Arco Compound Senior Maschile
1 18
SUT Jesse MORELLO Marco
05005 12149
40 34
5 7
MUNARI Ilario MAFFIULETTI Dimitri
03001 04004
40 42 Bronze
Morello M.
Munari I.
41 37
Gold
Sut J.
Maffiuletti D.
40 42
1/15 Elimination & Final Round - Individual Brackets - 20190623.164855 UTC
Arco Compound Senior Femminile
3 1
FRANCHINI Irene FINESSI Monica
12167 12167
40 42
10 5
INTISO Claudia Francesca BALDO Elisa
08054 06040
33 39 Bronze
Franchini I.
Intiso C.
38 43
Gold
Finessi M.
Baldo E.
42 40
2/15 Elimination & Final Round - Individual Brackets - 20190623.164855 UTC
Arco Istintivo Senior Maschile
2 3
LAZZARONI Enzo PERUCCHI Federico
01018 04139
35 33
6 1
VENTURI Paolo PITTALUGA Fabio
08089 03001
31 36 Bronze
Perucchi F.
Venturi P.
24 34
Gold
Lazzaroni E.
Pittaluga F.
36 42
3/15 Elimination & Final Round - Individual Brackets - 20190623.164855 UTC
Arco Istintivo Senior Femminile
4 6
BERTOGLIO Rossella IUNGANO Angela
04139 04060
13 28
2 1
VANNINI Sabrina DONATI Michela
11027 10041
33 31 Bronze
Bertoglio R.
Donati M.
23 26
Gold
Iungano A.
Vannini S.
31 39
4/15 Elimination & Final Round - Individual Brackets - 20190623.164855 UTC
Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
2 10
DI NARDO Alessandro COGO Carlo
01018 01066
27 31
5 4
CONTORNI Luca BERTI Ferruccio
11008 01087
24 33 Bronze
Di Nardo A.
Contorni L.
42 28
Gold
Cogo C.
Berti F.
28 38
5/15 Elimination & Final Round - Individual Brackets - 20190623.164855 UTC
Arco Nudo Senior Femminile
4 7
PENNACCHI Luciana ROGAZZO Marianna
09014 15113
16 16 8 8*
5 2
COPPO Stefania NOZIGLIA Cinzia
01087 12170
16 18 Bronze
Pennacchi L.
Coppo S.
28 10
Gold
Rogazzo M.
Noziglia C.
31 32
6/15 Elimination & Final Round - Individual Brackets - 20190623.164855 UTC
Longbow Senior Maschile
1 3
FALETTI Giuliano MARESCALCHI Ivan
01018 04139
36 24
10 5
BORTOLOSSI Edis PONTREMOLESI Marco
03003 09079
29 15 Bronze
Marescalchi I.
Pontremolesi M.
33 28
Gold
Faletti G.
Bortolossi E.
41 31
7/15 Elimination & Final Round - Individual Brackets - 20190623.164855 UTC
Longbow Senior Femminile
1 8
BASSI Iuana
GIORGETTI Maria Cristina
03013 09089
18 21
2 4
RIZZI Donatella SACCHETTI Paola
10041 09014
13 24 Bronze
Bassi I.
Rizzi D.
32 25
Gold
Giorgetti M.
Sacchetti P.
36 21
8/15 Elimination & Final Round - Individual Brackets - 20190623.164855 UTC
Arco Compound Junior Maschile
1 13
GODANO Michea MARRAS Fabio
01061 20061
38 37
8 2
COSTANTINO Leonardo DE PONTI Luca
01018 03013
32 37 Bronze
Marras F.
Costantino L.
37 40
Gold
Godano M.
De Ponti L.
36 40
9/15 Elimination & Final Round - Individual Brackets - 20190623.164855 UTC
Arco Compound Junior Femminile
1 4
DEL DUCA Martina BOFFA Nicole
20070 01092
32 13
3 2
BARON Giada PESERINI Martina
01018 12153
28 16 Bronze
Boffa N.
Peserini M.
21 29
Gold
Del Duca M.
Baron G.
37 38
10/15 Elimination & Final Round - Individual Brackets - 20190623.164855 UTC
Arco Istintivo Junior Maschile
1 2
PETRILLO Davide VUKOSA Jacopo
07023 04152
26 5
6 4
VENUTI Matteo ARI Emanuele
07023 20067
13 18 Bronze
Vukosa J.
Venuti M.
23 15
Gold
Petrillo D.
Ari E.
18 10
11/15 Elimination & Final Round - Individual Brackets - 20190623.164855 UTC
Arco Nudo Junior Maschile
4 10
MARITANO Andrea ARCELLA Gabriele
01066 01001
14 1
FIGLIOLA Simone SOLDI Gian Lorenzo
08042 01052
15 24 Bronze
Arcella G.
Figliola S.
29 40
Gold
Maritano A.
Soldi G.
31 37
12/15 Elimination & Final Round - Individual Brackets - 20190623.164855 UTC
Arco Nudo Junior Femminile
1 8
MELONI Eleonora BRACCINI Rania
20010 09029
15 15
5*
5
2 10
TODESCHINI Elisa PELLEGRINO Cinzia
04003 01055
30 0 Bronze
Braccini R.
Pellegrino C.
18 20
Gold
Meloni E.
Todeschini E.
25 24
13/15 Elimination & Final Round - Individual Brackets - 20190623.164855 UTC
Longbow Junior Maschile
3 2
PICCIRILLI Marco TIRONI Alessio
01018 04060
18 5
5 4
RICCO' Matteo CAU Flavio
03013 20061
5 5 M 5 Bronze
Tironi A.
Ricco' M.
23 24
Gold
Piccirilli M.
Cau F.
18 20
14/15 Elimination & Final Round - Individual Brackets - 20190623.164855 UTC
Longbow Junior Femminile
1 4
STRADA Gaia 04162 -Bye-
3 2
DI NARDO Giulia VACCHETTI Marta
01018 01092
0 13 Bronze
Di Nardo G. -Bye-
Gold
Strada G.
Vacchetti M.
13 26
Powered by TCPDF (www.tcpdf.org)