"Wine is the most healthful and most hygienic of beverages."
Louis Pasteur
TABLE OF CONTENTS
Wines By The Glass Sparkling + White 1
Rosé + Red 2
Coravin 3
Sparkling Wine Italy + Canada 4
Champagne 5
White Italy 6-9
British Columbia 10
Washington + Oregon + California 11
Rosato + Rosé Italy + BC + Washington 12
Orange Italy 12
Red Trentino-Alto Adige + Friuli Venezia Giulia 13 Valle d'Aosta + Lombardia + Emilia-Romagna + Liguria 13
Veneto + Valpolicella 14
Amarone 15
Piemonte + Langhe + Roero + Alto Piemonte 16
Gaja 17
Barbaresco 18
Barolo 19-22
Chianti + Chianti Riserva + Chianti Gran Selezione 23 Rosso di Montalcino + Brunello di Montalcino 24-25
Brunello di Montalcino Riserva 26
Vino Nobile di Montepulciano + Carmignano 26
Maremma 27
Bolgheri 27-28
Toscana Single Varietals + Blends 29-32
Marche + Umbria + Abruzzo + Lazio 33
Campania + Puglia + Basilicata + Sardegna 34
Sicilia 35
British Columbia 36-37
Washington 38
Oregon 39
California 40-42
Half Bottles 43
Red 44
Large Format Sparkling + White 45
Italy Red 46-48
British Columbia + USA Red 49
SPARKLING BY THE GLASS
Glass Bottle 5ozNino Franco Rustico, Prosecco Brut n/v Valdobbiadenne, Italy 14 54 Ca' del Bosco Cuvée Prestige, Brut n/v Franciacorta, Italy 25 119
Pol Roger Reserve, Brut n/v Champagne, France 32 128
WHITE BY THE GLASS
Glass Carafe Bottle5oz 17oz
Aquilini Red Mountain, Sauvignon Blanc 18 Red Mountain, Washington 12 36 49
Il Poggio Guerriero, Falanghina 17 Campania, Italy 13 39 52
Umani Ronchi Casal di Serra, Verdicchio dei Castelli di Jesi 17 Marche, Italy 14 42 56
Tantalus, Riesling 19 Okanagan Valley, BC 14 42 56
Tolloy, Pinot Grigio 19 Alto Adige, Italy 15 45 60
Blue Mountain Reserve , Pinot Gris 17 Okanagan Valley, BC 16 48 64
La Frenz 100 Series Reserve, Chardonnay 17 Okanagan Valley, BC 17 51 68 G. D. Vajra/Luigi Baudana Dragon (Chardonnay, Nascetta) 18 Piemonte, Italy 18 54 73
Benanti Pietra Marina, Etna Bianco13 Sicilia, Italy* 45 135 179
*Poured and preserved using the Coravin™ Wine Preservation System. Please see page 3 for our complete selection.
Page 1 3/5/2021
ROSÉ BY THE GLASS
Glass Carafe Bottle5oz 17oz
Unsworth Rosé (Pinot Noir)19 Vancouver Island, BC 14 42 56
RED BY THE GLASS
Glass Carafe Bottle5oz 17oz
Gabbiano Cavaliere d'Oro, Chianti Classico 17 Toscana, Italy 11 33 44 Tormaresca Trentangeli (Aglianico, Cabernet Sauvignon) 17 Puglia, Italy 12 36 48
Stag's Hollow, Dolcetto 17 Okanagan Valley 14 42 56
Meyer, Pinot Noir 19 Okanagan Valley, BC 15 45 60
Synchromesh Tertre Rouge (Merlot, Cabernet Franc) 17 Okanagan Valley, BC 16 48 64 Giovanni Rosso Donna Margherita, Barbera d'Alba 16 Piemonte, Italy 18 54 72
Casisano, Rosso di Montalcino 16 Toscana, Italy 19 57 76
Aquilini Red Mountain Family Blend (Cabernet Sauvignon) 16 Red Mountain, Washington 20 60 80
Vietti Perbacco, Langhe Nebbiolo 17 Piemonte, Italy 26 78 104
LaStella Maestoso (Merlot) 11 Okanagan Valley, BC* 39 119 159
*Poured and preserved using the Coravin™ Wine Preservation System. Please see page 3 for our complete selection.
CORAVIN WHITE BY THE GLASS
Glass 5ozQuintarelli Bianco Secco (Garganega Blend) 18 Veneto, Italy 40 Quintodecimo Exultet, Fiano di Avellino 16 Campania, Italy 43 Jermann Where Dreams have no end… (Chardonnay) 15 Friuli Venezia Giulia, Italy 60 Gaja Alteni di Brassica (Sauvignon) 14 Piemonte, Italy 103
CORAVIN RED BY THE GLASS
Glass5oz
Aquilini Red Mountain, Cabernet Sauvignon 15 Washington State, USA 35 Gaja Ca'Marcanda Promis (Merlot, Syrah, Sangiovese) 17 Toscana, Italy 45 Brigaldara Case Vecie, Amarone della Valpolicella 12 Veneto, Italy 50
O'Shaughnessy, Cabernet Sauvignon 15 Napa Valley, USA 60
Elio Altare, Barolo 14 Piemonte, Italy 64
Antinori Tignanello (Sangiovese, Cabernet Sauvignon) 13 Toscana, Italy 65 Antinori Guado al Tasso (Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot, Cabernet Franc) 15, Toscana, Italy 65
Lindstrom, Pinot Noir 15 Russian River Valley, USA 75
Petrolo Galatrona (Merlot) 09 Toscana, Italy 79
Fontodi Flaccianello (Sangiovese) 15 Toscana, Italy 93 Verite La Joie (Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot) 02 Sonoma County, USA 123
Page 3 3/5/2021
SPARKLING WINE
ITALY PROSECCO Col de Salici, Extra Dry n/v 58
Nino Franco Rustico, Valdobbiadene Brut n/v 54
Sasseti Livio Colle Argento, Valdobbiadene Brut Superiore n/v 89 Valdo Cartizze - Oro Puro, Valdobbiadene Dry n/v 99
COL FONDO Bellenda Così È, Conegliano Valdobbiadene Brut n/v 70
Costadila 330 SLM, Brut n/v 80
FRANCIACORTA Antinori Cuvée Royale, Brut n/v 90
Bellavista Alma Gran Cuvée, Brut n/v 129
Bellavista Rosé, Brut 13 179
Ca' del Bosco Cuvée Prestige, Brut n/v 119
Enrico Gatti, Brut n/v 106
TRADITIONAL METHOD Elio Filippino Rosé di San Cristoforo, Rosé, Brut 15 Piemonte 109
Ferrari, Brut n/vTrento 80
Ferrari Rosé, Brut n/vTrento 80
Feudi di San Gregorio DUBL Rosé, Brut n/v Campania 139
Rinaldini Rinaldo, Brut, 15 Emilia-Romagna 88
Villa Sparina, Brut n/vPiemonte 78
LAMBRUSCO Medici Ermete Concerto, Reggiano Secco 18 57
Rinaldini Pjcol Ross, Brut n/v 81
Soliera, Sorbara Secco n/v 55
CANADA BRITISH Bella King Family Farms - Blanc de Blancs, Okanagan Valley 19 76 COLUMBIA Blue Mountain R.D. - Blanc de Blancs , Brut, Okanagan Valley 10 89
Blue Mountain Rosé, Brut, Okanagan Valley 14 79
La Frenz Aster, Brut, Okanagan Valley 15 76
Lightning Rock Canyonview Vineyard - Blanc de Noirs, Brut Nature 19 68 Unsworth Charme de L'ile, Vancouver Island n/v 55 NOVA SCOTIA Benjamin Bridge Brut Reserve, Gaspereau Valley 11 182
CHAMPAGNE
NON-VINTAGE Delamotte, Brut 165
Diebolt-Vallois, Brut 189
J-M Sélèque Solessence , Extra Brut 129
Krug Grande Cuvée , Brut 699
Lelarge-Pugeot Les Meuniers de Clémence , Extra Brut 189 Larmandier-Bernier Longitude (Blanc de Blancs), Extra Brut 228
Marie Demets Tradition, Brut 139
Möet & Chandon Impérial, Brut 164
Montaudon, Brut 122
Pierre Péters Cuvée de Réserve (Blanc de Blancs), Brut 169
Taittinger Cuvée Prestige, Brut 144
Varnier-Fannière Grand Cru , Brut 179
VINTAGE Bollinger R.D., Extra Brut 04 739
Dom Perignon, Brut 98 949
Dom Perignon, Brut 99 899
Dom Perignon, Brut 08 599
Dom Perignon, Brut 09 569
Dom Perignon, Brut 10 559
H. Billiot & Fils, Brut 04 209
Nicolas Feuillatte Palmes d'Or, Brut 02 378
Perrier-Jouet Belle Epoque, Brut 12 476
Philipponnat Clos des Goisses , Brut 98 899
Philipponnat Clos des Goisses , Brut 08 699
Philipponnat Grand Blanc , Brut 05 259
Pol Roger, Brut 09 249
Pol Roger Sir Winston Churchill , Brut 06 579
Pommery Cuvée Louise, Brut 89 999
Raphaël et Vincent Bérêche (Blanc de Blancs), Extra Brut 06 279 Ruinart Dom Ruinart (Blanc de Blancs), Brut 90 799
Salon (Blanc de Blancs), Brut 96 1899
Salon (Blanc de Blancs), Brut 04 1499
Salon(Blanc de Blancs), Brut 06 1399
Vilmart & Cie Coeur de Cuvée , Brut 09 399
ROSÉ H. Billiot & Fils Grand Cru Rosé, Brut n/v 198
Gremillet Rosé, Brut n/v 129
Page 5 3/5/2021
ITALY WHITE
TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE Abbazia di Novacella, Pinot Grigio 18 79
Abbazia di Novacella, Sylvaner 15 76
Alois Lageder Löwengang (Chardonnay) 13 139
Alois Lageder Porer (Pinot Grigio) 18 89
Colterenzio Puiten (Pinot Grigio) 15 82
Franz Haas Manna (Riesling, Chardonnay) 14 102
Terlan Tradition (Chardonnay) 18 77
Terlan Tradition (Pinot Grigio) 18 79
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA Borgo del Tiglio, Chardonnay, Collio 14 129 Borgo del Tiglio Ronco Della Chiesa, Collio (Friulano) 13 199 Borgo del Tiglio Selezione, Collio (Sauvignon) 15 189 Jermann Where Dreams have no end... (Chardonnay) 15 239 Jermann Where Dreams have no end... (Chardonnay) 17 229
Marco Felluga, Chardonnay, Collio 16 86
Marco Felluga, Ribolla Gialla, Collio 15 91
Rocca Bernarda Novecento (Friulano, Ribolla Gialla, Picolit) 16 76
VENETO Bertani, Soave (Garganega) 16 88
Corte Sant'Alda, Soave (Garganega, Trebbiano di Soave, Chardonnay) 17 74 Gini Contrada Salvarenza, Soave Classico (Garganega) 15 145 Pieropan, Soave Classico (Garganega, Trebbiano di Soave) 17 68
Prà Otto, Soave (Garganega) 18 78
Quintarelli Bianco Secco (Garganega, Chardonnay, Trebbiano, Sauvignon) 16 184 Quintarelli Bianco Secco (Garganega, Chardonnay, Trebbiano, Sauvignon) 18 164
Tedeschi, Soave (Garganega) 14 55
ITALY WHITE
VALLE D'AOSTA Les Crêtes Cuvée Bois (Chardonnay) 14 181
Les Crêtes, Petit Arvine 15 95
PIEMONTE Bruno Rocca Cadet (Chardonnay) 15 109 Cascina Adelaide Bricco Le Pernici, Langhe (Nascetta) 12 71
Cieck T, Erbaluce di Caluso 15 115
Damilano, Chardonnay, Langhe 16 188
Ezio Poggio Archetipo, Terre di Libarna (Timorasso) 16 115 Gaja Alteni di Brassica, Langhe (Sauvignon) 15 488 Gaja Alteni di Brassica, Langhe (Sauvignon) 17 468 Gaja Gaia & Rey, Langhe (Chardonnay) 14 856 Gaja Gaia & Rey, Langhe (Chardonnay) 16 826 Gaja Gaia & Rey, Langhe (Chardonnay) 17 796 Gaja Rossj-Bass, Langhe (Chardonnay, Sauvignon) 18 312
Giacomo Fenocchio, Arneis, Roero 18 76
` La Spinetta Lidia (Chardonnay) 15 219
Marchesi di Gresy, Chardonnay, Langhe 15 109
Marchesi di Gresy, Sauvignon, Langhe 16 83
Massolino, Chardonnay, Langhe 15 88
Nervi, Erbaluce di Caluso 12 62
Pio Cesare, Gavi 17 72
Vietti, Arneis, Roero 17 96
Villa Sparina, Gavi 18 65
Villa Sparina Monterotondo, Gavi 16 144
LIGURIA Lunae, Vermentino, Colli di Luni 17 68
Terre Bianche, Pigato, Riviera Ligure di Ponente 18 97
Page 7 3/5/2021
ITALY WHITE
TOSCANA Gaja Ca'Marcanda Vistamare (Vermentino, Viognier, Fiano) 17 189 Isole e Olena Collezione Privata (Chardonnay) 16 139 Le Macchiole Paleo (Sauvignon, Chardonnay) 15 299 Le Macchiole Paleo (Sauvignon, Chardonnay) 16 289
Ornellaia Bianco (Sauvignon) 15 499
Ornellaia Poggio Alle Gazze (Sauvignon, Viognier) 16 169
Querceto, Vernaccia di San Gimignano 17 52
MARCHE Andrea Felici, Castelli di Jesi Verdicchio Riserva Classico 15 144
Aurora Fiobbo , Offida (Pecorino) 16 84
Colmone Il Merlo Albino (Merlot) 15 73
Domodimonti Déjà , Offida (Passerina) 16 59
La Monacesca, Verdicchio di Matelica 16 69
Terracruda Boccalino (Bianchello) 14 59
Umani Ronchi Vecchie Vigne , Verdicchio dei Castelli di Jesi 16 96
UMBRIA Antinori, Castello della Sala Cervaro (Chardonnay) 10 199
Antonelli Trebium (Trebbiano Spoletino) 15 75
Salviano, Orvieto (Trebbiano, Grechetto, Chardonnay) 16 59
ABRUZZO Cirelli La Collina (Trebbiano) 17 68
La Valentina Spelt (Trebbiano) 14 78
Tollo Aldiano (Trebbiano) 15 69
Tollo Aldiano (Trebbiano) 17 59
LAZIO Casale del Giglio Anthium (Bellone) 17 69 Castello di Torre in Pietra Elephas (Trebbiano, Fiano, Vermentino) 18 56
ITALY WHITE
CAMPANIA Feudi di San Gregorio, Falanghina 11 82
Feudi di San Gregorio, Falanghina 13 72
Feudi di San Gregorio FeudiStudi - Arielle, Greco di Tufo 15 139 Feudi di San Gregorio FeudiStudi - Laura, Greco di Tufo 15 139
Le Masciare, Fiano di Avellino 13 68
Quintodecimo Exultet, Fiano di Avellino 16 179
Quintodecimo Exultet, Fiano di Avellino 17 169
Quintodecimo Giallo D'Arles, Greco di Tufo 13 169
Quintodecimo Giallo D'Arles, Greco di Tufo 14 159
Quintodecimo Via del Campo (Falanghina) 14 159
San Salvatore 1988 Calpazio (Greco) 17 109
San Salvatore 1988 Pian di Stio (Fiano) 17 155
Terre del Principe Fontanavigna (Pallagrello Bianco) 14 79 Villa Matilde Tenute di Altavilla, Greco di Tufo 17 67
BASILICATA Basilisco Sophia (Fiano) 18 52
CALABRIA Scala, Ciro (Greco) 17 58
SARDEGNA Terra e Mare, Vermentino di Gallura 16 76
Biancosmeraldo, Vermentino di Gallura Superiore 16 98
SICILIA Benanti Pietra Marina , Etna (Carricante) 13 179 Benanti Contrada Cavaliere, Etna (Carricante) 17 174
Feudo Maccari Olli, (Grillo) 17 56
Occhipinti SP68 (Zibibbo, Albanello) 17 99
Passopisciaro Passobianco (Chardonnay) 15 139
Pietradolce, Etna (Carricante) 18 69
Planeta Cometa, Menfi (Fiano) 16 129
Page 9 3/5/2021
BRITISH COLUMBIA WHITE
PINOT GRIS Bartier Bros, Okanagan Valley 17 54
Haywire Switchback Vineyard, Okanagan Valley 17 58 Rathjen Saison Vineyard, Vancouver Island 18 68
Unsworth, Vancouver Island 18 58
PINOT BLANC Clos du Soleil Middle Bench Vineyrad, Similkameen Valley 19 56
SAUVIGNON BLANC Le Vieux Pin, Okanagan Valley 19 79
Mayhem, Naramata Bench 19 48
CHARDONNAY Henricsson Kajsa, Okanagan Valley 16 149 JoieFarm En Famille Reserve, Okanagan Valley 17 76 LaStella Leggerio Un-Oaked, Okanagan Valley 18 59 MacIntyre Astra Heritage Reserve, Okanagan Valley 14 129 MacIntyre Astra Heritage Reserve, Okanagan Valley 16 119 Meyer Micro Cuvée - Old Main Road Vineyard, Okanagan Valley 16 129 Meyer Tribute Series: Pat Quinn - Old Main Road Vineyard 13 92
Mission Hill Perpetua, Okanagan Valley 08 164
Mission Hill Perpetua, Okanagan Valley 12 139
RIESLING Little Farm, Similkameen Valley 13 79
Orofino Old Vines, Similkameen Valley 12 76
Sperling Old Vines, Okanagan Valley 15 89
Synchromesh Four Shadows, Okanagan Valley 17 65
Tantalus 19 56
VIOGNIER Van Westen, Okanagan Valley 17 59
ROUSSANNE Black Hills, Okanagan Valley 18 78
ORTEGA Kutatás, Vancouver Island 17 59
ALBARIÑO Stag's Hollow Shuttleworth Creek Vineyard, Okanagan Valley 17 57
BLENDS Lock & Worth, Sauvignon Blanc/Sémillon,Okanagan Valley18 54 Mission Hill Jagged Rock Vineyard, Okanagan Valley (SB, Sémillon) 18 69 Sea Star Stella Maris, Pender Island (Gewürztraminer, Pinot Gris) 19 57
WASHINGTON WHITE
SAUVIGNON BLANC Aquilini Red Mountain, Red Mountain 18 49
Substance Sunset Vineyard, Ancient Lakes 15 97
RIESLING Eroica, Columbia Valley 14 97
CHARDONNAY Sixto Frenchman Hills, Columbia Valley 14 165
OREGON WHITE
RIESLING Trisaetum, Willamette Valley 13 72
CHARDONNAY Lingua Franca Sisters, Willamette Valley 15 309
Ponzi Reserve, Willamette Valley 14 169
Shea Wine Cellars Shea Vineyard, Willamette Valley 15 129
CALIFORNIA WHITE
SAUVIGNON BLANC Peter Michael L'Après-Midi, Napa Valley 15 215
CHARDONNAY Brewer Clifton, Sta. Rita Hills 16 99
Chalk Hill, Chalk Hill - Sonoma County 14 169
Cuvaison, Carneros 14 109
Frank Family Lewis Vineyard Reserve , Carneros 13 229
Frog's Leap, Napa Valley 16 99
Lewis, Napa Valley 16 199
Merryvale Silhouette, Napa Valley 14 219
Paul Lato Belle de Jour - Duravita Vineyard, Santa Barbara County 15 269 Paul Lato Done & Done - Talley Rincon Vineyard, Central Coast 17 269
Radio-Coteau Savoy, Anderson Valley 14 239
Shafer Red Shoulder Ranch , Carneros 16 199
Signorello Hope's Cuvée, Napa Valley 15 299
Stags' Leap, Napa Valley 17 94
Walter Hansel Cuvée Alyce , Russian River Valley 14 179
BLENDS + OTHER Ferdinand, Albariño, Napa Valley 18 82 74 Jonata The Paring, Santa Barbara County (Sauvignon Blanc, Semillon) 11 95 Signorello Seta, Napa Valley (Semillon, Sauvignon Blanc) 12 169
Page 11 3/5/2021
ROSÉ / ROSATO
ITALY Costaripa RosaMara, Lombardia (Groppello, Marzemino) 16 71 Il Feuduccio, Cerasuolo d'Abruzzo (Montepulciano) 17 65 Leone de Castris Five Roses, Puglia (Negroamaro) 18 69 Mamete Prevostini Monrose, Valtellina (Nebbiolo) 18 82 Tiberio,Cerasuolo d'Abruzzo (Montepulciano) 18 64 BRITISH COLUMBIA Unsworth, Pinot Noir, Vancouver Island18 56 WASHINGTON Aquilini, Syrah, Horse Heaven Hills 17 72
ORANGE
ITALY Friuli Venezia Giulia
Gravner Bianco Breg (Chardonnay, Sauvignon Blanc, Pinot Grigio) 07 239
Gravner, Ribolla Gialla 07 239
Radikon, Ribolla Gialla 09 500mL 129
Radikon, Ribolla Gialla 09 1L 209
ITALY RED
TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE Foradori Lezer (Teroldego) 18 79
Foradori Sgarzon (Teroldego) 15 139
Foradori Sgarzon (Teroldego) 16 129
J. Hofstätter Meczan (Pinot Nero) 17 86
Mezzacorona, Teroldego Rotaliano Riserva 15 54
San Leonardo, Carmenère 10 189
San Leonardo Dolomiti (Cabernet Sauvignon, Cabernet Franc, Merlot) 00 288 San Leonardo Dolomiti (Cabernet Sauvignon, Cabernet Franc, Merlot)) 01 278 San Leonardo Dolomiti (Cabernet Sauvignon, Cabernet Franc, Merlot) 04 258 San Leonardo Dolomiti (Cabernet Sauvignon, Cabernet Franc, Merlot) 05 248 San Leonardo Dolomiti (Cabernet Sauvignon, Cabernet Franc, Merlot) 06 238 San Leonardo Dolomiti (Cabernet Sauvignon, Cabernet Franc, Merlot) 07 228 San Leonardo Dolomiti (Cabernet Sauvignon, Cabernet Franc, Merlot) 08 218
Terlan Monticol , Riserva (Pinot Nero) 16 134
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA Borgo del Tiglio Riserva, Collio (Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot), 12 209
Bortoluzzi, Cabernet Sauvignon 15 68
VALLE D'AOSTA La Kiuva Rouge de Vallée (Picotendro, Gros Vien, Neyret) 18 76
Les Crêtes, Fumin 15 109
LOMBARDIA Caseo, Pinot Nero 15 78
Mamete Prevostini Albareda , Sforzato di Valtellina (Nebbiolo) 15 249 Mamete Prevostini Corte di Cama , Sforzato di Valtellina (Nebbiolo) 13 199 Mamete Prevostini, Inferno - Valtellina (Nebbiolo) 14 129 Mamete Prevostini La Cruus, Inferno - Valtellina (Nebbiolo) 15 149 Mamete Prevostini, Sassella - Valtellina (Nebbiolo) 14 119 Mamete Prevostini, Valtellina Superiore Riserva (Nebbiolo) 13 169 Nino Negri 5 Stelle, Sforzato di Valtellina (Nebbiolo) 13 149
EMILIA-ROMAGNA La Stoppa, Barbera 09 94
La Stoppa Trebbiolo (Barbera, Bonarda) 17 69
LIGURIA Terre Bianche, Rossese di Dolceaqua 18 99
Page 13 3/5/2021
ITALY RED
VENETO Bertani Secco-Bertani (Corvina, Cabernet Sauvignon) 15 88
Maculan Crosara (Merlot) 04 209
Maculan Fratta (Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot) 03 259 Maculan Fratta (Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot) 09 239 Maculan Fratta (Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot) 11 219 Quintarelli Alzero (Cabernet Franc, Cabernet Sauvignon) 97 1239 Quintarelli Primofiore (Corvina, Cabernet Sauvignon, Cabernet Franc) 14 219 Quintarelli Primofiore (Corvina, Cabernet Sauvignon, Cabernet Franc) 15 209 Quintarelli Rosso del Bepi (Corvina, Rondinella, Cabernet Sauvignon) 05 649 Tedeschi Corasco (Corvina, Raboso, Refosco) 14 62
Valpolicella
Ca'Rugate Rio Albo 17 56
Dal Forno Romano, Superiore 02 389
Dal Forno Romano, Superiore 10 349
Dal Forno Romano, Superiore 12 339
Gini Le Mattoline , Superiore 13 176
Le Ragose, Ripasso Classico Superiore 16 84
Musella, Ripasso Superiore 16 89
Prà Morandina 18 79
ITALY RED
VENETO Amarone Della Valpolicella
Bertani, Classico 64 829
Bertani, Classico 10 378
Brigaldara Case Vecie 12 198
Dal Forno Romano 99 1349
Dal Forno Romano 00 1339
Dal Forno Romano 10 1299
Dal Forno Romano 12 1279
Domini Veneti Vigneti di Jago, Classico 13 234
Giusti, Classico 10 268
Guerrieri Riazzardi Calcarole, Classico 11 259
Masi Costasera, Classico 15 158
Negrar, Classico 11 136
Negrar, Classico 12 126
Quintarelli, Classico 04 1354
Quintarelli, Classico 06 1334
Tommasi Ca' Florian, Classico 10 289
Page 15 3/5/2021
ITALY RED
PIEMONTE Bersano Costalunga, Barbera d'Asti 16 49
Braida Ai Suma, Barbera d'Asti 00 259
Braida Ai Suma, Barbera d'Asti 11 219
Giacomo Conterno Vigna Francia, Barbera d'Alba 17 209 Giovanni Rosso Donna Margherita, Barbera d'Alba 16 72 Giuseppe Mascarello Bricco Mirasole, Dolcetto d'Alba 17 149 Giuseppe Mascarello Codamonte, Barbera d'Alba Superiore 11 219 Giuseppe Mascarello Scudetto, Barbera d'Alba 15 165
La Spinetta Ca' di Pian, Barbera d'Asti 16 96
Luigi Einaudi, Dogliani (Dolcetto) 18 68
Massolino, Dolcetto d'Alba 17 78
Matteo Correggia Marun, Barbera d'Alba Superiore 11 119
Langhe
Aldo Conterno Il Favot (Nebbiolo) 11 259
Aldo Conterno Il Favot (Nebbiolo) 13 239
Azelia, Nebbiolo 14 94
Borgogno No Name (Nebbiolo)14 96
Elio Altare, Nebbiolo 17 99
G. D. Vajra Kyè (Freisa) 14 129
Giuseppe Mascarello, Nebbiolo 15 199
Roberto Voerzio Disanfranceso (Nebbiolo) 13 169
Vietti Perbacco (Nebbiolo) 15 104
Alto Piemonte
Cascina Preziosa Castleng, Costa della Sesia (Nebbiolo) 16 169
Nervi, Gattinara (Nebbiolo) 15 209
Petterino, Gattinara Riserva (Nebbiolo) 07 139
Torraccia del Piantavigna, Ghemme (Nebbiolo, Vespolina) 04 174 Torraccia del Piantavigna, Ghemme (Nebbiolo, Vespolina) 10 137 Tavaglini Tre Vigne, Gattinara (Nebbiolo) 13 135
ITALY RED
PIEMONTE Gaja
Gaja, Barbaresco 96 1309
Gaja, Barbaresco 10 729
Gaja, Barbaresco 11 719
Gaja, Barbaresco 12 709
Gaja, Barbaresco 13 699
Gaja Conteisa 06 1199
Gaja Conteisa 08 1099
Gaja Conteisa 09 999
Gaja Conteisa 10 1199
Gaja Conteisa 11 1099
Gaja Conteisa 14 899
Gaja Costa Russi 06 1799
Gaja Costa Russi 09 1399
Gaja Costa Russi 10 1799
Gaja Costa Russi 11 1699
Gaja Dagromis, Barolo 13 319
Gaja Dagromis, Barolo 14 309
Gaja Darmagi (Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot, Cabernet Franc) 09 1099 Gaja Darmagi (Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot, Cabernet Franc) 15 999
Gaja Sori San Lorenzo 06 1899
Gaja Sori San Lorenzo 07 1799
Gaja Sori San Lorenzo 09 1699
Gaja Sori San Lorenzo 10 1799
Gaja Sori Tildìn 00 1599
Gaja Sori Tildìn 10 1299
Gaja Sperss 99 1599
Gaja Sperss 09 1199
Gaja Sperss 10 1099
Gaja Sperss 11 999
Page 17 3/5/2021
ITALY RED
PIEMONTE Barbaresco
Bruno Rocca Maria Adelaide 08 319
De Forville 15 96
Demarie 13 112
Prunotto 15 118
Barbaresco - Commune of Neive
Bruno Rocca Currà 15 299
Bruno Rocca Currà, Riserva 12 529
La Spinetta Gallina 03 479
La Spinetta Gallina 15 439
La Spinetta Starderi 03 499
La Spinetta Starderi 07 479
La Spinetta Starderi 09 459
La Spinetta Starderi 10 449
La Spinetta Starderi 15 439
Barbaresco - Commune of Barbaresco
Bruno Giacosa Asili 15 699
Bruno Rocca Rabajà 09 309
Bruno Rocca Rabajà 13 279
Ceretto Asili 11 349
Giuseppe Cortese Rabajà 14 199
Giuseppe Cortese Rabajà 15 189
Giuseppe Cortese Rabajà, Riserva 96 599
Giuseppe Cortese Rabajà, Riserva 01 439
Giuseppe Cortese Rabajà, Riserva 04 409
Giuseppe Cortese Rabajà, Riserva 06 389
Giuseppe Cortese Rabajà, Riserva 08 369
Luigi Giordano Cavanna 15 129
Marchesi di Gresy Camp Gros Martinenga 96 319
Produttori del Barbaresco Pajé, Riserva 14 159
Produttori del Barbaresco Rio Sordo, Riserva 14 159
Barbaresco - Commune of Treiso
La Spinetta Valeirano 03 469
La Spinetta Valeirano 15 439
ITALY RED
PIEMONTE Barolo
Azelia 13 159
Borgogno, Riserva 99 699
Elio Altare 14 249
Giulia Negri La Tartufaia 15 176
G.D. Vajra Albe 13 137
Mauro Veglio 15 149
Prunotto 14 129
Sandrone Le Vigne 10 409
Sandrone Le Vigne 11 399
Barolo - Commune of Verduno
Burlotto Monvigliero 12 199
Burlotto Monvigliero 13 189
Barolo - Commune of Roddi
Paolo Scavino Bricco Ambrogio 12 262
Paolo Scavino Bricco Ambrogio 15 252
Barolo - Commune of La Morra
Cordero Di Montezemolo Gattera 15 299
Damilano Brunate 13 229
Damilano Cerequio 10 229
Damilano Cerequio 11 219
Marcarini Brunate 12 149
Marcarini La Serra 12 139
Mauro Veglio Gattera 15 199
Michele Chiarlo Cerequio 05 299
Roberto Voerzio Brunate 04 995
Roberto Voerzio Brunate 11 1239
Roberto Voerzio Cerequio 03 935
Roberto Voerzio Cerequio 04 925
Roberto Voerzio La Serra 04 925
Roberto Voerzio La Serra 11 1239
Roberto Voerzio Rocche dell' Annunziata 11 1239
Vietti Brunate 12 699
Vietti Brunate 13 689
Page 19 3/5/2021
ITALY RED
PIEMONTE Barolo - Commune of Barolo
Burlotto Cannubi 14 219
Damilano Liste 11 219
Elio Altare Cannubi 12 459
Luigi Einaudi Cannubi 12 269
Luigi Einaudi Costa Grimaldi 08 309
Paolo Scavino Cannubi 03 399
Paolo Scavino Cannubi 12 309
Sandrone Aleste 14 469
Sandrone Cannubi Boschis 10 499
Barolo - Commune of Novello
Broccardo Ravera 15 212
Cagliero Ravera 12 188
Vietti Ravera 13 799
Vietti Ravera 14 789
Barolo - Commune of Monforte d'Alba
Aldo Conterno Bussia 11 289
Conterno Fantino Vigna del Gris 07 299
Conterno Fantino Vigna del Gris 09 279
Conterno Fantino Vigna del Gris 12 259
Conterno Fantino Vigna del Gris 13 249
Domenico Clerico Ciabot Mentin Ginestra 03 439
Domenico Clerico Pajana 13 319
Elio Grasso Gavarini Chiniera 10 299
Elio Grasso Gavarini Chiniera 12 279
Elio Grasso Gavarini Chiniera 13 269
Elio Grasso Ginestra Casa Mate 13 269
Elio Grasso Rüncot, Riserva 10 459
Fratelli de Nicola/Feyles, Riserva 97 399
Manzone Castelletto 12 179
Mauro Veglio Castelletto 11 169
Prunotto Bussia 15 209
Prunotto Bussia Nigna Colonnello , Riserva 12 544
ITALY RED
PIEMONTE Barolo - Commune of Grinzane Cavour
La Spinetta Campè 06 569
La Spinetta Campè 08 549
Barolo - Commune of Castiglione Falletto
Azelia Bricco Fiasco 11 339
Azelia Bricco Fiasco 12 329
Azelia Bricco Fiasco 14 309
Bongiovanni Pernanno 11 209
Bongiovanni Pernanno 14 189
Brovia Garblet Sue 09 215
Brovia Garblet Sue 11 209
Brovia Rocche 09 239
Cavallotto Riserva Vignolo 10 369
Cavallotto Bricco Boschis 08 369
Cavallotto Bricco Boschis 10 349
Cavallotto Bricco Boschis 11 339
Giuseppe Mascarello Monprivato 08 514
Giuseppe Mascarello Monprivato 10 494
Giuseppe Mascarello Monprivato Ca d'Morissio, Riserva 01 1588
Giuseppe Mascarello Villero 07 334
Paolo Scavino Bric dël Fiasc 15 368
Vietti Castiglione 13 229
Vietti Rocche di Castiglione 12 699
Vietti Rocche di Castiglione 13 689
Vietti Villero, Riserva 09 1099
Vietti Villero, Riserva 10 1199
Page 21 3/5/2021
ITALY RED
PIEMONTE Barolo - Commune of Serralunga d'Alba
Azelia San Rocco 09 359
Azelia San Rocco 13 319
Brovia Brea - Vigna Ca'Mia 12 249
Bruno Giacosa Falletto 11 749
Bruno Giacosa Falletto 14 699
Cappellano Piè Rupestris 12 239
Ceretto Prapo 10 299
Elio Altare Cerretta - Vigna Bricco 10 369
Elio Altare Cerretta - Vigna Bricco 11 339
Elio Altare Cerretta - Vigna Bricco, Riserva 12 349
G. D. Vajra/Luigi Baudana Baudana 11 193
G. D. Vajra/Luigi Baudana Cerretta 12 199
Giacomo Conterno Francia 11 727
Giovanni Rosso Vigna Rionda 'Ester Canale' 14 859
Massolino Margheria 09 309
Massolino Parafada 11 259
Massolino Parafada 12 249
Massolino Vigna Rionda, Riserva 07 319
Pio Cesare Ornato 12 385
Pio Cesare Ornato 14 365
Vietti Lazzarito 12 699
Vietti Lazzarito 13 689
Vietti Lazzarito 14 679
ITALY RED
TOSCANA Chianti Annata
Castello di Ama Vigneto La Casuccia, Classico 04 499
Castell'in Villa, Classico 16 112
Coltibuono RS, Classico 14 86
Isole e Olena, Classico 16 109
Monsanto Monrosso 15 59
San Giusto A Rentennano, Classico 17 105
Chianti Riserva
Castell'In Villa, Classico Riserva 01 359
Felsina Rancia, Classico Riserva 12 199
Lamole di Lamole, Classico Riserva 16 78
San Felice Poggio Rosso, Classico Riserva 10 248
Volpaia, Classico Riserva 17 96
Chianti Gran Selezione
Felsina Colonia, Classico Gran Selezione 09 538
Felsina Colonia, Classico Gran Selezione 10 528
Felsina Colonia, Classico Gran Selezione 11 518
Felsina Colonia, Classico Gran Selezione 13 508
Felsina Colonia, Classico Gran Selezione 15 498
Fontodi Vigna del Sorbo, Classico Gran Selezione 15 229 Rocca di Montegrossi San Marcellino, Classico Gran Selezione 12 179 San Felice Il Grigio, Classico Gran Selezione 10 199 San Felice Il Grigio, Classico Gran Selezione 11 189
Page 23 3/5/2021
ITALY RED
TOSCANA Rosso di Montalcino
Casisano 16 76
Fuligni Ginestreto 17 109
Le Potazzine 16 129
Siro Pacenti 16 145
Uccelliera 16 124
Brunello di Montalcino
Agostina Pieri 11 189
Altesino Montosoli 03 449
Altesino Montosoli 06 429
Altesino Montosoli 08 379
Altesino Montosoli 10 439
Altesino Montosoli 11 349
Antinori Pian delle Vigne 05 289
Antinori Pian delle Vigne 13 219
Biondi-Santi 09 559
Canalicchio di Sopra 12 219
Canalicchio di Sopra 13 209
Canalicchio di Sopra 14 199
Caparzo La Casa 11 239
Carpineto 13 169
Casanova di Neri Tenuta Nuova 01 799
Casanova di Neri Tenuta Nuova 10 579
Castellani Brunaio 04 329
Ciacci Piccolomini d'Aragona 11 249
Ciacci Piccolomini d'Aragona 13 229
Col d'Orcia 95 399
Col d'Orcia 98 379
Col d'Orcia 99 369
Col d'Orcia 01 339
Costanti 09 359
Costanti 11 339
Costanti 12 329
Donatella Cinelli Colombini Prime Donne 12 239
Fuligni 12 329
ITALY RED
TOSCANA Brunello di Montalcino continued
Gaja Pieve Santa Restituta 14 269
Gaja Pieve Santa Restituta Rennina 13 539
Gaja Pieve Santa Restituta Sugarille 11 449
Gianni Brunelli 13 219
Il Palazzone 12 199
Il Poggione 13 204
Il Poggione 14 194
La Gerla 12 209
Le Potazzine 13 269
Le Potazzine Gorelli 01 499
Pian dell'Orino 08 349
Pian dell'Orino 11 319
Salvioni La Cerbaiola 00 909
Salvioni La Cerbaiola 01 899
San Felice Campogiovanni 13 169
San Filippo 12 179
Sassetti Livio Pertimali 12 229
Sassetti Livio Pertimali 13 219
Sesti Castello di Argiano 08 329
Sesti Castello di Argiano 13 279
Siro Pacenti 08 309
Siro Pacenti 09 299
Siro Pacenti Vecchie Vigne 12 329
Siro Pacenti Vecchie Vigne 13 319
Soldera Case Basse 08 2245
Soldera Case Basse 09 2195
Soldera Case Basse 11 2145
Talenti 12 189
Terralsole 07 249
Terralsole 08 239
Terralsole 12 199
Uccelliera 12 209
Uccelliera 13 199
Valdicava 07 429
Valdicava 10 399
Page 25 3/5/2021
ITALY RED
TOSCANA Brunello di Montalcino Riserva
Altesino, Riserva 07 399
Antinori Pian delle Vigne Vignaferrovia, Riserva 12 439
Banfi Poggio Alle Mura, Riserva 08 279
Banfi Poggio Alle Mura, Riserva 09 259
Canalicchio di Sopra, Riserva 10 299
Collemattoni Vigna Fontelontano, Riserva 12 279
Collemattoni Vigna Fontelontano, Riserva 13 269
Costanti, Riserva 06 599
Costanti, Riserva 12 559
Donatella Cinelli Colombini, Riserva 10 319
Fuligni, Riserva 10 579
La Fiorita, Riserva 04 349
La Fiorita, Riserva 06 329
La Gerla Vigna Gli Angeli, Riserva 08 339
La Gerla Vigna Gli Angeli, Riserva 11 309
Renieri, Riserva 10 379
San Polo, Riserva 10 279
Sassetti Livio Pertimali, Riserva 12 409
Talenti Pian di Conte, Riserva 12 299
Terralsole, Riserva 07 279
Vino Nobile di Montepulciano
Carpineto, Riserva 89 345
Carpineto, Riserva 07 225
Cecchi 13 68
Poliziano Asinone 01 339
Valdipiatta Vigna d'Alfiero 04 319
Valdipiatta Vigna d'Alfiero 06 299
Valdipiatta Vigna d'Alfiero 13 159
Carmignano
Piaggia Il Sasso (Sangiovese, Cabernet Sauvignon) 16 118 Piaggia, Riserva (Sangiovese, Cabernet Sauvignon) 15 158
ITALY RED
TOSCANA Maremma
Biserno Biserno (Cabernet Franc, Merlot, Cabernet Sauvignon) 12 399 Le Pupille Saffredi (Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot, Petit Verdot) 12 339 Le Pupille Saffredi (Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot, Petit Verdot) 14 319 Le Pupille Saffredi (Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot, Petit Verdot) 15 359 Pianirossi (Montepulciano, Cabernet Sauvignon, Petit Verdot) 07 149
Rosso del Gello, Montecucco Sangiovese 15 44
Rosso del Gello, Montecucco Sangiovese Riserva 13 52
Talamo Tempo, Morellino di Scansano 13 64
Vialla Seccio Moro, Montecucco (Sangiovese, Merlot) 16 82
Bolgheri
Antinori Guado Al Tasso (Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot, Cabernet Franc) 99 499 Antinori Guado Al Tasso (Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot, Cabernet Franc) 01 469 Antinori Guado Al Tasso (Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot, Cabernet Franc) 04 369 Antinori Guado Al Tasso (Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot, Cabernet Franc) 07 329 Antinori Guado Al Tasso (Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot, Cabernet Franc) 15 259 Argentiera Villa Donoratico (Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot, Cabernet Franc) 17 99 Chiappini Guado de' Gemoli (Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot) 13 239 Folonari Campo al Mare (Merlot, Cabernet Sauvignon, Cabernet Franc) 16 85 Gaja Ca'Marcanda Camarcanda (Merlot, Cabernet Sauvignon) 09 469 Gaja Ca'Marcanda Camarcanda (Merlot, Cabernet Sauvignon) 11 449 Gaja Ca'Marcanda Promis (Merlot, Syrah, Sangiovese) 16 179
Le Macchiole Messorio (Merlot) 03 795
Le Macchiole Messorio (Merlot) 04 785
Le Macchiole Messorio (Merlot) 08 765
Le Macchiole Messorio (Merlot) 09 755
Le Macchiole Messorio (Merlot) 10 745
Le Macchiole Messorio (Merlot) 11 735
Page 27 3/5/2021
ITALY RED
TOSCANA Bolgheri continued
Le Macchiole Paleo (Cabernet Franc) 01 458
Le Macchiole Paleo (Cabernet Franc) 03 448
Le Macchiole Paleo (Cabernet Franc) 08 418
Le Macchiole Paleo (Cabernet Franc) 09 408
Le Macchiole Paleo (Cabernet Franc) 10 398
Le Macchiole Paleo (Cabernet Franc) 11 388
Le Macchiole Scrio (Syrah) 01 499
Le Macchiole Scrio (Syrah) 08 459
Le Macchiole Scrio (Syrah) 09 449
Le Macchiole Scrio (Syrah) 10 439
Le Macchiole Scrio (Syrah) 11 429
Michele Satta Piastraia (Sangiovese, Cabernet Sauvignon, Syrah) 15 149 Ornellaia (Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot, Cabernet Franc) 12 429
Ornellaia Masseto (Merlot) 12 3199
Ornellaia Masseto (Merlot) 14 2999
Ornellaia Masseto (Merlot) 15 3699
Ornellaia Masseto (Merlot) 16 3699
Poggio Al Tesoro Dedicato A Walter (Cabernet Franc) 10 249 Poggio Al Tesoro Dedicato A Walter (Cabernet Franc) 13 219 Sassicaia (Cabernet Sauvignon, Cabernet Franc) 85 11,999 Sassicaia (Cabernet Sauvignon, Cabernet Franc) 91 1899 Sassicaia (Cabernet Sauvignon, Cabernet Franc) 92 1799 Sassicaia (Cabernet Sauvignon, Cabernet Franc) 93 1699 Sassicaia (Cabernet Sauvignon, Cabernet Franc) 94 1599 Sassicaia (Cabernet Sauvignon, Cabernet Franc) 97 1399 Sassicaia (Cabernet Sauvignon, Cabernet Franc) 13 709
ITALY RED
TOSCANA Sangiovese + Blends
Antinori Tignanello (Sangiovese, Cabernet Sauvignon) 01 785 Antinori Tignanello (Sangiovese, Cabernet Sauvignon) 05 559 Antinori Tignanello (Sangiovese, Cabernet Sauvignon) 06 529 Antinori Tignanello (Sangiovese, Cabernet Sauvignon) 07 519 Antinori Tignanello (Sangiovese, Cabernet Sauvignon) 13 259 Badia a Coltibuono Sangioveto (Sangiovese) 99 249
Bibi Graetz Casamatta (Sangiovese) 16 66
Bibi Graetz Testamatta (Sangiovese) 15 374
Bocelli Alcide (Sangiovese, Cabernet Sauvignon) 14 179 Carpineto Molin Vecchio (Sangiovese, Syrah, Cabernet Sauvignon) 01 219 Castell'In Villa Santacroce (Sangiovese, Cabernet Sauvignon) 04 329 Castell'In Villa Santacroce (Sangiovese, Cabernet Sauvignon) 07 269 Castello di Bossi Corbaia (Sangiovese, Cabernet Sauvignon) 11 179
Felsina Fontalloro (Sangiovese) 10 219
Fontodi Flaccianello (Sangiovese) 10 399
Fontodi Flaccianello (Sangiovese) 11 369
Fontodi Flaccianello (Sangiovese) 12 359
Fontodi Flaccianello (Sangiovese) 13 349
Fontodi Flaccianello (Sangiovese) 14 339
Fontodi Flaccianello (Sangiovese) 15 369
I Mandorli Vigna Alla Sughera (Sangiovese) 13 119
La Massa (Sangiovese, Merlot) 16 96
La Massa Carla 6 (Sangiovese) 15 285
Luce della Vite Luce (Sangiovese, Merlot) 13 279
Page 29 3/5/2021
ITALY RED
TOSCANA Sangiovese + Blends continued
Montevertine (Sangiovese, Canaiolo, Colorino) 14 198 Montevertine (Sangiovese, Canaiolo, Colorino) 15 188 Montevertine Le Pergole Torte (Sangiovese) 11 408 Montevertine Le Pergole Torte (Sangiovese) 12 398 Montevertine Le Pergole Torte (Sangiovese) 13 388 Montevertine Pian del Ciampolo (Sangiovese, Canaiolo, Colorino) 14 119 Montevertine Pian del Ciampolo (Sangiovese, Canaiolo, Colorino) 15 109
Petrolo Bòggina C (Sangiovese) 15 219
Poggio Scalette Il Carbonaione (Sangiovese) 14 189 Querciabella Mongrana (Sangiovese, Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot) 17 74 San Giusto a Rentennano Percarlo (Sangiovese) 15 255 Sette Ponti Vigna Dell Impero (Sangiovese) 12 385
Siepi (Sangiovese, Merlot) 03 299
Siepi (Sangiovese, Merlot) 05 289
Tua Rita Perlato del Bosco (Sangiovese) 03 199
Tua Rita Perlato del Bosco (Sangiovese) 16 129
Tua Rita Rosso dei Notri (Sangiovese, Merlot, Cabernet Sauvignon) 18 67
Syrah + Blends
Castello Del Terriccio (Syrah, Petit Verdot) 05 219
Terralsole Solista (Syrah) 05 229
Tua Rita (Syrah) 04 379
ITALY RED
TOSCANA Merlot + Blends
Aia Vecchia Lagone (Merlot, Cabernet Sauvignon, Cabernet Franc) 17 66 Argentiera Giorgio Bartholomäus (Merlot) 10 369
Castello di Ama L'Apparita (Merlot) 11 499
Castello di Bossi Girolamo (Merlot) 11 159
Duemani Altrovino (Merlot, Cabernet Franc) 14 129
Macchion dei Lupi Profeta (Merlot) 13 139
Ornellaia Le Volte (Merlot, Cabernet Sauvignon, Sangiovese) 18 79 Poggio Scalette Capogatto (Merlot, Cabernet Sauvignon, Petit Verdot) 14 189 Ruffino Alauda (Merlot, Cabernet Franc, Colorino) 13 179 San Giusto a Rentennano La Ricolma (Merlot) 16 229 Sette Ponti Oreno (Sangiovese,Merlot, Cabernet Sauvignon) 06 329 Sette Ponti Oreno (Merlot, Cabernet Sauvignon, Petit Verdot) 12 285 Sette Ponti Oreno (Merlot, Cabernet Sauvignon, Petit Verdot) 13 275 Sette Ponti Oreno (Merlot, Cabernet Sauvignon, Petit Verdot) 16 245 Trinoro (Merlot, Cabernet Franc, Cabernet Sauvignon) 04 669 Trinoro Le Cupole (Merlot, Cabernet Franc) 15 139 Trinoro Le Cupole (Merlot, Cabernet Franc) 16 129 Trinoro Le Cupole (Merlot, Cabernet Franc) 17 125 Tolaini Picconero (Merlot, Cabernet Franc) 11 269
Tua Rita Redigaffi (Merlot) 16 559
Cabernet Franc + Blends
Duemani (Cabernet Franc) 11 371
Trinoro (Cabernet Franc, Merlot, Cabernet Sauvignon) 07 649 Trinoro Campo di Tenaglia (Cabernet Franc) 14 309 Trinoro Campo di Tenaglia (Cabernet Franc) 15 329
Page 31 3/5/2021
ITALY RED
TOSCANA Cabernet Sauvignon + Blends
Argiano Solengo (Cabernet Sauvignon, Petit Verdot, Merlot) 15 289
Bocelli In Canto (Cabernet Sauvignon) 14 159
Carpineto Farnito (Cabernet Sauvignon) 00 169
Carpineto Farnito (Cabernet Sauvignon) 13 96
Castello del Terriccio Lupicaia (Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot) 07 499 Castello del Terriccio Lupicaia (Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot) 15 429 Isole e Olena Collezione Privata (Cabernet Sauvignon) 13 209 La Massa Giorgio Primo (Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot) 13 329 La Massa Giorgio Primo (Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot) 15 349 Querciabella Camartina (Cabernet Sauvignon, Sangiovese) 11 299 San Felice Vigorello (Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot) 10 299 San Guido Guidalberto (Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot) 17 131 Solaia (Cabernet Sauvignon, Sangiovese, Cabernet Franc) 04 819 Solaia (Cabernet Sauvignon, Sangiovese, Cabernet Franc) 07 769 Solaia (Cabernet Sauvignon, Sangiovese, Cabernet Franc) 09 749 Solaia (Cabernet Sauvignon, Sangiovese, Cabernet Franc) 10 799 Solaia (Cabernet Sauvignon, Sangiovese, Cabernet Franc) 11 729 Solaia (Cabernet Sauvignon, Sangiovese, Cabernet Franc) 12 719 Solaia (Cabernet Sauvignon, Sangiovese, Cabernet Franc) 13 709 Solaia (Cabernet Sauvignon, Sangiovese, Cabernet Franc) 14 699 Tolaini Valdisanti (Cabernet Sauvignon, Sangiovese, Cabernet Franc) 15 128 Trinoro (Cabernet Sauvignon, Cabernet Franc, Petit Verdot) 12 649 Tua Rita Giusto di Notri (Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot, Cabernet Franc) 11 209
Colorino + Blends
Ruffino Romitorio di Santedame (Colorino, Merlot) 03 229 Ruffino Romitorio di Santedame (Colorino, Merlot) 04 219
Pugnitello + Blends
San Felice Arkeos (Pugnitello, Sangiovese) 10 159 San Felice Vigorello (Pugnitello, Merlot, CS) 13 269
ITALY RED
MARCHE Umani Ronchi Campo San Giorgio , Conero Riserva (Montepulciano) 10 199
UMBRIA Antonelli Chiusa di Pannone , Montefalco Sagrantino 10 159 Arnaldo Caprai 25 Anni, Sagrantino di Montefalco 07 269 Arnaldo Caprai, Montefalco Riserva (Sangiovese, Sagrantino, Merlot) 09 178 Bellafonte Collenottolo , Montefalco Sagrantino 12 129 Decugnano dei Barbi Villa Barbi (Cabernet Sauvignon, Sangiovese) 15 67 Lungarotti Rubesco, Torgiano Riserva (Sangiovese, Canaiolo) 04 219 Lungarotti Rubesco, Torgiano Riserva (Sangiovese, Canaiolo) 97 269
Scambia Allerona (Pinot Nero) 99 224
Scambia Rosso della Selva (Ciliegiolo, Canaiolo) 14 73
ABRUZZO Cirelli, Montepulciano d'Abruzzo 17 72
Emidio Pepe, Montepulciano d'Abruzzo 06 309
Emidio Pepe, Montepulciano d'Abruzzo 07 299
Gianni Masciarelli, Montepulciano d'Abruzzo 17 79
LAZIO Casale del Giglio Mater Matuta (Syrah, Petit Verdot) 13 145
Castello di Torre in Pietra, Syrah 17 68
Page 33 3/5/2021
ITALY RED
CAMPANIA Feudi di San Gregorio Patrimo (Merlot) 03 469 Feudi di San Gregorio Serpico (Aglianico) 07 259 Feudi di San Gregorio Serpico (Aglianico) 12 219 Feudi di San Gregorio, Taurasi (Aglianico) 09 178
La Masciare Campi Taurasini (Aglianico) 14 79
Mastroberardino Naturalis Historia , Taurasi (Aglianico) 06 219
Quintodecimo Terra D'Eclano (Aglianico) 13 179
Quintodecimo Terra D'Eclano (Aglianico) 14 169
Quintodecimo Vigna Quintodecimo , Taurasi Riserva (Aglianico) 12 499 Terre Del Principe Ambruco (Pallagrello Nero) 10 99 Terre Del Principe Centomoggia (Casavecchia) 12 99
PUGLIA Leone de Castris, Salice Salentino Riserva (Negroamaro, Malvasia Nera) 16 66 Surani Dionysos, Primitivo di Manduria Riserva 13 104
Surani Heracles, Primitivo di Manduria 16 58
BASILICATA Grifalco Gricos, Aglianico del Vulture 17 64 Paternoster Don Anselmo , Aglianico del Vulture 12 189 Paternoster Don Anselmo , Aglianico del Vulture 13 179
SARDEGNA Argiolas Costera, Cannonau di Sardegna 16 68
Argiolas Perdera, Monica di Sardegna 16 64
Argiolas Turriga, Isola dei Nuraghi (Cannonau, Carignano) 12 219 Argiolas Turriga, Isola dei Nuraghi (Cannonau, Carignano) 13 209 Capichera Assaje, Isola dei Nuraghi (Carignano) 11 153 Punica Barrua, Isola dei Nuraghi (Carignano, Cabernet Sauvignon) 13 139 Punica Barrua, Isola dei Nuraghi (Carignano, Cabernet Sauvignon) 14 129
ITALY RED
SICILIA Alta Mora Contrada Guardiola , Etna (Nerello Mascalese) 14 149 Benanti Contrada Monte Serra, Etna (Nerello Mascalese) 17 164
COS, Frappato 17 109
Donnafugata Mille e Una Notte (Nero d'Avola) 14 179 Eduardo Torres Acosta Versante Nord (Nerello Mascalese) 17 106 Federico Graziani, Etna (Nerello Mascalese, Nerello Cappuccio) 17 125
Feudo Maccari Maharis (Syrah) 13 149
Frank Cornelissen Munjebel (Nerello Mascalese) 17 129
Giovanni Rosso, Etna (Nerello Mascalese) 16 199
Gorghi Tondi Meridiano 12 (Syrah) 18 56
Occhipinti Il Frappato (Frappato) 16 139
Occhipinti SP68 (Frappato, Nero d'Avola) 17 102
Palari Rosso del Soprano (Nerello Mascalese, Nerello Cappuccio) 14 139 Passopisciaro Contrada C Chiappemacine (Nerello Mascalese) 17 215 Passopisciaro Contrada G Guardiola (Nerello Mascalese) 15 235 Passopisciaro Contrada G Guardiola (Nerello Mascalese) 17 215 Passopisciaro Contrada P Porcaria (Nerello Mascalese) 17 215 Passopisciaro Contrada R Rampante (Nerello Mascalese) 17 215 Passopisciaro Contrada S Sciaranuova (Nerello Mascalese) 15 235 Passopisciaro Contrada S Sciaranuova (Nerello Mascalese) 17 215 Passopisciaro Passopisciaro Rosso (Nerello Mascalese) 12 206 Pietradolce Archineri , Etna (Nerello Mascalese) 16 119 Pietradolce Rampante , Etna (Nerello Mascalese) 15 229 Pietradolce Rampante , Etna (Nerello Mascalese) 16 219 Pietradolce Santo Spirito , Etna (Nerello Mascalese) 16 209
Planeta, Frappato 17 76
Terre Nere, Etna (Nerello Mascalese, Nerello Cappuccio) 17 86
Page 35 3/5/2021
BRITISH COLUMBIA RED
GAMAY NOIR Orofino, Similkameen Valley 19 59
Rathjen Cellars Wine Bunker Red, Vancouver Island 18 54
PINOT NOIR 50th Parallel, Okanagan Valley 16 72
Averill Creek Joue, Vancouver Island (Pinot Noir, Foch) 19 59
Averill Creek Somenos, Vancouver Island 16 92
Averill Creek Somenos, Vancouver Island 18 82
Blue Mountain Gravel Force, Okanagan Valley 17 129 CedarCreek Block 2 Platinum, Okanagan Valley 14 139
Dilettante Garnet Valley, Okanagan Valley 17 72
Henricsson Deux Hivers, Okanagan Valley 15 149
Howling Bluff Century Block, Okanagan Valley 14 96 Kutatás Patricia Bay Vineyard, North Saanich 18 89
Privato Tesoro, Thompson Valley 16 92
Spearhead Coyote Vinyard, Okanagan Valley 17 78
SYRAH Le Vieux Pin Équinoxe, Okanagan Valley 09 239
Le Vieux Pin Équinoxe, Okanagan Valley 12 219
Le Vieux Pin Équinoxe, Okanagan Valley 14 189
Nichol Old Vines, Naramata17 72
Quails' Gate The Boswell, Okanagan Valley 16 139
CABERNET FRANC Echo Bay, Okanagan Falls 17 99
TH Wines, Okanagan Valley 17 76
CABERNET SAUVIGNON LaStella La Sophia, Okanagan Valley 14 189
Orofino Passion Pit, Similkameen Valley 18 78
Painted Rock, Skaha Bench 18 99
Sunrock, Okanagan Valley 17 69
Vanessa, Similkameen Valley 15 174
MERLOT Bartier Bros Cerqueira Vineyard, Okanagan Valley 18 60
Checkmate Opening Gambit, Okanagan Valley 14 199
LaStella Maestoso, Okanagan Valley 11 159
BRITISH COLUMBIA RED
ZINFANDEL Covert Farms Grand Reserve, Okanagan Valley 15 119
MALBEC Moraine, Naramata Bench 18 62
Painted Rock, Skaha Bench 17 109
DOLCETTO Stag's Hollow Shuttleworth Creek Vineyard, Okanagan Falls 17 56
SANGIOVESE LaStella Arioso, Okanagan Valley 14 159
Sandhill Small Lots, Okanagan Valley 15 99
BLENDS Black Hills Nota Bene, Okanagan Valley (Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot) 18 156 Burrowing Owl Meritage, Okanagan Valley (Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot) 16 109 Clos de Soleil Celestiale, Similkameen Valley (Merlot, Malbec) 17 68 Culmina Hypothesis, Golden Mile Bench (Merlot, Cabernet Sauvignon) 13 124 Lake Breeze Tempest, Okanagan Valley (Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot) 13 114 Lariana Fourteen, Okanagan Valley (Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot) 14 96 Laughing Stock Portfolio, Okanagan Valley (Merlot, Cabernet Sauvignon) 17 124 Le Vieux Pin Petit Rouge, Okanagan Valley (Syrah, Merlot) 19 68 Le Vieux Pin Retouche, Okanagan Valley (Cabernet Franc, Merlot) 09 199 Le Vieux Pin Retouche, Okanagan Valley (Cabernet Franc Merlot) 12 179 Le Vieux Pin Retouche, Okanagan Valley (Cabernet Franc, Merlot) 14 149 MacIntyre Ardua, Okanagan Valley (Merlot, Cabernet Franc) 13 169 MissionHill Compendium, Okanagan Valley (Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot) 14 199 MissionHillMeritage Reserve, Okanagan Valley (Cabernet Franc, Merlot) 17 78 Mission Hill Oculus, Okanagan Valley (Merlot, Cabernet Franc) 14 289 Orofino Beleza, Similkameen Valley (Merlot, Cabernet Sauvignon) 11 125 Orofino Beleza, Similkameen Valley (Merlot, Cabernet Sauvignon) 17 80 Orofino Red Bridge, Similkameen Valley (Merlot, Cabernet Sauvignon) 18 62 Osoyoos Larose Le Grand Vin, Okanagan Valley (Merlot, Cab Franc) 17 149 Painted Rock Red Icon, Okanagan Valley (Merlot, Cabernet Franc) 16 129 Pentage Hiatus, Okanagan Valley (Merlot, Cabernet Sauvignon, Malbec) 14 59 Pentage Pentage, Okanagan Valley (Cabernet Sauvignon, Cabernet Franc) 12 89 Synchromesh Tertre Rouge -Turtle Rock Farms (Cab Franc, Merlot) 15 82
Page 37 3/5/2021
WASHINGTON RED
CABERNET SAUVIGNON Aquilini Red Mountain 15 139
Canvasback, Red Mountain 15 132
Col Solare, Red Mountain 14 229
Gramercy Cellars Reserve, Columbia Valley 15 379
JB Neufeld, Yakima Valley 12 129
Page Cellars Preface, Red Mountain 10 165
Quilceda Creek, Columbia Valley 13 729
Quilceda Creek, Columbia Valley 14 719
Quilceda Creek, Columbia Valley 15 709
The Closer, Red Mountain 15 99
Substance, Columbia Valley 17 69
MERLOT L'Ecole No.41, Columbia Valley 14 118
Long Shadows Pedestal, Columbia Valley 06 249
Long Shadows Pedestal, Columbia Valley 11 219
Long Shadows Pedestal, Columbia Valley 13 199
SYRAH Betz La Serenne, Yakima Valley 12 229
SANGIOVESE K Vintners Guido - Jack's Vineyard, Walla Walla Valley 10 169
BLENDS Andrew Will Ciel du Cheval, Red Mountain (Cabernet Franc, Merlot) 11 169 B. Leighton Gratitude, Yakima Valley (Mourvedre, Grenache, Syrah) 16 182 DeLille Doyenne, Columbia Valley (Syrah, Cabernet Sauvignon) 15 179 Quilceda Creek, Columbia Valley (Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot) 10 249 Quilceda Creek CVR, Columbia Valley (Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot) 13 229
OREGON RED
PINOT NOIR Angela, Yamhill-Carlton 13 159
Archery Summit Premier Cuvée, Willamette Valley 15 149
Beaux Frères, Willamette Valley 16 249
Bergström Shea Vineyard , Yamhill-Carlton 17 255
J. Christopher Lumière , Eola-Amity Hills 15 149
Lingua Franca Avni, Willamette Valley 16 134
Nicolas-Jay, Willamette Valley 15 239
Ponzi Classico, Willamette Valley 14 169
Siduri, Willamette Valley 17 92
Sokol Blosser Orchard Block, Willamette Valley 15 209
St. Innocent Momtazi Vineyard, McMinnville 16 149
St. Innocent Shea Vineyard, Yamhill-Carlton 15 214 St. Innocent Villages Cuvée, Willamette Valley 17 99
Stoller, Wilamette Valley 18 78
WillaKenzie, Willamette Valley 16 96
BLENDS Domaine Serene Grand Cheval (Syrah, Pinot Noir) 11 289
Page 39 3/5/2021
CALIFORNIA RED
PINOT NOIR Anthill Farms, Sonoma Coast 16 169
Brewer-Clifton, Sta.Rita Hills 16 99
Hartford Court Sevens Bench Vineyard, Carneros 13 239
Kosta Browne, Russian River Valley 16 409
Kosta Browne, Sonoma Coast 16 399
Lindstrom, Russian River Valley 15 289
Littorai Wendling Vineyard Block E, Anderson Valley 16 249
MacRostie, Sonoma Coast 14 99
Patz & Hall Jenkins Ranch , Sonoma Coast 14 309
Poppy, Monteray County 16 78
Radio-Coteau La Neblina , Sonoma Coast 15 209
Saintsbury Brown Ranch, Carneros 10 212
Scribe XI Whirlwind's Heart, Carneros 17 148
Sea Smoke Ten , Sta. Rita Hills 15 329
Wayfarer Wayfarer Vineyard , Fort Ross-Seaview 13 343 VALDIGUIÉ Wilson Foreigner Rancho Chimiles Vineyard, Napa Valley 17 132
SYRAH Arnot-Roberts, Sonoma Coast 14 179
Donkey & Goat Perli Vineyards , Mendocino Ridge 13 145
Pax Mahle, North Coast 18 122
Paul Lato Il Padrino - Bien Nacido Vineyard , Santa Maria Valley 14 309
Sine Qua Non Male 13 899
Sine Qua Non Piranha Waterdance 14 799
SANGIOVESE Jonata Tierra , Ballard Canyon - Santa Ynez Valley 13 299 Seghesio Venom - Rattlesnake Hill Vineyard, Alexander Valley 11 169
MERLOT Barnett Vineyards, Spring Mountain District 11 219
Barnett Vineyards, Spring Mountain District 15 189
Blankiet Paradise Hills, Napa Valley 04 559
CALIFORNIA RED
CABERNET SAUVIGNON Antica Townsend Vineyard, Napa Valley 13 309
Bond Quella, Napa Valley 12 1499
Cardinale, Napa Valley 03 485
Colgin Herb Lamb Vineyard, Napa Valley 98 1599
Corra, Napa Valley 16 559
Dunn, Howell Mountain 14 595
Frias, Spring Mountain District 12 229
Grace Family, Napa Valley 05 888
Grgich Hills, Napa Valley 14 269
Hall, Napa Valley 15 144
Hall Kathryn Hall, Napa Valley 13 499
Heitz Cellar, Napa Valley 13 229
Heitz Cellar Martha's Vineyard, Napa Valley 05 629
Hundred Acre Ark Vineyard, Napa Valley 06 1999
Inglenook, Rutherford 14 249
Lewis Reserve, Napa Valley 07 999
Mt. Brave, Mount Veeder 12 249
Neal, Napa Valley 14 196
Neal Rutherford Dust Vineyards, Napa Valley 07 329
O'Shaughnessy, Mount Veeder 15 588
O'Shaughnessy, Napa Valley 15 239
Peter Michael Au Paradis, Napa Valley 12 888
Revana, Napa Valley 07 459
Robert Craig, Mount Veeder 14 369
Scarecrow, Napa Valley 12 2599
Seventy Five Wine Company 17 99
Shafer One Point Five , Stags Leap District 05 469 Shafer One Point Five , Stags Leap District 10 399
Shafer Hillside Select, Napa Valley 03 1199
Signorello, Napa Valley 14 349
Silver Oak, Napa Valley 13 469
Spottswoode, St. Helena 12 409
St. Supéry, Napa Valley 15 155
Stack House, Napa Valley 15 149
Staglin, Rutherford 00 539
Staglin, Rutherford 03 519
Truchard, Carneros 16 99
Page 41 3/5/2021
CALIFORNIA RED
BLENDS Ashes & Diamonds Mountain Cuvée No1, Santa Cruz Mtns 16 365 Blackbird Illustration, Napa Valley (Merlot, Cabernet Franc) 12 289 Bodegas Paso Robles Pimenteiro, Central Coast (Trousseau +) 12 79 Cliff Lede High Fidelity, Napa Valley (Merlot, Cabernet Franc) 14 399 Continuum, Napa Valley (Cabernet Sauvignon,Cabernet Franc, Petit Verdot) 06 1019 Continuum, Napa Valley (Cabernet Sauvignon,Cabernet Franc, Petit Verdot) 07 1009 Continuum, Napa Valley (Cabernet Sauvignon,Cabernet Franc, Petit Verdot) 08 999 Continuum, Napa Valley (Cabernet Sauvignon,Cabernet Franc, Petit Verdot) 09 989 Continuum, Napa Valley (Cabernet Sauvignon,Cabernet Franc, Petit Verdot) 10 979 Dominus, Napa Valley (Cabernet Sauvignon, Cabernet Franc, Petit Verdot) 07 1099 Dominus, Napa Valley (Cabernet Sauvignon, Cabernet Franc, Petit Verdot) 12 899 Dominus Napanook , Napa Valley (Cabernet Sauvignon, Petit Verdot) 12 239 Inglenook Rubicon, Napa Valley (Cabernet Sauvignon, Cabernet Franc) 09 499 Joseph Phelps Insignia, Napa Valley (Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot) 04 1099 Joseph Phelps Insignia, Napa Valley (Cabernet Sauvignon, Petit Verdot) 11 899 Joseph Phelps Insignia, Napa Valley (Cabernet Sauvignon, Petit Verdot) 15 999 Keever Inspirado, Napa Valley (Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot) 10 199 Kendall-Jackson Stature, Napa Valley (Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot) 01 379 Merryvale Profile, Napa Valley (Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot, Petit Verdot) 06 399 Opus One, Napa Valley (Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot) 84 2599 Opus One, Napa Valley (Cabernet Sauvignon, Cabernet Franc, Merlot) 92 2099 Opus One, Napa Valley (Cabernet Sauvignon, Cabernet Franc, Merlot) 94 1899 Ovid, Napa Valley (Cabernet Sauvignon, Cabernet Franc) 13 899 Pahlmeyer, Napa Valley (Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot, Malbec) 14 669 Ridge Monte Bello, Santa Cruz Mountains (Cabernet Sauvignon) 13 599 Shafer TD-9, Napa Valley (Merlot, Cabernet Sauvignon, Malbec) 15 249 Verite La Joie, Sonoma County (Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot) 01 639 Verite La Joie, Sonoma County (Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot) 02 629 Verite La Muse, Sonoma County (Merlot, Cabernet Franc, Malbec) 08 999 Verite Le Desir, Sonoma County (Merlot, Cabernet Franc) 01 639 Verite Le Desir, Sonoma County (Merlot, Cabernet Franc) 02 629 Vineyard 29 Aida, Napa Valley (Merlot, Cabernet Sauvignon) 03 479