Elenco provvisorio degli idonei (in ordine alfabetico)
Cognome Nome Data di nascita Punteggio
AIELLO SONIA 04/07/1979 23,75
Alvino Carlo 14/12/1975 23,15
Alvino Lorenza 01/11/1989 22,75
AMBROSCA MARIO 03/08/1984 23,75
Anatriello Teresa 05/06/1987 23,3
Angelone Paolo 09/02/1993 24,8
ANTIGNANO REMO 19/10/1995 24,45
Apicella Angela 15/03/1974 23,65
Aquilone Carmen 11/12/1987 23,2
Aversa Alfonso 06/09/1974 21,35
AVERSANO SALVATORE 03/03/1976 23,8
BOCCHINO MARIA 26/07/1972 22,8
Borrelli Elena 21/03/1977 22,5
BORRUTO EUGENIO 30/08/1971 21,05
Brescia Roberto 16/05/1980 22
Buonaurio Ivan 19/12/1971 26,1
BUONO FRANCESCO 09/03/1975 24,8
CAIOLA COSIMO 30/01/1979 24,15
Carannante Fabiano 10/12/1987 24,15
carusone mario 05/12/1976 25,9
CATALANO MARIANGELA 22/04/1980 21,55
CATALDO LUIGI 14/02/1988 24,6
Cavaliere Gennaro 05/03/1972 22,2
Celiento Marco 02/09/1980 23
Chianese Rosa 26/02/1978 23,25
cianciulli giulia 31/01/1968 21,2
CIMINO MARCO 21/02/1977 21,55
Copersino Sara 26/05/1990 23,9
Cucciniello Pellegrino Marco 25/04/1979 24,8
CUCCURULLO GENNARO 27/11/1989 23
d'agostino giuseppe 10/11/1966 22,2
d'amato CARMELO 29/03/1977 25,6
D'Amato Francesca 22/11/1979 22,75
Davidde Attilio 27/05/1985 21,5
De luca Fabiana 28/09/1992 23,9
De Luca Francesco 26/03/1991 22,8
De Mattia Fortunato 09/12/1976 24,8
De Rosa Cosimo 03/06/1974 23,8
De Rosa Remo 03/11/1993 21,3
De Vito Angela 01/09/1981 25,45
DI MAIO STEFANIA 19/12/1981 23
Di Nardo Cuono 05/06/1979 25,1
DI NUTO ANTONIO 13/07/1962 21,85
DI SOMMA MARCELLO 19/07/1993 22,3
DI ZEO GIANCONO 03/06/1994 21,55
D'Oriano Gennaro 19/04/1986 22,15
durante giuseppe 06/05/1982 26,1
Esposito Marco 06/05/1976 21,2
Fabbricatore Manuela 05/07/1981 23,8
FABBROCINI FRANCESCO 02/05/1988 23
Facciuto Maria Rosaria 13/10/1985 22,65
Fanni Carolina 23/12/1973 23,8
FARESE FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE 11/06/1992 21,2
FATTORUSO IMMACOLATA 11/01/1981 23,4
FERRAIOLI ANTONIO 15/03/1983 21,65
Ferrillo Angelo 04/09/1979 21,55
Finelli Silvana 06/09/1968 22,75
Fiorentino Chiara 02/03/1990 22,5
Fioretti Filomena 17/06/1974 23,15
GAGLIARDI ANIELLO 02/04/1991 24,1
GAMBARDELLA SERGIO 05/08/1968 22,9
Genio Pasquale 04/02/1987 21,55
GIOBBE FRANCESCO 10/04/1982 23
Gravagno Gaetano 14/09/1988 21,55
GRAZIANO DUILIO 18/12/1979 22,85
GUARINIELLO DONATO 20/04/1985 22,2
IADANZA GIUSEPPINA 11/07/1978 23,15
IANNOTTA GIOVANNA 27/08/1971 22,75
Iodice Fabio 22/07/1990 21,55
IOVINO RAFFAELE 02/12/1976 22,3
La Guardia Roberto 12/09/1970 22,2
LALTRELLI CONCETTA 26/03/1970 21,8
LAMANNA MARIAMADDALENA 02/02/1988 24,4
LARIZZA FRANCESCA 12/11/1984 21,65
Licata Riccardo 30/03/1985 21,55
Lobello assunta 31/10/1979 21
Lombardi Italo 30/12/1982 22,8
LUONGO DIEGO 25/09/1983 25,1
Magliocca Sabina 09/01/1979 21,35
MAGLIONE MARIANNA 24/07/1971 21,7
MAIO MIMMO 09/11/1988 23
Malanga Gerardo 15/01/1984 22,35
Maraolo Vincenzo 24/11/1991 22,5
Marfuggi Marco 25/06/1996 22
MARINO GIOVANNI 09/01/1968 24,15
Marino Vittorio 03/09/1967 22,35
MARRAZZO VALERIO 28/01/1983 21,7
Marrone Fedele 16/06/1966 21
MARTINO VINCENZO 16/05/1980 23,15
MARZULLO VALERIO 12/01/1988 21,5
MASCIA ELENA 18/11/1993 22,15
Mascolo Angela 08/05/1975 21,85
Mascolo Ferdinando 27/09/1973 21,2
MASTRANTUONO ANTONELLA 13/06/1984 21,35
Mastronicola Albina 15/05/1982 21
MATARRESE GIUSEPPE 26/04/1973 22,95
MATTERA ANNA 02/11/1968 22,85
MATTUCCI DARIO 10/05/1976 23,65
MEMOLI PAOLA 15/12/1972 21,05
MENNA Rosanna 02/01/1973 22,85
MENNITTI MARIANO 07/05/1972 23,6
mercurio vincenzo 29/12/1987 21,05
Merlino Roberta 14/10/1985 23,65
Merola Antonio 10/07/1979 22,85
MIELE MARIANGELA 23/11/1990 21,7
MIGLIACCIO ERMINIA 05/10/1979 23
MIGLIORATO GAETANO 16/02/1986 21,05
Mignano Domenico 23/06/1983 26,1
MIGNANO LORENZO 05/10/1983 26,75
MILITE ALFONSO 18/11/1985 22,35
MINGIONE MARIO 30/03/1977 22
Minichiello Antonio 01/03/1983 22,2
Mirra Giuseppina 05/01/1996 22,85
Mocerino Pasqualina 09/09/1973 22,45
Montagnaro Immanuel 04/05/1993 22,5
MONTESARCHIO TIZIANA 13/03/1976 21,85
Morgillo Agostino 11/09/1974 21,7
Mosca Anna Lisa 24/04/1991 22,5
Musco Michele 26/12/1981 23
Musella Enrichetta 13/06/1976 21,1
NADDEO ANTONIO 06/06/1987 21,05
NADDEO MAURIZIO 02/02/1969 23,5
Napolano Davide 27/06/1995 21,2
NAPOLANO ELENA 07/06/1980 22,35
Noto Francesco 08/08/1988 21,85
Pagetta Francesca Teresa 04/05/1973 24,1
PANINI CARLO 11/09/1981 22,2
PARISI FRANCESCO 28/07/1981 22
Pecchia Francesco 04/08/1983 23,65
PECORELLI MATTIA 11/02/1978 22,15
Pernice Daniela 01/02/1988 23,95
PORCELLI ALBAMONTE 01/01/1976 24,15
POTA CONSIGLIA 02/10/1977 22,3
Prisco Rachele 21/07/1988 22,5
Reale Walter 16/12/1967 22
Rega Giuseppe 27/05/1989 22,65
REGA RITA MICAELA 26/01/1974 22,6
RICCO DAVIDE 18/08/1974 25,25
RINALDI FABIO 30/03/1976 21,55
RISELLI CARLO 04/12/1991 21,2
Rossacco Giacomo 29/10/1994 22,2
Rotundo Andrea 09/12/1974 24,8
Rubino Luigi 11/07/1983 22,35
RUOTOLO ANTONIO 25/08/1982 24,8
Russo Luciano 18/05/1983 23,3
Salmeri Antonio Andrea 08/06/1978 24,8
scalera raffaella 18/12/1978 24,4
SCARSELLI ROSITA 01/04/1975 22
SCHIAVI LUIGI 23/03/1985 22,15
scola alessandro 15/10/1990 22,35
SCUOTTO ANNA 23/12/1976 22,3
Scutellaro Luca 21/06/1965 22,2
Serpico Teresa 25/11/1977 25,25
siciliano gianluca 04/01/1982 22,75
Silvestri Alessandro 02/02/1990 24,15
Siniscalchi Montereale Guglielmina 31/07/1986 22,65
somma angelo 09/12/1980 22,35
STAIANO TERESA 26/04/1968 21,85
STAIBANO MARIA 20/09/1970 22,2
Stanziola Simone 26/01/1990 22,85
Starace Marco 11/04/1974 22,2
TALENTI JOSE MORANDO 06/01/1966 21,7
Tarantino Stefania Lucia 12/12/1978 23,95
vaia antonio 17/04/1980 21,05
VECCHIONE MICHELE 04/05/1981 22,45
Vernazzaro Fabio 12/08/1988 23,3
Vitelli Aniello 05/11/1997 21,55
vitiello salvatore 06/04/1994 23,5