GAZZUOLO Marco M 1984 M1 78 BIKE CLUB 2000 ITALJET 03:04:23.57 +01:09:47 16,27
575 642 GIANCOLA Ugo maria M 1965 M5 82 SENZAFRENI MTB CLUB 03:04:24.06 +01:09:47 16,27
576 886 RAFFAGNATO Enrico M 1982 M2 94 BIKE DIRECTION RACING TEAM 03:04:31.07 +01:09:54 16,26
577 1200 CHIPER Rasvan M 1969 M4 91 ASD SC FORMIGOSA 03:04:36.32 +01:09:59 16,25
578 649 BANI Massimo M 1968 M5 83 ASD BECYCLE TEAM 03:04:37.32 +01:10:00 16,25
579 763 PINATO Daniel M 1975 M3 94 RIVIERA BIKE VENEZIA 03:04:38.07 +01:10:01 16,25
580 915 CORTESE Mirko M 1976 M3 95 ASD CARISMA TEAM 03:04:56.57 +01:10:20 16,22
581 839 ARZENTON Giovanni M 1968 M5 84 ASD POLISPORTIVA TECNOIMPIANTI 03:05:02.32 +01:10:25 16,21
582 622 PIACENTINI Diego M 1969 M4 92 TITICI ADVENTURE TEAM 03:05:06.76 +01:10:30 16,21
583 929 ANDREOLI Davide M 1983 M2 95 ASD MTB FRANCIACORTA CAPRIOLO 03:05:07.32 +01:10:30 16,21
584 1217 CONDO' Daniele M 1979 M2 96 TEAM VIPER TICINO 03:05:12.09 +01:10:35 16,20
585 944 SALVAGNO Mattia M 1989 ELMT 57 UC PALAZZOLO ANDREOLI RIBALTABILI 03:05:20.08 +01:10:43 16,19
586 180 RUGGERI Michele M 1977 M3 96 GRUPPO NULLI ISEO MTB ASD 03:05:30.56 +01:10:54 16,17
587 635 POZZETTI Marco M 1967 M5 85 SENZAFRENI MTB CLUB 03:05:32.33 +01:10:55 16,17
588 1223 ZAMPERETTI Moreno M 1969 M4 93 SBREGACAENA 03:05:55.58 +01:11:19 16,14
589 1222 VIDALI Damiano M 1974 M3 97 SC BARBIERI 03:05:58.57 +01:11:22 16,13
590 1195 COCCHI Luca M 1966 M5 86 ASD TEAM LENO PATA CICLI DOTTI 03:05:59.59 +01:11:23 16,13
591 278 ROCCATO Matteo M 1979 M2 97 ASD ITALIAN ARMY CYCLING TEAM 03:06:17.81 +01:11:41 16,10
592 596 ZANOTTI Paolo M 1988 M1 79 ASD MTB NOVAGLI 03:06:23.33 +01:11:46 16,10
593 950 MOLTENI Davide M 1974 M3 98 GC TEAM BIKE CASTELGOMBERTO 03:06:25.07 +01:11:48 16,09
594 1115 COSARO Renzo M 1958 M7 12 GS MONTEBELLO ISIBIKE 03:06:28.08 +01:11:51 16,09
595 1205 DALLA SANTA Jurij M 1975 M3 99 AS LORELI' ASD 03:06:30.85 +01:11:54 16,09
596 856 TEZZA Nicola M 1976 M3 100 HELLAS MONTEFORTE CICLOBIKE 03:06:31.83 +01:11:55 16,08
597 748 CASTAGNINI Francesco M 1988 M1 80 US PEDALO' CLUB VALTRAMIGNA 03:06:37.07 +01:12:00 16,08
598 750 DE BIN Carlo M 1973 M4 94 ASD BIKEPREALPI 03:06:54.77 +01:12:18 16,05
599 825 AGOSTINETTI Piero M 1978 M3 101 ASD CICLI MORBIATO 03:06:59.83 +01:12:23 16,04
600 406 MATTINZIOLI Maria grazia F 1965 W2 7 SC BARBIERI 03:07:02.76 +01:12:26 16,04
Pos Nr. Nominativo Atleta G Nato il Cat Pos Nome Squadra Tempo Gap Km/h
601 183 TONNI Alessandro M 1982 M2 98 MTB SOPRAZOCCO 03:07:03.32 +01:12:26 16,04
602 592 FALETTI Mario M 1972 M4 95 ASD MTB NOVAGLI 03:07:15.83 +01:12:39 16,02
603 1013 DELICIO Vito M 1979 M2 99 DPF BIKE 03:07:16.08 +01:12:39 16,02
604 977 MONCHELATO Luca M 1985 M1 81 TEAM PIAZZA 2000 VAL CHIAMPO 03:07:16.83 +01:12:40 16,02
605 976 GHIOTTO Luigi M 1962 M6 30 TEAM PIAZZA 2000 VAL CHIAMPO 03:07:17.07 +01:12:40 16,02
606 600 PIALORSI Maurizio M 1967 M5 87 MTB PERTICA BASSA ASD 03:07:24.08 +01:12:47 16,01
607 300 LUSENTI Barbara F 1973 W2 8 ASD MTB NOVAGLI 03:07:35.33 +01:12:58 15,99
608 694 PASQUALIN Damiano M 1972 M4 96 SOUTH BERICA BIKE TEAM 03:07:36.84 +01:13:00 15,99
609 814 MAESTRI Martino M 1967 M5 88 BUSSACCHINI LUIGI ASD 03:07:37.33 +01:13:00 15,99
610 98 RIVELLINI Paolo M 1966 M5 89 INDIVIDUALE 03:07:43.82 +01:13:07 15,98
611 1108 TONELLO Mirko M 1979 M2 100 ASD CROCETTA BIKE TEAM 03:07:46.85 +01:13:10 15,98
612 910 TRUCCOLO Andrea M 1974 M3 102 BIKE CLUB 2000 ITALJET 03:07:49.07 +01:13:12 15,97
613 764 RIGHETTI Mirko M 1975 M3 103 RIVIERA BIKE VENEZIA 03:07:52.33 +01:13:15 15,97
614 637 GUASTI Guido umberto M 1965 M5 90 SENZAFRENI MTB CLUB 03:08:06.07 +01:13:29 15,95
615 669 ROMERI Roberto M 1972 M4 97 BIKE TEAM MANDELLO 03:08:19.07 +01:13:42 15,93
616 783 MURO Maurizio battista M 1974 M3 104 TEAM MTB LOMAZZO 03:08:34.77 +01:13:58 15,91
617 1157 PIALORSI Andrea M 1973 M4 98 MTB PERTICA BASSA ASD 03:08:37.07 +01:14:00 15,91
618 387 ZUCCARELLO Lucio M 1964 M5 91 TEAM BIKE MONASTIER 03:08:38.76 +01:14:02 15,90
619 850 LO PRESTI Letterio gaetano M 1973 M4 99 GM ACTION BIKE 03:08:39.77 +01:14:03 15,90
620 893 COLTRO Antonio M 1966 M5 93 BIKE DIRECTION RACING TEAM 03:08:55.34 +01:14:18 15,88
621 1047 PAGNONCELLI Marco M 1965 M5 92 ASD BOTTANUCO MTB RACING TEM 03:08:55.34 +01:14:18 15,88
622 889 RINALDO Carlo M 1980 M2 101 BIKE DIRECTION RACING TEAM 03:08:56.34 +01:14:19 15,88
623 947 MURARI Andrea M 1965 M5 94 UC PALAZZOLO ANDREOLI RIBALTABILI 03:08:57.34 +01:14:20 15,88
624 243 CIVIDINI Alessandro M 1975 M3 105 BONFANTI RACING TEAM 03:08:57.83 +01:14:21 15,88
625 422 SAVEGNAGO Mose' M 1976 M3 106 TEAM BPM MAX DAMIL 03:09:00.57 +01:14:24 15,87
626 1208 BERTASI Marco M 1968 M5 95 NAGAYE PROJECY 03:09:02.59 +01:14:26 15,87
627 1172 SANVITTI Maiko M 1974 M3 107 GS ODOLESE MTB CONCA D'ORO 03:09:11.09 +01:14:34 15,86
628 1173 FENOLI Andrea M 1996 ELMT 58 GS ODOLESE MTB CONCA D'ORO 03:09:12.61 +01:14:36 15,86
629 804 HILLEBRAND Thomaspeter M 1973 M4 100 ATHLETIC CLUB MERANO 03:09:17.59 +01:14:41 15,85
630 780 BONIBURINI Claudio M 1960 M6 31 ASD SESSANTALLORA 03:09:19.60 +01:14:43 15,85
631 1049 BONOMI Francesco M 1966 M5 96 CSC PONTIROLESE 03:09:29.59 +01:14:53 15,83
632 601 ZANESCO Alessandro M 1979 M2 102 TEAM VIPER TICINO 03:09:31.59 +01:14:55 15,83
633 341 ZAMICHELE Davide M 1985 M1 82 GS CARRERA 03:09:40.32 +01:15:03 15,82
634 261 BRESSANIN Mauro M 1963 M6 32 VC DEL GARDA 03:09:54.07 +01:15:17 15,80
635 217 MARZADORI Marco M 1962 M6 33 CICLO HOBBY MTB TEAM 03:09:55.58 +01:15:19 15,80
636 1094 GIRELLI Mattia M 1995 ELMT 59 SC BARBIERI 03:09:59.34 +01:15:22 15,79
637 591 BRESCIANI Alessandro M 1986 M1 83 ASD MTB NOVAGLI 03:10:13.59 +01:15:37 15,77
638 696 MANFRIN Daniele M 1962 M6 34 ASD CARISMA TEAM 03:10:36.34 +01:15:59 15,74
639 103 STANGHELLINI Diego M 1992 ELMT 60 TITICI ADVENTURE TEAM 03:10:47.58 +01:16:11 15,72
640 957 MEGGIOLARO Mirco M 1975 M3 108 THUNDER BIKE 03:10:52.34 +01:16:15 15,72
641 801 RUZZON Antonio M 1964 M5 97 ASD STONES BIKE 03:10:58.35 +01:16:21 15,71
642 793 BARDOZZO Denis M 1975 M3 109 ASD STONES BIKE 03:10:58.35 +01:16:21 15,71
643 646 LANFRANCA Giuseppe M 1979 M2 103 ASD A MANETTA TEAM GIBELLINA 03:10:58.57 +01:16:22 15,71
644 595 ZAMBONI Silvano M 1971 M4 101 ASD MTB NOVAGLI 03:11:00.09 +01:16:23 15,71
645 838 PAPA Francesco M 1979 M2 104 ASD TEAM RANA - TAGLIARO 03:11:00.78 +01:16:24 15,71
646 195 TELO' Roberto M 1963 M6 35 GS CROCE VERDE ORZINUOVI 03:11:01.58 +01:16:25 15,71
647 664 CROTTI Alessandro M 1980 M2 105 NEW MOTOR BIKE 03:11:19.59 +01:16:43 15,68
648 533 CALENZANI Angelo M 1967 M5 98 GS CROCE VERDE ORZINUOVI 03:11:35.59 +01:16:59 15,66
649 581 VINATI Fabio M 1973 M4 102 BUSSACCHINI LUIGI ASD 03:11:36.59 +01:17:00 15,66
650 1057 FACCIN Massimo M 1979 M2 106 ASD IL CICLISTA 03:11:45.36 +01:17:08 15,65
651 1165 BATTISTIN Marco M 1984 M1 84 VELO CLUB PIANA 03:12:15.08 +01:17:38 15,60
652 519 CECCO Massimiliano M 1969 M4 103 TEAM BENETTI 03:12:18.83 +01:17:42 15,60
653 819 MARTINI Mirco M 1975 M3 110 BOOSNY CYCLING TEAM 03:12:21.84 +01:17:45 15,60
654 1032 MAINARDI Oscar M 1964 M5 99 MTB GS CIGNONE 03:12:24.36 +01:17:47 15,59
655 390 CARMINATI Andrea M 1986 M1 85 GRANDIS RACING TEAM 03:12:36.33 +01:17:59 15,58
656 955 VIANELLO Alvise M 1981 M2 107 ASD TEAM RDB CYCLING 03:12:38.34 +01:18:01 15,57
657 922 DALL'OSTO Michele M 1976 M3 111 ASD CARISMA TEAM 03:12:46.79 +01:18:10 15,56
658 181 FRANZONI Gianluca M 1967 M5 100 MTB SOPRAZOCCO 03:12:58.07 +01:18:21 15,55
659 1062 TISO Oscar M 1987 M1 86 ASD STONES BIKE 03:13:04.35 +01:18:27 15,54
660 238 VAVASSORI Emanuele M 1976 M3 112 BONFANTI RACING TEAM 03:13:17.07 +01:18:40 15,52
Pos Nr. Nominativo Atleta G Nato il Cat Pos Nome Squadra Tempo Gap Km/h
661 1084 GALIMBERTI Enrico M 1975 M3 113 SC BARBIERI 03:13:19.60 +01:18:43 15,52
662 771 DE PASCALIS Mauro M 1967 M5 101 ASD BIKE SPORT NERI 03:13:39.85 +01:19:03 15,49
663 529 ZAMBELLI Davide M 1974 M3 114 KM SPORT 03:13:42.34 +01:19:05 15,49
664 774 RIVA Simon luca M 1972 M4 104 GS PEREGO 03:13:42.34 +01:19:05 15,49
665 413 MANFROI Michele M 1976 M3 115 SC BARBIERI 03:13:53.07 +01:19:16 15,47
666 1224 NEONATI Diego M 1974 M3 116 FTC EQUIPE ASD 03:13:55.35 +01:19:18 15,47
667 695 FREGONI Mario M 1964 M5 102 TEAM SOLURA 03:14:12.60 +01:19:36 15,45
668 680 GIRARDI Gabriele M 1979 M2 108 TEAM BENETTI 03:14:12.85 +01:19:36 15,45
669 690 MORARI Simone M 1977 M3 117 SOUTH BERICA BIKE TEAM 03:14:14.79 +01:19:38 15,45
670 1075 CORDIOLI Alessandro M 1994 ELMT 61 SC BARBIERI 03:14:22.11 +01:19:45 15,43
671 606 CANEVARO Marco M 1981 M2 109 TEAM SCULAZZO ITALIA 03:14:24.09 +01:19:47 15,43
672 999 GARRO' Marco M 1973 M4 105 ASD CHERO GROUP TEAM SFRENATI 03:14:37.34 +01:20:00 15,41
673 681 NACCARELLA Fabio M 1980 M2 110 BICITIME RACING TEAM 03:14:39.59 +01:20:03 15,41
674 1070 CORDIOLI Ettore M 1960 M6 36 SC BARBIERI 03:14:40.11 +01:20:03 15,41
675 812 TIOZZO Alberto M 1994 ELMT 62 ASD SAN BORTOLO 03:14:52.85 +01:20:16 15,40
676 928 BELOTTI Daniele M 1972 M4 106 ASD MTB FRANCIACORTA CAPRIOLO 03:14:53.09 +01:20:16 15,39
677 843 BECCARO Davide M 1982 M2 111 TEAM LNC-JOLLY WEAR 03:14:55.09 +01:20:18 15,39
678 560 SAORIN Alberto M 1980 M2 112 ASD IL CICLISTA 03:14:55.84 +01:20:19 15,39
679 1120 ZAMPIERI Claudio M 1966 M5 103 SOCCNER ASD 03:14:57.36 +01:20:20 15,39
680 1017 RADAVELLI Marcello M 1977 M3 118 ASD CICLI BACCHETTI 03:14:58.11 +01:20:21 15,39
681 1162 CASCIO Giuseppe M 1966 M5 104 TEAM ECOR MTB SCHIO 03:15:04.11 +01:20:27 15,38
682 594 SIGNORI Andrea M 1986 M1 87 ASD MTB NOVAGLI 03:15:09.33 +01:20:32 15,37
683 605 VARRETTO Rocco M 1993 ELMT 63 ASD SALESE CYCLING FPT 03:15:10.34 +01:20:33 15,37
684 204 NUVOLONE Marco M 1981 M2 113 FORUM RACING TEAM ASD 03:15:10.78 +01:20:34 15,37
685 285 SEMPREBON Luisa F 1984 W1 2 GS AMBROSIANA PNEUMATICI SAVOIA 03:15:14.60 +01:20:38 15,37
686 231 CAPRILE Lucio M 1976 M3 119 BONFANTI RACING TEAM 03:15:20.34 +01:20:43 15,36
687 346 CLEMENTE Marco M 1973 M4 107 DNA BIKERS TEAM PADOVA 03:15:20.78 +01:20:44 15,36
688 1109 DONEDA Sergio M 1960 M6 37 ASD BOTTANUCO MTB RACING TEM 03:15:32.80 +01:20:56 15,34
689 306 CAZZOLA Moira F 1974 W2 9 ASD SAN BORTOLO 03:15:54.34 +01:21:17 15,31
690 453 MOSCA Marco M 1978 M3 120 TEAM CRAZY WHEELS 03:16:00.35 +01:21:23 15,31
691 958 BENEDETTI Michele M 1974 M3 121 03:16:02.08 +01:21:25 15,30
692 1158 FLOCCHINI Silvano M 1961 M6 38 MTB PERTICA BASSA ASD 03:16:24.36 +01:21:47 15,27
693 1130 LUGINI Franco M 1983 M2 114 ASD MONTICELLI BIKE 03:16:46.61 +01:22:10 15,25
694 837 BARBIERI Roberto M 1958 M7 13 GS CROCE VERDE ORZINUOVI 03:16:50.10 +01:22:13 15,24
695 1161 NASATTI Gianluigi M 1965 M5 105 TEAM VISCARDI ASD 03:16:59.11 +01:22:22 15,23
696 617 LOCATI Tiziano M 1959 M6 39 SC GERBI 1910 ASD 03:17:04.35 +01:22:27 15,22
697 1118 FUMAGALLI Marco M 1964 M5 106 BIKERS PETOSINO 03:17:09.36 +01:22:32 15,22
698 90 DE DECKER Eric M 1982 M2 115 INDIVIDUALE 03:17:13.58 +01:22:37 15,21
699 1068 BRAGA Paolo M 1973 M4 108 SC BARBIERI 03:17:24.37 +01:22:47 15,20
700 631 SALOMONI Paolo M 1973 M4 109 CC CREMONESE 1891 MTB ARVEDI 03:17:26.10 +01:22:49 15,20
701 885 PAROLO Giancarlo M 1963 M6 40 BIKE DIRECTION RACING TEAM 03:17:30.36 +01:22:53 15,19
702 833 BOZZETTI Pietro M 1956 M7 14 TREVIMAC BIKE TEAM ASD 03:17:30.60 +01:22:54 15,19
703 358 PIPINATO Alessandro M 1973 M4 110 ASD CICLISMO VALCHIAMPO 03:17:34.34 +01:22:57 15,18
704 704 VENTURIN Paolo M 1963 M6 41 CICLI CANEVA 03:17:41.87 +01:23:05 15,18
705 239 BENAGLIO Carlo M 1964 M5 107 BONFANTI RACING TEAM 03:17:43.35 +01:23:06 15,17
706 83 EPIS Manuel M 1976 M3 122 POLISPORTIVA PRADALUNGHESE ASD 03:17:46.09 +01:23:09 15,17
707 655 PIEROBON Angelo luciano M 1957 M7 15 UNIBIKE ASD 03:17:50.10 +01:23:13 15,16
708 679 COSTANZO Cristiano M 1971 M4 111 TRAGUARDO VOLANTE RACING 03:17:53.10 +01:23:16 15,16 709 1035 CREMASCHINI Massimiliano M 1970 M4 112 GRUPPO NULLI ISEO MTB ASD 03:18:14.10 +01:23:37 15,13
710 1218 CIAO Francesco M 1968 M5 108 ASD FIVE TEAM 03:18:14.60 +01:23:38 15,13
711 706 NICOLASI Luca M 1965 M5 109 SC S. ILARIO 03:18:25.85 +01:23:49 15,12
712 879 CALONEGO Gianluca M 1974 M3 123 BIKE DIRECTION RACING TEAM 03:18:31.36 +01:23:54 15,11
713 732 ANDRETTA Graziano M 1984 M1 88 GS FREETIME 03:18:35.86 +01:23:59 15,11
714 772 BONFANTI Gianni M 1972 M4 113 GS PEREGO 03:18:49.79 +01:24:13 15,09
715 1180 MURARI Matteo M 1983 M2 116 ASD GIOMAS 03:18:50.10 +01:24:13 15,09
716 698 PEDON Marco M 1968 M5 110 ASD CARISMA TEAM 03:19:17.35 +01:24:40 15,05
717 100 EPIS Stefano M 1966 M5 111 INDIVIDUALE 03:19:33.59 +01:24:57 15,03
718 726 MANFRINI Andrea M 1974 M3 124 SC S. ILARIO 03:19:42.36 +01:25:05 15,02
719 609 FERRARI Giuseppina F 1976 W2 10 SPRINT BIKE LUMEZZANE 03:19:42.46 +01:25:06 15,02
720 307 NICOLINI Cristina F 1993 W1 3 GC FERRARI MARANELLO 03:19:55.10 +01:25:18 15,01
Pos Nr. Nominativo Atleta G Nato il Cat Pos Nome Squadra Tempo Gap Km/h
721 711 FRANCESCHETTI Luca M 1976 M3 125 SC S. ILARIO 03:19:56.80 +01:25:20 15,01
722 574 TIBALDO Tiziano M 1971 M4 114 ASD IL CICLISTA 03:19:57.36 +01:25:20 15,00
723 84 GHILARDI Michele M 1981 M2 117 POLISPORTIVA PRADALUNGHESE ASD 03:20:09.34 +01:25:32 14,99
724 1178 DE CASSAN Luca M 1975 M3 126 ASD BETTINI BIKE TEAM 03:20:25.11 +01:25:48 14,97
725 727 BIA Corrado M 1961 M6 42 SC S. ILARIO 03:20:28.80 +01:25:52 14,97
726 1046 SEGALA Matteo M 1995 ELMT 64 JUST BIKE TEAM 03:20:30.62 +01:25:54 14,96
727 975 GHISI Michele M 1972 M4 115 SPORT BIKE CASTELMASSA 03:20:35.11 +01:25:58 14,96
728 624 CIBIN Marco luca M 1963 M6 43 LISSONE MTB ASD 03:20:42.11 +01:26:05 14,95
729 1023 RUBAGOTTI Pierangelo M 1963 M6 44 GRUPPO NULLI ISEO MTB ASD 03:20:43.37 +01:26:06 14,95
730 452 DE FILIPPIS Guglielmo M 1981 M2 118 TEAM CRAZY WHEELS 03:20:52.09 +01:26:15 14,94
731 1020 FERRARI Luca M 1973 M4 116 ASD GS PORTO VIRO 03:20:52.11 +01:26:15 14,94
732 162 DIAMANTI Emanuele M 1971 M4 117 ASD MTB FRANCIACORTA CAPRIOLO 03:21:00.34 +01:26:23 14,93
733 280 TONIETTI Enrico M 1975 M3 127 ASD PILOT CYCLING 03:21:02.84 +01:26:26 14,92
734 700 LOTTO Lorenzo M 1973 M4 118 ASD CARISMA TEAM 03:21:09.61 +01:26:33 14,91
735 137 BONOMI Ugo M 1963 M6 45 US LIBERTAS 1911 BRESCIA 03:21:24.60 +01:26:48 14,90
736 237 SURIANO Luigi M 1969 M4 119 BONFANTI RACING TEAM 03:21:31.61 +01:26:55 14,89
737 927 BELLONI Giovanni M 1966 M5 112 ASD MTB FRANCIACORTA CAPRIOLO 03:21:42.80 +01:27:06 14,87
738 1160 BERTAZZOLO Denis M 1968 M5 113 111 TEAM 03:21:49.63 +01:27:13 14,86
739 863 BRANDOLI Riccardo M 1968 M5 114 UISP PROV. MODENA 03:21:51.80 +01:27:15 14,86
740 788 FORMOSO Massimiliano M 1970 M4 120 ASD BIKE TEAM BRUCIATI 03:22:27.72 +01:27:51 14,82
741 643 MASINA Giuseppe M 1979 M2 119 ASD TEAM CARPENBIKE 03:22:34.11 +01:27:57 14,81
742 733 ANDRETTA Alberto M 1989 ELMT 65 GS FREETIME 03:22:37.80 +01:28:01 14,81
743 761 MERCANDELLI Massimo M 1967 M5 115 ASD CICLIMANT-S SPECIALIZED RACING TEAM 03:22:47.87 +01:28:11 14,79
744 1226 DALLA CHIARA Emanuele M 1976 M3 128 INDIVIDUALE 03:23:11.12 +01:28:34 14,76
745 1174 FERRARI Roberto M 1959 M6 46 SPRINT BIKE LUMEZZANE 03:23:11.12 +01:28:34 14,76
746 773 BONALUME Stefano M 1973 M4 121 GS PEREGO 03:23:17.61 +01:28:41 14,76
747 428 FEDELE Mario M 1955 M7 16 ASD CICLISMO VALCHIAMPO 03:23:21.86 +01:28:45 14,75
748 1100 PICCIOLI Claudio M 1976 M3 129 ASD BOTTANUCO MTB RACING TEM 03:23:46.12 +01:29:09 14,72
749 728 CADAU Giuseppe M 1962 M6 47 SC S. ILARIO 03:23:50.63 +01:29:14 14,72
750 918 DAL TOSO Massimo M 1982 M2 120 ASD CARISMA TEAM 03:23:54.63 +01:29:18 14,71
751 1040 AGNETTI Massimiliano M 1973 M4 122 GS SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE 03:24:12.63 +01:29:36 14,69
752 282 CHIARELLO Elena F 1969 W2 11 TREVIMAC BIKE TEAM ASD 03:24:16.60 +01:29:40 14,69
753 1198 MANZOTTI Gabriele M 1959 M6 48 BIKE TEAM MANDELLO 03:24:27.63 +01:29:51 14,67
754 836 BRANCHI Pietro M 1952 M7 17 GS CROCE VERDE ORZINUOVI 03:24:33.13 +01:29:56 14,67
755 729 MARTINELLI Fabio M 1969 M4 123 US PEDALO' CLUB VALTRAMIGNA 03:24:41.81 +01:30:05 14,66
756 188 MONDANI Carla F 1977 W2 12 TEAM PERINI BIKE 03:24:42.47 +01:30:06 14,66
757 321 PERITI Giorgio M 1959 M6 49 TEAM PERINI BIKE 03:24:42.80 +01:30:06 14,66
758 80 KUZNIETSOVA Alla F 1980 W1 4 TEAM RCR 03:24:54.62 +01:30:18 14,64
759 1155 ANDREON Nicola M 1981 M2 121 ASD ZEROTEST 03:25:22.62 +01:30:46 14,61
760 738 PANTANO Roberto M 1959 M6 50 KM SPORT 03:25:44.11 +01:31:07 14,58
761 739 PRIULI Gaetano M 1977 M3 130 KM SPORT 03:25:44.11 +01:31:07 14,58
762 640 ZUBANI Paolo M 1970 M4 124 SENZAFRENI MTB CLUB 03:25:47.88 +01:31:11 14,58
763 1074 JACOPETTI Marco M 1963 M6 51 SC BARBIERI 03:25:48.83 +01:31:12 14,58
764 1083 RECCHI Nicola M 1980 M2 122 SC BARBIERI 03:25:48.88 +01:31:12 14,58
765 673 TESSARI Roberto M 1975 M3 131 ASD SC I FALCHI DI TUXON 03:26:00.62 +01:31:24 14,56
766 645 TURATI Elena F 1968 W2 13 ASD MTB NOVAGLI 03:26:08.37 +01:31:31 14,55
767 593 COLAPINTO Domenico M 1968 M5 116 ASD MTB NOVAGLI 03:26:11.12 +01:31:34 14,55
768 693 LUCCHINI Nicola M 1971 M4 125 SOUTH BERICA BIKE TEAM 03:26:26.12 +01:31:49 14,53
769 1117 TREVISAN Filippo M 1990 ELMT 66 BIKERS PETOSINO 03:27:16.63 +01:32:40 14,47
770 719 MACCARI Moreno M 1965 M5 117 SC S. ILARIO 03:27:33.13 +01:32:56 14,45
771 1106 AGAZZI Gianbattista M 1962 M6 52 MBO BIKE CLUB 03:27:44.88 +01:33:08 14,44
772 845 MERZARI Daniele M 1975 M3 132 RLB PROJECT 03:27:46.38 +01:33:09 14,44
773 725 TORCOLI Jorge M 1959 M6 53 SC S. ILARIO 03:27:47.63 +01:33:11 14,44
774 743 CREMA Massimo M 1971 M4 126 SOUTH BERICA BIKE TEAM 03:28:08.82 +01:33:32 14,41
775 1133 SICILIANO Maurizio M 1987 M1 89 TMP RACING BIKE 03:28:38.64 +01:34:02 14,38
776 1110 VENERI Silvio giovanni M 1987 M1 90 INDIVIDUALE 03:28:39.38 +01:34:02 14,38
777 383 GIACOMIN Stefano M 1965 M5 118 TEAM BIKE MONASTIER 03:28:44.12 +01:34:07 14,37
778 1004 SILLO Nicola M 1969 M4 127 INDIVIDUALE 03:29:16.64 +01:34:40 14,34
779 229 GENNARI Diego M 1972 M4 128 BONFANTI RACING TEAM 03:29:41.11 +01:35:04 14,31
780 555 PELIZZARI Daniele M 1966 M5 119 TITICI ADVENTURE TEAM 03:30:05.37 +01:35:28 14,28