Esiti Secondo Appello
Cognome Nome Voto Esito
ABD ALLA HARIRA ALBERTO 2 Non Ammesso/a
ADINOLFI ESTER 7 Non Ammesso/a
AIT ABAIL AYOUB 3 Non Ammesso/a
ALY ZYAD 11 Non Ammesso/a
AMARANTE LUIGI 10 Non Ammesso/a
AMEGNAGLO FOLLY EMMANUEL WILLIAM 7 Non Ammesso/a
APOSTOLI MATTEO 6 Non Ammesso/a
ARCHETTI SIMONE 6 Non Ammesso/a
AZZINI ALESSANDRO 8 Non Ammesso/a
BAIDU CONSTANTIN 9 Non Ammesso/a
BEQIRI LIVIA 11 Non Ammesso/a
BERTOCCHI GIANANDREA Assente Non Ammesso/a BETTONI GIULIO CARLO Assente Non Ammesso/a
BIGNOTTI MAURIZIO 6 Non Ammesso/a
BIGNOTTI SILVIA 10 Non Ammesso/a
BONA PIERANGELO Assente Non Ammesso/a
BONATTI PIETRO Assente Non Ammesso/a
BONETTI MARTINA 12 Non Ammesso/a
BONO MARCO Ritirato Non Ammesso/a
BONOMINI CAMILLA 7 Non Ammesso/a
BOSIO LUCA 5 Non Ammesso/a
BRIANZA ALICE Assente Non Ammesso/a
BURATTO MARCO 9 Non Ammesso/a
CAGLIARI RICCARDO 1 Non Ammesso/a
CAMPANA DAVIDE 4 Non Ammesso/a
CANNONE ROBERTO 4 Non Ammesso/a
CANZIAN MARTA Assente Non Ammesso/a
CAPORALETTI DANIELE 16 Ammesso/a
CELA IRFAN 3 Non Ammesso/a
CERESA DAVIDE 9 Non Ammesso/a
CERUTTI FEDERICO 13 Non Ammesso/a
CHAUDHRY SWERA Assente Non Ammesso/a
CHYZHEUSKAYA HANNA 6 Non Ammesso/a
COLAMARINO SIMONE Assente Non Ammesso/a
COLOMBO ENEA Assente Non Ammesso/a
COTTI COTTINI ELIA Assente Non Ammesso/a
COTTI MICHELE 5 Non Ammesso/a
DE ROSA SARA Assente Non Ammesso/a
DI CHIO MICHELE Assente Non Ammesso/a
DI ROSALIA STEFANO 3 Non Ammesso/a
EL KHEDAR ILYASS Assente Non Ammesso/a
EL KOUAITI ANAS 0 Non Ammesso/a
EL LEHLEH AHMED SAMIR MAHMOUD Assente Non Ammesso/a
ERRADI SOUMAYA Assente Non Ammesso/a
FIORETTI EDOARDO Assente Non Ammesso/a
FOLSI THOMAS 10 Non Ammesso/a
FRANCESCHINO STEFANO Assente Non Ammesso/a
FRENO DIEGO Assente Non Ammesso/a
FRIGERIO DANIELE Assente Non Ammesso/a
GALOPPINI MARCO 8 Non Ammesso/a
GARELLI SILVIA Assente Non Ammesso/a
GEORGESCU LUCIAN EUGEN Assente Non Ammesso/a
GHIRARDI LUNA ALESSANDRO 17 Ammesso/a
GIACOBI MATTEO 7 Non Ammesso/a
GIACOMINI NICOLÒ 9 Non Ammesso/a
GIBERTONI ALESSANDRO 2 Non Ammesso/a
GLISENTI MIRKO 16 Ammesso/a
GRAMATICA CESARE Assente Non Ammesso/a
GRECO LUCA 5 Non Ammesso/a
GUERRIERO SOPHIA 8 Non Ammesso/a
GURRIERI GIULIA 16 Ammesso/a
HETTIARACHCHI MELANI 2 Non Ammesso/a
INCECCHI FILIPPO MARIA Assente Non Ammesso/a
INTRIERI VANESSA 5 Non Ammesso/a
KACHE TCHEUTCHOU ARSENE AURELE Assente Non Ammesso/a KAZIAMA KAVUYA YANNICK AAGAGI Assente Non Ammesso/a
KOKOSHI MIKEL Assente Non Ammesso/a
KUME YURI 12 Non Ammesso/a
LANCINI MATTEO 12 Non Ammesso/a
LANGELLOTTI CHRISTIAN 9 Non Ammesso/a
LARISSA MIRCO Assente Non Ammesso/a
LAVELLI SAMUELE 12 Non Ammesso/a
LEONE DAVIDE 18 Ammesso/a