Erasmus Code ISCED -
AREA DI STUDIO - CICLO Name of the University - ISCED
Code - Field of study - Cycle
RESPONSABILE Academic Coordinator
BORSA n of months per
place
Eligible Students
485 B -ANTWERP01 Universiteit Antwerpen - Faculty of Arts - 0230 - Languages - RISPOLI Marco - ciclo 1, 2
RISPOLI Marco 6 1. CANOLA ROBERTA
1043 B -BRUSSEL01 Vrije Universiteit Brussel - - 0320 - Journalism and information - PADOVANI Claudia - ciclo 1, 2
PADOVANI Claudia 6 1. ZAMBRA ELENA
2. KRIKUNENKO DARIA 3. BORTOT ISABELLA 4. CANTERI MIRIAM 5. BASSO CECILIA 6. ZENNARO CHIARA 7. COMINA ARIANNA 8. YONG WENXUAN
1352 B -BRUXEL04 Université Libre de Bruxelles - - 0320 - Journalism and
information - DURANTE Vincenzo - ciclo 1, 2, 3
DURANTE Vincenzo 10 1. CAMPORESE VALENTINA
2. BENEDETTI PETRA
884 B -LEUVEN01 Katholieke Universiteit Leuven - Faculty of Psychology and Educational Sciences - 0110 - Education - RESTIGLIAN Emilia - ciclo 1, 2
RESTIGLIAN Emilia 5 1. BARBUSCIO LORENZO
2. ROMANO MYRIAM 3. VALERI MARTINA 4. TROLESE GIULIA 5. RIBAUDO GIADA 6. FERRERO CARMELA FRANCESCA
7. FACCIN MARTA 8. FACCO ALESSANDRA 9. SANTORU FEDERICA
1789 B -LEUVEN01 Katholieke Universiteit Leuven - Faculty of Arts - Campus Leuven - 0230 - Languages - RISPOLI Marco - ciclo 1, 2, 3
RISPOLI Marco 6 1. CANOLA ROBERTA
1751 CZ -BRNO05 Masarykova Univerzita - - 0210 - Arts - CANTONE Valentina - ciclo 1, 2, 3
CANTONE Valentina 6 1. SODOMA JACOPO
1889 CZ -PRAHA07 Univerzita Karlova v Praze - - 0232 - Literature and linguistics - CATALANO Alessandro - ciclo 1, 2, 3
CATALANO Alessandro 5 1. ABATEGIOVANNI GIADA
585 CZ -PRAHA07 Univerzita Karlova v Praze - Dept.
of Primary Education - 0110 - Education - RESTIGLIAN Emilia - ciclo 1, 2, 3
RESTIGLIAN Emilia 5 1. HENA LEANA
2. FACCIN MARTA 3. BARBUSCIO LORENZO 4. BALDINI ALESSANDRA 5. TROLESE GIULIA 6. CAVAGNIS ELEONORA
2710 D MUNCHEN02 Technische Universität München - - 0110 - Education - FEDELI
Monica - ciclo 2
FEDELI Monica 1. MIOTTO ALESSANDRA
2677 D -BERLIN01 Freie Universität Berlin - - 0222 - History and archaeology - MOLINO Paola - ciclo 1, 2, 3
MOLINO Paola 5 1. FELETTI FEDERICO
2389 D -KOLN01 Universität zu Köln - Philosophische Fakultaet - Slavisches Institut - 0230 -
Languages - PIACENTINI Marcello - ciclo 1, 2, 3
PIACENTINI Marcello 6 1. ABATEGIOVANNI GIADA
2722 DK -KOBENHA55 Kobenhavns Professionshojskole - University College Copenhagen - Faculty of Teacher Education - 0110 - Education - RESTIGLIAN Emilia - ciclo 1, 2
RESTIGLIAN Emilia 6 1. GUGELMO ALESSANDRA
2. FERRERO CARMELA FRANCESCA
3. BALDINI ALESSANDRA 4. TONELLO EMMA 5. FRASSON IRENE 6. MARINI ANNA
584 DK -KOBENHA55 Kobenhavns Professionshojskole - University College Copenhagen - - 0110 - Education - SANTIPOLO Matteo - ciclo 1
SANTIPOLO Matteo 6 1. GUGELMO ALESSANDRA
2031 E -ALCAL-H01 Universidad de Alcala' - - 0232 - Literature and linguistics - CASTILLO PENA Carmen - ciclo 1, 2, 3
CASTILLO PENA Carmen 10 1. POSITELLO NICOLA 2. CECCHINATO LAURA 3. VAROTTO EVA 4. FRIZZARIN RICCARDO
718 E -BARCELO01 Universitat de Barcelona - - 0230 - Languages - BARBIERI Alvaro - ciclo 1, 2
BARBIERI Alvaro 5 1. BIN VERONICA
2209 E -BARCELO02 Universidad Autonoma de Barcelona - - 0232 - Literature and linguistics - BIZZARRI Gabriele - ciclo 1, 2, 3
BIZZARRI Gabriele 9 1. CECCHINATO LAURA
2293 E -BARCELO02 Universidad Autonoma de Barcelona - - 0320 - Journalism and information - FACCIOLI Alessandro - ciclo 1, 2
FACCIOLI Alessandro 5 1. KRIKUNENKO DARIA 2. RAGOSTA NESIA 3. BOSCHINI CHIARA
938 E -BILBAO01 Universidad del Pais Vasco, Bilbao - Facultad de Ciencias Sociales y Comunicación - 0320 - Journalism and information - RANGONE Marco - ciclo 1
RANGONE Marco 6 1. COMINA ARIANNA
2. VEDANA MATILDE 3. BENEDETTI PETRA 4. POL BENEDETTA
770 E -GIRONA02 Universitat de Girona - - 0230 - Languages - BARBIERI Alvaro - ciclo 1
BARBIERI Alvaro 6 1. VAROTTO EVA
6083 E -GRANADA01 ARQUS - Universidad de Granada - - 0220 - Humanities - CHAVARRIA ARNAU Alejandra - ciclo 1, 2
CHAVARRIA ARNAU Alejandra
6 1. NOVELLA VANESSA 2. FANTON MARGHERITA 3. PAPALIA CATERINA 4. TITTOTO BENEDETTA 5. PROSPERO MARTINA 1646 E -GRANADA01 Universidad de Granada -
Facultad de Comunicacion y Documentacion - 0321 - Journalism and reporting - DURANTE Vincenzo - ciclo 1, 2
DURANTE Vincenzo 9 1. RICCIARELLI GIULIA
1903 E -HUELVA01 Universidad de Huelva - - 0230 - Languages - BIZZARRI Gabriele - ciclo 1
BIZZARRI Gabriele 10 1. MENEGOTTO SOFIA
2430 E -HUELVA01 Universidad de Huelva - - 0413 - Management and administration - CHAVARRIA ARNAU Alejandra - ciclo 1, 2, 3
CHAVARRIA ARNAU Alejandra
9 1. PROSPERO MARTINA
161 E -MADRID03 Univer.Complutense Madrid - Facultad de Filologia - 0231 - Language acquisition - BIZZARRI Gabriele - ciclo 1, 2
BIZZARRI Gabriele 9 1. PAPALIA CATERINA
118 E -MADRID03 Univer.Complutense Madrid - Facultad de Filologia - 0230 - Languages - CASTILLO PENA Carmen - ciclo 1, 2
CASTILLO PENA Carmen 9 1. CECCHINATO LAURA
537 E -MADRID03 Univer.Complutense Madrid - Facultad de Educación - 0110 - Education - SANTIPOLO Matteo - ciclo 1, 2
SANTIPOLO Matteo 6 1. SCOGNAMIGLIO SILVIA
2547 E -MADRID03 Univer.Complutense Madrid - - 0314 - Sociology and cultural studies - VIANELLO Francesca Alice - ciclo 1, 2
VIANELLO Francesca Alice
6 1. CAVARRA CATERINA 2. NOVELLA VANESSA
1018 E -MADRID21 Universidad San Pablo CEU - - 0320 - Journalism and
information - RANGONE Marco - ciclo 1, 2
RANGONE Marco 10 1. MANFROI ALICE
2. DALLA VECCHIA RACHELE 3. ARTOSIN FRANCESCA 4. MIGLIORINI LISA 5. SCHETTINI GRETA 6. POL BENEDETTA 7. BENEDETTI PETRA
2238 E -MADRID26 Universidad Rey Juan Carlos - - 1015 - Travel, tourism and leisure - CHAVARRIA ARNAU Alejandra - ciclo 1
CHAVARRIA ARNAU Alejandra
5 1. PETUKHOVA ANASTASIIA 2. TESINI ALESSANDRO 3. CESCON STELLA 4. FAGGIONATO AURORA
842 E -MADRID26 Universidad Rey Juan Carlos - - 0320 - Journalism and
information - RANGONE Marco - ciclo 1
RANGONE Marco 10 1. EMMAUSSO FLORA
2. FURLAN SOFIA
3. SIMONETTO GAIA SCHANTAL 4. CAMPORESE VALENTINA 5. BENEDETTI PETRA
2589 E -MALAGA01 Universidad de Malaga - - 0310 - Social and behavioural sciences - DURANTE Vincenzo - ciclo 1, 2
DURANTE Vincenzo 12 1. RICCIARELLI GIULIA 2. ARTOSIN FRANCESCA 3. MANFROI ALICE 4. MIGLIORINI LISA 5. FANTON MARGHERITA
2040 E -PALMA01 Universitat de les Illes Balears - - 0232 - Literature and linguistics - ROSSI Maura - ciclo 1, 2, 3
ROSSI Maura 6 1. BIN VERONICA
2041 E -PALMA01 Universitat de les Illes Balears - - 0232 - Literature and linguistics - ROSSI Maura - ciclo 1, 2, 3
ROSSI Maura 10 1. CECCHINATO LAURA
2. FRIZZARIN RICCARDO
616 E -SANTIAG01 Universidad de Santiago de Compostela - - 0230 - Languages - BARBIERI Alvaro - ciclo 1
BARBIERI Alvaro 9 1. POSITELLO NICOLA
358 E -VALENCI01 Universitat de Valencia - - 0231 - Language acquisition - CARA Giovanni - ciclo 1
CARA Giovanni 10 1. MENEGOTTO SOFIA
613 E -VALENCI01 Universitat de Valencia - - 0320 - Journalism and information - CORTELAZZO Michele - ciclo 1, 2
CORTELAZZO Michele 6 1. DALLA VECCHIA RACHELE 2. BASSO CECILIA
1127 E -VALENCI01 Universitat de Valencia - - 0210 - Arts - PIETROGIOVANNA Maria - ciclo 1, 2
PIETROGIOVANNA Maria
10 1. RAGOSTA NESIA 2. BOSCHINI CHIARA
2703 E -VALENCI91 Universidad Europea de Valencia, S.L. - - 1015 - Travel, tourism and leisure - CHAVARRIA ARNAU Alejandra - ciclo 1, 2
CHAVARRIA ARNAU Alejandra
5 1. LUCATO ERICA 2. CESCON STELLA 3. TESINI ALESSANDRO
1152 F -PARIS054 EPHE-École Pratique des Hautes Études - - 0222 - History and archaeology - ZAGO Michela - ciclo 2, 3
ZAGO Michela 6 1. DOMENICHINI GIULIA
2066 IRL-CORK01 University College Cork - National University of Ireland, Cork - - 0222 - History and archaeology - CHAVARRIA ARNAU Alejandra - ciclo 1, 2, 3
CHAVARRIA ARNAU Alejandra
10 1. PETUKHOVA ANASTASIIA
400 IRL-CORK01 University College Cork - National University of Ireland, Cork - - 0230 - Languages - DALZIEL Fiona Clare - ciclo 1
DALZIEL Fiona Clare 9 1. EL ASRI ILHAM 2. TITTOTO BENEDETTA
2425 IRL-DUBLIN02 University College Dublin - - 0223 - Philosophy and ethics -
NUNZIANTE Antonio Maria - ciclo 2, 3
NUNZIANTE Antonio Maria
5 1. SACCHETTO LUCIA
6081 N -BERGEN01 ARQUS - University of Bergen - - 0220 - Humanities - CHAVARRIA ARNAU Alejandra - ciclo 1, 2
CHAVARRIA ARNAU Alejandra
6 1. ATTI MARCELLO 2. FRASSON IRENE
204 NL -AMSTERD02 Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam - - 0210 - Arts - PIETROGIOVANNA Maria - ciclo 1
PIETROGIOVANNA Maria
5 1. SODOMA JACOPO
2. GERONAZZO ELISABETTA 3. MODENESE ILARIA
198 NL -S-GRAVE13 Stichting Hoger Beroepsonderwijs Haaglanden en Rijnstreek - Section of European Studies - 0310 - Social and behavioural sciences - VIANELLO Francesca - ciclo 1
VIANELLO Francesca 5 1. GERONAZZO ELISABETTA
916 NL -UTRECHT01 Universiteit Utrecht - - 0230 - Languages - RISPOLI Marco - ciclo 1, 2
RISPOLI Marco 5 1. PROSDOCIMO STEFANO
1020 P -COIMBRA01 Universidade de Coimbra - - 0321 - Journalism and reporting - DURANTE Vincenzo - ciclo 1, 2
DURANTE Vincenzo 10 1. SIMONETTO GAIA SCHANTAL
1373 S -GOTEBOR01 Goteborgs Universitet - - 0314 - Sociology and cultural studies - SETIFFI Francesca - ciclo 1, 2
SETIFFI Francesca 10 1. ORLANDO SOFIA
1042 SF -HELSINK01 Helsingin Yliopisto - Department of Social Research - 0320 - Journalism and information - PADOVANI Claudia - ciclo 1, 2
PADOVANI Claudia 5 1. VEDANA MATILDE
2. YONG WENXUAN 3. ZENNARO CHIARA
586 SF -KUOPIO12 Itä-Suomen Yliopisto - School of Applied Educational Sc. - 0110 - Education - RESTIGLIAN Emilia - ciclo 1, 2
RESTIGLIAN Emilia 10 1. RIBAUDO GIADA
2. TONELLO EMMA 3. CAVAGNIS ELEONORA 4. FACCO ALESSANDRA 5. SANTORU FEDERICA 6. MARINI ANNA 7. VALERI MARTINA