ELENCO STUDENTI IDONEI SCUOLA DI SCIENZE UMANE LIST OF ELIGIBLE STUDENTS SCHOOL OF HUMAN AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

11  Download (0)

Full text

(1)

Erasmus Code ISCED -

AREA DI STUDIO - CICLO Name of the University - ISCED

Code - Field of study - Cycle

RESPONSABILE Academic Coordinator

BORSA n of months per

place

Eligible Students

485 B -ANTWERP01 Universiteit Antwerpen - Faculty of Arts - 0230 - Languages - RISPOLI Marco - ciclo 1, 2

RISPOLI Marco 6 1. CANOLA ROBERTA

1043 B -BRUSSEL01 Vrije Universiteit Brussel - - 0320 - Journalism and information - PADOVANI Claudia - ciclo 1, 2

PADOVANI Claudia 6 1. MOMO LUDOVICA ALESSIA

2. ZAMBRA ELENA 3. KRIKUNENKO DARIA 4. BORTOT ISABELLA 5. CANTERI MIRIAM 6. BASSO CECILIA 7. ZENNARO CHIARA 8. COMINA ARIANNA 9. YONG WENXUAN

1352 B -BRUXEL04 Université Libre de Bruxelles - - 0320 - Journalism and

information - DURANTE Vincenzo - ciclo 1, 2, 3

DURANTE Vincenzo 10 1. CAMPORESE VALENTINA

2. BENEDETTI PETRA

(2)

884 B -LEUVEN01 Katholieke Universiteit Leuven - Faculty of Psychology and Educational Sciences - 0110 - Education - RESTIGLIAN Emilia - ciclo 1, 2

RESTIGLIAN Emilia 5 1. BARBUSCIO LORENZO

2. ROMANO MYRIAM 3. VALERI MARTINA 4. TROLESE GIULIA 5. RIBAUDO GIADA 6. FERRERO CARMELA FRANCESCA

7. FACCIN MARTA 8. FACCO ALESSANDRA 9. SANTORU FEDERICA

1789 B -LEUVEN01 Katholieke Universiteit Leuven - Faculty of Arts - Campus Leuven - 0230 - Languages - RISPOLI Marco - ciclo 1, 2, 3

RISPOLI Marco 6 1. CANOLA ROBERTA

1751 CZ -BRNO05 Masarykova Univerzita - - 0210 - Arts - CANTONE Valentina - ciclo 1, 2, 3

CANTONE Valentina 6 1. SODOMA JACOPO

1889 CZ -PRAHA07 Univerzita Karlova v Praze - - 0232 - Literature and linguistics - CATALANO Alessandro - ciclo 1, 2, 3

CATALANO Alessandro 5 1. ABATEGIOVANNI GIADA

(3)

585 CZ -PRAHA07 Univerzita Karlova v Praze - Dept.

of Primary Education - 0110 - Education - RESTIGLIAN Emilia - ciclo 1, 2, 3

RESTIGLIAN Emilia 5 1. HENA LEANA

2. FACCIN MARTA 3. BARBUSCIO LORENZO 4. BALDINI ALESSANDRA 5. TROLESE GIULIA 6. CAVAGNIS ELEONORA

2710 D MUNCHEN02 Technische Universität München - - 0110 - Education - FEDELI

Monica - ciclo 2

FEDELI Monica 1. MIOTTO ALESSANDRA

2677 D -BERLIN01 Freie Universität Berlin - - 0222 - History and archaeology - MOLINO Paola - ciclo 1, 2, 3

MOLINO Paola 5 1. FELETTI FEDERICO

2389 D -KOLN01 Universität zu Köln - Philosophische Fakultaet - Slavisches Institut - 0230 -

Languages - PIACENTINI Marcello - ciclo 1, 2, 3

PIACENTINI Marcello 6 1. ABATEGIOVANNI GIADA

2722 DK -KOBENHA55 Kobenhavns Professionshojskole - University College Copenhagen - Faculty of Teacher Education - 0110 - Education - RESTIGLIAN Emilia - ciclo 1, 2

RESTIGLIAN Emilia 6 1. GUGELMO ALESSANDRA

2. FERRERO CARMELA FRANCESCA

3. BALDINI ALESSANDRA 4. TONELLO EMMA 5. FRASSON IRENE 6. MARINI ANNA

(4)

584 DK -KOBENHA55 Kobenhavns Professionshojskole - University College Copenhagen - - 0110 - Education - SANTIPOLO Matteo - ciclo 1

SANTIPOLO Matteo 6 1. GUGELMO ALESSANDRA

2031 E -ALCAL-H01 Universidad de Alcala' - - 0232 - Literature and linguistics - CASTILLO PENA Carmen - ciclo 1, 2, 3

CASTILLO PENA Carmen 10 1. POSITELLO NICOLA 2. CECCHINATO LAURA 3. VAROTTO EVA 4. FRIZZARIN RICCARDO

718 E -BARCELO01 Universitat de Barcelona - - 0230 - Languages - BARBIERI Alvaro - ciclo 1, 2

BARBIERI Alvaro 5 1. BIN VERONICA

2209 E -BARCELO02 Universidad Autonoma de Barcelona - - 0232 - Literature and linguistics - BIZZARRI Gabriele - ciclo 1, 2, 3

BIZZARRI Gabriele 9 1. CECCHINATO LAURA

2293 E -BARCELO02 Universidad Autonoma de Barcelona - - 0320 - Journalism and information - FACCIOLI Alessandro - ciclo 1, 2

FACCIOLI Alessandro 5 1. KRIKUNENKO DARIA 2. RAGOSTA NESIA 3. BOSCHINI CHIARA

(5)

938 E -BILBAO01 Universidad del Pais Vasco, Bilbao - Facultad de Ciencias Sociales y Comunicación - 0320 - Journalism and information - RANGONE Marco - ciclo 1

RANGONE Marco 6 1. COMINA ARIANNA

2. VEDANA MATILDE 3. BENEDETTI PETRA 4. POL BENEDETTA

770 E -GIRONA02 Universitat de Girona - - 0230 - Languages - BARBIERI Alvaro - ciclo 1

BARBIERI Alvaro 6 1. VAROTTO EVA

6083 E -GRANADA01 ARQUS - Universidad de Granada - - 0220 - Humanities - CHAVARRIA ARNAU Alejandra - ciclo 1, 2

CHAVARRIA ARNAU Alejandra

6 1. CAVARRA CATERINA 2. NERI SABRINA 3. NOVELLA VANESSA 4. FANTON MARGHERITA 5. PAPALIA CATERINA 6. TITTOTO BENEDETTA 7. PROSPERO MARTINA 1646 E -GRANADA01 Universidad de Granada -

Facultad de Comunicacion y Documentacion - 0321 - Journalism and reporting - DURANTE Vincenzo - ciclo 1, 2

DURANTE Vincenzo 9 1. RICCIARELLI GIULIA

1903 E -HUELVA01 Universidad de Huelva - - 0230 - Languages - BIZZARRI Gabriele - ciclo 1

BIZZARRI Gabriele 10 1. MENEGOTTO SOFIA

(6)

2430 E -HUELVA01 Universidad de Huelva - - 0413 - Management and administration - CHAVARRIA ARNAU Alejandra - ciclo 1, 2, 3

CHAVARRIA ARNAU Alejandra

9 1. PROSPERO MARTINA

161 E -MADRID03 Univer.Complutense Madrid - Facultad de Filologia - 0231 - Language acquisition - BIZZARRI Gabriele - ciclo 1, 2

BIZZARRI Gabriele 9 1. PAPALIA CATERINA

118 E -MADRID03 Univer.Complutense Madrid - Facultad de Filologia - 0230 - Languages - CASTILLO PENA Carmen - ciclo 1, 2

CASTILLO PENA Carmen 9 1. MENEGHIN BIAGIO 2. CECCHINATO LAURA

537 E -MADRID03 Univer.Complutense Madrid - Facultad de Educación - 0110 - Education - SANTIPOLO Matteo - ciclo 1, 2

SANTIPOLO Matteo 6 1. SCOGNAMIGLIO SILVIA

2547 E -MADRID03 Univer.Complutense Madrid - - 0314 - Sociology and cultural studies - VIANELLO Francesca Alice - ciclo 1, 2

VIANELLO Francesca Alice

6 1. CAVARRA CATERINA 2. NOVELLA VANESSA

(7)

1018 E -MADRID21 Universidad San Pablo CEU - - 0320 - Journalism and

information - RANGONE Marco - ciclo 1, 2

RANGONE Marco 10 1. MANFROI ALICE

2. DALLA VECCHIA RACHELE 3. ARTOSIN FRANCESCA 4. MIGLIORINI LISA 5. SCHETTINI GRETA 6. POL BENEDETTA 7. BENEDETTI PETRA

2238 E -MADRID26 Universidad Rey Juan Carlos - - 1015 - Travel, tourism and leisure - CHAVARRIA ARNAU Alejandra - ciclo 1

CHAVARRIA ARNAU Alejandra

5 1. PETUKHOVA ANASTASIIA 2. TESINI ALESSANDRO 3. CESCON STELLA 4. FAGGIONATO AURORA

842 E -MADRID26 Universidad Rey Juan Carlos - - 0320 - Journalism and

information - RANGONE Marco - ciclo 1

RANGONE Marco 10 1. EMMAUSSO FLORA

2. FURLAN SOFIA

3. SIMONETTO GAIA SCHANTAL 4. CAMPORESE VALENTINA 5. BENEDETTI PETRA

2589 E -MALAGA01 Universidad de Malaga - - 0310 - Social and behavioural sciences - DURANTE Vincenzo - ciclo 1, 2

DURANTE Vincenzo 12 1. RICCIARELLI GIULIA 2. ARTOSIN FRANCESCA 3. MANFROI ALICE 4. MIGLIORINI LISA 5. FANTON MARGHERITA

(8)

2040 E -PALMA01 Universitat de les Illes Balears - - 0232 - Literature and linguistics - ROSSI Maura - ciclo 1, 2, 3

ROSSI Maura 6 1. BIN VERONICA

2041 E -PALMA01 Universitat de les Illes Balears - - 0232 - Literature and linguistics - ROSSI Maura - ciclo 1, 2, 3

ROSSI Maura 10 1. CECCHINATO LAURA

2. FRIZZARIN RICCARDO

616 E -SANTIAG01 Universidad de Santiago de Compostela - - 0230 - Languages - BARBIERI Alvaro - ciclo 1

BARBIERI Alvaro 9 1. POSITELLO NICOLA

358 E -VALENCI01 Universitat de Valencia - - 0231 - Language acquisition - CARA Giovanni - ciclo 1

CARA Giovanni 10 1. MENEGOTTO SOFIA

613 E -VALENCI01 Universitat de Valencia - - 0320 - Journalism and information - CORTELAZZO Michele - ciclo 1, 2

CORTELAZZO Michele 6 1. DALLA VECCHIA RACHELE 2. BASSO CECILIA

1127 E -VALENCI01 Universitat de Valencia - - 0210 - Arts - PIETROGIOVANNA Maria - ciclo 1, 2

PIETROGIOVANNA Maria

10 1. RAGOSTA NESIA 2. BOSCHINI CHIARA

(9)

2703 E -VALENCI91 Universidad Europea de Valencia, S.L. - - 1015 - Travel, tourism and leisure - CHAVARRIA ARNAU Alejandra - ciclo 1, 2

CHAVARRIA ARNAU Alejandra

5 1. LUCATO ERICA 2. CESCON STELLA 3. TESINI ALESSANDRO

1152 F -PARIS054 EPHE-École Pratique des Hautes Études - - 0222 - History and archaeology - ZAGO Michela - ciclo 2, 3

ZAGO Michela 6 1. DOMENICHINI GIULIA

2066 IRL-CORK01 University College Cork - National University of Ireland, Cork - - 0222 - History and archaeology - CHAVARRIA ARNAU Alejandra - ciclo 1, 2, 3

CHAVARRIA ARNAU Alejandra

10 1. PETUKHOVA ANASTASIIA

400 IRL-CORK01 University College Cork - National University of Ireland, Cork - - 0230 - Languages - DALZIEL Fiona Clare - ciclo 1

DALZIEL Fiona Clare 9 1. EL ASRI ILHAM 2. TITTOTO BENEDETTA

2425 IRL-DUBLIN02 University College Dublin - - 0223 - Philosophy and ethics -

NUNZIANTE Antonio Maria - ciclo 2, 3

NUNZIANTE Antonio Maria

5 1. SACCHETTO LUCIA

2500 LT -VILNIUS01 Vilniaus Universitetas - - 0230 - Languages - NOSILIA Viviana - ciclo 1, 2, 3

NOSILIA Viviana 5 1. MENEGHIN BIAGIO

(10)

6081 N -BERGEN01 ARQUS - University of Bergen - - 0220 - Humanities - CHAVARRIA ARNAU Alejandra - ciclo 1, 2

CHAVARRIA ARNAU Alejandra

6 1. ATTI MARCELLO 2. FRASSON IRENE

204 NL -AMSTERD02 Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam - - 0210 - Arts - PIETROGIOVANNA Maria - ciclo 1

PIETROGIOVANNA Maria

5 1. SODOMA JACOPO

2. GERONAZZO ELISABETTA 3. MODENESE ILARIA

198 NL -S-GRAVE13 Stichting Hoger Beroepsonderwijs Haaglanden en Rijnstreek - Section of European Studies - 0310 - Social and behavioural sciences - VIANELLO Francesca - ciclo 1

VIANELLO Francesca 5 1. GERONAZZO ELISABETTA

916 NL -UTRECHT01 Universiteit Utrecht - - 0230 - Languages - RISPOLI Marco - ciclo 1, 2

RISPOLI Marco 5 1. PROSDOCIMO STEFANO

1020 P -COIMBRA01 Universidade de Coimbra - - 0321 - Journalism and reporting - DURANTE Vincenzo - ciclo 1, 2

DURANTE Vincenzo 10 1. SIMONETTO GAIA SCHANTAL

1373 S -GOTEBOR01 Goteborgs Universitet - - 0314 - Sociology and cultural studies - SETIFFI Francesca - ciclo 1, 2

SETIFFI Francesca 10 1. ORLANDO SOFIA

(11)

1042 SF -HELSINK01 Helsingin Yliopisto - Department of Social Research - 0320 - Journalism and information - PADOVANI Claudia - ciclo 1, 2

PADOVANI Claudia 5 1. VEDANA MATILDE

2. YONG WENXUAN 3. ZENNARO CHIARA

586 SF -KUOPIO12 Itä-Suomen Yliopisto - School of Applied Educational Sc. - 0110 - Education - RESTIGLIAN Emilia - ciclo 1, 2

RESTIGLIAN Emilia 10 1. RIBAUDO GIADA

2. TONELLO EMMA 3. CAVAGNIS ELEONORA 4. FACCO ALESSANDRA 5. SANTORU FEDERICA 6. MARINI ANNA 7. VALERI MARTINA

Figure

Updating...

References

Related subjects :