GRADUATORIA SCUOLA DI INGEGNERIA LIST OF SUCCESSFUL STUDENTS SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING

58  Download (8)

Full text

(1)

n_acc ordo

CODICE ERASMUS Erasmus Code

NOME UNIVERSITA' - CODICE ISCED - AREA DI STUDIO - CICLO (*) Name of the University - ISCED Code -

Field of study - Cycle (*)

DOCENTE RESPONSABILE

Academic Coordinator

N. POSTI N. of places

NUMERO MESI PER BORSA n of months per

place

VINCITORI Successful

Students

IDONEI Eligible students

Studenti idonei a subentrare in caso di posto disponibile in seguito a rinuncia

di un vincitore

6032 A -GRAZ01 ARQUS - Karl-Franzens-Universität Graz - - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - PACCAGNELLA Alessandro - ciclo 1, 2

PACCAGNELLA Alessandro

30 5

154 A -GRAZ02 Technische Universität Graz - Institute of Elecrical Power Systems - 0713 - Electricity and energy - ALOTTO Piergiorgio - ciclo 1, 2, 3

ALOTTO Piergiorgio

1 5

Incontro informativo vincitori - Scuola di Ingegneria Lunedì 19 aprile dalle ore 10:30 alle ore 12:00

Il link allo Zoom meeting verrà inviato all'indirizzo e-mail istituzionale il giorno prima dell'incontro

Informative meeting for winners - School of Engineering (English version) On Tuesday, April 20th, from 10:30 am to 12:00 pm

The link to the Zoom meeting will be sent to the Institutional e-mail address the day before the meeting

ATTENZIONE: dal 8 al 13 APRILE alle ore 13 è necessario ACCETTARE il posto online collegandosi a UNIWEB ATTENTION: between 8th and 13th APRIL at 1 pm, students MUST ACCEPT the place on UNIWEB

Il Vademecum per gli studenti vincitori è disponibile al seguente link: https://www.unipd.it/prima-partire-lerasmus

The Vademcum for successful students is available for download from the page: https://www.unipd.it/en/before-mobility-erasmus-out

servizio help-desk per l'accettazione: domanda.erasmus@unipd.it

Helpdesk service for acceptance: domanda.erasmus@unipd.it

(2)

294 A -GRAZ02 Technische Universität Graz - Institute of Hydraulic Engineering and Water - 0732 - Building and civil engineering - SANAVIA Lorenzo - ciclo 1

SANAVIA Lorenzo

1 10

1022 A -GRAZ02 Technische Universität Graz - Institute of Health Care Engineering - 0914 - Medical diagnostic and treatment technology - FACCHINETTI Andrea - ciclo 1, 2

FACCHINETTI Andrea

2 9 1. BALDAN

MATTEO 2.TONELLO ALESSIO

1. CONFALONIERI MARTA 2. DOLINO GIANMARCO 3. MENI MARA

1979 A -INNSBRU21 Medizinische Universität Innsbruck - - 0914 - Medical diagnostic and treatment

technology - DI CAMILLO Barbara - ciclo 2, 3

DI CAMILLO Barbara

2 12 1. MEROTTO

LORENZO 2. PANIZZOLO ELISA

2340 A -KLAGENF01 Universität Klagenfurt - Institute for Networked and Embedded Systems - Institutsvorstand des Instituts für Vernetzte und Eingebettete Systeme - 0613 -

Software and applications development and analysis - BADIA Leonardo - ciclo 2, 3

BADIA Leonardo 2 6

1968 A -LEOBEN01 Montanuniversitaet Leoben - - 0720 - Manufacturing and processing - LUCCHETTA Giovanni - ciclo 2, 3

LUCCHETTA Giovanni

2 5

2503 A -LEOBEN01 Montanuniversitaet Leoben - - 0715 - Mechanics and metal trades - MENEGHETTI Giovanni - ciclo 2

MENEGHETTI Giovanni

2 5

2344 A -WIEN02 Technische Universität Wien - Faculty of Electrical Engineering and IT - 0714 - Electronics and automation - MENEGHESSO Gaudenzio - ciclo 2, 3

MENEGHESSO Gaudenzio

2 6 1. CASTELLANO

RINO

2. MICHELOTTI LORENZO

(3)

49 A -WIEN03 Universitat fur Bodenkultur Wien - - 0732 - Building and civil engineering - DEFINA Andrea - ciclo 1

DEFINA Andrea 1 12

1066 A -WIEN03 Universitat fur Bodenkultur Wien - - 0712 - Environmental protection technology - LAVAGNOLO Maria Cristina - ciclo 2

LAVAGNOLO Maria Cristina

2 6

820 B -BRUXEL87 Haute Ecole Léonard de Vinci - ECAM - 0714 - Electronics and automation - MORO Michele - ciclo 1, 2

MORO Michele 2 6 1. BELLATO

FILIPPO 2. OUTMANI AYOUB 968 B -BRUXEL87 Haute Ecole Léonard de Vinci - ECAM -

0732 - Building and civil engineering - SANAVIA Lorenzo - ciclo 1

SANAVIA Lorenzo

2 5

818 B -GENT01 Universiteit Gent - - 0610 - Information and Communication Technologies (ICTs) - DE POLI Giovanni - ciclo 2

DE POLI Giovanni

2 6 1. VISONÀ

MATTEO

2. SEYEDSHOARI SEYEDSADRA

1. SENGENDO JOHN

1131 B -GENT01 Universiteit Gent - - 0715 - Mechanics and metal trades - QUARESIMIN Marino - ciclo 2, 3

QUARESIMIN Marino

1 6

2086 B -GENT01 Universiteit Gent - - 0720 - Manufacturing and processing - LUCCHETTA Giovanni - ciclo 2, 3

LUCCHETTA Giovanni

4 5 1.TAMELLIN

PIETRO 2.REGAZZO GIOVANNI BATTISTA 3. CANTON ALICE

(4)

2337 B -GENT01 Universiteit Gent - - 0714 - Electronics and automation - MENEGHINI Matteo - ciclo 2, 3

MENEGHINI Matteo

2 10 1. FERRARESSO

GABRIELE 2. CERRUTI MARCO 2621 B -GENT01 Universiteit Gent - - 0722 - Materials

(glass, paper, plastic and wood) - ROSO Martina - ciclo 2

ROSO Martina 2 5 1. MENEGHIN

TOMMASO 2. ROMANATO GIACOMO 2062 B -LEUVEN01 Katholieke Universiteit Leuven - - 0710 -

Engineering and engineering trades - CARMIGNATO Simone - ciclo 1, 2, 3

CARMIGNATO Simone

3 9 1. SALVIATO LUCA

2. GREGGIO DAVIDE 3. SPAGNOL MICHELE

1. BONETTO FILIPPO

2515 B -LEUVEN01 Katholieke Universiteit Leuven - - 0914 - Medical diagnostic and treatment technology - SAWACHA Zimi - ciclo 2, 3

SAWACHA Zimi 2 6 1. ZANCANARO

PAOLA

2. BRAVIN ALICE

1. PINTON NICOLA 2. CIOTTI FEDERICA

630 B -LIEGE01 Université de Liège - - 0715 - Mechanics and metal trades - STOPPATO Anna - ciclo 2

STOPPATO Anna 1 5

1209 B -LIEGE01 Université de Liège - Gembloux Agro-Bio Tech - 0712 - Environmental protection technology - LAVAGNOLO Maria Cristina - ciclo 2

LAVAGNOLO Maria Cristina

2 5

1827 B -LIEGE01 Université de Liège - Department of A&M - 0722 - Materials (glass, paper, plastic and wood) - CALLIARI Irene - ciclo 2, 3

CALLIARI Irene 2 10 1. FILIPPI ELENA

2. SEIDOU ABDUL HERRIM BIO

(5)

2398 B -LOUVAIN01 Universite' Catholique de Louvain - - 0611 - Computer use - CARLI Ruggero - ciclo 2, 3

CARLI Ruggero 6 5 1. PASINI

LORENZO 2. ANDREOLI JACOPO 3. DE LAZZARI DAVIDE 4. SIMONETTO PIERO

5. GAETAN ELISA 6. CHIOCCARELLO STEFANO

1. CECCHINATO MARTINA 2. SARTI GIOIA

2445 CZ -BRNO01 Brno University of Technology - - 0713 - Electricity and energy - DI NOTO Vito - ciclo 2

DI NOTO Vito 2 6 1. BEDIN

GABRIELE 2. PARPINELLO ANDREA

1. ANDRIOLO ALESSANDRO 2. VESENTINI MARCO 3. BELVEDERESI CRISTIANO

2446 CZ -BRNO01 Brno University of Technology - - 0714 - Electronics and automation - DI NOTO Vito - ciclo 3

DI NOTO Vito 1 6

2084 CZ -PRAHA07 Univerzita Karlova v Praze - - 0611 - Computer use - MORO Michele - ciclo 1, 2, 3

MORO Michele 1 10 1. ZANELLA

SAMUEL

1. PASINATO EDOARDO

1014 CZ -PRAHA10 Czech Technical University - - 0732 - Building and civil engineering - PELLEGRINO Carlo - ciclo 2

PELLEGRINO Carlo

5 6 1. TINAZZI

GABRIEL 2. GALOTTA MICHELE 1891 CZ -PRAHA10 Czech Technical University - - 0715 -

Mechanics and metal trades - FERRO Paolo - ciclo 2, 3

FERRO Paolo 2 5 1. DE MIN

NICCOLO' 2. PENG HAO

(6)

1536 D -AACHEN01 Rheinisch-Westfaelische Technische Hochschule Aachen - - 0715 - Mechanics and metal trades - SAVIO Enrico - ciclo 1, 2, 3

SAVIO Enrico 3 6 1. MALAMAN

RICCARDO 2. ZORZI FRANCESCO 3. CAPPELLETTO PIETRO

1. CAMPORESE LORENZO 2. REFAEI AHMED AHMED

1542 D -AACHEN01 Rheinisch-Westfaelische Technische Hochschule Aachen - Materials Science and Engineering Division - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - BONOLLO Franco - ciclo 2, 3

BONOLLO Franco

2 6 1. PINTON

MARCO

2. SCAPIN DAVIDE

1. ZANETTE GIORGIO 2. SCHAER MATHIEU 3. VISONÀ GIULIA 4. PORTINARI ELIA 5. PIVETTA RICCARDO 1695 D -AACHEN01 Rheinisch-Westfaelische Technische

Hochschule Aachen - - 0716 - Motor vehicles, ships and aircraft - ZACCARIOTTO Mirco - ciclo 1, 2

ZACCARIOTTO Mirco

2 6 1. CAGNATO

ENRICO

2. VEJSILI MIRSAD

1. REFAEI AHMED AHMED

2161 D -AACHEN01 Rheinisch-Westfaelische Technische Hochschule Aachen - RWTH Aachen

Lehrstuhl für Architekturgeschichte - 0731 - Architecture and town planning -

GIORDANO Andrea - ciclo 1, 2

GIORDANO Andrea

2 6 1. NERI GIORGIO

2. MOLINARO SILVIA

2380 D -AACHEN01 Rheinisch-Westfaelische Technische

Hochschule Aachen - - 0613 - Software and applications development and analysis - ZANELLA Andrea - ciclo 2

ZANELLA Andrea 2 6 1. PASTI

FRANCESCO 2. GRIMALDI ALBERTO

969 D -AALEN01 Hochschule Aalen - - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - BONOLLO Franco - ciclo 2, 3

BONOLLO Franco

2 6 1. CAREGNATO

LEONARDO

(7)

1828 D -AALEN01 Hochschule Aalen - Dept. Of Surface and Materials Science - 0722 - Materials (glass, paper, plastic and wood) - CALLIARI Irene - ciclo 1, 2, 3

CALLIARI Irene 1 6

2101 D -BERLIN06 Hochschule für Wirtschaft und Recht Berlin / Berlin School of Economics and Law - - 0712 - Environmental protection

technology - BATTINI Daria - ciclo 2, 3

BATTINI Daria 2 6 1. ORLANDINI

LUCA

2. BENEDETTI THOMAS

1. GALLIUSSI DANIELE

2134 D -BONN01 Rheinische Friedrich-Wilhelms-Universität Bonn - - 0710 - Engineering and

engineering trades - PUTTI Mario - ciclo 2

PUTTI Mario 2 6

1053 D -BRAUNSC01 Technische Universitaet Carolo-Wilhelmina Zu Braunschweig - - 0712 - Environmental protection technology - LAVAGNOLO Maria Cristina - ciclo 2

LAVAGNOLO Maria Cristina

2 6

1923 D -BRAUNSC01 Technische Universitaet Carolo-Wilhelmina Zu Braunschweig - - 0732 - Building and civil engineering - SANAVIA Lorenzo - ciclo 2, 3

SANAVIA Lorenzo

2 6 1. BIASI NICOLA

2. PELIZZA ALBERTO

1207 D -BREMEN01 Universitaet Bremen - - 0712 -

Environmental protection technology - RAGA Roberto - ciclo 2

RAGA Roberto 2 6 1. MASOOMI

MARYAM 2.

RAKHSHANPOURI MOHAMMADHOS SEIN

1. FARHADIAN SAFOORA 2.

SABERIABKOUHI MEHDI

(8)

1186 D -BREMEN04 Hochschule Bremen - Faculty 2 - Architecture, Civil and Environmental Engineering - 0712 - Environmental protection technology - PIVATO Alberto - ciclo 1, 2

PIVATO Alberto 2 6 1. ZAMBON

SAMUELE

1913 D -DARMSTA01 Technische Universität Darmstadt -

Departm. For Business and Administration - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - CALZAVARA Martina - ciclo 2, 3

CALZAVARA Martina

1 6

888 D -DRESDEN02 Technische Universitat Dresden - Institut für Luft- und Raumfahrttechnik - 0716 - Motor vehicles, ships and aircraft - ZACCARIOTTO Mirco - ciclo 1, 2

ZACCARIOTTO Mirco

2 6

1024 D -DRESDEN02 Technische Universitat Dresden - Fakultät Umweltwissenschaften

FR Hydrowissenschaften - 0712 - Environmental protection technology - LAVAGNOLO Maria Cristina - ciclo 2

LAVAGNOLO Maria Cristina

1 10 1. SILVA DUARTE

SA GICELE

2099 D -DRESDEN02 Technische Universitat Dresden - - 0714 - Electronics and automation - BADIA Leonardo - ciclo 2, 3

BADIA Leonardo 2 8

2662 D -DRESDEN02 Technische Universitat Dresden - - 0711 - Chemical engineering and processes - BEZZO Fabrizio - ciclo 2, 3

BEZZO Fabrizio 1 6 1. BAZZOLO

LAURA

1015 D -ERLANGE01 Friedrich-Alexander-Univ. Erlangen-

Nuernberg - - 0715 - Mechanics and metal trades - BRUSCHI Stefania - ciclo 1, 2

BRUSCHI Stefania

2 5 1. CAULI ANDREA

(9)

2644 D -ERLANGE01 Friedrich-Alexander-Univ. Erlangen- Nuernberg - - 0722 - Materials (glass, paper, plastic and wood) - COLOMBO Paolo - ciclo 1, 2, 3

COLOMBO Paolo

2 6 1. ARTUSO PAOLO

1116 D -ESSEN04 Universitat Duisburg-Essen - - 0715 - Mechanics and metal trades - PAVESI Giorgio - ciclo 2, 3

PAVESI Giorgio 2 6

1775 D -ESSEN04 Universitat Duisburg-Essen - Fakultät für Ingenieurw. - Geotechnik - 0732 - Building and civil engineering - SIMONINI Paolo - ciclo 1, 2, 3

SIMONINI Paolo 2 6

632 D -HAMBURG03 Technische Universitat Hamburg - - 0712 - Environmental protection technology - RAGA Roberto - ciclo 1, 2

RAGA Roberto 2 12 1. SCALZOTTO

BENEDETTA 2.

JANNESARAHMA DI SAHAR

890 D -HAMBURG03 Technische Universitat Hamburg - IPMT - 0715 - Mechanics and metal trades - QUARESIMIN Marino - ciclo 2

QUARESIMIN Marino

2 6 1. LIBRALATO

SAMUELE

1356 D -HAMBURG06 Hochschule für Angewandte

Wissenschaften Hamburg - - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - RAGA Roberto - ciclo 2

RAGA Roberto 2 6 1. MENEGHETTI

MATTEO

153 D -HANNOVE01 Leibniz Universität Hannover - Institute of Electrotechnology - 0713 - Electricity and energy - FORZAN Michele - ciclo 1, 2, 3

FORZAN Michele

2 5

(10)

2276 D -INGOLST01 Technische Hochschule Ingolstadt - - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - AGOSTINI Lara - ciclo 1, 2

AGOSTINI Lara 2 6 1. SANTINELLO

MADDALENA 2. ZENNARO GIACOMO

1. TOFFANIN CAMILLA 2. PACANI ALESSIA

296 D -KARLSRU01 Universität Karlsruhe (TH) - - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - SANAVIA Lorenzo - ciclo 1

SANAVIA Lorenzo

1 10

709 D -KASSEL01 Universität Kassel - - 0715 - Mechanics and metal trades - DE CARLI Michele - ciclo 1, 2, 3

DE CARLI Michele

1 6

1691 D -KASSEL01 Universität Kassel - - 0715 - Mechanics and metal trades - DEL COL Davide - ciclo 2

DEL COL Davide 2 5 1. CAMERIN

MAURA

1692 D -KASSEL01 Universität Kassel - - 0715 - Mechanics and metal trades - DEL COL Davide - ciclo 3

DEL COL Davide 2 5

710 D -KOLN04 Fachhochschule Koln - - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - DE CARLI Michele - ciclo 1, 2

DE CARLI Michele

1 6

2533 D -KOLN04 Fachhochschule Koln - - 0720 -

Manufacturing and processing - BOLISANI Ettore - ciclo 1, 2

BOLISANI Ettore 2 5 1. SEFERI HASAN

2. SARTORI ANGELICA

1. PIVETTA RICCARDO

1877 D -MAGDEBU01 Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg - - 0711 - Chemical engineering and

processes - BAROLO Massimiliano - ciclo 2, 3

BAROLO Massimiliano

2 6 1. LANDO

ALBERTO

2. GUZZO SERENA

929 D -MUNCHEN02 Technische Universität München - Facultaet für Maschinenwesen - 0716 - Motor vehicles, ships and aircraft - ZACCARIOTTO Mirco - ciclo 1, 2

ZACCARIOTTO Mirco

2 6 1. DAPIT

GIOVANNI 2. GATTA FEDERICO

1. CALGARO SIMONE 2. CAZZOLA DAVIDE

(11)

973 D -MUNCHEN02 Technische Universität München - Fakultät für Elektrotechnik und Informationstechnik - 0713 - Electricity and energy - BIANCHI Nicola - ciclo 2

BIANCHI Nicola 2 10 1. CANCIAN

MATTEO 2. MASCOLINI MARCO

1867 D -MUNCHEN02 Technische Universität München - School of Management - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - BATTINI Daria - ciclo 1, 2, 3

BATTINI Daria 2 6 1. POZZANI

GIOVANNI 2. FANTINI ALESSANDRO

1. CAMPORESE LORENZO 2. RUZZENE ELENA 3. RAVELLI GRETA 4. ZANETTE GIORGIO 5. BAKHSHPOUR ALI 2083 D -MUNCHEN06 Hochschule München – Munich University

of Applied Sciences - - 0611 - Computer use - MORO Michele - ciclo 1, 2

MORO Michele 3 10 1.

ALIAKBARZADEH SHABNAM 2. ERDIN GULAY 3. MIRSHAFIEY FRANCOIS 362 D -REGENSB02 Fachhochschule Regensburg - - 0714 -

Electronics and automation - MORO Michele - ciclo 1

MORO Michele 3 10 1. MARENGON

ALESSIO

535 D -ROSTOCK01 Universitat Rostock - Faculty of Informatics and Electrical Engineering - 0713 -

Electricity and energy - FORZAN Michele - ciclo 1, 2, 3

FORZAN Michele

2 5 1. RESCHIGLIAN

TOMMASO 2. NUR ABDUN

1. TARZONI RICCARDO

2667 D -SAARBRU01 Universitat des Saarlandes - - 0722 - Materials (glass, paper, plastic and wood) - MARTUCCI Alessandro - ciclo 2, 3

MARTUCCI Alessandro

2 6

(12)

1219 D -STUTTGA01 Universitat Stuttgart - - 0712 -

Environmental protection technology - PIVATO Alberto - ciclo 2

PIVATO Alberto 2 6 1. CUDIN

GIACOMO 2. PIZZAIA ANITA

1. FARHADIAN SAFOORA 2. SABERIABKOUHI MEHDI

1062 D -WEIMAR01 Bauhaus-Universität Weimar - - 0712 - Environmental protection technology - LAVAGNOLO Maria Cristina - ciclo 2

LAVAGNOLO Maria Cristina

2 6

1196 D -ZITTAU01 Hochschule Zittau/Goerlitz (Fh) - - 0521 - Environmental sciences - PIVATO Alberto - ciclo 2

PIVATO Alberto 2 6

1208 DK -ALBORG01 Aalborg University - Dept. of Civil Engineering - 0712 - Environmental

protection technology - RUOL Piero - ciclo 2

RUOL Piero 2 6

1905 DK -ALBORG01 Aalborg University - - 0610 - Information and Communication Technologies (ICTs) - RODA' Antonio - ciclo 2

RODA' Antonio 2 10 1. SOLDÀ PIETRO

2. TURRI MARCELLO ANTONIO

1. SANTHOSH ANJALI 2. SENGENDO JOHN

2343 DK -ALBORG01 Aalborg University - Dept.of Energy

Technology - 0713 - Electricity and energy - MENEGHESSO Gaudenzio - ciclo 2, 3

MENEGHESSO Gaudenzio

2 6 1. JAKUZA PAOLA

297 DK -LYNGBY01 Danmarks Tekniske Universitet (Technical University of Denmark) - - 0715 -

Mechanics and metal trades - SAVIO Enrico - ciclo 2, 3

SAVIO Enrico 1 5 1. RICCI

LUDOVICO

(13)

760 DK -LYNGBY01 Danmarks Tekniske Universitet (Technical University of Denmark) - - 0715 -

Mechanics and metal trades - STOPPATO Anna - ciclo 2

STOPPATO Anna 1 5 1. CALLEGARI

EDOARDO

1. CECCONI VALENTINA 2. ALBARELLO ALESSANDRO 3. CACEFFO ELISABETTA

1282 DK -LYNGBY01 Danmarks Tekniske Universitet (Technical University of Denmark) - - 0521 -

Environmental sciences - DEFINA Andrea - ciclo 1, 2

DEFINA Andrea 1 5

1285 DK -LYNGBY01 Danmarks Tekniske Universitet (Technical University of Denmark) - - 0710 -

Engineering and engineering trades - BATTINI Daria - ciclo 2, 3

BATTINI Daria 2 6 1. CACCARO

LUDOVICA 2. CANTON DANIELE

1. GALLIUSSI DANIELE 2. ZANETTE GIOVANNI 3. FRANCAVILLA MATTIA 4. DIANI GIACOMO 2516 DK -LYNGBY01 Danmarks Tekniske Universitet (Technical

University of Denmark) - - 0610 - Information and Communication

Technologies (ICTs) - GALTAROSSA Andrea - ciclo 2

GALTAROSSA Andrea

2 6 1. NAVARIN

LUCREZIA 2. NIKRAFTAR KHAMENE FATEMEH

1. FANO ALESSANDRO

2649 DK -ODENSE01 University of Southern Denmark - Faculty of Engineering - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - SAVINO Michelangelo - ciclo 2

SAVINO Michelangelo

3 5 1. ZULIAN

BARBARA 2. CONTARIN ANNA 3. BELLINI LORENZO 1224 E -ALCAL-H01 Universidad de Alcala' - - 0521 -

Environmental sciences - PIVATO Alberto - ciclo 1, 2

PIVATO Alberto 4 5 1. CENZI

ALESSANDRO

(14)

1437 E -ALCAL-H01 Universidad de Alcala' - - 0730 -

Architecture and construction, not further defined - GIORDANO Andrea - ciclo 1, 2

GIORDANO Andrea

3 9 1. ROMAGNOLO

DILETTA 2. FACCIONI ANNA

3. AGNOLETTO GIULIA

2100 E -ALCAL-H01 Universidad de Alcala' - - 0610 - Information and Communication

Technologies (ICTs) - MORO Michele - ciclo 1, 2

MORO Michele 2 6 1. BURATTIN ELIA

2. SCARPEL EDOARDO

1141 E -ALICANT01 Universidad de Alicante - - 0732 - Building and civil engineering - MAIORANA Carmelo - ciclo 1

MAIORANA Carmelo

2 9 1. MORRONE

GABRIELE

2. ZEN GIOVANNA

892 E -BADAJOZ01 Universidad de Extremadura - - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - CISOTTO Giulia - ciclo 1, 2

CISOTTO Giulia 2 6

1211 E -BARCELO01 Universitat de Barcelona - - 0712 - Environmental protection technology - LAVAGNOLO Maria Cristina - ciclo 2

LAVAGNOLO Maria Cristina

2 6 1. SINHA TITASH

2. GASIMOVA NIGAR

47 E -BARCELO03 Universidad Polit.de Catalunya - ETSECCPB - 0732 - Building and civil engineering - DEFINA Andrea - ciclo 1, 2

DEFINA Andrea 2 10 1. RUBINI GIULIA

2. RUBINATO GIACOMO

515 E -BARCELO03 Universidad Polit.de Catalunya - ETSEIB - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - CARLI Ruggero - ciclo 1, 2

CARLI Ruggero 2 10 1. PASTORELLO

EDOARDO 2. CHECH ALBERTO

(15)

624 E -BARCELO03 Universidad Polit.de Catalunya - ETSETB - 0714 - Electronics and automation - ZORZI Michele - ciclo 1, 2

ZORZI Michele 3 10 1. ZANATTA

FILIPPO 2. BARRANTES JESSICA JAZMINE NICOLE

3. BETTIN PAOLO

679 E -BARCELO03 Universidad Polit.de Catalunya - FIB - 0610 - Information and Communication

Technologies (ICTs) - MORO Michele - ciclo 1, 2

MORO Michele 2 10 1. STANKOVIC

VANJA 2. FABBRO FRANCESCO

1. GAZZOLA FRANCESCO

976 E -BARCELO03 Universidad Polit.de Catalunya - ESEIAAT Campus Terrassa - 0716 - Motor vehicles, ships and aircraft - ZACCARIOTTO Mirco - ciclo 1, 2

ZACCARIOTTO Mirco

6 10 1. RAMPAZZO

ALESSANDRO 2. LANA GIULIA 3. BUSON SEBASTIANO 4. FIORIO MATTEO

5. PIVATO ENRICO 6. CAPPOZZO JACOPO

1. CAZZOLA DAVIDE 2. CALGARO SIMONE 3. SCUTTI DAVIDE 4. MONTALTO ISACCO

2179 E -BARCELO03 Universidad Polit.de Catalunya - ETSEIB - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - TREVISANI Alberto - ciclo 1, 2

TREVISANI Alberto

2 10 1. FERRATO

NICHOLAS 2. CARPANESE RICCARDO

1. STIVANELLO MATTIA 2. FRESCURATO ELIA 3. SECCO EDOARDO 4. MORO MARCO 5. PACANI ALESSIA 6. PINTO MATTEO

(16)

2260 E -BARCELO03 Universidad Polit.de Catalunya - ETSECCPB - 0732 - Building and civil engineering - PELLEGRINO Carlo - ciclo 1, 2

PELLEGRINO Carlo

2 6 1. ZANON

ANDREA 2. ANDREUZZA VIRGINIA 2665 E -BARCELO03 Universidad Polit.de Catalunya - EEBE

Escola d'Enginyeria de Barcelona Est - 0722 - Materials (glass, paper, plastic and wood) - MARTUCCI Alessandro - ciclo 2, 3

MARTUCCI Alessandro

2 6 1. DEL PIOLUOGO

FRANCESCA 2. LUTMAN GIOVANNI

742 E -BARCELO15 Universitat Pompeu Fabra - - 0610 - Information and Communication Technologies (ICTs) - DE POLI Giovanni - ciclo 1

DE POLI Giovanni

2 7 1. BOSCARIN

GIULIANO 2. CASOTTO GAIA

1. MENEGHETTI MARTA 2. PASINATO EDOARDO 3. BELLAMOLI ELEONORA

2114 E -BARCELO16 Universitat Ramon Llull - IQS School of Engineering - 0711 - Chemical engineering and processes - MASCHIO Giuseppe - ciclo 2, 3

MASCHIO Giuseppe

2 6 1. PALERMITO

TOMMASO

4 E -BILBAO01 Universidad del Pais Vasco, Bilbao - Facultad de Informática - 0610 - Information and Communication

Technologies (ICTs) - MORO Michele - ciclo 1

MORO Michele 3 8

840 E -BILBAO01 Universidad del Pais Vasco, Bilbao - Escuela Politécnica de Donostia - 0710 -

Engineering and engineering trades - TREVISANI Alberto - ciclo 1, 2, 3

TREVISANI Alberto

2 6 1. DI IORIO

GIOVANNI 2. PRATICÒ ALFREDO

1. VIERO PIETRO 2. FRESCURATO ELIA 3. SCHAER MATHIEU 4. SECCO EDOARDO 5. TOFFANIN CAMILLA

(17)

1142 E -BILBAO01 Universidad del Pais Vasco, Bilbao - E.T.S.

Ingeniería - 0712 - Environmental protection technology - RAGA Roberto - ciclo 2

RAGA Roberto 2 6

2252 E -BILBAO01 Universidad del Pais Vasco, Bilbao - - 0732 - Building and civil engineering - PELLEGRINO Carlo - ciclo 2

PELLEGRINO Carlo

2 6

1477 E -BILBAO02 Universidad de Deusto - - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - VINELLI Andrea - ciclo 2

VINELLI Andrea 3 5 1. SPAGNOL

FRANCESCO 2. GELMINI ANDREA 3. MINNICUCCI DANIELE

1. RUZZENE ELENA 2. STIVANELLO MATTIA 3. FERRAIOLI FERDINANDO

2220 E -BURGOS01 Universidad de Burgos - - 0732 - Building and civil engineering - PASQUINI Emiliano - ciclo 1, 2

PASQUINI Emiliano

4 6 1. SILVESTRINI

GIACOMO 2. CAMPISI DAVIDE 3. TONIATO CARLOTTA 1202 E -CIUDA-R01 Universidad de Castilla - La Manca - - 0711 -

Chemical engineering and processes - RAGA Roberto - ciclo 2

RAGA Roberto 2 6

2517 E -CIUDA-R01 Universidad de Castilla - La Manca - - 0610 - Information and Communication

Technologies (ICTs) - MORO Michele - ciclo 1, 2, 3

MORO Michele 4 10

1194 E -GIRONA02 Universitat de Girona - - 0712 - Environmental protection technology - PIVATO Alberto - ciclo 2

PIVATO Alberto 2 6

(18)

2261 E -GRANADA01 Universidad de Granada - - 0732 - Building and civil engineering - PELLEGRINO Carlo - ciclo 2

PELLEGRINO Carlo

2 6 1. KUQI ALBAN

6035 E -GRANADA01 ARQUS - Universidad de Granada - - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - PACCAGNELLA Alessandro - ciclo 1, 2

PACCAGNELLA Alessandro

30 5 1. VARDABASSO

MATTEO 2. ZULIANI GIACOMO 3. CARLETTI NICOLA 4. FALULERA SARA 5. ZONTA GIOVANNI 1927 E -JAEN01 Universidad de Jaen - - 0720 -

Manufacturing and processing - DANESE Pamela - ciclo 1, 2

DANESE Pamela 2 6 1. MARENGO

ENRICO

1392 E -LA-CORU01 Universidad de La Coruna - Dept. Ingenieria Industrial II - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - TREVISANI Alberto - ciclo 1, 2, 3

TREVISANI Alberto

2 6

788 E -LAS-PAL01 Universidad de Las Palmas, Gran Canaria - EITE Escuela de Ingeniería de

Telecomunicación y Electrónica - 0714 - Electronics and automation - BADIA Leonardo - ciclo 1, 2

BADIA Leonardo 4 6 1. GARBO ALESSIA

2. NEFFAT DAVIDE 3. PRIOR

FEDERICO

2090 E -LEON01 Universidad de León - - 0716 - Motor vehicles, ships and aircraft - ZACCARIOTTO Mirco - ciclo 1, 2

ZACCARIOTTO Mirco

2 6

(19)

452 E -MADRID02 Universidad Pontificia Comillas - - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - ALOTTO Piergiorgio - ciclo 1

ALOTTO Piergiorgio

1 10

835 E -MADRID03 Univer.Complutense Madrid - Facultad de Ciencias Quimicas - 0711 - Chemical engineering and processes - BERTUCCO Alberto - ciclo 2

BERTUCCO Alberto

2 9

945 E -MADRID05 Universidad Politecnica de Madrid - EUIT - Aeronautica - 0716 - Motor vehicles, ships and aircraft - ZACCARIOTTO Mirco - ciclo 1, 2

ZACCARIOTTO Mirco

3 6 1. POZZATO

NICOLA

2. BASTIANELLO FILIPPO

3. FRACCAROLI PIETRO

1. SCUTTI DAVIDE

981 E -MADRID05 Universidad Politecnica de Madrid - ETSIT - Telecomunicacion - 0914 - Medical

diagnostic and treatment technology - FACCHINETTI Andrea - ciclo 1, 2

FACCHINETTI Andrea

2 12 1. BARBACANE

SARA

2. CANDEO ANNA

1. CAPONI CAMILLA 2. GOTTARDELLO ILARIA 3. MENEGHETTI MARTA

1573 E -MADRID05 Universidad Politecnica de Madrid - ETSAM - Arquitectura - 0730 - Architecture and construction, not further defined - NARNE Edoardo - ciclo 1, 2

NARNE Edoardo 2 10 1. DORI CAMILLA

2. BARALDI GIACOMO

1898 E -MADRID05 Universidad Politecnica de Madrid - ETSI Caminos Canales y Puertos - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - FERRO Paolo - ciclo 2, 3

FERRO Paolo 2 6

(20)

1926 E -MADRID05 Universidad Politecnica de Madrid - ETSI Caminos Canales y Puertos - 0732 - Building and civil engineering - SANAVIA Lorenzo - ciclo 2, 3

SANAVIA Lorenzo

2 6

2213 E -MADRID05 Universidad Politecnica de Madrid - ETSIT - Telecomunicacion - 0610 - Information and Communication Technologies (ICTs) - BADIA Leonardo - ciclo 1, 2, 3

BADIA Leonardo 2 12 1. CATANIA

MATTEO

2514 E -MADRID05 Universidad Politecnica de Madrid - ETSI Caminos Canales y Puertos - 0722 -

Materials (glass, paper, plastic and wood) - ZAPPALORTO Michele - ciclo 1, 2, 3

ZAPPALORTO Michele

2 6

2592 E -MADRID05 Universidad Politecnica de Madrid - Escuela Técnica Superior de Ingenieriay Siseno Industrial ETSIDI - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - SAVIO Enrico - ciclo 1, 2, 3

SAVIO Enrico 3 12 1. SARTORE

FEDERICO 2. VIOLI FRANCESCA 3. CACITTI ANDREA

1. VIERO PIETRO 2. MARETTO SOFIA 3. BORGHINI SARA 4. CARLI ARIANNA

501 E -MADRID26 Universidad Rey Juan Carlos - - 0610 - Information and Communication

Technologies (ICTs) - MORO Michele - ciclo 1

MORO Michele 2 10 1. BELTRAME

LEONARDO 2. COSTA ANNA

1673 E -MADRID26 Universidad Rey Juan Carlos - - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - DE CARLI Michele - ciclo 2, 3

DE CARLI Michele

3 9 1. NUCCIO

ALBERTO

(21)

1977 E -MURCIA04 Universidad Politecnica de Cartagena - - 0731 - Architecture and town planning - GIORDANO Andrea - ciclo 1, 2

GIORDANO Andrea

3 6 1. PARPAIOLA

ALESSIA 2. ZAGO LEONARDO 3. DE BIASIO GIACOMO 2104 E -MURCIA04 Universidad Politecnica de Cartagena -

Escuela Técnica Superior de Ingeniería Industrial - 0710 - Engineering and

engineering trades - BOLISANI Ettore - ciclo 2

BOLISANI Ettore 2 6 1. BALLARIN

MARCO 2. MAIMONE GIOVANNI

1. FERRAIOLI FERDINANDO

2178 E -MURCIA04 Universidad Politecnica de Cartagena - Departamento de Economía de la Empresa - 0410 - Business and administration -

BOLISANI Ettore - ciclo 3

BOLISANI Ettore 2 6

2384 E -MURCIA04 Universidad Politecnica de Cartagena - - 0610 - Information and Communication Technologies (ICTs) - CAPOBIANCO Antonio Daniele - ciclo 1, 2

CAPOBIANCO Antonio Daniele

2 9 1. MARTONE

TOMMASO

526 E -OVIEDO01 Universidad de Oviedo - - 0711 - Chemical engineering and processes - BERTANI Roberta - ciclo 1, 2, 3

BERTANI Roberta

2 9

1096 E -OVIEDO01 Universidad de Oviedo - Escuela Politécnica de Ingeniería de Gijón - 0713 - Electricity and energy - BIANCHI Nicola - ciclo 2

BIANCHI Nicola 2 9

(22)

1147 E -OVIEDO01 Universidad de Oviedo - Escuela Politécnica de Ingeniería de Gijón - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - PIVATO Alberto - ciclo 1, 2

PIVATO Alberto 2 6

1503 E -OVIEDO01 Universidad de Oviedo - Escuela Politécnica de Ingeniería de Gijón - 0714 - Electronics and automation - PALMIERI Luca - ciclo 1, 2, 3

PALMIERI Luca 2 12

1314 E -PALMA01 Universitat de les Illes Balears - - 0713 - Electricity and energy - DESIDERI Daniele - ciclo 1

DESIDERI Daniele

3 6

244 E -PAMPLON02 Univer. Publica de Navarra - - 0714 - Electronics and automation - ZORZI Michele - ciclo 1, 2

ZORZI Michele 1 9

1924 E -PAMPLON02 Univer. Publica de Navarra - - 0914 - Medical diagnostic and treatment

technology - FACCHINETTI Andrea - ciclo 2

FACCHINETTI Andrea

2 12

2480 E -PAMPLON02 Univer. Publica de Navarra - School of Industrial and ICT Engineering, Department of Business Administration - 0710 -

Engineering and engineering trades - VINELLI Andrea - ciclo 2

VINELLI Andrea 2 6 1. TURA MATTIA

711 E -SANTAND01 Universidad de Cantabria - - 0610 - Information and Communication

Technologies (ICTs) - ZORZI Michele - ciclo 1

ZORZI Michele 3 10

(23)

711 E -SANTAND01 Universidad de Cantabria - - 0610 - Information and Communication

Technologies (ICTs) - ZORZI Michele - ciclo 2

ZORZI Michele 2 10

1148 E -SANTAND01 Universidad de Cantabria - - 0712 - Environmental protection technology - LAVAGNOLO Maria Cristina - ciclo 2

LAVAGNOLO Maria Cristina

2 9 1. LONGHI

ANGELICA

1149 E -SANTIAG01 Universidad de Santiago de Compostela - - 0712 - Environmental protection

technology - PIVATO Alberto - ciclo 2

PIVATO Alberto 2 6

1016 E -SEVILLA01 Universidad de Sevilla - - 0710 -

Engineering and engineering trades - DE CARLI Michele - ciclo 1, 2

DE CARLI Michele

2 10 1. IMPERIALE

FRANCESCA 2. RUSSO FILIPPO

1438 E -SEVILLA01 Universidad de Sevilla - - 0730 -

Architecture and construction, not further defined - NARNE Edoardo - ciclo 1, 2

NARNE Edoardo 2 9 1. GUZZO

FRANCESCO

2598 E -SEVILLA01 Universidad de Sevilla - - 0722 - Materials (glass, paper, plastic and wood) -

ZAPPALORTO Michele - ciclo 2, 3

ZAPPALORTO Michele

2 6

663 E -VALENCI01 Universitat de Valencia - - 0714 - Electronics and automation - ZORZI Michele - ciclo 1

ZORZI Michele 2 10

789 E -VALENCI02 Univ.Politecnica de Valencia - ETSII - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - DEL COL Davide - ciclo 2

DEL COL Davide 1 6 1. MARINI ELENA 1. CECCONI VALENTINA

2. RASERA KEVIN

(24)

810 E -VALENCI02 Univ.Politecnica de Valencia - EPSG - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - DE CARLI Michele - ciclo 1, 2, 3

DE CARLI Michele

1 6 1. PIN

ALESSANDRO

2565 E -VALENCI02 Univ.Politecnica de Valencia - ETSII - 0914 - Medical diagnostic and treatment

technology - FACCHINETTI Andrea - ciclo 1, 2

FACCHINETTI Andrea

2 10 1. PISANI LUCA

2. ZACCHINI ALBERTO

1. BAGARELLO ALICE 2. BAGANTE ANDREA 3. GOTTARDELLO ILARIA 4. MARIOTTO PIERO 5. ROSSI CECILIA 6. CAPONI CAMILLA 7. STEFANATO GAIA 8. CAMPESTRIN SIMONE 2566 E -VALENCI02 Univ.Politecnica de Valencia - ETSII - 0710 -

Engineering and engineering trades - FACCHINETTI Andrea - ciclo 1, 2

FACCHINETTI Andrea

2 10 1. CARTA

ROBERTO 2. ALDENI GIORDANO- BRUNO

1. PINTO MATTEO 2. BAGARELLO ALICE 3. CHIEMENTIN GIOVANNI

2577 E -VALENCI02 Univ.Politecnica de Valencia - Esuela Técnica Superior de Ingenieria del Diseño - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - OBOE Roberto - ciclo 2, 3

OBOE Roberto 2 6 1. BAGGIO

RICCARDO 2. MARCON RICCARDO

2652 E -VALENCI02 Univ.Politecnica de Valencia - - 0721 - Food processing - SPILIMBERGO Sara - ciclo 2, 3

SPILIMBERGO Sara

2 6 1. LINCETTI ELISA

1361 E -VIGO01 Universidad de Vigo - - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - CARLI Ruggero - ciclo 2

CARLI Ruggero 1 9 1. GARATO

FRANCESCA

1. BELLAMOLI ELEONORA

(25)

2059 E -ZARAGOZ01 Universidad de Zaragoza - - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - CARMIGNATO Simone - ciclo 1, 2, 3

CARMIGNATO Simone

3 9 1. FABRIZI

ALESSIA 2. FABBIAN DAVIDE 3. MANSOUR EDDINE OMAR 2346 E -ZARAGOZ01 Universidad de Zaragoza - - 0713 -

Electricity and energy - FORZAN Michele - ciclo 2

FORZAN Michele

2 6 1. DRANICER ION

2563 EE -TALLINN04 Tallinn University of Technology (TalTech) - - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - COLOMBO Paolo - ciclo 2, 3

COLOMBO Paolo

2 6 1. TARGA SIMONE

2. MENIN MATTEO

1. DESTRO PIERANGELO 2. SHAHHAT AHMED OMAR YOUNUS

3. VESENTINI MARCO 4. FASSINA GIULIO 1187 EE -TARTU01 Eesti Maaülikool - - 0521 - Environmental

sciences - RAGA Roberto - ciclo 2

RAGA Roberto 2 6

1295 F -AUBIERE04 Clermont Auvergne INP - - 0715 - Mechanics and metal trades - DORIA Alberto - ciclo 2, 3

DORIA Alberto 2 6

8 F -BORDEAU54 Institut Polytechnique de Bordeaux (IPB) - ENSEIRB-MATMECA - 0714 - Electronics and automation - ZANONI Enrico - ciclo 1, 2, 3

ZANONI Enrico 2 9

899 F -CACHAN03 Ecole Normale Superieure Paris-Saclay - - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - SAVIO Enrico - ciclo 2, 3

SAVIO Enrico 2 9 1. PETKEU

TCHOUANE DORCAS SILOELLE

(26)

2349 F -CACHAN03 Ecole Normale Superieure Paris-Saclay - - 0732 - Building and civil engineering - SANAVIA Lorenzo - ciclo 2, 3

SANAVIA Lorenzo

2 9

1250 F -CERGY07 Universite de Cergy-Pontoise - - 0732 - Building and civil engineering - PELLEGRINO Carlo - ciclo 1, 2, 3

PELLEGRINO Carlo

2 6

463 F -GRENOBL22 Inst. Nat. Polytechnique de Grenoble - ENSGI - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - CARMIGNATO Simone - ciclo 2

CARMIGNATO Simone

2 10

626 F -GRENOBL22 Inst. Nat. Polytechnique de Grenoble - ENSE3 - 0732 - Building and civil engineering - DEFINA Andrea - ciclo 2

DEFINA Andrea 1 5

761 F -GRENOBL22 Inst. Nat. Polytechnique de Grenoble - ENSIMAG - 0610 - Information and Communication Technologies (ICTs) - DE POLI Giovanni - ciclo 2

DE POLI Giovanni

2 10 1. GHARBI

MOURAD

1058 F -GRENOBL55 Université Grenoble Alpes - - 0712 - Environmental protection technology - CARRUBBA Paolo - ciclo 2

CARRUBBA Paolo

1 6

1886 F -GRENOBL55 Université Grenoble Alpes - - 0732 - Building and civil engineering - SIMONINI Paolo - ciclo 2

SIMONINI Paolo 3 12

1887 F -LILLE14 Ecole Centrale de Lille - ECOLE NATIONALE SUPERIEURE DE CHIMIE DE LILLE - 0711 - Chemical engineering and processes - BERTANI Roberta - ciclo 2, 3

BERTANI Roberta

3 6

(27)

638 F -NANCY43 Université de Lorraine - ex INPL: Ecole des Mines - 0715 - Mechanics and metal trades - LUCCHETTA Giovanni - ciclo 1

LUCCHETTA Giovanni

2 6

955 F -NANCY43 Université de Lorraine - ex INPL: Ecole des Mines - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - LUCCHETTA Giovanni - ciclo 1

LUCCHETTA Giovanni

2 6

1820 F -PARIS005 Universite Paris Descartes - UFR

Mathématiques et Informatique - 0610 - Information and Communication

Technologies (ICTs) - BADIA Leonardo - ciclo 2

BADIA Leonardo 1 6

2608 F -PARIS009 Université Paris Dauphine - - 0610 - Information and Communication

Technologies (ICTs) - TOMASIN Stefano - ciclo 2, 3

TOMASIN Stefano

2 6 1. CECCON

MARINA

2226 F -PARIS081 Ecole Nationale Superieure des Mines de Paris - - 0722 - Materials (glass, paper, plastic and wood) - DUGHIERO Fabrizio - ciclo 3

DUGHIERO Fabrizio

2 6

(28)

2088 F -PARIS270 Association Léonard De Vinci - - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - GRASSELLI Martino - ciclo 2

GRASSELLI Martino

20 10 1. BUSSACCHINI

PAOLO 2. SALZANO LEONARDO 3. PIETRANTONI LORENZO 4. MARY SPOORTHY 5. REYES CARDENAS LEONARDO 6. SADAT CHOOBEH SEYEDEH MARZIEH

1201 F -PARIS468 Sorbonne Université - - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - LAVAGNOLO Maria Cristina - ciclo 2

LAVAGNOLO Maria Cristina

2 6 1. TIWA

KOUOKEU JODELLE

2. TITOVA IULIIA

2126 F -POITIER05 Ecole Nat. Sup. de Mecanique et Aerotec. - - 0716 - Motor vehicles, ships and aircraft - ZACCARIOTTO Mirco - ciclo 2

ZACCARIOTTO Mirco

2 6 1. GOBBO

ANTONIO 2. NUTI LEONARDO 2602 F -RENNES01 Université de Rennes I - ENSSAT - 0610 -

Information and Communication Technologies (ICTs) - LAURENTI Nicola - ciclo 2

LAURENTI Nicola 2 6

(29)

287 F -ST-ETIE01 Universite' J.Monnet, St.Etienne - - 0714 - Electronics and automation - BADIA Leonardo - ciclo 1, 2

BADIA Leonardo 2 5

6039 F -ST-ETIE01 ARQUS - Universite' J.Monnet, St.Etienne - - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - PACCAGNELLA Alessandro - ciclo 1, 2

PACCAGNELLA Alessandro

30 5

284 F -TARBES03 Ecole Nat. d'Igenieurs de Tarbes - - 0715 - Mechanics and metal trades - GHIOTTI Andrea - ciclo 1, 2

GHIOTTI Andrea 2 5

2651 F -TOULOUS03 Universite Toulouse III – Paul Sabatier - - 0610 - Information and Communication Technologies (ICTs) - CENEDESE Angelo - ciclo 1, 2, 3

CENEDESE Angelo

2 5 1. GREGGIO

LINDA

2. CIFELLI DIEGO

634 F -TOULOUS28 Inst. National Polytechnique de Toulouse - - 0711 - Chemical engineering and processes - CANU Paolo - ciclo 2, 3

CANU Paolo 2 6

1907 F -TOULOUS28 Inst. National Polytechnique de Toulouse - ENSEEIHT - 0610 - Information and

Communication Technologies (ICTs) - FORZAN Michele - ciclo 2, 3

FORZAN Michele

2 6 1. BENEDET

NICOLA

2313 F -TOULOUS28 Inst. National Polytechnique de Toulouse - - 0713 - Electricity and energy - FORZAN Michele - ciclo 2

FORZAN Michele

2 5

427 F -VAULX-V02 Ecole Nat. des Travaux Publics de l'Etat - - 0732 - Building and civil engineering - SANAVIA Lorenzo - ciclo 1, 2, 3

SANAVIA Lorenzo

2 12

(30)

1183 G -ATHINE02 Ethniko Metsovio Polytechnio (National Technical University of Athens) - - 0711 - Chemical engineering and processes - LAVAGNOLO Maria Cristina - ciclo 2

LAVAGNOLO Maria Cristina

2 6

1184 G -ATHINE02 Ethniko Metsovio Polytechnio (National Technical University of Athens) - - 0712 - Environmental protection technology - RAGA Roberto - ciclo 2

RAGA Roberto 2 6

1432 G -ATHINE02 Ethniko Metsovio Polytechnio (National Technical University of Athens) - Zografou Campus - 0715 - Mechanics and metal trades - LAZZARETTO Andrea - ciclo 1, 2, 3

LAZZARETTO Andrea

3 6

1214 G -ATHINE41 Panepistimio Egeou - - 0712 -

Environmental protection technology - PIVATO Alberto - ciclo 2

PIVATO Alberto 3 6

1198 G -KALLITH01 Charokopeio Panepistimio - - 0712 - Environmental protection technology - PIVATO Alberto - ciclo 2

PIVATO Alberto 2 6

1064 G -KOMOTIN01 Dimokritio Panepistimio Thrakis - - 0712 - Environmental protection technology - RAGA Roberto - ciclo 2

RAGA Roberto 2 5

1065 G -KRITIS09 Polytechnio Kritis - - 0712 - Environmental protection technology - LAVAGNOLO Maria Cristina - ciclo 2

LAVAGNOLO Maria Cristina

2 6

1212 G -PATRA01 Panepistimio Patron - - 0712 -

Environmental protection technology - PIVATO Alberto - ciclo 2

PIVATO Alberto 2 6

(31)

1321 G -THESSAL01 Aristoteleio Panepistimio Thessalonikis - - 0712 - Environmental protection

technology - RAGA Roberto - ciclo 2

RAGA Roberto 1 6

2277 G -THESSAL01 Aristoteleio Panepistimio Thessalonikis - - 0711 - Chemical engineering and processes - BEZZO Fabrizio - ciclo 2, 3

BEZZO Fabrizio 2 6

1342 HR -RIJEKA01 Sveučilište U Rijeci (University of Rijeka) - - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - GALVANETTO Ugo - ciclo 2

GALVANETTO Ugo

1 6

2597 HR -RIJEKA01 Sveučilište U Rijeci (University of Rijeka) - Faculty of Maritime Studies - 0722 - Materials (glass, paper, plastic and wood) - ZAPPALORTO Michele - ciclo 2, 3

ZAPPALORTO Michele

2 6

1222 HU -BUDAPES02 Budapesti Muszaki es Gazdasagtudomanyi Egyetem - - 0722 - Materials (glass, paper, plastic and wood) - CALLIARI Irene - ciclo 2, 3

CALLIARI Irene 2 5 1. DEMCHAN

ANDRIY 2. CONFENTE MICHELE 1291 HU -DEBRECE01 Debreceni Egyetem - - 0715 - Mechanics

and metal trades - DE CARLI Michele - ciclo 1, 2

DE CARLI Michele

2 6 1. RIGONI

LEONARDO 2. ANTONELLO FRANCESCO

1292 HU -DEBRECE01 Debreceni Egyetem - - 0732 - Building and civil engineering - DE CARLI Michele - ciclo 1, 2

DE CARLI Michele

2 6 1. MENEGHELLO

MATTEO

(32)

1859 HU -VESZPRE01 Pannon Egyetem - Dept. Of Electrical Eng.

And Information Systems - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - FIORENTIN Pietro - ciclo 2

FIORENTIN Pietro

2 6

151 IRL-CORK01 University College Cork - National University of Ireland, Cork - - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - GIUDICOTTI Leonardo - ciclo 2

GIUDICOTTI Leonardo

3 9 1. BERNARDI

LUCA

2. MAGRO LUCIA 3. SCORRANO MATTEO

1. ANDRIOLO ALESSANDRO

1374 IRL-DUBLIN27 Dublin Institute of Technology - - 0713 - Electricity and energy - TURRI Roberto - ciclo 2, 3

TURRI Roberto 1 6 1. DARII NICOLAE

1293 IS -REYKJAV05 Haskolinn i Reykjavik - - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - DE CARLI Michele - ciclo 1, 2, 3

DE CARLI Michele

3 6 1. HOXHA REI

2096 IS -REYKJAV05 Haskolinn i Reykjavik - - 0914 - Medical diagnostic and treatment technology - FACCHINETTI Andrea - ciclo 2

FACCHINETTI Andrea

2 6 1. BONATTI

GIULIA 2. COATO DAMIANO

1. DOLINO GIANMARCO 2. CIOTTI FEDERICA 3. ERRAMI NABIL

6036 LT -VILNIUS01 ARQUS - Vilniaus Universitetas - - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - PACCAGNELLA Alessandro - ciclo 1, 2

PACCAGNELLA Alessandro

1 5

1191 LT -VILNIUS02 Vilniaus Gedimino Technikos Universitetas Viesoji Istaiga - - 0712 - Environmental protection technology - LAVAGNOLO Maria Cristina - ciclo 2

LAVAGNOLO Maria Cristina

1 12

(33)

1674 LT -VILNIUS02 Vilniaus Gedimino Technikos Universitetas Viesoji Istaiga - - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - DE CARLI Michele - ciclo 2, 3

DE CARLI Michele

1 5

1059 LV -RIGA02 Rigas Tehniska Universitate - - 0712 - Environmental protection technology - LAVAGNOLO Maria Cristina - ciclo 2

LAVAGNOLO Maria Cristina

2 6

2623 LV -RIGA02 Rigas Tehniska Universitate - - 0722 - Materials (glass, paper, plastic and wood) - QUARESIMIN Marino - ciclo 2

QUARESIMIN Marino

2 6 1. CORRATA

DAVIDE

6033 N -BERGEN01 ARQUS - University of Bergen - - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - PACCAGNELLA Alessandro - ciclo 1, 2

PACCAGNELLA Alessandro

1 6 1. DA VILLA

CHIARA

2580 N -BERGEN14 Høgskulen på Vestlandet – HVL Western Norway University of Applied Sciences - - 0713 - Electricity and energy - TURRI Roberto - ciclo 2, 3

TURRI Roberto 2 6

2576 N -KRISTIA01 Universitetet i Agder - Campus Grimstad - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - OBOE Roberto - ciclo 2, 3

OBOE Roberto 2 6 1. CHECCHIN

RICCARDO 2. SALATA GIANLUCA 2256 N -OSLO01 Universitet i Oslo - - 0610 - Information

and Communication Technologies (ICTs) - BADIA Leonardo - ciclo 1, 2, 3

BADIA Leonardo 2 5 1. CALIGIURI

MATTEO 2. MARINELLO ELENA

1. SANTHOSH ANJALI 2. ALGUSHTI ALI AMER ALI 3. COSKUN OZUMCEM 4. FANO ALESSANDRO 5. GAZZOLA FRANCESCO

(34)

850 N -TRONDHE01 Norvegian Univ. of Sc. and Tech. (NTNU) - - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - BONOLLO Franco - ciclo 2, 3

BONOLLO Franco

4 6 1. DAL SOGLIO

CHIARA

2. CECCHINATO MARCO

3. PASINATO LUIGI

4. ZANETTI MATTIA

1. FIORONI FRANCESCA 2. SCHIAVON FILIPPO 3. TOMASONI ANDREA 4. FAEDO LORENZO 5. RODIGHIERO NICOLA 6. MAGRIN VITTORIO 7. CHICCA GIANLUCA 8. FATTORI GIANLUCA 9. ZANETTE GIOVANNI 10. BIONDO FILIPPO 11. DURANTE BROOK 12. ZAUSA ALEX

13. BARDON GIORDANO 1411 N -TRONDHE01 Norvegian Univ. of Sc. and Tech. (NTNU) - -

0713 - Electricity and energy - BIANCHI Nicola - ciclo 2

BIANCHI Nicola 1 6 1. FRATTINI

LORENZO

1. FAVARETTO RICCARDO

1795 N -TRONDHE01 Norvegian Univ. of Sc. and Tech. (NTNU) - Dept. Of Energy and Process Engineering - 0715 - Mechanics and metal trades - STOPPATO Anna - ciclo 2, 3

STOPPATO Anna 1 6 1. INGRANATA

ASIA

1. DESTRO PIERANGELO 2. ALBARELLO ALESSANDRO 3. CACEFFO ELISABETTA

2151 N -TRONDHE01 Norvegian Univ. of Sc. and Tech. (NTNU) - - 0715 - Mechanics and metal trades - FERRO Paolo - ciclo 2, 3

FERRO Paolo 4 6 1. FRANCHETTI

FABIO

2. STEFANI GAIA 3. ANTONIAZZI LUCA

2193 N -TRONDHE01 Norvegian Univ. of Sc. and Tech. (NTNU) - - 0714 - Electronics and automation - BUSO Simone - ciclo 2

BUSO Simone 2 6 1. PAFFI

LEONARDO

(35)

2502 NL -DELFT01 Technische Universiteit Delft - Faculty of Mechanical, Maritime and Materials Emgineering - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - NICOLA Lucia - ciclo 1, 2

NICOLA Lucia 2 6 1. BREGGION

MATTEO 2. PATANÈ ALESSANDRO

1856 NL -EINDHOV17 Technische Universiteit Eindhoven - Faculty of Electrical Engineering - 0716 - Motor vehicles, ships and aircraft - PAVARIN Daniele - ciclo 2, 3

PAVARIN Daniele

1 6 1. CALORI

MAVERICK- STEFANO

1. ULINICI LEONID 2. FASSINA GIULIO

1934 NL -EINDHOV17 Technische Universiteit Eindhoven - - 0732 - Building and civil engineering -

PESAVENTO Francesco - ciclo 2

PESAVENTO Francesco

1 12

2093 NL -EINDHOV17 Technische Universiteit Eindhoven - - 0711 - Chemical engineering and processes - CANU Paolo - ciclo 2, 3

CANU Paolo 2 6 1. VARNIER

LEONARDO 2. PASE LEONARDO 2247 NL -EINDHOV17 Technische Universiteit Eindhoven - - 0710

- Engineering and engineering trades - PUTTI Mario - ciclo 2, 3

PUTTI Mario 2 6 1. SANCASSANI

NICOLA 2. LORENZONI ANDREA 1203 NL -WAGENIN01 Wageningen Universiteit - - 0712 -

Environmental protection technology - LAVAGNOLO Maria Cristina - ciclo 1, 2

LAVAGNOLO Maria Cristina

2 6 1. BILIATO

TERESA 2. PUTERI ANANDA WINNY MEZHA

360 P -AVEIRO01 Universidade de Aveiro - - 0714 - Electronics and automation - CARLI Ruggero - ciclo 1, 2

CARLI Ruggero 3 9 1. GESSATO

FEDERICO

(36)

627 P -AVEIRO01 Universidade de Aveiro - - 0715 - Mechanics and metal trades - BRUSCHI Stefania - ciclo 1

BRUSCHI Stefania

2 9 1. PEGORARO

PIETRO

1217 P -AVEIRO01 Universidade de Aveiro - - 0521 - Environmental sciences - LAVAGNOLO Maria Cristina - ciclo 2

LAVAGNOLO Maria Cristina

2 6 1. BONELLO

DANIEL JOSEPH 2. GADIPUDI SWATHI SUSHMANYA 2148 P -AVEIRO01 Universidade de Aveiro - - 0722 - Materials

(glass, paper, plastic and wood) - COLOMBO Paolo - ciclo 2

COLOMBO Paolo

2 9 1. RAPAGNANI

ANDREA

2400 P -AVEIRO01 Universidade de Aveiro - - 0610 - Information and Communication

Technologies (ICTs) - GALTAROSSA Andrea - ciclo 2, 3

GALTAROSSA Andrea

2 6

1013 P -BRAGA01 Universidade do Minho - - 0732 - Building and civil engineering - PELLEGRINO Carlo - ciclo 2

PELLEGRINO Carlo

5 6

2087 P -BRAGA01 Universidade do Minho - - 0720 - Manufacturing and processing - LUCCHETTA Giovanni - ciclo 2, 3

LUCCHETTA Giovanni

2 5

1067 P -COIMBRA01 Universidade de Coimbra - - 0914 - Medical diagnostic and treatment

technology - FACCHINETTI Andrea - ciclo 1, 2

FACCHINETTI Andrea

2 6 1. MASENELLO

MARCO 2. MINEN MICHELA

1. PEDITTO MARIANNA

1200 P -COIMBRA01 Universidade de Coimbra - - 0712 - Environmental protection technology - LAVAGNOLO Maria Cristina - ciclo 2

LAVAGNOLO Maria Cristina

2 9 1. SOBRAL VIEIRA

ESCADA

MONTEIRO LANA

(37)

1874 P -COIMBRA01 Universidade de Coimbra - - 0711 - Chemical engineering and processes - BAROLO Massimiliano - ciclo 2, 3

BAROLO Massimiliano

2 6

2342 P -COIMBRA01 Universidade de Coimbra - Department of Informtics Engineering - 0613 - Software and applications development and analysis - CISOTTO Giulia - ciclo 1, 2, 3

CISOTTO Giulia 4 6 1. CARLASSARE

LEONARDO

1174 P -COVILHA01 Universidade da Beira Interior - - 0712 - Environmental protection technology - PIVATO Alberto - ciclo 2

PIVATO Alberto 2 6

1733 P -COVILHA01 Universidade da Beira Interior - - 0712 - Environmental protection technology - PIVATO Alberto - ciclo 3

PIVATO Alberto 1 3

1052 P -LISBOA03 Universidade Nova de Lisboa - Faculdade de Ciências e Tecnologia - 0712 -

Environmental protection technology - RAGA Roberto - ciclo 2

RAGA Roberto 2 6 1. XXX AIDIL

ZUHRI BIN MUSTAFFA

2050 P -LISBOA05 Instituto Politecnico de Lisboa-ESTeSL - - 0711 - Chemical engineering and processes - BEZZO Fabrizio - ciclo 2

BEZZO Fabrizio 1 6

2682 P -LISBOA05 Instituto Politecnico de Lisboa-ESTeSL - - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - FACCHINETTI Andrea - ciclo 1, 2

FACCHINETTI Andrea

2 6 1. FABRIS

COSTANZA 2. GONZATO NOEMI

1. DALLA LIBERA FRANCESCA 2. FRANCESCATO ANNA

155 P -LISBOA109 Universidade de Lisboa - IST - 0713 - Electricity and energy - TURRI Roberto - ciclo 2

TURRI Roberto 2 12 1. BORTOLETTI

GIORGIA

2. MEROI LAURA

(38)

397 P -LISBOA109 Universidade de Lisboa - IST - 0711 - Chemical engineering and processes - BEZZO Fabrizio - ciclo 2

BEZZO Fabrizio 2 6 1. ROSSATO

DAVIDE

647 P -LISBOA109 Universidade de Lisboa - IST - 0722 - Materials (glass, paper, plastic and wood) - GUGLIELMI Massimo - ciclo 2

GUGLIELMI Massimo

2 9 1. FACCIN GIULIO

2. BORGA LORENZO

1. ANVERSA RICCARDO

996 P -LISBOA109 Universidade de Lisboa - IST - 0716 - Motor vehicles, ships and aircraft - ZACCARIOTTO Mirco - ciclo 2

ZACCARIOTTO Mirco

2 6 1. PAVANELLO

MARCO

2. CAPPELLETTO ANDREA

524 P -PORTO02 Universidade do Porto - Faculdade de Engenharia - 0713 - Electricity and energy - TURRI Roberto - ciclo 1, 2

TURRI Roberto 1 5

1046 P -PORTO02 Universidade do Porto - Faculdade de Engenharia - 0712 - Environmental protection technology - RAGA Roberto - ciclo 2

RAGA Roberto 2 5

1516 P -PORTO02 Universidade do Porto - Faculdade de Engenharia - 0732 - Building and civil engineering - SIMONINI Paolo - ciclo 2

SIMONINI Paolo 2 5 1. FOLIN

FRANCESCA

1612 P -PORTO02 Universidade do Porto - Faculdade de Engenharia - 0914 - Medical diagnostic and treatment technology - FACCHINETTI Andrea - ciclo 2

FACCHINETTI Andrea

2 12 1. ZANOTTO

FRANCESCA 2. MELE FRANCESCA

1. PINTON NICOLA 2. BAGANTE ANDREA 3. CONFALONIERI MARTA 4. CECCHINATO MARTINA 5. DALLA LIBERA FRANCESCA 6. PEDITTO MARIANNA

(39)

716 P -PORTO05 Instituto Politécnico do Porto - ISEP - Instituto Superior de Engenharia do Porto - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - TURRI Roberto - ciclo 1

TURRI Roberto 2 12 1. MAGLIANI

LEONARDO 2. BAY TOMMASO

2529 P -VIANA-D01 Instituto Politecnico de Viana do Castelo - - 0610 - Information and Communication Technologies (ICTs) - MIGLIARDI Mauro - ciclo 1, 2

MIGLIARDI Mauro

2 5

1210 P -VILA-RE01 Universidade de Trás-Os-Montes e Alto Douro - - 0521 - Environmental sciences - RAGA Roberto - ciclo 2

RAGA Roberto 2 6

1620 PL -BIELSKO02 Akademia Techniczno-Humanistyczna w - Bielsku-Bialej - - 0715 - Mechanics and metal trades - SAVIO Enrico - ciclo 1

SAVIO Enrico 1 6

1621 PL -BIELSKO02 Akademia Techniczno-Humanistyczna w - Bielsku-Bialej - - 0715 - Mechanics and metal trades - SAVIO Enrico - ciclo 2

SAVIO Enrico 2 6

919 PL -GDANSK02 Politechnika Gdanska - - 0732 - Building and civil engineering - SANAVIA Lorenzo - ciclo 2

SANAVIA Lorenzo

2 3

1193 PL -KRAKOW02 Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza - - 0712 - Environmental protection technology - RAGA Roberto - ciclo 2

RAGA Roberto 2 6 1. GARGHELLA

DAVIDE

(40)

2633 PL -KRAKOW02 Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza - Department of Ceramics and Refractories - 0722 - Materials (glass, paper, plastic and wood) - COLOMBO Paolo - ciclo 2

COLOMBO Paolo

2 3

2633 PL -KRAKOW02 Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza - Department of Ceramics and Refractories - 0722 - Materials (glass, paper, plastic and wood) - COLOMBO Paolo - ciclo 2

COLOMBO Paolo

2 6

2640 PL -KRAKOW02 Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza - Department of Ceramics and Refractories - 0711 - Chemical engineering and processes - COLOMBO Paolo - ciclo 2

COLOMBO Paolo

2 6

2640 PL -KRAKOW02 Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza - Department of Ceramics and Refractories - 0711 - Chemical engineering and processes - COLOMBO Paolo - ciclo 3

COLOMBO Paolo

2 3

2536 PL -KRAKOW03 Politechnika Krakowska - - 0710 -

Engineering and engineering trades - SAVIO Enrico - ciclo 1, 2, 3

SAVIO Enrico 3 9

2113 PL -KRAKOW06 Uniwersytet Rolniczy im. Hugona Kołłątaja w Krakowie - - 0732 - Building and civil engineering - COLA Simonetta - ciclo 2

COLA Simonetta 1 12

449 PL -LODZ02 Politechnika Lodzka - - 0732 - Building and civil engineering - PESAVENTO Francesco - ciclo 2, 3

PESAVENTO Francesco

1 6

(41)

1061 PL -LODZ02 Politechnika Lodzka - - 0712 -

Environmental protection technology - LAVAGNOLO Maria Cristina - ciclo 2

LAVAGNOLO Maria Cristina

2 6

1577 PL -LODZ02 Politechnika Lodzka - - 0914 - Medical diagnostic and treatment technology - FACCHINETTI Andrea - ciclo 1

FACCHINETTI Andrea

2 9 1. CRESPI SOFIA

2. COGA FEDERICO 1189 PL -LUBLIN03 Politechnika Lubelska - - 0712 -

Environmental protection technology - LAVAGNOLO Maria Cristina - ciclo 1, 2

LAVAGNOLO Maria Cristina

2 6

1190 PL -OLSZTYN01 Uniwersytet Warminsko-Mazurski w Olsztynie - - 0712 - Environmental protection technology - PIVATO Alberto - ciclo 2

PIVATO Alberto 2 6

1635 PL -POZNAN02 Politechnika Poznanska (Poznan University of Technology) - - 1041 - Transport services - ROSSI Riccardo - ciclo 1, 2, 3

ROSSI Riccardo 4 6

1161 PL -POZNAN03 Akademia Ekonomiczna W Poznaniu - - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - PIVATO Alberto - ciclo 2

PIVATO Alberto 2 6

2319 PL -RZESZOW01 Rzeszow University of Technology - - 0711 - Chemical engineering and processes - BEZZO Fabrizio - ciclo 2, 3

BEZZO Fabrizio 2 6

2664 PL -RZESZOW02 Uniwersytet Rzeszowski - - 0711 - Chemical engineering and processes - SPILIMBERGO Sara - ciclo 2, 3

SPILIMBERGO Sara

2 6

438 PL -WARSZAW02 Politechnika Warszawska - - 0410 - Business and administration - GARENGO Patrizia - ciclo 1, 2

GARENGO Patrizia

2 10 1. SORIO

EDOARDO

(42)

1246 PL -WARSZAW02 Politechnika Warszawska - - 0720 - Manufacturing and processing - GARENGO Patrizia - ciclo 1, 2

GARENGO Patrizia

2 10 1. BOVO

GIOVANNI MARIA

1247 PL -WARSZAW02 Politechnika Warszawska - - 0716 - Motor vehicles, ships and aircraft - GALVANETTO Ugo - ciclo 2

GALVANETTO Ugo

2 6 1. MANGIA

DANIELE 2. BAGHERINI FAILLA ALBERTO 2594 PL -WARSZAW02 Politechnika Warszawska - Faculty of

Mechatronics - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - SAVIO Enrico - ciclo 1, 2, 3

SAVIO Enrico 5 5

1. ZANON LORENZO 2. PULIAFITO DOMENICO 3. CAPUTO PAOLO 2045 PL -WROCLAW01 Uniwersytet Wroclawski - - 0531 -

Chemistry - SGARBOSSA Paolo - ciclo 1, 2, 3

SGARBOSSA Paolo

1 10

1199 PL -WROCLAW02 Politechnika Wroclawska - - 0712 - Environmental protection technology - LAVAGNOLO Maria Cristina - ciclo 2

LAVAGNOLO Maria Cristina

2 6

1872 PL -WROCLAW02 Politechnika Wroclawska - - 0732 - Building and civil engineering - DA PORTO Francesca - ciclo 1, 2, 3

DA PORTO Francesca

3 10 1. GRIGOLON

GIACOMO

950 RO -BUCURES07 Universitatea de Architectura si Urbanism

"Ion Mincu" Bucuresti - - 0730 -

Architecture and construction, not further defined - GIORDANO Andrea - ciclo 1, 2

GIORDANO Andrea

2 9

(43)

1204 RO -BUCURES08 Universitatea Tehnica de Constructii Din Bucuresti - - 0712 - Environmental protection technology - PIVATO Alberto - ciclo 2

PIVATO Alberto 1 3

1213 RO -BUCURES09 Universitatea din Bucuresti - - 0521 - Environmental sciences - PIVATO Alberto - ciclo 2

PIVATO Alberto 2 6

1185 RO -BUCURES11 Universitatea "Politehnica" din Bucuresti (UPB) - - 0712 - Environmental protection technology - LAVAGNOLO Maria Cristina - ciclo 2

LAVAGNOLO Maria Cristina

2 6

1185 RO -BUCURES11 Universitatea "Politehnica" din Bucuresti (UPB) - Electric Power Engineering Department - 0712 - Environmental

protection technology - LAVAGNOLO Maria Cristina - ciclo 2

LAVAGNOLO Maria Cristina

2 6

1277 RO -CLUJNAP05 Universitatea Tehnica din Cluj-Napoca - - 0713 - Electricity and energy - DESIDERI Daniele - ciclo 2, 3

DESIDERI Daniele

1 5

629 RO -CRAIOVA01 Universitatea din Craiova - - 0713 - Electricity and energy - DESIDERI Daniele - ciclo 1, 2, 3

DESIDERI Daniele

2 6

1508 RO -IASI05 Universitatea Tehnică "Gheorghe Asachi"

din Iaşi - - 0732 - Building and civil engineering - SIMONINI Paolo - ciclo 2, 3

SIMONINI Paolo 2 9

1197 RO -ORADEA01 Universitatea din Oradea - Faculty of Constructions and Architecture - 0712 - Environmental protection technology - RAGA Roberto - ciclo 2

RAGA Roberto 1 6

(44)

1881 RO -TIMISOA04 Universitatea Politehnica Timisoara

Politehnica University of Timisoara - - 0730 - Architecture and construction, not further defined - DA PORTO Francesca - ciclo 1, 2

DA PORTO Francesca

2 5

1882 RO -TIMISOA04 Universitatea Politehnica Timisoara

Politehnica University of Timisoara - - 0732 - Building and civil engineering - DA PORTO Francesca - ciclo 1, 2, 3

DA PORTO Francesca

2 5

1897 RO -TIMISOA04 Universitatea Politehnica Timisoara

Politehnica University of Timisoara - - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - FERRO Paolo - ciclo 2, 3

FERRO Paolo 2 6

2609 RS -NIS01 Univerzitet u Nisu - - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - STOPPATO Anna - ciclo 2, 3

STOPPATO Anna 2 6 1. FILISINA

FILIPPO

1023 S -GOTEBOR02 Chalmers Tekniska Högskola - - 0914 - Medical diagnostic and treatment

technology - FACCHINETTI Andrea - ciclo 2, 3

FACCHINETTI Andrea

1 10 1. ZANETTIN

IRENE

1. ERRAMI NABIL 2. FANTINATO CHIARA

2232 S -GOTEBOR02 Chalmers Tekniska Högskola - - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - ZENNARO Ilenia - ciclo 2

ZENNARO Ilenia 1 5

2232 S -GOTEBOR02 Chalmers Tekniska Högskola - - 0710 - Engineering and engineering trades - ZENNARO Ilenia - ciclo 3

ZENNARO Ilenia 1 5

Figure

Updating...

References

Related subjects :