Esiti Primo Appello Geometria e Algebra
INFLT/ELELT
(Docente: L. Giuzzi)
Cognome Nome Voto Esito Convocazione
AGALLIU TAULANT Assente Non Ammesso AMADORI FRANCESCO Assente Non Ammesso AMORES ZURITA CESAR ERNESTO Assente Non Ammesso ANTOCI BOBOC MADALINA Assente Non Ammesso ASIAMAH PRINCE 8 Non Ammesso BARATTIERI DI SAN PIETRO DANIELE Assente Non Ammesso
BELLICINI GABRIELE 20 Ammesso Giovedi' 21 Gennaio
BERTONI LIVIO 5 Non Ammesso
BIANCHI FABIO Assente Non Ammesso
BODEI ALBERTO 8 Non Ammesso
BOLDORI ENRICO 13 Non Ammesso BOLIS LUANA Assente Non Ammesso
BOLOGNA FABIO 19 Ammesso Giovedi' 21 Gennaio
BONERA MARCO 18 Ammesso II Appello
BOSCHETTI ANDREA 17 Ammesso II Appello
BOSIO NICOLA 3 Non Ammesso
BURATO DAMIANO Assente Non Ammesso
CAKA ARNOLD 12 Non Ammesso
CALLEGARO NICOLÒ Assente Non Ammesso CARDONE MICHELA 3 Non Ammesso CASTELNOVO FEDERICO Assente Non Ammesso CATANIA FABIO 12 Non Ammesso
CHIOZZI ANDREA 19 Ammesso Giovedi' 21 Gennaio
CLAUDIO EVA 10 Non Ammesso
COLAMARINO SIMONE Assente Non Ammesso CROCCO FRANCESCO 11 Non Ammesso D'AMODIO FRANCESCO Assente Non Ammesso DEGIACOMI LORENZO 7 Non Ammesso
DEL GRECO XAVIER 18 Ammesso II Appello DELAI DAVIDE Assente Non Ammesso
DOTTI MARCO 5 Non Ammesso
ERRADI SOUMAYA 8 Non Ammesso
FANELLI TOMMASO 30 Ammesso II Appello FEJZAJ DEIANIRA Assente Non Ammesso
GAFFURINI NICOLA 7 Non Ammesso GAZZOLI ANGELA Ritirato Non Ammesso
GHIGLIA FEDERICA 23 Ammesso II Appello GIARDINI FEDERICO 5 Non Ammesso
GOZIO GIOVANNA Assente Non Ammesso GRANELLI ROBERTO Assente Non Ammesso HANINE DANIEL Assente Non Ammesso
IDONEA ALESSANDRO 20 Ammesso II Appello INVERNICI ALESSANDRO KENZO Assente Non Ammesso
IORDACHE CRISTIAN 18 Ammesso II Appello KAZIAMA KAVUYA YANNICK AAGAGI 8 Non Ammesso
KOLOU AMOUKIYEM VIVIANE 8 Non Ammesso LAFFRANCHI CRISTINA 6 Non Ammesso
LAMANNA LEONARDO 23 Ammesso II Appello MANENTI GABRIELE Assente Non Ammesso
MANFRINI DAVIDE 18 Ammesso II Appello MASSARDI LUCA Ritirato Non Ammesso
MEDAGLIA RICHARD 6 Non Ammesso
MERLINI MATTIA 16 Ammesso Giovedi' 21 Gennaio MERLINO DEBORAH 17 Ammesso Giovedi' 21 Gennaio MESSA MATTIA Assente Non Ammesso
MINELLI MATTIA 21 Ammesso II Appello MODINA MICHAEL 3 Non Ammesso
MOHAN SUKHDEV 13 Non Ammesso MOMBELLI MICHELE 13 Non Ammesso MONDINELLI FABIO 5 Non Ammesso MOUSTAFA AMANY MOUSTAFA M 4 Non Ammesso NASSAR MOHAMED Assente Non Ammesso NGODJI DJOUBISSI EPIPHANIE ESTELLE 12 Non Ammesso NOFAL MOHMED USAMA Assente Non Ammesso PASOTTI MARIKA Assente Non Ammesso
PASSARINI BRUNO 18 Ammesso Giovedi' 21 Gennaio PAVIC ROBERTO 12 Non Ammesso
PAVONI IRENE 14 Non Ammesso
PELLANDA LORENZO 7 Non Ammesso PERONI DARIO CARLO Assente Non Ammesso
PESCATORI MARCO 21 Ammesso II Appello PODESTÀ SIMONE Assente Non Ammesso
PONI GABRIELE 17 Ammesso II Appello REBUSCHI LORENZO 13 Non Ammesso
ROSSETTI LORENZO Assente Non Ammesso ROSSI LUCA Assente Non Ammesso SANNA GIUSEPPE Assente Non Ammesso SANNA LORENZO Assente Non Ammesso SANTICOLI ROBERTO 6 Non Ammesso SCIMONE ANTONIO 10 Non Ammesso SELLITTO ANDREA Assente Non Ammesso SIMONINI MARCO 4 Non Ammesso SINGH SUNNY Ritirato Non Ammesso STEFANINA CRISTINA 6 Non Ammesso TAMANZA LUCA Assente Non Ammesso TETOLDINI WANJA 14 Non Ammesso TOMASETTI LORENZO 13 Non Ammesso
TOUIL AZIZ 4 Non Ammesso
TRICA MARIUS 13 Non Ammesso
TURLA ANDREA 15 Non Ammesso
VENEZIANI PAOLO 11 Non Ammesso VENTURINI ALESSANDRO Assente Non Ammesso VERALDI ANDREA Ritirato Non Ammesso
VRANCEANU ALEXANDRU 11 Non Ammesso WUHRER ENRICO Ritirato Non Ammesso ZIGLIA ANDREA Assente Non Ammesso