POS POS MW POS CAT BIB COGNOME NOME SEX CAT SOC NAZ TIME REAL TIME
1 3 SIMUKEKA JEAN BAPTISTE M TM G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA RWA 01:04:55 01:04:55
2 2 NASEF AHMED M MM35 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA MAR 01:04:58 01:04:58
3 1 RUGUT MATHEW KIPROTICH M TM ATL. POTENZA PICENA KEN 01:06:50 01:06:50
4 7 TIBERTI TITO M TM GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 ITA 01:09:15 01:09:15
5 4 CHIHAOUI RIDHA BEN LAZH M MM35 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MAR 01:09:23 01:09:22
6 57 BIANCO FRANCESCO M SM ATLETICA PALZOLA ITA 01:09:32 01:09:32
7 5 EL GHAZI ABDELGHANI M TM G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE MAR 01:10:16 01:10:14
8 263 PASQUALINI BRUNO M MM35 BASE RUNNING ITA 01:12:25 01:12:24
9 341 TALLONE EZIO M TM A.S.D.DRAGONERO ITA 01:12:36 01:12:35
10 321 SARTOR WALTER M MM35 A.S.D.DRAGONERO ITA 01:12:42 01:12:42
11 140 EL KHAZZARI ABDELKADER M MM35 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE ITA 01:13:11 01:13:11
12 54 BERTUGLIA ANDREA M MM35 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO ITA 01:13:23 01:13:23
13 143 EVANGELISTI MICHELE M TM RUNNERS BERGAMO ITA 01:13:39 01:13:38
14 160 GALFRE' MASSIMO M MM45 A.S.D.DRAGONERO ITA 01:15:29 01:15:28
15 177 GIORDANENGO GRAZIANO M MM40 A.S.D.DRAGONERO ITA 01:15:41 01:15:39
16 101 CHIERA FRANCO M SM BASE RUNNING ITA 01:15:42 01:15:42
17 222 MAURO CARLO M TM A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:16:10 01:16:07
18 119 DALMASSO MASSIMO M MM40 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ ITA 01:16:10 01:16:07
19 313 ROVERA PAOLO M MM35 A.S.D.DRAGONERO ITA 01:16:14 01:16:13
20 332 SERVOLO MAURO M MM35 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA ITA 01:16:20 01:16:19
21 269 PELLEGRINO ELIO M MM40 A.S.D. BOVES RUN ITA 01:16:40 01:16:38
22 349 TOSELLI GIANLUCA M MM40 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 ITA 01:16:51 01:16:48
23 343 TASSONE DARIO M MM45 A.S.D. ATLETICA CUNEO ITA 01:17:10 01:17:02
24 103 CIMENTI CARLALBERTO M MM35 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE ITA 01:17:49 01:17:47
25 294 RAVERA CLAUDIO M MM35 A.S.D.DRAGONERO ITA 01:17:54 01:17:53
26 8 MICHALSKA MARZENA F SF G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA ITA 01:17:57 01:17:55
27 484 SCIDA' FEDERICA F TF RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV ITA 01:18:30 01:18:30
28 155 FRACCHIA GILBERTO M MM45 ATLETICA VARAZZE ITA 01:18:35 01:18:35
29 188 GUIDETTI ALAIN M MM40 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:18:40 01:18:37
30 331 SERRATORE MARCO M MM40 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN ITA 01:18:50 01:18:50
31 422 CAVALLERA ROMINA F MF40 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI ITA 01:18:51 01:18:51
32 9 ARAFI KHADIJA F TF GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MAR 01:19:13 01:19:13
33 179 GIORDANO PIERANGELO M MM45 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA ITA 01:19:20 01:19:19
34 92 CASTAGNO EZIO M SM C.R.C. ALPIGNANO ITA 01:19:41 01:19:40
35 305 ROMANO ANDREA M MM40 A.S.D.DRAGONERO ITA 01:19:44 01:19:42
36 90 CASCIOLA FABRIZIO M MM35 A.S.D. BOVES RUN ITA 01:19:45 01:19:36
37 468 PANUELLO MONICA F SF A.S.D.DRAGONERO ITA 01:19:45 01:19:44
38 219 MARTINO LUCA M MM40 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA ITA 01:19:57 01:19:53
39 256 PALUZZI SILVIO M TM A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:19:59 01:19:56
40 67 BORDIN ANDREA M TM A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:20:03 01:19:58
41 25 ARNAUDO ALESSANDRO M MM45 A.S.D.DRAGONERO ITA 01:20:20 01:20:19
42 162 GALLIANO SAVIO M MM40 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:20:21 01:20:18
43 189 HOLLOSI ROMAN M MM40 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO ITA 01:20:32 01:20:32
44 456 MAGRO EUFEMIA F SF A.S.D.DRAGONERO ITA 01:20:45 01:20:45
45 369 VITTONE EUGENIO M TM BASE RUNNING ITA 01:20:49 01:20:47
46 18 ALLEMANO MARCO M MM50 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA ITA 01:21:00 01:20:55
47 375 ZUPPANELLI IVAN M MM35 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:21:38 01:21:30
48 245 MUSSO PAOLO M MM50 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI ITA 01:21:44 01:21:43
49 334 SIGAUDO SANDRO M TM A.S.D.DRAGONERO ITA 01:21:46 01:21:44
50 381 OREGLIA DIEGO M MM35 RUNNERS BERGAMO ITA 01:21:48 01:21:45
51 198 LIBOA' CLAUDIO M TM A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:21:58 01:21:54
52 372 ZANCHI AUGUSTO M MM40 BIKE & RUN ITA 01:22:23 01:22:22
53 272 PERSENDA ROBERTO M MM45 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:22:30 01:22:27
54 250 OCCELLI EZIO M MM35 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN ITA 01:22:36 01:22:31
55 460 MATTONE GIUSEPPINA F MF40 A.S.D. BOVES RUN ITA 01:22:36 01:22:33
56 150 FERRERO LUCIANO M MM55 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA ITA 01:22:39 01:22:39
57 299 RICCARDI OMAR M MM40 ATLETICA SETTIMESE ITA 01:22:47 01:22:44
58 105 COALOVA GIOVANNI M MM50 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA ITA 01:23:03 01:23:03
59 37 BAROVERO PAOLO M MM55 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE ITA 01:23:17 01:23:13
60 152 FIA DAVIDE M TM G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. ITA 01:23:48 01:23:37
61 220 MASSA ALBERTO M MM35 A.S.D.DRAGONERO ITA 01:23:59 01:23:57
62 356 VERCELLI MARCO M MM40 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. ITA 01:24:01 01:23:57
63 50 BERNARDI MAURO M MM35 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE ITA 01:24:04 01:24:03
64 158 GAIERO ROMANO M MM50 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:24:32 01:24:29
65 465 MUSTAT LARA F SF CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. ITA 01:24:37 01:24:36
66 304 ROGGERO ALDO ANTONIO M MM45 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:24:39 01:24:34
67 144 FALCO GUALTIERO M MM45 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI ITA 01:25:04 01:25:03
68 335 SIGUARD PIER LUIGI M MM35 G.S.D.VALTANARO ITA 01:25:11 01:25:05
69 288 RACCA ADRIANO M MM45 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE ITA 01:25:14 01:25:07
70 200 LISA CARLO LUCA M MM45 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE ITA 01:25:18 01:25:16
71 221 MATARAZZO CARMINE M MM40 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI ITA 01:25:22 01:25:11
72 69 BOSCHERO LIVIO M MM45 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. ITA 01:25:29 01:25:25
73 111 CRAVERO PIER GIORGIO M MM40 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. ITA 01:25:30 01:25:24
74 39 BATTISTI AGOSTINO M MM45 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ ITA 01:25:33 01:25:27
75 94 CAVALLO FABIO M TM PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ ITA 01:25:36 01:25:33
POS POS MW POS CAT BIB COGNOME NOME SEX CAT SOC NAZ TIME REALTIME
76 142 ELLENA CARLO M MM40 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:25:43 01:25:38
77 363 VIGLIONE GIORGIO M MM35 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:25:48 01:25:46
78 12 ABBA' ANDREA M MM40 A.S.D.DRAGONERO ITA 01:25:55 01:25:49
79 224 MEINERO SAMUELE M MM35 S.S. RUNNERS LOANO ITA 01:25:57 01:25:48
80 214 MARCHISIO ANTONIO M MM50 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 ITA 01:26:04 01:25:54
81 259 PAOLETTI STEFANO M MM35 A.S.D. BOVES RUN ITA 01:26:10 01:26:02
82 81 CAMPAGNA MARCO M TM A.S.D. BOVES RUN ITA 01:26:10 01:26:01
83 275 PETRINI FLAVIO M MM35 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:26:12 01:26:01
84 229 MERINGOLO RICCARDO M MM35 A.S.D. TO021 ITA 01:26:53 01:26:51
85 325 SCALVINI MASSIMO M MM40 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS ITA 01:26:57 01:26:46
86 266 PEANO DARIO M MM45 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:26:58 01:26:55
87 186 GRACI GIOVANNI M MM45 G.P. VALCHIAVENNA ITA 01:27:03 01:27:01
88 63 BONACOSSA LORENZO M MM45 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 ITA 01:27:06 01:27:02
89 88 CARBONE STEFANO M MM45 A.S.D.DRAGONERO ITA 01:27:09 01:27:05
90 227 MENARDI GIANFRANCO M MM50 A.S.D.DRAGONERO ITA 01:27:10 01:27:08
91 10 EL KANNOUSSI MINA F PF ATLETICA SALUZZO MAR 01:27:16 01:27:16
92 149 FERRERO IVO M MM50 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ ITA 01:27:27 01:27:21
93 255 ORSELLO GIOVANNI M MM40 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:27:32 01:27:29
94 424 CHERASCO STEFANIA F TF A.S.D.DRAGONERO ITA 01:27:38 01:27:34
95 438 DI VITO LORENA ANTONIETTA F MF50 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO ITA 01:27:56 01:27:54
96 265 PATRONO DAMIANO M TM A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO ITA 01:28:06 01:28:02
97 196 LAUNO MARCO M MM50 ATLETICA CAIRO ITA 01:28:09 01:28:04
98 173 GHIO FAUSTO M MM50 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ ITA 01:28:10 01:28:04
99 291 RANIERI PIETRO ANTONIO M TM ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI ITA 01:28:27 01:28:14
100 97 CESTE MARCO M TM G.S.D.VALTANARO ITA 01:28:37 01:28:30
101 42 BECCARIA GIACOMO PIETRO M MM50 ATL. NOVESE ITA 01:28:39 01:28:32
102 226 MENARDI CARLO M TM PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ ITA 01:28:52 01:28:43
103 419 CAGNOTTI FRANCA F MF35 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 ITA 01:28:58 01:28:54
104 66 BONGIOVANNI ALDO M TM A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:29:11 01:28:59
105 367 VIOLA PIETRO M MM50 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:29:14 01:29:03
106 154 FORNETTI MARCO M TM A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA ITA 01:29:21 01:29:16
107 360 VIALE LUCA M TM A.S.D. BOVES RUN ITA 01:29:40 01:29:30
108 197 LEVRINO GIANFRANCO M MM55 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO ITA 01:29:40 01:29:33
109 122 DAVID MASSIMILIANO M MM35 A.S.D.DRAGONERO ITA 01:29:41 01:29:38
110 6 CALELLA GIANFRANCO M MM40 PODISTICA SAVONESE ITA 01:29:42 01:29:33
111 345 TAVELLA ANDREA M MM40 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. ITA 01:29:47 01:29:43
112 410 BASSO FEDERICA F MF40 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ ITA 01:29:49 01:29:38
113 98 CHESTA SERGIO M MM50 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ ITA 01:29:49 01:29:37
114 207 MANA MAURO M MM35 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ ITA 01:29:50 01:29:42
115 174 GIACOBBE MARCO M MM55 A.S.D.DRAGONERO ITA 01:29:52 01:29:51
116 193 LANDO GIOVANNI M MM40 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE ITA 01:29:59 01:29:48
117 70 BOTTERO FRANCESCO M TM PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ ITA 01:30:06 01:29:59
118 236 MOLINENGO PAOLO M MM45 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ ITA 01:30:12 01:30:04
119 110 CORELLI ENRICO M MM40 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN ITA 01:30:15 01:30:12
120 85 CANGIALOSI FRANCO M MM45 A.S.D. TO021 ITA 01:30:16 01:30:12
121 342 TAMBURINI DONATO M MM40 A.S.D. TO021 ITA 01:30:16 01:30:13
122 246 MUSSO SILVIO M MM35 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:30:17 01:30:11
123 361 VIGLIETTI GIACOMO M MM40 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 ITA 01:30:17 01:30:11
124 327 SEGHIZZI PIER CARLO M MM55 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV ITA 01:30:21 01:30:16
125 284 PREDA PAOLO M MM45 BASE RUNNING ITA 01:30:25 01:30:24
126 376 QUAGLIA ROBERTO M TM G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. ITA 01:30:27 01:30:17
127 86 CANTE FRANCO M MM55 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO ITA 01:30:28 01:30:20
128 311 ROSSI SERGIO M MM35 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE ITA 01:30:30 01:30:19
129 243 MORENA FAUSTO M MM50 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI ITA 01:30:49 01:30:44
130 223 MEINERI IVAN M MM35 TURIN MARATHON ITA 01:30:50 01:30:33
131 368 VIRANO OSCAR M MM45 A.S.D.DRAGONERO ITA 01:30:54 01:30:51
132 329 SERIO LEONARDO M MM35 BASE RUNNING ITA 01:30:59 01:30:58
133 217 MARTELLI GIUSEPPE M TM G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI ITA 01:31:01 01:30:52
134 38 BASIGLIO MASSIMO M MM40 A.S.D. BOVES RUN ITA 01:31:08 01:30:55
135 35 BARBERO ROBERTO M MM45 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE ITA 01:31:10 01:30:58
136 318 SARAGOSI MASSIMO M MM40 S. D. BAUDENASCA ITA 01:31:14 01:31:11
137 430 COTTINI FEDERICA F MF40 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA ITA 01:31:14 01:31:13
138 301 RINALDI LUCA M MM40 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN ITA 01:31:18 01:31:08
139 125 DE PAOLI SILVANO M MM50 BASE RUNNING ITA 01:31:24 01:31:20
140 455 MACHETTA FEDERICA F MF35 BASE RUNNING ITA 01:31:24 01:31:22
141 303 RIVETTI GIOVANNI M MM40 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. ITA 01:31:25 01:31:18
142 247 NARBONA MAURIZIO M MM40 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE ITA 01:31:28 01:31:18
143 282 PIROTTI FABIO M MM35 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ ITA 01:31:29 01:31:20
144 187 GRECO DAVID M MM35 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. ITA 01:31:36 01:31:29
145 449 KUZMINSKA KATARZYNA F MF35 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA ITA 01:31:39 01:31:37
146 371 ZANARDI ROBERTO M MM55 G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE ITA 01:31:41 01:31:37
147 108 COMETTO SERGIO M MM40 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV ITA 01:31:48 01:31:43
148 353 VACCANEO VITTORIO M MM40 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI ITA 01:32:04 01:32:03
149 252 ODICINO PIERPAOLO M MM40 ATLETICA VARAZZE ITA 01:32:06 01:32:03
150 268 PELISSERO GIORGIO M MM50 ASD SCUOLA DEL CAMMINO ITA 01:32:07 01:31:58
151 48 GUGLIOTTA MICHELE M MM45 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE ITA 01:32:07 01:31:58
POS POS MW POS CAT BIB COGNOME NOME SEX CAT SOC NAZ TIME REALTIME
152 344 TASSONE ROBERTO M MM40 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE ITA 01:32:09 01:32:00
153 148 FERRERO DAVIDE M MM40 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE ITA 01:32:11 01:32:06
154 96 CERATO SERGIO M MM40 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI ITA 01:32:12 01:32:05
155 60 BOCCIA GENNARO M TM ATLETICA SETTIMESE ITA 01:32:12 01:32:01
156 170 GAVA OMAR M TM A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE ITA 01:32:20 01:32:06
157 442 FISSORE ALESSANDRA F MF40 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE ITA 01:32:22 01:32:15
158 130 DELERBA GIANPAOLO M MM35 A.S.D. BOVES RUN ITA 01:32:23 01:32:08
159 26 ARNEODO FAUSTO M SM PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ ITA 01:32:23 01:32:17
160 326 SCIBETTA AGOSTINO M MM35 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR ITA 01:32:31 01:32:19
161 32 BARALE GIANLUCA M MM40 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI ITA 01:32:44 01:32:32
162 426 COLMO ELISA F TF A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:32:51 01:32:39
163 441 FASOLIS COSTANZA F TF A.S.D.DRAGONERO ITA 01:32:52 01:32:49
164 274 PESCE GIUSEPPE M MM40 A.S.D. TO021 ITA 01:32:53 01:32:49
165 277 PIATTI MAURO M MM50 BASE RUNNING ITA 01:32:53 01:32:50
166 80 CALLEGHER ANDREA M MM40 BASE RUNNING ITA 01:32:53 01:32:51
167 316 SAINI FABRIZIO M MM40 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI ITA 01:32:57 01:32:44
168 64 BONFITTO MATTEO M MM50 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE ITA 01:33:07 01:33:03
169 194 LANZA GIANPIERO M MM45 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:33:15 01:33:11
170 30 BALBO MASSIMO M MM40 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:33:27 01:33:24
171 112 CROSIO DANIELE M MM45 A.S.D.DRAGONERO ITA 01:33:40 01:33:36
172 89 CARDONE LORENZO M MM50 A.S.D.DRAGONERO ITA 01:33:43 01:33:39
173 135 DONALISIO LUCA M MM40 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO ITA 01:33:43 01:33:34
174 254 ORIGLIA MAURO M MM50 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:33:43 01:33:39
175 348 TONELLO MAURO M MM40 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA ITA 01:33:47 01:33:38
176 319 SARDI NICOLA M SM A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA ITA 01:33:55 01:33:41
177 271 PERANO CLAUDIO M MM55 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:33:56 01:33:49
178 238 MOLLE GIACOMO M MM40 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS ITA 01:33:56 01:33:47
179 477 ROSSO BRUNA F MF35 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE ITA 01:33:58 01:33:44
180 40 BAUDINO VALERIO M MM50 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI ITA 01:34:01 01:33:50
181 466 NALETTO ELISA F TF A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:34:04 01:33:52
182 167 GARNERO DIEGO M MM35 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA ITA 01:34:14 01:34:13
183 317 SAMAROTTO CLAUDIO M MM40 TURIN MARATHON ITA 01:34:17 01:34:09
184 82 CAMPERI FRANCO M MM35 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:34:26 01:34:16
185 184 GOZZARINO FRANCO M MM50 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE ITA 01:34:32 01:34:23
186 199 LINGUA GIANFRANCO M MM50 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE ITA 01:34:34 01:34:28
187 300 RIGAUDO ILVANO M MM40 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI ITA 01:34:55 01:34:42
188 166 GARELLI CRISTIANO M MM40 G.S.D.VALTANARO ITA 01:35:02 01:34:53
189 213 MARCHESI GIORGIO M MM50 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO ITA 01:35:23 01:35:21
190 72 BRESSANO GIORGIO M TM G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. ITA 01:35:26 01:35:06
191 99 CHIAPELLO SERGIO M MM55 A.S.D.DRAGONERO ITA 01:35:26 01:35:10
192 127 DEGIOVANNI MARCO M MM45 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA ITA 01:35:27 01:35:12
193 432 DAL BEN NADIA F MF55OVER POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE ITA 01:35:30 01:35:28
194 450 L'EPEE SARAH AIMEE F TF BASE RUNNING ITA 01:35:34 01:35:31
195 364 VIGNA GIUSEPPE M MM45 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE ITA 01:35:40 01:35:33
196 273 PERSIA ALESSANDRO M MM40 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE ITA 01:35:42 01:35:36
197 102 CHIRIO WALTER M MM55 A.S.D.DRAGONERO ITA 01:35:49 01:35:32
198 476 RIGAULT DE LA LONGRAIS - F TF BASE RUNNING ITA 01:35:55 01:35:54
199 205 MAGNALDI WALTER M MM50 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:36:10 01:36:06
200 62 BOLOGNESE ALBINO M MM60 PODISTICA SAVONESE ITA 01:36:16 01:36:12
201 192 LAMBERTI RICCARDO M MM45 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA ITA 01:36:17 01:36:02
202 472 RAIMONDO PAOLA F MF40 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO ITA 01:36:17 01:36:10
203 16 ALBERTO CHIAFFREDO M MM55 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO ITA 01:36:19 01:36:14
204 113 CUCCO MASSIMO M MM45 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE ITA 01:36:19 01:36:02
205 116 CUNIBERTI SILVIO M MM40 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:36:20 01:36:04
206 234 MIGNOGNA ALDO M MM45 PODISTICA REBA ITA 01:36:22 01:36:13
207 495 VIGANO' CARLOTTA F TF BASE RUNNING ITA 01:36:24 01:36:21
208 237 MOLINERI RICCARDO M MM45 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI ITA 01:36:32 01:36:28
209 262 PASERO MASSIMO M MM50 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE ITA 01:36:36 01:36:19
210 34 BARBERO FABRIZIO M MM45 A.S.D. TO021 ITA 01:36:39 01:36:37
211 218 MARTINO DANIELE M MM40 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS ITA 01:36:40 01:36:34
212 41 BAUDUINO GIANFRANCO M MM60 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. ITA 01:36:43 01:36:22
213 84 CANAVESE IVO M MM40 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE ITA 01:36:47 01:36:29
214 373 ZANGARINI STEFANO M TM G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE ITA 01:36:49 01:36:36
215 401 AGNESE MANUELA F MF40 A.S.D. BOVES RUN ITA 01:36:52 01:36:43
216 22 ANTOARD FAUSTO M MM50 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 ITA 01:36:58 01:36:55
217 104 CIPULLO DARIO M MM40 BASE RUNNING ITA 01:37:04 01:37:02
218 298 RIBECCO ANGELO M MM50 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA ITA 01:37:04 01:36:49
219 117 DA ROS FRANCESCO M TM PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ ITA 01:37:04 01:36:48
220 290 RAMPONI ALBERTO M MM50 PODISTICA MELE ITA 01:37:05 01:36:51
221 123 DE GIUSEPPE ANDREA M MM45 BASE RUNNING ITA 01:37:06 01:37:03
222 114 CULASSO MASSIMO M MM45 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE ITA 01:37:07 01:36:56
223 71 BRERO DAVIDE M TM PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ ITA 01:37:15 01:36:58
224 244 MORRA FABIO M MM35 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ ITA 01:37:15 01:36:57
225 425 CHIORRA CRISTINA F MF40 A.S.D.DRAGONERO ITA 01:37:27 01:37:13
226 212 MARABOTTO DAVIDE M TM CN999 LIBERO - NON COMPETITIVO ITA 01:37:33 01:37:23
227 185 GRACI GAETANO M MM40 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:37:42 01:37:26
POS POS MW POS CAT BIB COGNOME NOME SEX CAT SOC NAZ TIME REALTIME
228 20 ANSELMA ROBERTO M MM40 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:37:42 01:37:30
229 239 MONDINO GIOVANNI M MM40 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 ITA 01:37:51 01:37:32
230 352 TURCO ALESSANDRO M MM60 A.S.D.DRAGONERO ITA 01:37:58 01:37:53
231 354 VALLARINO DANIELE M MM35 POL. ARENZANO SEZ. ATLETICA ITA 01:37:59 01:37:45
232 310 ROSSI PIEREDOARDO M SM A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI ITA 01:38:02 01:38:00
233 347 TIVAN MAURO M MM40 A.S.D.DRAGONERO ITA 01:38:06 01:37:51
234 231 MICHELIS PAOLO M MM35 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS ITA 01:38:06 01:37:56
235 249 OBERTO ALESSANDRO M MM40 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE ITA 01:38:09 01:37:55
236 261 PARODI AGOSTINO M MM55 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS ITA 01:38:14 01:38:03
237 337 SOLERA GIANNI M MM35 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE ITA 01:38:25 01:38:07
238 151 FERRERO ROBERTO M MM50 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. ITA 01:38:25 01:38:20
239 118 DALLA COSTA MARCO M MM45 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. ITA 01:38:26 01:38:20
240 169 GAUDISSARD SERGIO M MM40 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE ITA 01:38:27 01:38:19
241 307 ROSA CARLO M MM60 A.S.D.DRAGONERO ITA 01:38:32 01:38:25
242 306 ROMANO ENZO M MM40 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE ITA 01:38:36 01:38:24
243 215 MARINO MARIO M MM60 A.S.D.DRAGONERO ITA 01:38:41 01:38:27
244 191 LALLA LUIGI M MM45 A.S.D. TO021 ITA 01:38:45 01:38:42
245 13 AIMASSO GIOVANNI M MM50 TRIANGOLO SPORT LANGHE MONFERR ITA 01:38:47 01:38:34
246 58 BIZZOTTO MARIANO M MM50 IL GIRO D'ITALIA RUN ITA 01:38:53 01:38:48
247 171 GAZZERA GUALBERTO M MM40 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 ITA 01:38:54 01:38:35
248 297 REVELLI FLAVIO M MM40 A.S.D. BOVES RUN ITA 01:38:55 01:38:43
249 204 MACARIO GIOVANNI M MM60 TURIN MARATHON ITA 01:38:56 01:38:46
250 146 FERRARO MAURO M MM35 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE ITA 01:39:01 01:38:53
251 379 GRILLO RICCARDO M MM40 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS ITA 01:39:03 01:38:56
252 435 DE FERRARI LILIANA F MF45 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS ITA 01:39:05 01:38:54
253 232 MICHELIS PAOLO M MM45 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:39:06 01:38:55
254 357 VERGELLATO GIANCARLO M MM60 ATLETICA CAIRO ITA 01:39:07 01:38:57
255 490 TARICCO ANTONELLA F MF35 A.S.D.DRAGONERO ITA 01:39:08 01:39:04
256 258 PANERO EZIO M MM40 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE ITA 01:39:18 01:39:01
257 292 RASCANO ANTONIO M MM45 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR ITA 01:39:21 01:39:08
258 463 MONASTEROLO DANIELA F MF45 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE ITA 01:39:24 01:39:09
259 176 GIAMELLO ALESSANDRO M MM45 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE ITA 01:39:26 01:39:14
260 27 ARRIGO VINCENZO M MM45 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO ITA 01:39:33 01:39:23
261 55 BESSONE CARLO M MM55 ATLETICA SALUZZO ITA 01:39:38 01:39:26
262 206 MALAGNINI MAURO M MM50 BASE RUNNING ITA 01:39:40 01:39:37
263 487 SICCARDI MARIANGELA F MF50 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:40:02 01:39:51
264 87 CANU PIETRO LUIGI M MM40 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 ITA 01:40:04 01:39:43
265 43 BECCARIA LIVIO M MM45 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ ITA 01:40:16 01:40:01
266 61 BOFFA GIOVANNI M MM45 BASE RUNNING ITA 01:40:19 01:40:17
267 128 DEL MONACO ROBERTO M MM60 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE ITA 01:40:33 01:40:27
268 408 BALSAMO ELISA F MF35 ATLETICA CAIRO ITA 01:40:40 01:40:30
269 52 BERTOLINO GIUSEPPE M MM45 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:40:43 01:40:32
270 377 VERRA CLAUDIO M MM50 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE ITA 01:40:49 01:40:36
271 366 VIOLA ELIA M MM55 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE ITA 01:40:51 01:40:43
272 443 FORNERON MARZIABARBARA F MF40 A.S.D.DRAGONERO ITA 01:40:51 01:40:44
273 279 PIGAGLIO PASQUALE M MM65OVER A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE ITA 01:40:55 01:40:45
274 182 GOLA LORENZO M MM55 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE ITA 01:40:56 01:40:40
275 270 PERALTA MASSIMO M MM40 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA ITA 01:41:06 01:41:01
276 267 PEIRONA IVAN M MM40 A.S.D.DRAGONERO ITA 01:41:09 01:40:54
277 153 FILIPPELLI GIUSEPPE M MM55 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE ITA 01:41:11 01:40:55
278 486 SEU SARA F MF45 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO ITA 01:41:12 01:41:05
279 309 ROSSI MARCO M MM40 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE ITA 01:41:13 01:41:05
280 59 BLENGINO CLAUDIO M MM50 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE ITA 01:41:14 01:40:55
281 415 BOVETTI MICHELA F MF50 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE ITA 01:41:23 01:41:10
282 31 BARALE BARTOLOMEO M MM35 A.S.D. MURAZZESE ITA 01:41:29 01:41:09
283 362 VIGLINO UGO M MM50 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE ITA 01:41:30 01:41:14
284 190 LA GRECA RINO M MM55 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS ITA 01:41:31 01:41:26
285 19 AMPARONE ALBERTO M MM40 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS ITA 01:41:32 01:41:15
286 404 ALLUMINIO FRANCESCA F PF A.S.D. BOVES RUN ITA 01:41:48 01:41:36
287 91 CASSUTTI MAURO M MM55 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI ITA 01:41:52 01:41:47
288 312 ROSSINO DAVIDE M MM45 TURIN MARATHON ITA 01:42:02 01:41:53
289 378 GALLO ALDO M MM55 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA ITA 01:42:03 01:41:56
290 225 MELLANO LUCA M TM G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE ITA 01:42:07 01:42:02
291 240 MONGE MANLIO M MM35 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE ITA 01:42:20 01:42:07
292 340 STAIOLO LORENZO M MM50 A.S.D. BOVES RUN ITA 01:42:28 01:42:17
293 45 BECCOTTO BARTOLO M MM40 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:42:29 01:42:13
294 469 PEPINO SILVIA F MF35 A.S.D.DRAGONERO ITA 01:42:36 01:42:30
295 137 DRAGONETTI VINCENZO M MM45 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. ITA 01:42:41 01:42:33
296 322 SAVIGLIANO GIAMPAOLO M MM55 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE ITA 01:42:47 01:42:33
297 324 SAVOCA SALVATORE M MM50 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE ITA 01:42:49 01:42:31
298 208 MANASSERO ENRICO M MM35 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ ITA 01:42:51 01:42:32
299 175 GIACOSA LIVIO M MM50 TRIANGOLO SPORT LANGHE MONFERR ITA 01:42:56 01:42:41
300 431 CUNIBERTI DONATELLA F MF45 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:43:00 01:42:44
301 17 ALESSIO GIANNI M MM50 BASE RUNNING ITA 01:43:03 01:42:59
302 15 ALBARELLO MARCELLO M MM45 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 ITA 01:43:09 01:42:52
303 201 LIVIGNI SERGIO M MM50 TURIN MARATHON ITA 01:43:14 01:42:57
POS POS MW POS CAT BIB COGNOME NOME SEX CAT SOC NAZ TIME REALTIME
304 202 LIVIGNI STEFANO M PM TURIN MARATHON ITA 01:43:14 01:42:57
305 421 CASETTA ROMINA F TF G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. ITA 01:43:18 01:43:03
306 157 GAGLIASSO LUCA M TM G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. ITA 01:43:19 01:43:04
307 36 BARLA MARIO M MM45 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. ITA 01:43:41 01:43:31
308 445 FORNIONE TIZIANA F MF40 A.S.D.DRAGONERO ITA 01:43:44 01:43:38
309 444 FORNIONE CRISTINA F MF40 A.S.D.DRAGONERO ITA 01:43:44 01:43:38
310 459 MASOERO CRISTINA F MF45 A.S.D.DRAGONERO ITA 01:43:48 01:43:34
311 159 GAINO GIOVANNI M MM50 ACQUIRUNNERS ITA 01:43:49 01:43:39
312 164 GAMBETTA GIOVANNI GIUSEPPE M MM45 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:43:50 01:43:39
313 126 DE TOFFOL PAOLO M MM45 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. ITA 01:43:52 01:43:43
314 416 BRUNO LAURA ANNA F MF45 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE ITA 01:43:53 01:43:40
315 260 PAOLUCCI IGOR M MM40 A.S.D. TO021 ITA 01:43:58 01:43:54
316 21 ANSELMI PAOLO M MM40 A.S.D.DRAGONERO ITA 01:44:00 01:43:46
317 228 MENARDI LUCA M MM45 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE ITA 01:44:03 01:43:54
318 131 DELFINO DIEGO M MM35 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS ITA 01:44:09 01:43:59
319 203 MACAGNO MASSIMO M TM CN999 LIBERO - NON COMPETITIVO ITA 01:44:15 01:43:55
320 464 MURATORE MICHELA F TF A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:44:17 01:43:59
321 134 DI MARIANO VINCENZO M MM45 PODISTICA MELE ITA 01:44:26 01:44:12
322 136 DOTTA MASSIMO M MM40 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE ITA 01:44:31 01:44:18
323 195 LAPIETRA MARIO M MM45 MULTEDO 1930 ITA 01:44:34 01:44:21
324 68 BORGONI VITTORIO M MM45 A.S.D.DRAGONERO ITA 01:44:39 01:44:34
325 473 REMISTANI CARLA F MF50 A.S.D. BOVES RUN ITA 01:44:41 01:44:29
326 336 SOLAVAGGIONE ELIO M MM55 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA ITA 01:44:51 01:44:36
327 129 DEL NEGRO MARIO M MM40 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ ITA 01:44:55 01:44:35
328 402 ALBERTI MIRIAM F MF35 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ ITA 01:44:55 01:44:35
329 141 ELIOTROPIO RINALDO M MM45 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ ITA 01:44:55 01:44:35
330 120 DAMASCO CHRISTIAN M TM A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS ITA 01:44:56 01:44:44
331 29 AVAGNINA SANDRO M MM40 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:45:10 01:44:54
332 370 VOLA FABIO M MM45 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:45:25 01:45:17
333 380 MAGLIANO ILARIO M MM50 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:45:25 01:45:13
334 115 CULASSO MAURO M MM50 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE ITA 01:45:28 01:45:11
335 33 BARBERIS FRANCESCO M MM50 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE ITA 01:45:42 01:45:25
336 251 OCCELLI GIANPIERO M MM50 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:45:51 01:45:36
337 211 MANZO ROBERTO M TM C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA ITA 01:45:56 01:45:48
338 24 ARMANDO MAURO M MM50 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ ITA 01:45:56 01:45:36
339 51 BERNOCCO LIVIO GIOACHINO M MM50 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS ITA 01:45:59 01:45:46
340 440 DUTTO VERONICA F MF40 G.S.D.VALTANARO ITA 01:46:02 01:45:47
341 496 ZADRO FRANCESCA F MF40 BASE RUNNING ITA 01:46:09 01:46:00
342 76 BROCCHETTO MARIO M MM45 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE ITA 01:46:16 01:45:56
343 452 LO NIGRO CRISTIANA F MF40 CN999 LIBERO - NON COMPETITIVO ITA 01:46:23 01:46:11
344 235 MINICHELLI PAOLO M MM50 IL GIRO D'ITALIA RUN ITA 01:46:24 01:46:16
345 278 PICCO DANILO M MM45 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE ITA 01:46:35 01:46:18
346 210 MANDRILE MAURO M MM45 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ ITA 01:46:40 01:46:20
347 434 DALMASSO EVELINA F MF45 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ ITA 01:46:41 01:46:22
348 124 DE MARCO LUIGI M MM40 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS ITA 01:46:43 01:46:21
349 355 VALVANO SERGIO M MM50 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI ITA 01:46:52 01:46:47
350 172 GERTOSIO ALESSANDRO M MM40 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ ITA 01:47:04 01:46:47
351 180 GIRAUDO CLAUDIO STEFANO M MM45 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 ITA 01:47:07 01:46:47
352 458 MARTINO MANUELA F TF A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA ITA 01:47:09 01:46:55
353 308 ROSSI GIUSEPPE M MM60 POLISPORTIVA DIL. SAN VITTORE ITA 01:47:13 01:46:59
354 165 GARBARINO GIUSEPPE M MM40 G.S.D.VALTANARO ITA 01:47:29 01:47:18
355 411 BERNARDI LORENZA F MF35 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE ITA 01:47:34 01:47:17
356 475 RIBERO ELENA F MF40 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE ITA 01:47:41 01:47:24
357 485 SERRA FULVIA F MF55OVER A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI ITA 01:47:44 01:47:39
358 287 QUANTELLI GIOVANNI M MM50 U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA ITA 01:47:45 01:47:30
359 448 GRIBAUDO GIULIANA F MF40 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ ITA 01:47:46 01:47:27
360 183 GOZZARINO ENRICO M MM50 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE ITA 01:47:50 01:47:36
361 163 GALLO DONATO M MM65OVER A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO ITA 01:48:08 01:48:04
362 489 SPITALERI BIAGIA F MF50 BASE RUNNING ITA 01:48:16 01:47:54
363 479 SARZOTTO MONICA F MF45 A.S.D.DRAGONERO ITA 01:48:32 01:48:19
364 23 ARMANDO LODOVICO M MM60 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI ITA 01:48:32 01:48:12
365 65 BONGIOANNI GIOVANNI M MM60 A.S.D.DRAGONERO ITA 01:48:33 01:48:19
366 100 CHIARAMELLO GIOVANNI M MM40 A.S.D.DRAGONERO ITA 01:48:43 01:48:29
367 358 VEZZA LORENZO M MM55 A.S.D.DRAGONERO ITA 01:48:45 01:48:32
368 296 REALE BRUNO M MM55 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE ITA 01:49:07 01:49:00
369 333 SIBIGLIA MARCO M MM45 IL GIRO D'ITALIA RUN ITA 01:49:15 01:49:06
370 44 BECCHIO GIOVANNI M MM45 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE ITA 01:49:37 01:49:19
371 230 MERLO ANDREA M MM40 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI ITA 01:49:46 01:49:33
372 285 QUAGLIA ROBERTO M MM45 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. ITA 01:49:55 01:49:47
373 73 BREZZO GABRIELE M MM40 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. ITA 01:49:56 01:49:48
374 107 COLOMBO GUIDO M SM A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI ITA 01:50:07 01:49:50
375 248 NOVARINO VINCENZO M MM45 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA ITA 01:50:26 01:50:18
376 330 SERRA DIEGO M MM40 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS ITA 01:50:41 01:50:18
377 93 CAVALLERO GIOVANNI M MM65OVER ATLETICA SALUZZO ITA 01:50:52 01:50:39
378 47 BERGESE CLAUDIO ANTONIO M MM45 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE ITA 01:50:56 01:50:47
379 478 RUGGERI MARIA CARLA F MF50 BASE RUNNING ITA 01:51:32 01:51:09
POS POS MW POS CAT BIB COGNOME NOME SEX CAT SOC NAZ TIME REALTIME
380 412 BIANCIOTTO CRISTINA F MF40 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO ITA 01:51:32 01:51:25
381 488 SITO DANIELA F MF40 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE ITA 01:51:38 01:51:19
382 161 GALLEANO DAVIDE M TM A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:51:46 01:51:35
383 406 ARDUINO RACHELE F TF BASE RUNNING ITA 01:51:57 01:51:46
384 209 MANASSERO MARCO M MM35 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:52:03 01:51:52
385 436 DEGIOANNI MANUELA F MF40 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ ITA 01:52:35 01:52:17
386 181 GIUGGIA ALBERTO M MM50 BASE RUNNING ITA 01:52:39 01:52:15
387 56 BEVILACQUA MARCO M MM35 A.S.D. BOVES RUN ITA 01:52:55 01:52:41
388 428 CONTERNO MONICA F MF40 A.S.D.DRAGONERO ITA 01:53:03 01:52:50
389 418 CACCIO' ROSELLA F MF40 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN ITA 01:53:06 01:52:45
390 156 FRONTI RENZO M MM65OVER A.S.D.DRAGONERO ITA 01:53:08 01:52:53
391 286 QUAGLIETTA DAMIANO M MM65OVER G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. ITA 01:53:13 01:52:53
392 109 COMOTTI DOMENICO M MM45 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI ITA 01:53:25 01:53:12
393 293 RAVELLA CARLO MICHELE M MM55 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO ITA 01:53:43 01:53:39
394 483 SCIARRA GABRIELLA F MF45 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI ITA 01:53:47 01:53:42
395 480 SAVA VALERIA F TF CN999 LIBERO - NON COMPETITIVO ITA 01:53:58 01:53:46
396 467 ORLANDO MARIA F MF40 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:54:05 01:53:44
397 474 RIBA BIANCA PAOLA F TF PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ ITA 01:54:26 01:54:08
398 75 BRIGNONE RICCARDO M MM50 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ ITA 01:54:40 01:54:21
399 494 VIETTO LAURA DELFINA F MF40 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ ITA 01:54:44 01:54:22
400 365 VINASSA NICOLA M MM50 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI ITA 01:54:45 01:54:34
401 178 GIORDANO FRANCESCO M MM35 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:55:39 01:55:28
402 374 ZANI DANIELE M MM40 TURIN MARATHON ITA 01:55:48 01:55:29
403 139 DUTTO SILVIO M MM50 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN ITA 01:55:58 01:55:46
404 121 DANIELE SERGIO M MM50 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. ITA 01:56:17 01:56:08
405 14 ALABISO SALVATORE M TM PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ ITA 01:56:56 01:56:38
406 338 SOMA' MARIO M MM60 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 ITA 01:57:00 01:56:41
407 133 DELLE DONNE DANILO M MM40 CN999 LIBERO - NON COMPETITIVO ITA 01:57:09 01:56:54
408 132 DELLAPIANA MAURO M MM40 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS ITA 01:57:11 01:56:54
409 289 RAMPADO VALERIO M MM45 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS ITA 01:57:28 01:57:11
410 446 GIRAUDO DANIELA F MF40 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ ITA 01:57:29 01:57:10
411 49 BERGESIO MARCO FRANCESCO M MM40 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS ITA 01:57:49 01:57:31
412 283 PONZIO OMAR M MM35 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. ITA 01:58:01 01:57:52
413 453 LOMUSCIO GIOVANNA F MF45 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. ITA 01:58:12 01:58:04
414 427 CONTERNO MARIA GRAZIA F MF45 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. ITA 01:58:19 01:58:01
415 493 VERNACCHIO MARIA GRAZIA F TF A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE ITA 01:58:20 01:58:00
416 359 VIALE GIOVANNI BATTISTA M MM65OVER MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN ITA 01:58:41 01:58:22
417 145 FAZZONE FABIO M MM35 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS ITA 01:59:24 01:59:01
418 471 PRINA EVA F MF40 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 ITA 01:59:49 01:59:32
419 447 GONDOLO PAOLA F MF45 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ ITA 02:00:31 02:00:12
420 77 CABRINI FRANCO M MM60 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO ITA 02:00:32 02:00:17
421 462 MELLINO REGINALDA F MF50 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI ITA 02:00:38 02:00:33
422 138 DRUETTA ALFIO M MM40 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE ITA 02:02:11 02:01:50
423 461 MELLANO BRUNA F MF45 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ ITA 02:02:13 02:01:54
424 454 LUCIANO MANUELA F TF PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ ITA 02:03:21 02:03:02
425 437 DELERBA GABRIELLA F MF40 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ ITA 02:03:27 02:03:08
426 414 BORRA IVANA F MF40 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ ITA 02:03:30 02:03:10
427 423 CERVETTI AURORA F MF55OVER G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE ITA 02:03:33 02:03:17
428 413 BOINE MARINA F MF45 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA ITA 02:03:43 02:03:28
429 451 LINGUA MARIA RITA F MF50 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE ITA 02:05:20 02:05:02
430 264 PATRITO GIANNI M MM35 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS ITA 02:06:26 02:06:14
431 439 DRAGONETTI ANGELA GABRIELLA F MF45 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO ITA 02:06:29 02:06:20
432 481 SBLENDORIO TERESA F MF55OVER POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE ITA 02:07:47 02:07:42
433 491 TROIA RAMONA F TF A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 02:10:09 02:09:51
434 83 CANAVESE BARTOLOMEO M MM65OVER AVIS TORINO ITA 02:11:04 02:10:45
435 405 AMICO PATRIZIA F MF45 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI ITA 02:12:09 02:11:59
436 492 URSO ELENA F MF40 PODISTICA REBA ITA 02:12:26 02:12:15
437 28 ARTUFFO PAOLO M MM50 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE ITA 02:12:37 02:12:22
438 417 BRUSCHETTA PATRIZIA F MF45 BASE RUNNING ITA 02:12:48 02:12:42
439 403 ALLASIA LOREDANA F MF40 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE ITA 02:12:49 02:12:29
440 315 RUSSO GENNARO M MM65OVER MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN ITA 02:15:55 02:15:36
441 168 GARZINO MAURO GIUSEPPE M MM40 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA ITA 02:16:04 02:16:01