GRADUATORIA SCUOLA DI INGEGNERIA - DEFINITIVA

59  Download (0)

Full text

(1)

A -GRAZ02 Technische Universität Graz- Institute of Elecrical Power Systems

0713 Electricity and energy

ALOTTO Piergiorgio

1, 2, 3 1 5 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

E -MADRID02 Universidad Pontificia Comillas- Main Site

071 Engineering and engineering trades

ALOTTO Piergiorgio

1 1 10 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

TR -ANKARA02 Gazi Universitesi- Main Site

0713 Electricity and energy

ANDRIOLLO Mauro

2, 3 2 12 1. ZANARDO

MARCO DK -ALBORG01 Aalborg University-

Main site

061 Information and Communication Technologies (ICTs)

AVANZINI Federico

2 2 10 1. PIETROGRANDE

LUCA 2. MOTTOLA JENNYPHER

1. SIMIONATO RICCARDO 2. LUCCHI

DAVIDE

D -DRESDEN02 Technische

Universitat Dresden- Main Site

0714 Electronics and automation

BADIA Leonardo 2, 3 2 8 1. CARUSO LAURA 2. PICCOLI CARLO

1. PRESSATO GIACOMO

E -BADAJOZ01 Universidad de Extremadura- Main Site

071 Engineering and engineering trades

BADIA Leonardo 1, 2 2 6 1. CODEN

FRANCESCA

(2)

E -LAS-PAL01 Universidad de Las Palmas, Gran Canaria- Main Site

0714 Electronics and automation

BADIA Leonardo 1, 2 3 6 Nessun vincitore

E -LAS-PAL01 Universidad de Las Palmas, Gran Canaria- Main Site

0713 Electricity and energy

BADIA Leonardo 1 1 9 1. VOZZA SIMONE

F -PARIS005 Universite Paris Descartes- UFR Mathématiques et Informatique

061 Information and Communication Technologies (ICTs)

BADIA Leonardo 2 1 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

F -ST-ETIE01 Universite' J.Monnet, St.Etienne- Main Site

0714 Electronics and automation

BADIA Leonardo 1, 2 2 5 1. BRUNELLI

LINDA

D -ERLANGE01 Friedrich-Alexander- Univ. Erlangen- Nuernberg- Main Site

0715 Mechanics and metal trades

BARIANI Paolo 1, 2 2 5 Nessun vincitore

F -GRENOBL22 Inst. Nat.

Polytechnique de Grenoble- ENSGI

071 Engineering and engineering trades

BARIANI Paolo 2 2 10 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

(3)

F -NANCY43 Université de Lorraine- ex INPL:

Ecole des Mines

0715 Mechanics and metal trades

BARIANI Paolo 1 2 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta F -NANCY43 Université de

Lorraine- ex INPL:

Ecole des Mines

071 Engineering and engineering trades

BARIANI Paolo 1 2 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

F -TARBES03 Ecole Nat. d'Igenieurs de Tarbes- Main Site

0715 Mechanics and metal trades

BARIANI Paolo 1, 2 2 5 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta P -AVEIRO01 Universidade de

Aveiro- Main Site

0715 Mechanics and metal trades

BARIANI Paolo 1 2 9 1. GALLO

FRANCESCO

CLAUDIO 2. STANCATI

FRANCESCO DK -LYNGBY01 Danmarks Tekniske

Universitet (Technical University of

Denmark)- Main Site

0715 Mechanics and metal trades

BARIANI Paolo - STOPPATO Anna

2, 3 1 5 1. CANEVA

FEDERICO

(4)

D -MAGDEBU01 Otto-von-Guericke- Universität

Magdeburg- Main Site

0711 Chemical engineering and processes

BAROLO Massimiliano

2, 3 2 6 1. SLAVIERO

GIULIA

P -COIMBRA01 Universidade de Coimbra- Main Site

0711 Chemical engineering and processes

BAROLO Massimiliano

2, 3 2 6 1. ISEPPON

MARCO errata corrige D -BERLIN06 Hochschule für

Wirtschaft und Recht Berlin /

Berlin School of Economics and Law- Main Site

0712 Environmental protection technology

BATTINI Daria 2, 3 2 6 1. BALDUZZI

LORENZO 2.

GIANESELLO PIETRO

1. ZANELLATO GIULIA (se BALDUZZI non

accetta) 2. BATTISTELLO LORIS

(se GIANESELLO non accetta) D -MUNCHEN02 Technische

Universität München- School of

Management

071 Engineering and engineering trades

BATTINI Daria 1, 2, 3 2 6 1. FANTIN GLORIA 2. ZANGARO

FRANCESCO

1. ZARDINONI ALICE (se FANTIN non

accetta)

(5)

DK -LYNGBY01 Danmarks Tekniske Universitet (Technical University of

Denmark)- Main Site

071 Engineering and engineering trades

BATTINI Daria 2, 3 2 6 1. FERRANTI

RICCARDO 2.

GIOVANNINI MASSIMO

1. RINALDI FRANCESCO (se FERRANTI non

accetta) 2. LANCIANO ENRICO

(se FERRANTI e RINALDI non

accettano) 3. BATTISTELLO LORIS

(se GIOVANNINI non accetta)

UK -CRANFIE01 Cranfield University- Main Site

0713 Electricity and energy

BENINI Ernesto 2 3 12 1. ALPE MATTEO 2. VARCHETTA

DARIO 3.

CIPRIANI FEDERICO

1. BERTO FEDERICO 2. PREGRASSO

MATTEO

E -OVIEDO01 Universidad de Oviedo- Main Site

0711 Chemical engineering and processes

BERTANI Roberta 1, 2, 3 2 9 Nessun vincitore

F -LILLE13 ECOLE NATIONALE SUPERIEURE DE CHIMIE DE LILLE- Main Site

0711 Chemical engineering and processes

BERTANI Roberta 2, 3 3 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

(6)

CZ -PRAHA10 Czech Technical University- Main site

071 Engineering and engineering trades

BERTO Filippo 2, 3 2 5 1. ODORIZZI

GIANLUCA 2.

DAL CORSO MATTEO E -MADRID05 Universidad

Politecnica de Madrid- Main Site

071 Engineering and engineering trades

BERTO Filippo 2, 3 2 6 1. ALLIU ERVIN

(idoneo solo x effettuare tesi) N -TRONDHE01 Norvegian Univ. of

Sc. and Tech. (NTNU)- Main Site

0715 Mechanics and metal trades

BERTO Filippo 2, 3 4 6 1. GROTTO

MARCO

2. ROMANIN LUCA 3. MACULAN

GIACOMO (solo x tesi) 4. ZECCHINI

MICHELE RO -TIMISOA04 Universitatea

Politehnica Timisoara Politehnica University of Timisoara- Main Site

071 Engineering and engineering trades

BERTO Filippo 2, 3 2 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

(7)

A -GRAZ02 Technische Universität Graz- Institute of Chemical Engineering

0711 Chemical engineering and processes

BERTUCCO Alberto

2 1 9 1. VISENTIN

SIMONE

E -MADRID03 Univer.Complutense Madrid- Facultad de Ciencias Quimicas

0711 Chemical engineering and processes

BERTUCCO Alberto

2 2 9 1. MARANGON

DANIELE 2.

BARBON ENRICO*

previo

conseguimento attestazione linguistica adeguata P -LISBOA05 Instituto Politecnico

de Lisboa-ESTeSL- Main Site

0711 Chemical engineering and processes

BEZZO Fabrizio 2 1 6 Nessuna domanda ricevuta

UK -LONDON029 University College London- Main Site

0711 Chemical engineering and processes

BEZZO Fabrizio 2 1 9 1. TAVERNA

BEATRICE

1. CAVALLINI

CATERINA 2. BARBIERO MICHELE

(8)

P -LISBOA109 Universidade de Lisboa- IST

0711 Chemical engineering and processes

BEZZO Fabrizio - BERTANI Roberta

2 2 6 1. BENEDETTI

ANTONIO 2.

BLONDA CATALDO

1. PIOVANELLO FILIPPO 2. VIECELI ELENA

3. JEVROSIMOVIC

TIJANA 4. FEDELE FRANCESCA

D -MUNCHEN02 Technische

Universität München- Fakultät für

Elektrotechnik und Informationstechnik

0713 Electricity and energy

BIANCHI Nicola 2 2 10 1. BELLOTTO

FEDERICO

E -OVIEDO01 Universidad de Oviedo- Escuela Politécnica de Ingeniería de Gijón

0713 Electricity and energy

BIANCHI Nicola 2 2 9 1. CHIEREGHIN

FEDERICA 2. BENETTON

ANDREA

1. PRETO MANUEL

N -TRONDHE01 Norvegian Univ. of Sc. and Tech. (NTNU)- Main Site

0713 Electricity and energy

BIANCHI Nicola 2 1 6 1. GAZZEA

MICHELE

1. PRETO MANUEL

SF -ESPOO12 Aalto Yliopisto (Aalto University)- School of Electrical Engineering

0713 Electricity and energy

BIANCHI Nicola 2 2 6 1. VERONESE

ANDREA 2.

LAMON EDOARDO

(9)

E -MURCIA04 Universidad Politecnica de Cartagena- Main Site

071 Engineering and engineering trades

BOLISANI Ettore 2 2 6 1. BARICHELLO

ENRICO 2. LUISE MATTIA

1. NAVIGLIA NICOLA 2. CAZZANIGA

FEDERICO P -LISBOA109 Universidade de

Lisboa- IST

0713 Electricity and energy

BOLOGNANI Silverio/TURRI Roberto

2 2 12 1. INNOCENTI

DAVIDE 2.

ERCULIANI ANDREA

1. PIOVANELLO FILIPPO 2. TOSI RICCARDO

3. MAGNABOSCO

MATTEO 4. VANZETTO MARCO

5. CASARIN STEFANO 6. BEVILACQUA

FRANCESCO

7. MICHELON MATTEO 8. VIECELI ELENA 9. CESINO VALENTINO

(10)

D -AACHEN01 Rheinisch- Westfaelische Technische

Hochschule Aachen- Materials Science and Engineering Division

071 Engineering and engineering trades

BONOLLO Franco 2, 3 2 6 1. HOHOI

ALEXANDRU 2. BOSCOLO BOZZA DIEGO

1. BRAZZALOTTO LUCA 2. RINALDI FRANCESCO

3. VIZZOTTO LUCA

D -AALEN01 Hochschule Aalen- Main site

071 Engineering and engineering trades

BONOLLO Franco 2, 3 2 6 Nessun vincitore

N -TRONDHE01 Norvegian Univ. of Sc. and Tech. (NTNU)- Main Site

071 Engineering and engineering trades

BONOLLO Franco 2, 3 4 6 1. MUNARETTO

LEOPOLDO 2. RIZZO DAVIDE 3. BOSSETTI

MICHELE 4. GASTALDI LUCA

1. SPINETTA ANDREA 2. DALLA VALLE

ALBERTO 3. BERTO THOMAS

S -JONKOPI01 Högskolan i

Jönköping- Main Site

071 Engineering and engineering trades

BONOLLO Franco 2, 3 3 6 1. PARISOTTO

ANDREA 2.

ANDREOLA LEONARDO 3.

SARTORE EDOARDO

1. SPINETTA ANDREA 2. CHIARELLO MICHELE

3. BERTO THOMAS

(11)

SF -ESPOO12 Aalto Yliopisto (Aalto University)- School of Chemical Technology

071 Engineering and engineering trades

BONOLLO Franco 2, 3 2 6 Nessun vincitore

B -LIEGE01 Université de Liège- Department of A&M

0722 Materials (glass, paper, plastic and wood)

CALLIARI Irene 2, 3 2 10 1. BOSCATO

NOEMI 2.

MANCINI ELENA D -AALEN01 Hochschule Aalen-

Dept. Of Surface and Materials Science

0722 Materials (glass, paper, plastic and wood)

CALLIARI Irene 1, 2, 3 1 6 1. BONESSO

MASSIMILIANO

HU -BUDAPES02 Budapesti Muszaki es Gazdasagtudomanyi Egyetem- Main Site

0722 Materials (glass, paper, plastic and wood)

CALLIARI Irene 2, 3 2 5 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

F -TOULOUS28 Inst. National Polytechnique de Toulouse- Main site

0711 Chemical engineering and processes

CANU Paolo 1, 2, 3 2 6 1. BESSEGATO

SARA 2.

COPPOLA DANIELA NL -EINDHOV17 Technische

Universiteit

Eindhoven- Main Site

0711 Chemical engineering and processes

CANU Paolo 2, 3 2 6 1. BORTOLIN

KATIA 2.

NAURZALIYEV

1. CAVALLINI

CATERINA 2. TOSI RICCARDO

(12)

S -UMEA01 Umeå Universitet- Department of Chemistry

0711 Chemical engineering and processes

CANU Paolo 2, 3 2 5 1. OLIANI

BENEDETTA 2.

MINTO MARCO SF -TURKU02 Abo Akademi- Main

Site

0711 Chemical engineering and processes

CANU Paolo 2, 3 2 9 1. NARDIN

ALBERTO 2.

ZORZETTO LUCA

1. BARBIERO MICHELE 2. EMILI ANDREA

E -VIGO01 Universidad de Vigo- Main Site

071 Engineering and engineering trades

CARLI Ruggero 2 1 9 Nessun vincitore

S -LULEA01 Lulea Tekniska Universitet- Main site

0714 Electronics and automation

CARLI Ruggero 2 2 9 1. TERRERAN

MATTEO 2.

COSTALONGA ANNA

1. CASAGRANDE SARA

(13)

B -LEUVEN01 Katholieke

Universiteit Leuven- Main Site

071 Engineering and engineering trades

CARMIGNATO Simone

1, 2, 3 3 9 1. BELTRAME

ALVISE 2.

MURARO IRIS 3. GHIRARDELLO

LORENZO

1. BAGHIN VALERIA

2. NICHELE STEFANO 3. SACCO ANDREA

4. TUPPOLANO

ANDREA 5. ROSSI TOMMASO 6. NAVAGLIA NICOLA 7. BORDIGNON DIEGO

8. GROTTA GIOVANNI 9. SAURIN MARTINA 10. TASSONI ANTONIO

11. MARTINI GIORGIO 12. URBANI STEFANO

E -ZARAGOZ01 Universidad de Zaragoza- Main Site

071 Engineering and engineering trades

CARMIGNATO Simone

1, 2, 3 3 9 1. OLIVO NICOLO' 2. CANTERI

NICOLO' 3.

BAU' OMAR

1. GROTTA GIOVANNI

(14)

F -GRENOBL01 Universite' Joseph Fourier- Main Site

0712 Environmental protection technology

CARRUBBA Paolo 2 2 6 Nessun vincitore

UK -SOUTHAM01 University of Southampton- Main Site

0732 Building and civil engineering

CARRUBBA Paolo 2 1 12 1. INNANGI

PIETRO

1. ZILIO STEFANO errata corrige 2.

GAZZOLA ELIA S -STOCKHO04 Royal Institute of

Technology -KTH- School of Electrical Engineering

0714 Electronics and automation

CHIUSO Alessandro

2 2 6 1. MASTELLARO

MATTEO 2. PANDOLFO

MASSIMILIANO

1. CASAGRANDE SARA

PL -KRAKOW06 Uniwersytet Rolniczy im. Hugona Kołłątaja w Krakowie- Main Site

0732 Building and civil engineering

COLA Simonetta 2 1 12 Nessun vincitore

(15)

P -AVEIRO01 Universidade de Aveiro- Main Site

0722 Materials (glass, paper, plastic and wood)

COLOMBO Paolo 2 2 9 1.CUCCATO

RICCARDO 2. DE MARZI ANNA

1. GOBBO D'INCA' FEDERICO 2. CAROLO

GREGORIO 3. ROSSI ENRICO 3. ZAMBORLIN ERICA

4. ARRIGHI SILVIA 5. VERBARO DANIELE 6. FEDELE FRANCESCA

errata corrige

A -WIEN03 Universitat fur Bodenkultur Wien- Main Site

0712 Environmental protection technology

COSSU Raffaello 2 2 6 1. EULOGI MARCO 2. DE STEFANI

ELISA B -LIEGE01 Université de Liège-

Gembloux Agro-Bio Tech

0712 Environmental protection technology

COSSU Raffaello 2 2 5 1. SPINELLI

VIRGILIO D -BREMEN01 Universitaet Bremen-

Main Site

0712 Environmental protection technology

COSSU Raffaello 2 2 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

(16)

D -BREMEN04 Hochschule Bremen- Faculty 2 -

Architecture, Civil and Environmental Engineering

0712 Environmental protection technology

COSSU Raffaello 1, 2 2 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

D -DRESDEN02 Technische

Universitat Dresden- Fakultät

Umweltwissenschaft en

FR

Hydrowissenschaften

0712 Environmental protection technology

COSSU Raffaello 2 1 10 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

D -HAMBURG03 Technische

Universitat Hamburg- Main Site

0712 Environmental protection technology

COSSU Raffaello 1, 2 2 12 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

D -HAMBURG06 Hochschule für Angewandte Wissenschaften Hamburg- Main Site

071 Engineering and engineering trades

COSSU Raffaello 2 2 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

D -STUTTGA01 Universitat Stuttgart- Main Site

0712 Environmental protection technology

COSSU Raffaello 2 2 6 1. MASCHIETTO

MIRIA

(17)

D -WEIMAR01 Bauhaus-Universität Weimar- Main site

0712 Environmental protection technology

COSSU Raffaello 2 2 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta D -ZITTAU01 Hochschule

Zittau/Goerlitz (Fh)- Main Site

0521 Environmental sciences

COSSU Raffaello 2 2 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta E -ALCAL-H01 Universidad de

Alcala'- Main Site

0521 Environmental sciences

COSSU Raffaello 1, 2 4 5 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta E -BARCELO01 Universitat de

Barcelona- Main Site

0712 Environmental protection technology

COSSU Raffaello 2 2 6 1. MARTIN

TOMMASO 2. MUCCIOLI FABIO E -BILBAO01 Universidad del Pais

Vasco, Bilbao- E.T.S.

Ingeniería

0712 Environmental protection technology

COSSU Raffaello 2 2 6 1. ANTENUCCI

ANTONIO MARCO E -CIUDA-R01 Universidad de

Castilla - La Manca- Main Site

0711 Chemical engineering and processes

COSSU Raffaello 2 2 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta E -GIRONA02 Universitat de Girona-

Main Site

0712 Environmental protection technology

COSSU Raffaello 2 2 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

(18)

E -OVIEDO01 Universidad de Oviedo- Escuela Politécnica de Ingeniería de Gijón

071 Engineering and engineering trades

COSSU Raffaello 1, 2 2 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

E -SANTAND01 Universidad de Cantabria- Main Site

0712 Environmental protection technology

COSSU Raffaello 2 2 9 Nessun vincitore

E -SANTIAG01 Universidad de Santiago de Compostela- Main Site

0712 Environmental protection technology

COSSU Raffaello 2 2 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

EE -TARTU01 Eesti Maaülikool- Main Site

0521 Environmental sciences

COSSU Raffaello 2 2 6 1. MANZARI

FRANCESCO F -PARIS006 Université Pierre et

Marie Curie, Paris 6- Main Site

071 Engineering and engineering trades

COSSU Raffaello 2 2 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

G -ATHINE02 Ethniko Metsovio Polytechnio (National Technical University of Athens)- Main Site

0711 Chemical engineering and processes

COSSU Raffaello 2 2 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

(19)

G -ATHINE41 Panepistimio Egeou- Main Site

0712 Environmental protection technology

COSSU Raffaello 2 3 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta G -KALLITH01 Charokopeio

Panepistimio- Main Site

0712 Environmental protection technology

COSSU Raffaello 2 2 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta G -KRITIS09 Polytechnio Kritis-

Main Site

0712 Environmental protection technology

COSSU Raffaello 2 2 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta G -PATRA01 Panepistimio Patron-

Main Site

0712 Environmental protection technology

COSSU Raffaello 2 2 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta G -THESSAL01 Aristoteleio

Panepistimio Thessalonikis- Main site

0712 Environmental protection technology

COSSU Raffaello 2 1 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

LT -VILNIUS02 Vilniaus Gedimino Technikos

Universitetas (Vgtu)- Main Site

0712 Environmental protection technology

COSSU Raffaello 2 1 12 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

NL -WAGENIN01 Wageningen Universiteit- Main Site

0712 Environmental protection technology

COSSU Raffaello 1, 2 2 6 1. GROSSO MARIA

FIORELLA 2.

CUNICO ILARIA

1. ZANARDI SARA 2. VALENTINI ISACCO

(20)

P -AVEIRO01 Universidade de Aveiro- Main Site

0521 Environmental sciences

COSSU Raffaello 2 2 6 1. CENZATO

FEDERICA P -COIMBRA01 Universidade de

Coimbra- Main Site

0712 Environmental protection technology

COSSU Raffaello 2 2 9 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta P -COVILHA01 Universidade da

Beira Interior- Main Site

0712 Environmental protection technology

COSSU Raffaello 2 2 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta P -COVILHA01 Universidade da

Beira Interior- Main Site

0712 Environmental protection technology

COSSU Raffaello 3 1 3 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta P -PORTO02 Universidade do

Porto- Faculdade de Engenharia

0712 Environmental protection technology

COSSU Raffaello 2 2 5 1. MARCON

GIULIA P -VILA-RE01 Universidade de Trás-

Os-Montes e Alto Douro- Main Site

0521 Environmental sciences

COSSU Raffaello 2 2 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

PL -KRAKOW02 Akademia Górniczo- Hutnicza- Main Site

0712 Environmental protection technology

COSSU Raffaello 2 2 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta PL -LODZ02 Politechnika Lodzka-

Main Site

0712 Environmental protection technology

COSSU Raffaello 2 2 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

(21)

PL -LUBLIN03 Politechnika Lubelska- Main Site

0712 Environmental protection technology

COSSU Raffaello 1, 2 2 6 Nessun vincitore

PL -OLSZTYN01 Uniwersytet

Warminsko-Mazurski w Olsztynie- Main Site

0712 Environmental protection technology

COSSU Raffaello 2 2 6 Nessun vincitore

PL -POZNAN03 Akademia Ekonomiczna W Poznaniu- Main Site

071 Engineering and engineering trades

COSSU Raffaello 2 2 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

PL -WROCLAW02 Politechnika Wroclawska- Main Site

0712 Environmental protection technology

COSSU Raffaello 2 2 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta RO -BUCURES08 Universitatea Tehnica

de Constructii Din Bucuresti- Main Site

0712 Environmental protection technology

COSSU Raffaello 2 1 3 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

RO -BUCURES09 Universitatea din Bucuresti- Main Site

0521 Environmental sciences

COSSU Raffaello 2 2 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

(22)

RO -BUCURES11 Universitatea

"Politehnica" din Bucuresti (UPB)- Main Site

0712 Environmental protection technology

COSSU Raffaello 2 2 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

RO -ORADEA01 Universitatea din Oradea- Faculty of Constructions and Architecture

0712 Environmental protection technology

COSSU Raffaello 2 1 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

SF -LAPPEEN01 Lappeenrannan Teknillinen Yliopisto- Main Site

0712 Environmental protection technology

COSSU Raffaello 2 2 5 1. CARRARO

MASSIMILIANO 2. CAROLLO DAVIDE SF -OULU01 Oulun Yliopisto-

Faculty of Technology

0712 Environmental protection technology

COSSU Raffaello 2 2 6 1. ZILIO STEFANO

2. MIRANDOLA LORENZO TR -ANKARA03 Hacettepe

Üniversitesi- Main site

0521 Environmental sciences

COSSU Raffaello 2 2 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta TR -ANKARA04 Orta Dogu Teknik

Universitesi- Main site

0712 Environmental protection technology

COSSU Raffaello 1, 2 2 6 Nessun vincitore

TR -ISTANBU01 Bogaziçi Üniversitesi- Main Site

0521 Environmental sciences

COSSU Raffaello 2, 3 2 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

(23)

E -JAEN01 Universidad de Jaen- Main Site

072 Manufacturing and processing

DANESE Pamela 1, 2 2 6 1. CAMPORESE

GIOVANNA 2. GERINI

FEDERICA

1. CAZZAROLLI FEDERICO

D -KASSEL01 Universität Kassel- Main Site

0715 Mechanics and metal trades

DE CARLI Michele 1, 2, 3 1 6 1. DE ROSSI FRANCESCO

1. VANTI MATTEO D -KOLN04 Fachhochschule Koln-

Main Site

071 Engineering and engineering trades

DE CARLI Michele 1, 2 1 6 1. SPERANDIO

SILVIA

1. BET ANNA

E -MADRID26 Universidad Rey Juan Carlos- Main Site

071 Engineering and engineering trades

DE CARLI Michele 2, 3 3 9 1. MUNARETTO

MARCO

E -SEVILLA01 Universidad de Sevilla- Main Site

071 Engineering and engineering trades

DE CARLI Michele 1, 2 2 10 1. LANDERGHINI

ANTONIO 2. BORDIGNON

LORENZO

1. ISEPPON MARCO 2. CASARIN STEFANO 3. FABRIS MARCO 4.

POLIMENI ANNALISA

(24)

E -VALENCI02 Univ.Politecnica de Valencia- EPSG

071 Engineering and engineering trades

DE CARLI Michele 1, 2, 3 1 6 1. LUCIETTO ALBERTO

1. LUCHETTA MATTIA 2. VANTI MATTEO 3.

FURLAN NICOLA 4.

POLIMENI ANNALISA

HU -DEBRECE01 Debreceni Egyetem- Main Site

0715 Mechanics and metal trades

DE CARLI Michele 1, 2 2 6 1. LORENZON

FRANCESCO HU -DEBRECE01 Debreceni Egyetem-

Main Site

0732 Building and civil engineering

DE CARLI Michele 1, 2 2 6 1. BATTILANA

ANDREA IS -REYKJAV05 Haskolinn i Reykjavik-

Main Site

071 Engineering and engineering trades

DE CARLI Michele 1, 2, 3 3 6 1. GIACOMEL

FRANCESCO 2. PISANI ANDREA

3. PIANI MARTINO

1. ROSSI TOMMASO 2. PAROLIN EDOARDO 3. PINAMONTI PIETRO

4. AGUZZONI MARCO

LT -VILNIUS02 Vilniaus Gedimino Technikos

Universitetas (Vgtu)- Main Site

071 Engineering and engineering trades

DE CARLI Michele 2, 3 1 5 1. SCANFERLA

MARCO

1. FABRIS MARCO 2. CLEVA ANDREA 3. LANCIANO ENRICO

(25)

B -GENT01 Universiteit Gent- Main Site

061 Information and Communication Technologies (ICTs)

DE POLI Giovanni 2 2 6 NESSUN vincitore

E -BARCELO15 Universitat Pompeu Fabra- Main Site

061 Information and Communication Technologies (ICTs)

DE POLI Giovanni 1 2 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

F -GRENOBL22 Inst. Nat.

Polytechnique de Grenoble- ENSIMAG

061 Information and Communication Technologies (ICTs)

DE POLI Giovanni 2 2 10 1. SIMONETTA

FEDERICO

A -WIEN03 Universitat fur Bodenkultur Wien- Main Site

0732 Building and civil engineering

DEFINA Andrea 1 1 12 1. SALMASO

GIULIA DK -LYNGBY01 Danmarks Tekniske

Universitet (Technical University of

Denmark)- Main Site

0521 Environmental sciences

DEFINA Andrea 1, 2 1 5 1. ORSINI

FEDERICO

(26)

E -BARCELO03 Universidad Polit.de Catalunya- ETSECCPB

0732 Building and civil engineering

DEFINA Andrea 1, 2 2 10 1. TREVISAN

CHRISTIAN 2.

RANELLI IRENE

1. MOLLO SAMUELE 2. SALMASO RICCARDO

3. SELVAGGIO BOTTACIN LUIGI F -GRENOBL22 Inst. Nat.

Polytechnique de Grenoble- ENSE3

0732 Building and civil engineering

DEFINA Andrea 2 1 5 1. DONI

GIOVANNI D -KASSEL01 Universität Kassel-

Main Site

0715 Mechanics and metal trades

DEL COL Davide 2 2 5 1. ZENNARO

DARIO 2. DA RE MARCO

1. BARETTER ALBERTO

D -KASSEL01 Universität Kassel- Main Site

0715 Mechanics and metal trades

DEL COL Davide 3 2 5 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta E -VALENCI02 Univ.Politecnica de

Valencia- ETSII

071 Engineering and engineering trades

DEL COL Davide 2 2 6 1. ANDREUZZA

MATTEO 2.

BRAZZODURO SIMONE

1. LUCHETTA MATTIA 2. BIANCHI ANDREA 3. FURLAN NICOLA 4.

ALBERTINI ANDREA 5.

CLEVA ANDREA RO -CLUJNAP05 Universitatea Tehnica

din Cluj-Napoca- Main Site

0713 Electricity and energy

DESIDERI Daniele 2, 3 1 5 1. PERIN

CORRADO

(27)

RO -CRAIOVA01 Universitatea din Craiova- Main Site

0713 Electricity and energy

DESIDERI Daniele 1, 2, 3 2 6 Nessuna domanda ricevuta

A -INNSBRU21 Medizinische

Universität Innsbruck- Main Site

0914 Medical diagnostic and treatment technology

DI CAMILLO Barbara

2 2 12 1. COLLESEI

ANTONIO

F -CLERMON25 Institut Francais de Mecanique Avancee- Main Site

0715 Mechanics and metal trades

DORIA Alberto 2, 3 2 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

UK -PORTSMO01 University of Portsmouth- School of Business

041 Business and administration

FACCIO Maurizio 1 2 5 1. SAGGION

DAVIDE (la sede estera accetta studenti solo nel 1°

semestre) 2. FILIPPOZZI

NICOLA (la sede estera accetta studenti solo nel 1°

semestre)

1. ZECCHINATO

CHIARA 2. PEGORARO CARLO

3. BRUNELLO ETTORE 4. URBANI STEFANO

(28)

UK -PORTSMO01 University of Portsmouth- School of Engineering

0715 Mechanics and metal trades

FACCIO Maurizio 1, 2 2 10 1. POLONIATO

MATTIA 2.

GARDENAL ANTONIO

1. DE DOMENICO PIERLUIGI

UK -PORTSMO01 University of Portsmouth- School of Engineering

0715 Mechanics and metal trades

FACCIO Maurizio 3 1 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

HU -VESZPRE01 Pannon Egyetem- Dept. Of Electrical Eng. And Information Systems

071 Engineering and engineering trades

FIORENTIN Pietro 2 2 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

F -CHATENA02 Ecole Centrale de Paris- Main Site

071 Engineering and engineering trades

FORNASINI Ettore 1 2 12 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

F -LILLE14 Ecole Centrale de Lille- Main Site

071 Engineering and engineering trades

FORNASINI Ettore 1, 2 1 10 Nessuna domanda ricevuta

F -LYON11 Ecole Centrale de Lyon- Main Site

071 Engineering and engineering trades

FORNASINI Ettore 1 2 12 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

(29)

F -NANTES07 Ecole Centrale de Nantes- Main Site

071 Engineering and engineering trades

FORNASINI Ettore 1 1 12 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

P -AVEIRO01 Universidade de Aveiro- Main Site

0714 Electronics and automation

FORNASINI Ettore 1, 2 3 9 1. BOSCOLO FIORE

MATTEO 2. RIZZOLI

NICOLO' D -HANNOVE01 Leibniz Universität

Hannover- Institute of Electrotechnology

0713 Electricity and energy

FORZAN Michele 1, 2, 3 2 5 1. MORAS FABIO 2. GUGLIELMI

MATTIA D -ROSTOCK01 Universitat Rostock-

Faculty of Informatics and Electrical

Engineering

0713 Electricity and energy

FORZAN Michele 1, 2, 3 2 5 1. BORDIGNON

FILIPPO 2.

MENAZZI MATTEO

1. MICHELIN DIEGO

2. GAZVODA KRISTIAN 3. MAGNABOSCO

MATTEO F -TOULOUS28 Inst. National

Polytechnique de Toulouse- ENSEEIHT

061 Information and Communication Technologies (ICTs)

FORZAN Michele 2, 3 4 6 1. PELOSO DARIO

(30)

HR -RIJEKA01 Sveučilište U Rijeci (University of Rijeka)- Main Site

071 Engineering and engineering trades

GALVANETTO Ugo 2 1 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

PL -WARSZAW02 Politechnika Warszawska- Main Site

0716 Motor vehicles, ships and aircraft

GALVANETTO Ugo 2 2 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta TR -ANKARA10 TOBB University of

Economics and Technology- Main Site

0716 Motor vehicles, ships and aircraft

GALVANETTO Ugo 2, 3 2 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

TR -ISTANBU38 İSTANBUL KEMERBURGAZ ÜNİVERSİTESİ- Main Site

072 Manufacturing and processing

GHIOTTI Andrea 2, 3 2 5 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

E -MURCIA04 Universidad Politecnica de Cartagena- Main Site

0731 Architecture and town planning

GIORDANO Andrea

1, 2 2 6 1. FOLLADOR

VERONICA 2.

BRUNELLO RICCARDO

1. MAGGIPINTO

MANUELA

2. FORNASIERI CARLO 3. CUPANE SALVO LEO

LUCA

(31)

RO -BUCURES07 Universitatea de Architectura si Urbanism "Ion Mincu" Bucuresti- Main site

073 Architecture and construction, not further defined

GIORDANO Andrea

1, 2 2 9 1. CORVINO

MARCO 2.

DALLA VALLE MARTINO

1. FORNASIERI CARLO

TR -ISTANBU18 Maltepe Universitesi- Main Site

0731 Architecture and town planning

GIORDANO Andrea

1, 2 4 10 1. LUI MARIA

FRANCESCA IRL-CORK01 University College

Cork - National University of Ireland, Cork- Main Site

071 Engineering and engineering trades

GIUDICOTTI Leonardo

1, 2, 3 2 9 1. STENCO

MATTIA 2.

SANDON RICCARDO

1. FIORANZATO

RICCARDO 2. ZANELLATO GIULIA 3. FAUSTINI LORENZO

4. GIRLANDA LUCA

(32)

F -PARIS270 Association Léonard De Vinci- Main Site

071 Engineering and engineering trades

GRASSELLI Martino

2 15 10 1. RIGOBELLO

MARCO 2.

BORDIN NICOLO'

FABIO 3. PEROTTI

FEDERICO 4.

BERTESINA MATTIA 5.

CHIARA LUIGI FILIPPO 6.

TORELLI

ALESSANDRO 7.

SMANIOTTO ELIA 8. PACCAGNELLA

FRANCESCA 9. ZORZI

FRANCESCO

(33)

IRL-DUBLIN02 University College Dublin- Main Site

0722 Materials (glass, paper, plastic and wood)

GUGLIELMI Massimo

2 1 9 1. BONATO

RICCARDO

1. CAROLO GREGORIO 2. MINOTTO

ALESSANDRO 3. CUGOLA

FRANCESCO 4. MURACCHIOLI

MATTIA 5. TONELLO RICCARDO

P -LISBOA109 Universidade de Lisboa- IST

0722 Materials (glass, paper, plastic and wood)

GUGLIELMI Massimo

2 2 9 1. ZAMBORLIN

ERICA 2. BOTTARO FEDERICO

2. GOBBO D'INCA' FEDERICO

errata corrige

1. ZAMBORLIN ERICA 1. GOBBO D'INCA' FEDERICO

2. ARRIGHI SILVIA 3. MINOTTO

ALESSANDRO 4. CUGOLA

FRANCESCO

5. VERBARO DANIELE 6. MURACCHIOLI MATTIA

errata corrige

(34)

D -BRAUNSC01 Technische

Universitaet Carolo- Wilhelmina Zu Braunschweig- Main site

0712 Environmental protection technology

LAVAGNOLO Maria Cristina

2 2 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

LV -RIGA02 Rigas Tehniska Universitate- Main Site

0712 Environmental protection technology

LAVAGNOLO Maria Cristina

2 2 6 1. CAVALLIN

TOSCANI

ANTONIO 2. BALESTRO LUCA S -LUND01 Lunds Universitet-

LTH (Faculty of Engineering)

0712 Environmental protection technology

LAVAGNOLO Maria Cristina

2 1 10 1. FACCO

PIERVITTORIO D -BERLIN02 Technische

Universität Berlin- Main Site

071 Engineering and engineering trades

LAZZARETTO Andrea

2 1 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

G -ATHINE02 Ethniko Metsovio Polytechnio (National Technical University of Athens)- Zografou Campus

0715 Mechanics and metal trades

LAZZARETTO Andrea

2, 3 2 6 1. CARRARO

GIANLUCA

(35)

A -LEOBEN01 Montanuniversitaet Leoben- Main Site

072 Manufacturing and processing

LUCCHETTA Giovanni

2, 3 2 5 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta B -GENT01 Universiteit Gent-

Main Site

072 Manufacturing and processing

LUCCHETTA Giovanni

2, 3 4 5 1. BONOMO

VITTORIO P -BRAGA01 Universidade do

Minho- Main Site

072 Manufacturing and processing

LUCCHETTA Giovanni

2, 3 2 5 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta E -ALICANT01 Universidad de

Alicante- Main Site

0732 Building and civil engineering

MAIORANA Carmelo

1 2 9 1. BOSCARATO

ANNA 2.

ANBAR MOHAMAD

1. VILA LORENZO

UK -ABERDEE01 University of Aberdeen- Main Site

0732 Building and civil engineering

MARION Andrea 1, 2 2 5 1. COLLAUTTI

DAVIDE 2.

LAZZARINI ENRICO

1. GAZZOLA ELIA 2. MENEGUZ ALESSANDRO UK -SHEFFIE01 University of

Sheffield- Main Site

0732 Building and civil engineering

MARION Andrea 2 3 5 1. PINELLI MARCO 2. RECH

FRANCESCA 3. MINALDO FEDERICO

1. LONGO SAMUELE 2. BOSCHETTO

ELEONORA 3. MARTIN TOMMASO

4. LAMPARELLI

RICCARDO 5. MENEGUZ

ALESSANDRO

(36)

TR -AFYON01 Afyon Kocatepe Universitesi- Main Site

0722 Materials (glass, paper, plastic and wood)

MARTUCCI Alessandro

1, 2, 3 2 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

E -PALMA01 Universitat de les Illes Balears- Main Site

0713 Electricity and energy

MASCHIO Alvise 1 3 6 1. CORAN FRANCO

2. PIAN AKI 3. PAVANELLO

GIACOMO E -BARCELO16 Universitat Ramon

Llull - IQS School of Engineering

0711 Chemical engineering and processes

MASCHIO Giuseppe

2, 3 2 6 1. TOMBOLA

RICCARDO CZ -PRAHA10 Czech Technical

University- Main site

0732 Building and civil engineering

MODENA Claudio 2 5 6 1. VIOLO MARCO 2. PACCAGNELLA

ANDREA 3. DE SIMOI

FRANCESCO 4.

BERNARDINI ILARIA P -BRAGA01 Universidade do

Minho- Main Site

0732 Building and civil engineering

MODENA Claudio 2 5 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta PL -WROCLAW02 Politechnika

Wroclawska- Main Site

0732 Building and civil engineering

MODENA Claudio 1, 2, 3 3 10 Nessuna domanda ricevuta

(37)

RO -TIMISOA04 Universitatea

Politehnica Timisoara Politehnica University of Timisoara- Main Site

073 Architecture and construction, not further defined

MODENA Claudio 1, 2 2 5 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

RO -TIMISOA04 Universitatea

Politehnica Timisoara Politehnica University of Timisoara- Main Site

0732 Building and civil engineering

MODENA Claudio 1, 2, 3 2 5 Nessuna domanda ricevuta

B -BRUXEL87 Haute Ecole Léonard de Vinci- ECAM

0714 Electronics and automation

MORO Michele 1, 2 2 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta CZ -PRAHA07 Univerzita Karlova v

Praze- Main Site

0611 Computer use MORO Michele 1, 2, 3 2 10 1. GOBBI ANDREA 2. MISTURA

MATTEO

1. VENDRAMIN

FEDERICO 2. ROSSINI ROBERTO

(38)

D -MUNCHEN06 Hochschule München – Munich University of Applied Sciences- Main Site

0611 Computer use MORO Michele 1, 2 3 10 1. SIMONAZZI

EMANUELE 2. NIERO DEVIS

D -REGENSB02 Fachhochschule Regensburg- Main Site

0714 Electronics and automation

MORO Michele 1 3 10 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta E -ALCAL-H01 Universidad de

Alcala'- Main Site

061 Information and Communication Technologies (ICTs)

MORO Michele 1, 2 2 6 1. GAZZOLA ELENA 2. FABRIS ELENA

1. ROSSINI ROBERTO

E -BARCELO03 Universidad Polit.de Catalunya- FIB

061 Information and Communication Technologies (ICTs)

MORO Michele 1, 2 2 10 1. SULEIMAN IYAD 2. AZIZI RACHID

1. CENZATO ALBERTO 2. SIMIONATO

RICCARDO

E -BILBAO01 Universidad del Pais Vasco, Bilbao- Facultad de Informática

061 Information and Communication Technologies (ICTs)

MORO Michele 1 3 8 1. POMES

ALESSANDRO

(39)

E -MADRID26 Universidad Rey Juan Carlos- Main Site

061 Information and Communication Technologies (ICTs)

MORO Michele 1 2 10 1. FREGONESE

DAVIDE

G -ATHINE53 School of Pedagogical and Technological Education- Dept. Of Electrical and Electronic Eng.

061 Information and Communication Technologies (ICTs)

MORO Michele 2 2 5 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

MK -OHRID01 Univerzitet za Informaticki Nauki i Tehnologii Sveti Apostol Pavle- Main Site

061 Information and Communication Technologies (ICTs)

MORO Michele 1, 2 2 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

UK -ABERDEE01 University of Aberdeen- Main Site

061 Information and Communication Technologies (ICTs)

MORO Michele 1 2 5 1. FABRIS ANDREA

2. TAMIAZZO DAVIDE

1. FERRETTI BARBARA 2. SERENA FRANCESCO

3. CASTAGNOTTO ILARIA PL -WARSZAW02 Politechnika

Warszawska- Main Site

041 Business and administration

MUFFATTO Moreno

1, 2 2 10 1. BARISON

MATTEO

(40)

PL -WARSZAW02 Politechnika Warszawska- Main Site

072 Manufacturing and processing

MUFFATTO Moreno

1, 2 2 10 1. ZABORRA

FILIPPO 2.

SEGATO MICHELE

1. TUPPOLANO

ANDREA 2. MINOGLIO CHIONIO

NUVOLI DI THENEZOL CAMILLA E -ALCAL-H01 Universidad de

Alcala'- Main Site

073 Architecture and construction, not further defined

NARNE Edoardo 1, 2 3 9 1. FATTORI

GIORGIA 2.

BERNARDI

VALENTINA 3. VALLE

FRANCESCA

1. PAVANETTO

MARTINA 2. MAGGIPINTO

MANUELA 3. VITTURI CATERINA 4. CUPANE SALVO LEO

LUCA E -MADRID05 Universidad

Politecnica de Madrid- ETSAM - Arquitectura

073 Architecture and construction, not further defined

NARNE Edoardo 1, 2 2 10 1. BAZZONI

MARTINA 2.

SIMIONATO LAURA

1. PAGANI

ALESSANDRA 2. HAZIZAJ DONARD

3. NICALE JACOPO E -SEVILLA01 Universidad de

Sevilla- Main Site

073 Architecture and construction, not further defined

NARNE Edoardo 1, 2 2 9 1. GUTIERREZ DE

RUBALCAVA DOBLAS

ALEJANDRO 2. LANA

ALESSANDRO

1. PAVANETTO

MARTINA 2. PAGANI

ALESSANDRA 3. HAZIZAJ DONARD

(41)

F -ORLEANS01 Universite' d'Orleans- Politech

071 Engineering and engineering trades

OBOE Roberto 2, 3 3 9 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

E -OVIEDO01 Universidad de Oviedo- Escuela Politécnica de Ingeniería de Gijón

0714 Electronics and automation

PALMIERI Luca 2 2 12 NESSUN vincitore

TR -ANKARA06 Baskent Universitesi- Dept. of Industrial Engineering

041 Business and administration

PANIZZOLO Roberto

2, 3 3 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

NL -EINDHOV17 Technische Universiteit

Eindhoven- Faculty of Electrical Engineering

0716 Motor vehicles, ships and aircraft

PAVARIN Daniele 2, 3 1 6 1. TEDESCO

RICCARDO errata corrige

TR -ISTANBU17 Koç Üniversitesi- Muhendislik Fakultesi

0716 Motor vehicles, ships and aircraft

PAVARIN Daniele 2, 3 5 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

(42)

D -ESSEN04 Universitat Duisburg- Essen- Main Site

0715 Mechanics and metal trades

PAVESI Giorgio 2, 3 2 6 1. DE POLI MATTIA 2. TOGNONI

GIANMARIA

1. BARETTER ALBERTO (se DE POLI non accetta perché la sede

estera accetta 1 solo tesista) 2. SCHIO FRANCESCO (se DE POLI e BARETTER non

accettano) NL -EINDHOV17 Technische

Universiteit

Eindhoven- Main Site

0732 Building and civil engineering

PESAVENTO Francesco

2 1 12 NESSUNA

domanda ricevuta

PL -LODZ02 Politechnika Lodzka- Main Site

0732 Building and civil engineering

PESAVENTO Francesco

2, 3 1 6 1. ZOFREA CHIARA 1. FACCO

PIERVITTORIO P -PORTO02 Universidade do

Porto- Faculdade de Engenharia

0713 Electricity and energy

PESAVENTO Giancarlo

1, 2 1 5 1. SUTTO

ALESSANDRO

1. GAZVODA KRISTIAN 2. VANZETTO MARCO 3. MICHELON MATTEO

(43)

P -PORTO05 Instituto Politécnico do Porto- ISEP - Instituto Superior de Engenharia do Porto

071 Engineering and engineering trades

PESAVENTO Giancarlo

1 2 12 1. MARCELLAN

MARCO

S -MIDSWED01 Mid Sweden

University- Main Site

0715 Mechanics and metal trades

PETRONE Nicola 1, 2, 3 2 5 1. GIACOMIN MARCO 2.

BROGGIO LUCA

1. NICHELE STEFANO 2. MARTINI GIORGIO 3. BRUNELLO ETTORE D -BONN01 Rheinische Friedrich-

Wilhelms-Universität Bonn- Main Site

071 Engineering and engineering trades

PUTTI Mario 2 2 6 1. CORRADINI

DAVIDE 2. NISTA LUDOVICO errata corrige B -GENT01 Universiteit Gent-

Main Site

0715 Mechanics and metal trades

QUARESIMIN Marino

2, 3 1 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta D -HAMBURG03 Technische

Universitat Hamburg- IPMT

0715 Mechanics and metal trades

QUARESIMIN Marino

2 2 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta F -POITIER05 Ecole Nat. Sup. de

Mecanique et Aerotec.- Main site

0715 Mechanics and metal trades

QUARESIMIN Marino

2, 3 2 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

(44)

S -LULEA01 Lulea Tekniska Universitet- Main site

0715 Mechanics and metal trades

QUARESIMIN Marino

2, 3 1 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta UK -GUILDFO01 University of Surrey,

Guilford- Main Site

0715 Mechanics and metal trades

QUARESIMIN Marino

2, 3 1 5 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta G -ATHINE02 Ethniko Metsovio

Polytechnio (National Technical University of Athens)- Main Site

0712 Environmental protection technology

RAGA Roberto 2 2 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

G -KOMOTIN01 Dimokritio

Panepistimio Thrakis- Main Site

0712 Environmental protection technology

RAGA Roberto 2 2 5 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta LV -RIGA01 Latvijas Universitate-

Main Site

0712 Environmental protection technology

RAGA Roberto 2 2 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta P -LISBOA03 Universidade Nova

de Lisboa- Faculdade de Ciências e

Tecnologia

0712 Environmental protection technology

RAGA Roberto 2 2 6 1. RUDATIS

AMATA 2. MENEGAZZO GIULIA

1. MASCHIETTO MIRIA errata corrige 2.

VALENTINI ISACCO

(45)

UK -CRANFIE01 Cranfield University- Main Site

0712 Environmental protection technology

RAGA Roberto 2 2 6 1. PASUT CHIARA

PL -POZNAN02 Politechnika Poznanska (Poznan University of Technology)- Main Site

1041 Transport services

ROSSI Riccardo 1, 2, 3 4 6 1. MARIAN

FEDERICA 2.

TARTAGLIA SIMONE 3.

CARDIN ALBERTO

MARIA 4. ZAMBOLIN

CHIARA A -GRAZ02 Technische

Universität Graz- Institute of Health Care Engineering

0914 Medical diagnostic and treatment technology

RUGGERI Alfredo 1, 2 2 9 1. MARTURANO

FRANCESCA 2. MARCHETTO

ELISA

1. BETTINELLI ANDREA 2. ROMERES DAVIDE

E -BARCELO03 Universidad Polit.de Catalunya- ETSEIB

071 Engineering and engineering trades

RUGGERI Alfredo 1, 2 2 10 1. MASINI

BEATRICE 2.

GUOLO FEDERICO

1. FARRONATO NICOLA 2. GENNARI STEFANO

(46)

E -MADRID05 Universidad

Politecnica de Madrid- ETSIT -

Telecomunicacion

0914 Medical diagnostic and treatment technology

RUGGERI Alfredo 1, 2 2 12 1. BISSACCO ELISA

GABRIELA 2. CORNIANI

GIULIA

1. GENNARI STEFANO 2. GRAZZI PAOLA 3. TORRE CARMEN

OLGA 4. POLIMENI ROBERTA

E -PAMPLON02 Univer. Publica de Navarra- Main Site

0914 Medical diagnostic and treatment technology

RUGGERI Alfredo 2 2 12 1. FERRAMOSCA

ANTONIO 2. COLONNA

ALESSIA

1. GRAZZI PAOLA

IS -REYKJAV05 Haskolinn i Reykjavik- Main Site

0914 Medical diagnostic and treatment technology

RUGGERI Alfredo 2 2 6 1. BAROLLO FABIO 2. ROMANATO

MARCO

1. TACCONI ELISA 2.

LOSACCO NICOLA 3.

ROMERES DAVIDE P -COIMBRA01 Universidade de

Coimbra- Main Site

0914 Medical diagnostic and treatment technology

RUGGERI Alfredo 1, 2 2 6 1. RICCO LUISA 2. MAFFEI

ALESSANDRO

1. TORRE CARMEN

OLGA 2. POLIMENI ROBERTA

PL -LODZ02 Politechnika Lodzka- Main Site

0914 Medical diagnostic and treatment technology

RUGGERI Alfredo 1 2 9 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

(47)

S -GOTEBOR02 Chalmers Tekniska Högskola- Main Site

0914 Medical diagnostic and treatment technology

RUGGERI Alfredo 2, 3 1 10 1. DALLAN SARA

S -STOCKHO04 Royal Institute of Technology -KTH- School of Technology and Health

0914 Medical diagnostic and treatment technology

RUGGERI Alfredo 1, 2 3 12 1. BENDAZZOLI

SIMONE 2.

RIGONI ISOTTA 3. PEZZUTTI SILVIA

1. SCHIAVO FILIPPO

2. BETTINELLI ANDREA 3. CASTAGNOTTO

ILARIA UK -DUNDEE01 University of Dundee-

Main Site

0914 Medical diagnostic and treatment technology

RUGGERI Alfredo 2, 3 2 9 1. BAGGIO

GIORGIA 2.

ZIN SILVIA

1. TACCONI ELISA

DK -ALBORG01 Aalborg University- Dept. of Civil Engineering

0712 Environmental protection technology

RUOL Piero 2 2 6 NESSUN vincitore

D -BRAUNSC01 Technische

Universitaet Carolo- Wilhelmina Zu Braunschweig- Main site

0732 Building and civil engineering

SANAVIA Lorenzo 2, 3 2 6 1. MONTI SERENA

(48)

E -MADRID05 Universidad

Politecnica de Madrid- ETSI Caminos Canales y Puertos

0732 Building and civil engineering

SANAVIA Lorenzo 2, 3 2 6 1. FURLANETTO

ANDREA 2.

TAGLIAPIETRA SIMONE

1. GRISPIANI LUCA

D -AACHEN01 Rheinisch- Westfaelische Technische

Hochschule Aachen- Main Site

0715 Mechanics and metal trades

SAVIO Enrico 1, 2, 3 3 6 1. GIUSTI

RUGGERO 2. CONTIERO ENRICO 3.

BOZZATO NICOLO'

1. TASSONI ANTONIO 2. VIZZOTTO LUCA

PL -BIELSKO02 Akademia Techniczno- Humanistyczna w - Bielsku-Bialej- Main Site

0715 Mechanics and metal trades

SAVIO Enrico 1 1 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

PL -BIELSKO02 Akademia Techniczno- Humanistyczna w - Bielsku-Bialej- Main Site

0715 Mechanics and metal trades

SAVIO Enrico 2 2 6 NESSUN vincitore

(49)

UK -NOTTING01 The University of Nottingham- Main Site

071 Engineering and engineering trades

SAVIO Enrico 2, 3 3 9 1. PANARISI LUCIO 2. CHINELLATO

FABIO 3.

MENZATO FRANCESCA

1. FIORANZATO

RICCARDO 2. ZECCHINATO

CHIARA 3. MINOGLIO CHIONIO

NUVOLI DI THENEZOL CAMILLA D -DARMSTA01 Technische

Universität

Darmstadt- Main Site

071 Engineering and engineering trades

SGARBOSSA Fabio 2, 3 1 3 1. TOGNONI

EDOARDO

PL -WROCLAW01 Uniwersytet Wroclawski- Main Site

0531 Chemistry SGARBOSSA

Paolo

1, 2, 3 1 10 1. ALLIBARDI

ANDREA SI -LJUBLJA01 Univerza v Ljubljani-

Main Site

071 Engineering and engineering trades

SIENI Elisabetta 2 2 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

A -GRAZ02 Technische Universität Graz- Institute of Hydraulic Engineering and Water

0732 Building and civil engineering

SIMONI Luciano 1 1 10 NESSUN vincitore

(50)

B -BRUXEL87 Haute Ecole Léonard de Vinci- ECAM

0732 Building and civil engineering

SIMONI Luciano 1 2 5 1. BIGOTTO

ANDREA D -KARLSRU01 Universität Karlsruhe

(TH)- Main Site

071 Engineering and engineering trades

SIMONI Luciano 1 1 10 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

F -CACHAN03 Ecole Normale Superieure de Cachan- Main Site

071 Engineering and engineering trades

SIMONI Luciano 2, 3 2 9 1. CARPANESE

PIETRO

F -VAULX-V02 Ecole Nat. des Travaux Publics de l'Etat- Main Site

0732 Building and civil engineering

SIMONI Luciano 1, 2, 3 2 12 NESSUN vincitore

PL -GDANSK02 Politechnika Gdanska- Main site

0732 Building and civil engineering

SIMONI Luciano 2 2 3 NESSUN vincitore

D -ESSEN04 Universitat Duisburg- Essen- Fakultät für Ingenieurw. - Geotechnik

0732 Building and civil engineering

SIMONINI Paolo 1, 2, 3 2 6 NESSUN vincitore

(51)

F -GRENOBL01 Universite' Joseph Fourier- Main Site

0732 Building and civil engineering

SIMONINI Paolo 2 3 12 1. GIRARDI

VERONICA 2.

STOCCO FRANCESCA P -PORTO02 Universidade do

Porto- Faculdade de Engenharia

0732 Building and civil engineering

SIMONINI Paolo 2 2 5 1. GUIDOLIN

MARCO 2.

SCARPA MATTIA

1. CINQUETTI LUCA HERON RO -IASI05 Universitatea Tehnică

"Gheorghe Asachi"

din Iaşi- Main Site

0732 Building and civil engineering

SIMONINI Paolo 2, 3 2 9 NESSUN vincitore

B -LIEGE01 Université de Liège- Main Site

0715 Mechanics and metal trades

STOPPATO Anna 2 1 5 1. STAMPATORI

DANIELE DK -LYNGBY01 Danmarks Tekniske

Universitet (Technical University of

Denmark)- Main Site

0715 Mechanics and metal trades

STOPPATO Anna 2 1 5 1. GOMIERO

MARCO

1. ZANIN MARCO 2. FINCO ELISA

3. BET ANNA 4. SCHIO FRANCESCO

5. BERTO FEDERICO

6. PINAMONTI PIETRO 7. TIRELLI MARCO

(52)

N -TRONDHE01 Norvegian Univ. of Sc. and Tech. (NTNU)- Dept. Of Energy and Process Engineering

0715 Mechanics and metal trades

STOPPATO Anna 2, 3 1 6 1. DALL'ARMI

CHIARA

1. ZANIN MARCO 2. BIANCHI ANDREA

3. MACULAN NICOLA 4. TIRELLI MARCO

E -BARCELO03 Universidad Polit.de Catalunya- ETSEIB

071 Engineering and engineering trades

TREVISANI Alberto

1, 2 2 10 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

E -BILBAO01 Universidad del Pais Vasco, Bilbao- Escuela Politécnica de Donostia

071 Engineering and engineering trades

TREVISANI Alberto

1, 2, 3 2 6 1. DONADELLO

NICOLA 2. BARBA MANFREDI

1. CAZZAROLLI FEDERICO

E -LA-CORU01 Universidad de La Coruna- Dept.

Ingenieria Industrial II

071 Engineering and engineering trades

TREVISANI Alberto

1, 2, 3 2 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

IRL-DUBLIN27 Dublin Institute of Technology- Main Site

0713 Electricity and energy

TURRI Roberto 2, 3 1 6 1. SECCARDI

MIRCO

1. DURIGON GIACOMO

(53)

UK -CARDIFF01 Cardiff University- Main Site

0713 Electricity and energy

TURRI Roberto 2 2 5 1. ZAGO THOMAS 2. GROLLA ELIA

1. DURIGON GIACOMO 2. BEVILACQUA

FRANCESCO 3. MACULAN NICOLA

UK -NEWCAST02 University of Northumbria at Newcastle- Main Site

0713 Electricity and energy

TURRI Roberto 2 1 6 1. MARINI

GIACOMO

UK -LONDON015 Imperial College of Science, Technology and Medicine- Dept.of Electrical and Electronic

Engineering

0714 Electronics and automation

VALCHER Maria Elena

2 1 6 1. MION ENRICO

E -BILBAO02 Universidad de Deusto- Main Site

071 Engineering and engineering trades

VINELLI Andrea 2 3 5 1. BOLZON

VITTORIA 2. GALLINA ANDREA 3.

TOLIO MARCO

1. BORDIGNON DIEGO 2. GIACOMELLI

ALESSANDRO

(54)

F -CERGY07 Universite de Cergy- Pontoise- Main Site

0732 Building and civil engineering

VITALIANI Renato 1, 2, 3 2 6 1. DI COSTE

DANILO 2. ROMAGNOSI SUSANNA

1. CALOGIURI FEDERICA

D -AACHEN01 Rheinisch- Westfaelische Technische

Hochschule Aachen- Main Site

0716 Motor vehicles, ships and aircraft

ZACCARIOTTO Mirco

1, 2 2 6 1. MILAN

RICCARDO 2. IMPERATORE NICOLA

E -BARCELO03 Universidad Polit.de Catalunya- ETSEIAT

0716 Motor vehicles, ships and aircraft

ZACCARIOTTO Mirco

1, 2 6 10 1. DARUGNA

FRANCESCO 2. VENTURINI

GIOVANNI

3. OLIVO NICOLAS 4. QUACQUARELLI

MASSIMO

E -LEON01 Universidad de León- Main Site

0716 Motor vehicles, ships and aircraft

ZACCARIOTTO Mirco

1, 2 2 6 NESSUN vincitore

F -POITIER05 Ecole Nat. Sup. de Mecanique et Aerotec.- Main site

0716 Motor vehicles, ships and aircraft

ZACCARIOTTO Mirco

2 2 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

(55)

TR -ANKARA16 University of Turkish Aereonautical Association- Main Site

0716 Motor vehicles, ships and aircraft

ZACCARIOTTO Mirco

2 2 6 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta

D -DRESDEN02 Technische

Universitat Dresden- Institut für Luft- und Raumfahrttechnik

0716 Motor vehicles, ships and aircraft

ZACCARIOTTO Mirco

1, 2 2 6 1. LONGATO

MATTIA

MARCELLO 2. LIGUORI

ALESSANDRO D -MUNCHEN02 Technische

Universität München- Facultaet fuer

Maschinenwesen

0716 Motor vehicles, ships and aircraft

ZACCARIOTTO Mirco

1, 2 2 6 1. MARTIN

MATTIA 2.

COGO MICHELE

1. PREGRASSO MATTEO

E -MADRID05 Universidad

Politecnica de Madrid- EUIT - Aeronautica

0716 Motor vehicles, ships and aircraft

ZACCARIOTTO Mirco

1, 2 3 6 1. SCELSA DANIELE 2. GUIDI MANUEL 3. LECADOU JEAN PAUL GERVAIS

P -LISBOA109 Universidade de Lisboa- IST

0716 Motor vehicles, ships and aircraft

ZACCARIOTTO Mirco

2 2 6 1. BORIN NICOLO' 2. STELLA

MANUEL

1. JEVROSIMOVIC TIJANA

(56)

F -BORDEAU54 Institut

Polytechnique de Bordeaux (IPB)- ENSEIRB-MATMECA

0714 Electronics and automation

ZANONI Enrico 1, 2, 3 2 9 1. PANAZZOLO

FILIPPO 2.

CABBIA MARCO

E -BARCELO03 Universidad Polit.de Catalunya- ETSETB

0714 Electronics and automation

ZORZI Michele 1, 2 3 10 1. MANDUCHI

LAURA 2. STELLIN MARCO 3. ZUGNO

TOMMASO E -PAMPLON02 Univer. Publica de

Navarra- Main Site

0714 Electronics and automation

ZORZI Michele 1, 2 1 9 Nessuna domanda

ricevuta E -SANTAND01 Universidad de

Cantabria- Main Site

0714 Electronics and automation

ZORZI Michele 1, 2 2 12 1. FORTUNI

GUGLIELMO 2. FONTANA

MARCO E -VALENCI01 Universitat de

Valencia- Main Site

0714 Electronics and automation

ZORZI Michele 1 2 10 1. BIONDETTI

GIORGIO PIETRO 2. BRESSAN

MARCO

(57)

STUDENTI NON IDONEI:

n. matr.

1100559 1108675 1128382 1104676 1114013 1126559 1076344 1093178 1069417 1133144 1011494

Studente fuori area

Domanda non ammissibile - manca lettera tesi firmata Il flusso non prevede frequenza di CORSI

Domanda non ammissibile - manca lettera tesi firmata

Non idoneo per basso rendimento per entrambe le sedi (chiedere eventuali maggiori informazioni al Responsabile di Flusso)

Non idoneo (chiedere eventuali maggiori informazioni al Responsabile di Flusso) Il flusso non prevede frequenza di CORSI

Domanda non ammissibile per entrambe le sedi - manca attività didattica presso sede estera Domanda non ammissibile - manca attività didattica presso sede estera

La sede estera accetta studenti solo per tesi

Domanda non ammissibile - manca attività didattica presso sede estera MOTIVAZIONE

(58)

1130030 1129657 1106655 1069342 1128515 1010637 1050325 1068484 1071513 1132300 1128893 1090186 1068367 1128745 1106633 1134710

Domanda non ammissibile - manca attività didattica presso sede estera Il flusso non prevede frequenza di CORSI

La sede estera accetta studenti solo per tesi

Flusso per studenti civili/ambientali con priorità tesi

Domanda non ammissibile - manca attività didattica presso sede estera La sede estera accetta studenti solo per tesi

La sede estera accetta studenti solo per tesi

Domanda non ammissibile - manca attività didattica presso sede estera Il flusso non prevede frequenza di CORSI

La sede estera accetta studenti solo per tesi La sede estera accetta studenti solo per tesi Il flusso non prevede frequenza di CORSI Il flusso non prevede frequenza di CORSI Il flusso non prevede frequenza di CORSI

Domanda non ammissibile - manca attività didattica presso sede estera Il flusso non prevede frequenza di CORSI

(59)

1129661 1101853 1068013 1127207 1129831

La sede estera accetta studenti solo per tesi Il flusso non prevede frequenza di CORSI La sede estera accetta studenti solo per tesi

Non idoneo per scarsa produttività (chiedere eventuali maggiori informazioni al Responsabile di Flusso) Il flusso non prevede frequenza di CORSI

Figure

Updating...

References

Related subjects :