GRADUATORIA SCUOLA DI SCIENZE UMANE LIST OF SUCCESSFUL STUDENTS SCHOOL OF HUMAN AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

67  Download (0)

Full text

(1)

n_acc ordo

CODICE ERASMUS  Erasmus Code

NOME UNIVERSITA' ‐  CODICE ISCED ‐ AREA DI STUDIO ‐ CICLO (*) Name of the University ‐ ISCED Code 

‐ 

Field of study ‐ Cycle (*)

DOCENTE  RESPONSABILE 

Academic  Coordinator

N. POSTI  N. of  places

NUMERO MESI  PER BORSA  n of months per 

place

VINCITORI   Successful Students

IDONEI Eligible Students

347 A ‐GRAZ01 Karl‐Franzens‐Universität Graz ‐  ‐  0110 ‐ Education ‐ MARX Sonia ‐ ciclo  1, 2

MARX Sonia 2 5

354 A ‐GRAZ01 Karl‐Franzens‐Universität Graz ‐  ‐  0223 ‐ Philosophy and ethics ‐  TOMASI Gabriele ‐ ciclo 1, 2

TOMASI Gabriele 1 6

2299 A ‐GRAZ01 Karl‐Franzens‐Universität Graz ‐  ‐  0110 ‐ Education ‐ FEDELI Monica ‐  ciclo 1, 2, 3

FEDELI Monica 2 10

6080 A ‐GRAZ01 ARQUS ‐ Karl‐Franzens‐Universität  Graz ‐  ‐ 0220 ‐ Humanities ‐ 

CHAVARRIA ARNAU Alejandra ‐ ciclo  1, 2

CHAVARRIA  ARNAU Alejandra

5 5

Il Vademecum per gli studenti vincitori è disponibile al seguente link: https://www.unipd.it/prima‐partire‐lerasmus

The Vademcum for successful students is available for download from the page: https://www.unipd.it/en/before‐mobility‐erasmus‐out servizio help‐desk per l'accettazione:  domanda.erasmus@unipd.it

Helpdesk service for acceptance: domanda.erasmus@unipd.it

(2)

278 A ‐GRAZ08 Graz Private Pädagogische 

Hochschule Augustinum ‐  ‐ 0110 ‐  Education ‐ CALLEGARI Carla ‐ ciclo 1

CALLEGARI Carla 3 6

471 A ‐INNSBRU01 Leopold‐Franzens Universität  Innsbruck ‐ Institute of Romance  Studies ‐ 0231 ‐ Language acquisition ‐ RISPOLI Marco ‐ ciclo 1, 2

RISPOLI Marco 3 9 1. LIBASCI GIUSEPPE

2. MEGGETTO LARA

243 A ‐INNSBRU03 Pädagogische Akademie des Bundes  in Tirol ‐  ‐ 0110 ‐ Education ‐  CALLEGARI Carla ‐ ciclo 1

CALLEGARI Carla 3 6

123 A ‐KLAGENF01 Universität Klagenfurt ‐ Institut fuer  Romanistik ‐ 0230 ‐ Languages ‐  BARBIERI Alvaro ‐ ciclo 1

BARBIERI Alvaro 2 5

2545 A ‐SALZBUR01 Universitaet Salzburg ‐  ‐ 0213 ‐ Fine  arts ‐ VALENZANO Giovanna ‐ ciclo 1,  2

VALENZANO  Giovanna

2 6

98 A ‐WIEN01 Universität Wien ‐ Institut für 

Byzantinistik und Neogräzistik ‐ 0230 ‐  Languages ‐ ZORZI Niccolo ‐ ciclo 1, 2

ZORZI Niccolo 1 6 1. ROSCETTI JACOPO

129 A ‐WIEN01 Universität Wien ‐  ‐ 0230 ‐ 

Languages ‐ LACHIN Giosue' ‐ ciclo 1

LACHIN Giosue' 2 6

(3)

936 A ‐WIEN01 Universität Wien ‐  ‐ 0314 ‐ Sociology  and cultural studies ‐ SCHMIDT  Donatella ‐ ciclo 1, 2

SCHMIDT  Donatella

2 6

1784 A ‐WIEN01 Universität Wien ‐ Inst. für Klassische  Philologie, Mittel‐ und Neulatein ‐  0232 ‐ Literature and linguistics ‐  LOSACCO Margherita ‐ ciclo 1, 2

LOSACCO  Margherita

1 6 1. FONTANARI ARIANNA

2625 A ‐WIEN01 Universität Wien ‐  ‐ 0222 ‐ History  and archaeology ‐ CHABOT Isabelle ‐  ciclo 2

CHABOT Isabelle 2 6

485 B ‐ANTWERP01 Universiteit Antwerpen ‐ Faculty of  Arts ‐ 0230 ‐ Languages ‐ RISPOLI  Marco ‐ ciclo 1, 2

RISPOLI Marco 1 6

875 B ‐ANTWERP01 Universiteit Antwerpen ‐ Faculty of  Arts ‐ 0222 ‐ History and archaeology ‐ IVETIC Egidio ‐ ciclo 1

IVETIC Egidio 2 6

(4)

1043 B ‐BRUSSEL01 Vrije Universiteit Brussel ‐  ‐ 0320 ‐  Journalism and information ‐  PADOVANI Claudia ‐ ciclo 1, 2

PADOVANI  Claudia

2 6 1. SANDSTEN KAJA MARIE 

MIDTSKOG

2. MELELEO SILVIA

1. MOMO LUDOVICA  ALESSIA

2. ZAMBRA ELENA 3. KRIKUNENKO DARIA 4. BORTOT ISABELLA 5. CANTERI MIRIAM 6. BASSO CECILIA 7. ZENNARO CHIARA 8. COMINA ARIANNA 9. GIUDICI ALLEGRA 10. BELLÓ FRANCESCO 11. AGALLIU AMIDA 12. RIZZI GIACOMO 13. YONG WENXUAN

903 B ‐BRUXEL02 Université Saint‐Louis ‐ Bruxelles ‐  ‐  0230 ‐ Languages ‐ HENROT 

Genevieve ‐ ciclo 1

HENROT  Genevieve

2 6 1. DONA TERESA

516 B ‐BRUXEL04 Université Libre de Bruxelles ‐  ‐ 0223 ‐ Philosophy and ethics ‐ BASSI 

Romana ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

BASSI Romana 2 5 1. BORDIGNON CHIARA

2. MARSILI ELIANA

967 B ‐BRUXEL04 Université Libre de Bruxelles ‐ Haute  Ecole de Bruxelles ISTI ‐ 0232 ‐  Literature and linguistics ‐ HENROT  Genevieve ‐ ciclo 1

HENROT  Genevieve

2 10

(5)

1352 B ‐BRUXEL04 Université Libre de Bruxelles ‐  ‐ 0320 ‐ Journalism and information ‐ 

DURANTE Vincenzo ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

DURANTE  Vincenzo

3 10 1. TAGLIA JULIA

2. CASCIANI FEDERICA 3. MAZZON NOEMI

2442 B ‐GENT01 Universiteit Gent ‐  ‐ 0220 ‐  Humanities ‐ GARZONIO Jacopo ‐  ciclo 1, 2

GARZONIO  Jacopo

2 5 1. UDERZO SABINA

2. SPANGARO GABRIELE

1. VECCHIATO  BENEDETTA

2443 B ‐GENT01 Universiteit Gent ‐  ‐ 0232 ‐ Literature  and linguistics ‐ GARZONIO Jacopo ‐  ciclo 3

GARZONIO  Jacopo

2 12 1. PASQUETTO ALBERTO

2698 B ‐GENT01 Universiteit Gent ‐ Faculty of Arts ‐  0222 ‐ History and archaeology ‐  CHAVARRIA ARNAU Alejandra ‐ ciclo  1, 2, 3

CHAVARRIA  ARNAU Alejandra

2 5

158 B ‐GENT39 Arteveldehogeschool ‐  ‐ 0110 ‐  Education ‐ CALLEGARI Carla ‐ ciclo 1

CALLEGARI Carla 2 5 1. FAVRETTO MADIAN

106 B ‐LEUVEN01 Katholieke Universiteit Leuven ‐  Faculty of Arts ‐ Campus Antwerpen ‐  0232 ‐ Literature and linguistics ‐  RISPOLI Marco ‐ ciclo 1

RISPOLI Marco 2 6

674 B ‐LEUVEN01 Katholieke Universiteit Leuven ‐  Institute of Philosophy ‐ 0223 ‐  Philosophy and ethics ‐ ROSSITTO  Cristina ‐ ciclo 1, 2

ROSSITTO  Cristina

2 5 1. GUSMEROLI JACOPO

2. MADONNA LEONARDO

(6)

884 B ‐LEUVEN01 Katholieke Universiteit Leuven ‐  Faculty of Psychology and  Educational Sciences ‐ 0110 ‐ 

Education ‐ RESTIGLIAN Emilia ‐ ciclo  1, 2

RESTIGLIAN  Emilia

2 5 1. FERRAROTTO CAMILLA

2. MORSIANI GLORIA

1. BARBUSCIO LORENZO 2. ROMANO MYRIAM 3. LORENZIN ALESSIA 4. VALERI MARTINA 5. DOBLONI DILETTA 6. TROLESE GIULIA 7. VECCHIATO  BENEDETTA

8. VANZETTO CHIARA 9. RIBAUDO GIADA 10. FERRERO CARMELA  FRANCESCA

11. ROSINA EMMA 12. FACCIN MARTA 13. FACCO ALESSANDRA 14. SANTORU FEDERICA

1443 B ‐LEUVEN01 Katholieke Universiteit Leuven ‐  Faculty of Science ‐ 0310 ‐ Social and  behavioural sciences ‐ RABBIOSI  Chiara ‐ ciclo 2

RABBIOSI Chiara 2 6 1. FERRI GIORGIA

2. MTASA ITAI

1789 B ‐LEUVEN01 Katholieke Universiteit Leuven ‐  Faculty of Arts ‐ Campus Leuven ‐  0230 ‐ Languages ‐ RISPOLI Marco ‐  ciclo 1, 2, 3

RISPOLI Marco 2 6 1. CHEN MUXUE

(7)

2641 B ‐LEUVEN01 Katholieke Universiteit Leuven ‐  ‐  0222 ‐ History and archaeology ‐  CHAVARRIA ARNAU Alejandra ‐ ciclo  1, 2, 3

CHAVARRIA  ARNAU Alejandra

2 5

872 B ‐LIEGE01 Université de Liège ‐  ‐ 0231 ‐  Language acquisition ‐ HENROT  Genevieve ‐ ciclo 1, 2

HENROT  Genevieve

4 5 1. SALVIA GIULIA

1319 B ‐LIEGE01 Université de Liège ‐  ‐ 0210 ‐ Arts ‐  FACCIOLI Alessandro ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

FACCIOLI  Alessandro

2 10

2351 B ‐LIEGE01 Université de Liège ‐ Faculté des  Sciences Sociales

Centre d’Etudes de l'Ethnicité et des  Migrations (CEDEM) ‐ 0314 ‐ 

Sociology and cultural studies ‐  FRISINA Annalisa Maria ‐ ciclo 2, 3

FRISINA Annalisa  Maria

2 5

2456 B ‐LIEGE01 Université de Liège ‐  ‐ 0220 ‐  Humanities ‐ COPPOLA Alessandra ‐  ciclo 1, 2

COPPOLA  Alessandra

1 10

2708 B ‐LIEGE01 Université de Liège ‐  ‐ 0223 ‐ 

Philosophy and ethics ‐ ALTOBRANDO  Andrea ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

ALTOBRANDO  Andrea

2 6 1. OPPI LAURA

2. GAETA LORENZO PIETRO

203 B ‐LOUVAIN01 Universite' Catholique de Louvain ‐  ‐  0210 ‐ Arts ‐ PIETROGIOVANNA Maria 

‐ ciclo 1, 2

PIETROGIOVANN A Maria

2 6

(8)

1520 B ‐LOUVAIN01 Universite' Catholique de Louvain ‐  ‐  0310 ‐ Social and behavioural  sciences ‐ QUATRIDA Daria ‐ ciclo 2

QUATRIDA Daria 2 6 1. DUÒ LAURA

1535 B ‐LOUVAIN01 Universite' Catholique de Louvain ‐  ‐  0231 ‐ Language acquisition ‐ 

ACKERLEY Katherine ‐ ciclo 2

ACKERLEY  Katherine

6 9 1. RUGI BEATRICE

101 B ‐NAMUR01 Facultes Universitaires Notre Dame  de la Paix, Namur ‐  ‐ 0230 ‐ 

Languages ‐ HENROT Genevieve ‐  ciclo 1

HENROT  Genevieve

2 5 1. MJESHTRI ANNA

2612 BG ‐SOFIA06 Sofia University "St. Kliment Ohridski" 

‐ Faculty of Philosophy ‐ 0222 ‐  History and archaeology ‐ SORBA  Carlotta ‐ ciclo 2

SORBA Carlotta 2 6

1751 CZ ‐BRNO05 Masarykova Univerzita ‐  ‐ 0210 ‐ Arts 

‐ CANTONE Valentina ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

CANTONE  Valentina

1 6

2320 CZ ‐BRNO05 Masarykova Univerzita ‐  ‐ 0231 ‐  Language acquisition ‐ GAMBINO  Francesca ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

GAMBINO  Francesca

2 12

1132 CZ ‐CESKE01 Jihočeská univerzita v Českých  Budějovicích ‐ Faculty of Philosophy ‐  0230 ‐ Languages ‐ CORTELAZZO  Michele ‐ ciclo 1

CORTELAZZO  Michele

2 5

(9)

1800 CZ ‐HRADEC01 Univerzita Hradec Králové ‐ Dept. of  Cultural and Religious Studies ‐ 0314 ‐  Sociology and cultural studies ‐  BORTOLINI Matteo ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

BORTOLINI  Matteo

3 6 1. BESSEGATO GIULIA

2375 CZ ‐OLOMOUC01 Univerzita Palackeho v Olomouci ‐  ‐  0223 ‐ Philosophy and ethics ‐ BASSI  Romana ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

BASSI Romana 2 6

2624 CZ ‐OLOMOUC01 Univerzita Palackeho v Olomouci ‐  ‐  0232 ‐ Literature and linguistics ‐  CATALANO Alessandro ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

CATALANO  Alessandro

2 6 1. PÁLOVÁ SIMONA

585 CZ ‐PRAHA07 Univerzita Karlova v Praze ‐ Dept. of  Primary Education ‐ 0110 ‐ Education ‐ RESTIGLIAN Emilia ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

RESTIGLIAN  Emilia

2 5 1. DANTE MARTA

2. SILVESTRI OLGA

1. VANZETTO CHIARA 2. HENA LEANA 3. FACCIN MARTA 4. BARBUSCIO LORENZO 5. BALDINI ALESSANDRA 6. BERTOZZO MARIANNA 7. TROLESE GIULIA 8. CAVAGNIS ELEONORA

(10)

1126 CZ ‐PRAHA07 Univerzita Karlova v Praze ‐ Faculty of  Arts ‐ 0222 ‐ History and archaeology ‐ IVETIC Egidio ‐ ciclo 1, 2

IVETIC Egidio 2 6 1. BUGGIN LINDA

1889 CZ ‐PRAHA07 Univerzita Karlova v Praze ‐  ‐ 0232 ‐  Literature and linguistics ‐ CATALANO  Alessandro ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

CATALANO  Alessandro

2 5 1. PIRON FEDERICA

2. GROSSELLE LETIZIA

1. ABATEGIOVANNI  GIADA

1939 CZ ‐PRAHA07 Univerzita Karlova v Praze ‐  ‐ 0215 ‐  Music and performing arts ‐ TOFFETTI  Marina ‐ ciclo 1, 2

TOFFETTI Marina 1 10

2687 CZ ‐PRAHA07 Univerzita Karlova v Praze ‐  ‐ 0223 ‐  Philosophy and ethics ‐ ALTOBRANDO  Andrea ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

ALTOBRANDO  Andrea

2 9

2710 D  MUNCHEN02 Technische Universität München ‐  ‐  0110 ‐ Education ‐ FEDELI Monica ‐  ciclo 2

FEDELI Monica 1 1. ZANCHIN MARTINA 1. MIOTTO ALESSANDRA

2160 D ‐AACHEN01 Rheinisch‐Westfaelische Technische  Hochschule Aachen ‐ RWTH Aachen  Lehrstuhl für Architekturgeschichte ‐  0731 ‐ Architecture and town  planning ‐ SVALDUZ Elena ‐ ciclo 1, 2

SVALDUZ Elena 1 6

141 D ‐BERLIN01 Freie Universität Berlin ‐  ‐ 0110 ‐  Education ‐ SANTIPOLO Matteo ‐ ciclo  1, 2

SANTIPOLO  Matteo

2 5 1. BORTOLETTI MARTINA

2. ALBANESI RACHELE

(11)

1173 D ‐BERLIN01 Freie Universität Berlin ‐  ‐ 0230 ‐  Languages ‐ MASIERO Federica ‐ ciclo  1, 2, 3

MASIERO  Federica

3 5 1. MEGGIOLARO CATERINA

2. HAROUTYUNIAN NARE 3. FATTORI ALICE

2677 D ‐BERLIN01 Freie Universität Berlin ‐  ‐ 0222 ‐  History and archaeology ‐ MOLINO  Paola ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

MOLINO Paola 1 5 1. BASELICE PELICIONI ANA 

BEATRIZ

1. FELETTI FEDERICO

2709 D ‐BERLIN01 Freie Universität Berlin ‐  ‐ 0110 ‐  Education ‐ RESTIGLIAN Emilia ‐ ciclo  1, 2, 3

RESTIGLIAN  Emilia

2 10 1. BORGO MARTINA

1017 D ‐BOCHUM01 Ruhr‐Universität Bochum ‐  ‐ 0230 ‐  Languages ‐ CORTELAZZO Michele ‐  ciclo 1

CORTELAZZO  Michele

2 10

1618 D ‐BOCHUM01 Ruhr‐Universität Bochum ‐  ‐ 0222 ‐  History and archaeology ‐ BONETTO  Jacopo ‐ ciclo 1, 2

BONETTO Jacopo 1 6

2156 D ‐BOCHUM01 Ruhr‐Universität Bochum ‐  ‐ 0223 ‐  Philosophy and ethics ‐ NUNZIANTE  Antonio Maria ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

NUNZIANTE  Antonio Maria

2 10

2613 D ‐BOCHUM01 Ruhr‐Universität Bochum ‐  ‐ 0222 ‐  History and archaeology ‐ CHABOT  Isabelle ‐ ciclo 2

CHABOT Isabelle 2 6

1549 D ‐BONN01 Rheinische Friedrich‐Wilhelms‐

Universität Bonn ‐  ‐ 0222 ‐ History  and archaeology ‐ SALVADORI  Monica ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

SALVADORI  Monica

4 6 1. CEVOLANI SILVIA

(12)

2338 D ‐BONN01 Rheinische Friedrich‐Wilhelms‐

Universität Bonn ‐  ‐ 0223 ‐ 

Philosophy and ethics ‐ ILLETTERATI  Luca ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

ILLETTERATI Luca 1 6

1259 D ‐DRESDEN02 Technische Universitat Dresden ‐  Institut für Romanistik ‐ 0230 ‐  Languages ‐ MASIERO Federica ‐ ciclo  1, 2

MASIERO  Federica

3 6

2068 D ‐ERFURT05 Universitaet Erfurt ‐  ‐ 0222 ‐ History  and archaeology ‐ CARACAUSI Andrea 

‐ ciclo 1, 2

CARACAUSI  Andrea

2 10

2632 D ‐ERFURT05 Universitaet Erfurt ‐ Faculty of  Economics, Law and Social Sciences ‐  0314 ‐ Sociology and cultural studies ‐  BORTOLINI Matteo ‐ ciclo 1, 2

BORTOLINI  Matteo

4 5

92 D ‐ERLANGE01 Friedrich‐Alexander‐Univ. Erlangen‐

Nuernberg ‐ Lehrsthul fur Politische  Wissenschaft 2 ‐ 0223 ‐ Philosophy  and ethics ‐ CESARONI Pierpaolo ‐  ciclo 1, 2

CESARONI  Pierpaolo

2 5

120 D ‐ESSEN04 Universitat Duisburg‐Essen ‐ Insitut  fur Politikwissenschaft ‐ 0314 ‐  Sociology and cultural studies ‐  FRISINA Annalisa Maria ‐ ciclo 1

FRISINA Annalisa  Maria

2 5

(13)

1533 D ‐FRANKFU01 J.W. Goethe‐Universitat Frankfurt ‐  ‐  0230 ‐ Languages ‐ BERTOCCI Davide ‐  ciclo 1

BERTOCCI Davide 3 6 1. CUSIN SABRINA

2. BUCUR NICOLETA 3. LATELLA NOEMI

1534 D ‐FRANKFU01 J.W. Goethe‐Universitat Frankfurt ‐  ‐  0230 ‐ Languages ‐ BERTOCCI Davide ‐  ciclo 3

BERTOCCI Davide 1 6

2420 D ‐FRANKFU01 J.W. Goethe‐Universitat Frankfurt ‐  ‐  0230 ‐ Languages ‐ BERTOCCI Davide ‐  ciclo 2

BERTOCCI Davide 3 6 1. FUSARO CHIARA

2. AKSOY ÖZEN BUKET

93 D ‐FREIBUR01 Alb.Ludw. Univer. Freiburg ‐  ‐ 0223 ‐  Philosophy and ethics ‐ DA RE  Antonio ‐ ciclo 1, 2

DA RE Antonio 2 6 1. BOLDINI ZENO

1. ACERBO MATTIA

1135 D ‐FREIBUR01 Alb.Ludw. Univer. Freiburg ‐  ‐ 0231 ‐  Language acquisition ‐ MASIERO  Federica ‐ ciclo 2

MASIERO  Federica

2 10

2157 D ‐FREIBUR01 Alb.Ludw. Univer. Freiburg ‐  ‐ 0232 ‐  Literature and linguistics ‐ ZORZI  Niccolo ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

ZORZI Niccolo 2 6 1. PULITI PRISCILLA

2. SCHIANO CHIARA

119 D ‐FULDA01 Hochschule Fulda ‐ University of  Applied Sciences ‐  ‐ 0314 ‐ Sociology  and cultural studies ‐ FRISINA  Annalisa Maria ‐ ciclo 1

FRISINA Annalisa  Maria

3 4

717 D ‐GREIFS01 Universität Greifswald ‐ Institute for  Church Music and Musicology ‐ 0215 ‐  Music and performing arts ‐ TOFFETTI  Marina ‐ ciclo 1

TOFFETTI Marina 2 8

(14)

957 D ‐GREIFS01 Universität Greifswald ‐  ‐ 0232 ‐  Literature and linguistics ‐ BORRIERO  Giovanni ‐ ciclo 1

BORRIERO  Giovanni

2 6

1136 D ‐HALLE01 Martin‐Luther‐Universität Halle‐

Wittenberg ‐ Institut für Romanistik ‐  0231 ‐ Language acquisition ‐ 

BELLOMO Leonardo ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

BELLOMO  Leonardo

3 6

560 D ‐HAMBURG01 Universitat Hamburg ‐  ‐ 0230 ‐  Languages ‐ MASIERO Federica ‐ ciclo  1, 2

MASIERO  Federica

3 5 1. MASETTI ROBERTO

126 D ‐HEIDELB01 Ruprecht‐Karls‐Universität 

Heidelberg ‐  ‐ 0232 ‐ Literature and  linguistics ‐ CORTELAZZO Michele ‐  ciclo 1, 2, 3

CORTELAZZO  Michele

3 6 1. GRIGOLETTO LISA

1. LIPPOLIS NATALIA

2. HOLOVANOVA KHRYSTYNA

1908 D ‐HEIDELB01 Ruprecht‐Karls‐Universität  Heidelberg ‐  ‐ 0222 ‐ History and  archaeology ‐ STRASSI Silvia ‐ ciclo 1,  2, 3

STRASSI Silvia 2 6 1. SAMARELLI ELEONORA

1740 D ‐HILDESH01 Stiftung Universität Hildesheim ‐  ‐  0223 ‐ Philosophy and ethics ‐  GHILARDI Marcello ‐ ciclo 1, 2

GHILARDI  Marcello

2 6 1. CALABRESE CHIARA

618 D ‐JENA01 Friederich‐Schiller‐Universität ‐  Institut fuer Philosophie ‐ 0223 ‐  Philosophy and ethics ‐ CESARONI  Pierpaolo ‐ ciclo 1, 2

CESARONI  Pierpaolo

2 6

(15)

2377 D ‐KOBLENZ02 Universitat Koblenz‐Landau ‐ 

Abteilung Landau ‐ 0223 ‐ Philosophy  and ethics ‐ GURISATTI Giovanni ‐  ciclo 1, 2, 3

GURISATTI  Giovanni

2 9

1915 D ‐KOLN01 Universität zu Köln ‐  ‐ 0222 ‐ History  and archaeology ‐ STRASSI Silvia ‐  ciclo 1, 2, 3

STRASSI Silvia 2 6

2389 D ‐KOLN01 Universität zu Köln ‐ Philosophische  Fakultaet ‐ Slavisches Institut ‐ 0230 ‐  Languages ‐ PIACENTINI Marcello ‐  ciclo 1, 2, 3

PIACENTINI  Marcello

2 6 1. POSSENTI ANNAPAOLA

2671 D ‐KONSTAN01 Universitat Konstanz ‐  ‐ 0222 ‐  History and archaeology ‐ MOLINO  Paola ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

MOLINO Paola 2 6

332 D ‐LEIPZIG01 Universität Leipzig ‐  ‐ 0232 ‐  Literature and linguistics ‐ MASIERO  Federica ‐ ciclo 1, 2

MASIERO  Federica

3 10 1. CURZI SARA

6082 D ‐LEIPZIG01 ARQUS ‐ Universität Leipzig ‐  ‐ 0220 ‐  Humanities ‐ CHAVARRIA ARNAU  Alejandra ‐ ciclo 1, 2

CHAVARRIA  ARNAU Alejandra

3 6 1. DUSO MARTINA

363 D ‐MAINZ01 Johannes Gutenberg‐Universität  Mainz ‐  ‐ 0230 ‐ Languages ‐  MALAGOLI Roberta ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

MALAGOLI  Roberta

2 6 1. SACCHETTO LAURA

1813 D ‐MAINZ01 Johannes Gutenberg‐Universität  Mainz ‐  ‐ 0223 ‐ Philosophy and  ethics ‐ CESARONI Pierpaolo ‐ ciclo 1,  2, 3

CESARONI  Pierpaolo

2 6

(16)

276 D ‐MARBURG01 Philipps‐Universität Marburg ‐  ‐ 0223 

‐ Philosophy and ethics ‐ CATAPANO  Giovanni ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

CATAPANO  Giovanni

1 6

479 D ‐MARBURG01 Philipps‐Universität Marburg ‐  ‐ 0215 

‐ Music and performing arts ‐  TOFFETTI Marina ‐ ciclo 1

TOFFETTI Marina 2 6

95 D ‐MUNCHEN01 L.‐Maximilians Universität München ‐  

‐ 0223 ‐ Philosophy and ethics ‐  GRIGENTI Fabio ‐ ciclo 1, 2

GRIGENTI Fabio 4 10 1. TRABACCA ELVIRA

2. CATTELAN MATTIA 3. BENVEGNU' GIULIA 4. BANO ALESSANDRA errata corrige

341 D ‐MUNCHEN01 L.‐Maximilians Universität München ‐  

‐ 0230 ‐ Languages ‐ RISPOLI Marco ‐  ciclo 1, 2, 3

RISPOLI Marco 3 10 1. GIORDANO CHIARA

2. VULPE MARIA

2622 D ‐MUNCHEN01 L.‐Maximilians Universität München ‐  

‐ 0220 ‐ Humanities ‐ PETRINA  Alessandra ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

PETRINA  Alessandra

2 5 1. TOMMASI GIULIA

2. DA ROS ROSA

307 D ‐MUNSTER01 Westfalische Wilhelms‐Universität  Münster ‐ Philosophisches Seminar ‐  0223 ‐ Philosophy and ethics ‐  TOMASI Gabriele ‐ ciclo 1, 2

TOMASI Gabriele 2 6

1702 D ‐MUNSTER01 Westfalische Wilhelms‐Universität  Münster ‐  ‐ 0230 ‐ Languages ‐  TOMASI Franco ‐ ciclo 1

TOMASI Franco 4 6 1. CONTE GIULIA

(17)

1138 D ‐POTSDAM01 Universität Potsdam ‐ Institut für  Romanistik ‐ 0230 ‐ Languages ‐  GAMBINO Francesca ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

GAMBINO  Francesca

3 6 1. FREDDI MARTA

2. CELA LEDINA

2696 D ‐POTSDAM01 Universität Potsdam ‐  ‐ 0223 ‐  Philosophy and ethics ‐ ILLETTERATI  Luca ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

ILLETTERATI Luca 2 6

156 D ‐REGENSB01 Universitat Regensburg ‐  ‐ 0215 ‐  Music and performing arts ‐ TOFFETTI  Marina ‐ ciclo 1

TOFFETTI Marina 1 10

127 D ‐SAARBRU01 Universitat des Saarlandes ‐  ‐ 0232 ‐  Literature and linguistics ‐ 

CORTELAZZO Michele ‐ ciclo 1

CORTELAZZO  Michele

3 6

2159 D ‐STUTTGA01 Universitat Stuttgart ‐  ‐ 0232 ‐  Literature and linguistics ‐ RISPOLI  Marco ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

RISPOLI Marco 2 6 1. NOVELLI MARTA

1919 D ‐TRIER01 Universitat Trier ‐  ‐ 0211 ‐ Audio‐

visual techniques and media  production ‐ FACCIOLI Alessandro ‐  ciclo 1, 2, 3

FACCIOLI  Alessandro

2 5

125 D ‐TUBINGE01 Eberhard‐Karls‐Universität Tübingen ‐  Romanisches Seminar ‐ 0230 ‐ 

Languages ‐ BARBIERI Alvaro ‐ ciclo 1

BARBIERI Alvaro 2 10

546 D ‐TUBINGE01 Eberhard‐Karls‐Universität Tübingen ‐  Philosophisches Seminar ‐ 0223 ‐  Philosophy and ethics ‐ GRIGENTI  Fabio ‐ ciclo 1

GRIGENTI Fabio 2 10 1. AMBROSIO GIOVANNA

(18)

1289 D ‐TUBINGE01 Eberhard‐Karls‐Universität Tübingen ‐  Slavisches Seminar ‐ 0231 ‐ Language  acquisition ‐ NOSILIA Viviana ‐ ciclo 2,  3

NOSILIA Viviana 1 6

2520 D ‐TUBINGE01 Eberhard‐Karls‐Universität Tübingen ‐ 

‐ 0222 ‐ History and archaeology ‐  CHAVARRIA ARNAU Alejandra ‐ ciclo  2, 3

CHAVARRIA  ARNAU Alejandra

1 6

337 D ‐WURZBUR01 Julius‐Maximilians‐Universität  Würzburg ‐  ‐ 0231 ‐ Language 

acquisition ‐ MASIERO Federica ‐ ciclo  1, 2, 3

MASIERO  Federica

2 10 1. MICHIELIN LAURA

1880 D ‐WURZBUR01 Julius‐Maximilians‐Universität  Würzburg ‐  ‐ 0110 ‐ Education ‐  FEDELI Monica ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

FEDELI Monica 2 10

2655 DK ‐ALBORG01 Aalborg University ‐  ‐ 0222 ‐ History  and archaeology ‐ CARACAUSI Andrea 

‐ ciclo 2, 3

CARACAUSI  Andrea

2 6 1. PANAROTTO ILARIA

2. YAKAN MENEXIADIS SECIL  OZNUR

1819 DK ‐ARHUS01 Aarhus Universitet ‐ Department of  Education ‐ 0110 ‐ Education ‐ BIASIN  Chiara ‐ ciclo 2, 3

BIASIN Chiara 2 6

584 DK ‐KOBENHA55 Kobenhavns Professionshojskole ‐  University College Copenhagen ‐  ‐  0110 ‐ Education ‐ SANTIPOLO  Matteo ‐ ciclo 1

SANTIPOLO  Matteo

2 6 1. ZILIOTTO BENEDETTA

2. MEGGIOLARO ELISA

1. GUGELMO  ALESSANDRA

(19)

2722 DK ‐KOBENHA55 Kobenhavns Professionshojskole ‐  University College Copenhagen ‐  Faculty of Teacher Education ‐ 0110 ‐  Education ‐ RESTIGLIAN Emilia ‐ ciclo  1, 2

RESTIGLIAN  Emilia

2 6 1. CENTOMO ALICE

2. BAGATIN ALICE

1. GUGELMO  ALESSANDRA

2. FERRERO CARMELA  FRANCESCA

3. BALDINI ALESSANDRA 4. BETTIOL ERICA 5. TONELLO EMMA 6. FRASSON IRENE 7. MARINI ANNA

2031 E ‐ALCAL‐H01 Universidad de Alcala' ‐  ‐ 0232 ‐  Literature and linguistics ‐ CASTILLO  PENA Carmen ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

CASTILLO PENA  Carmen

3 10 1. TURATO ANDREA

51 E ‐ALICANT01 Universidad de Alicante ‐ Faculty of  Arts ‐ 0222 ‐ History and archaeology ‐ IVETIC Egidio ‐ ciclo 1

IVETIC Egidio 2 6

718 E ‐BARCELO01 Universitat de Barcelona ‐  ‐ 0230 ‐  Languages ‐ BARBIERI Alvaro ‐ ciclo 1,  2

BARBIERI Alvaro 2 5 1. NAPOLETANO RITA

2. BAÙ MARCO MARIA

1. DALLA LIBERA ANNA 2. BIN VERONICA 3. VAROTTO EVA

841 E ‐BARCELO02 Universidad Autonoma de Barcelona ‐  Dep.to de Filosofia ‐ 0220 ‐ 

Humanities ‐ BASSI Romana ‐ ciclo 1

BASSI Romana 2 6 1. MARTIN DAMIANO

2. BRISTOT MARIACHIARA

(20)

1793 E ‐BARCELO02 Universidad Autonoma de Barcelona ‐  Dep.to d'Història Moderna i 

Contemporània ‐ 0222 ‐ History and  archaeology ‐ ALBANESE Giulia ‐ ciclo  1

ALBANESE Giulia 2 9 1. CORAZZA GIUSEPPE

2. DEGASPERI ELIANA

1900 E ‐BARCELO02 Universidad Autonoma de Barcelona ‐ 

‐ 0222 ‐ History and archaeology ‐  CHAVARRIA ARNAU Alejandra ‐ ciclo  2, 3

CHAVARRIA  ARNAU Alejandra

2 9

2209 E ‐BARCELO02 Universidad Autonoma de Barcelona ‐ 

‐ 0232 ‐ Literature and linguistics ‐  BIZZARRI Gabriele ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

BIZZARRI  Gabriele

3 9 1. PLUCHINO LISA

2. EL MOUTALABI ASMAA 3. BRUGNARO VANESSA

1. CECCHINATO LAURA

2293 E ‐BARCELO02 Universidad Autonoma de Barcelona ‐ 

‐ 0320 ‐ Journalism and information ‐  FACCIOLI Alessandro ‐ ciclo 1, 2

FACCIOLI  Alessandro

2 5 1. BOZZOLAN SARA

2. MEREU CHIARA

1. TORRE CHIARA 2. KRIKUNENKO DARIA 3. RAGOSTA NESIA 4. BOSCHINI CHIARA

2085 E ‐BARCELO15 Universitat Pompeu Fabra ‐  ‐ 0232 ‐  Literature and linguistics ‐ BUSÀ  Maria Grazia ‐ ciclo 3

BUSÀ Maria  Grazia

2 6

346 E ‐BARCELO16 Universitat Ramon Llull  ‐ Faculty of  Psychology, Education and Sport  sciences ‐ 0110 ‐ Education ‐ DA RE  Lorenza ‐ ciclo 1, 2

DA RE Lorenza 2 10 1. SMANIOTTO CHIARA

(21)

619 E ‐BILBAO01 Universidad del Pais Vasco, Bilbao ‐  Facultad de Letras ‐ 0222 ‐ History  and archaeology ‐ IVETIC Egidio ‐ ciclo  1, 2

IVETIC Egidio 2 9

664 E ‐BILBAO01 Universidad del Pais Vasco, Bilbao ‐  Facultad de Letras ‐ 0232 ‐ Literature  and linguistics ‐ ROSSI Maura ‐ ciclo 1,  3

ROSSI Maura 2 6 1. PORCU MARIA ELENA

2. ZECCHI TOMMASO

938 E ‐BILBAO01 Universidad del Pais Vasco, Bilbao ‐  Facultad de Ciencias Sociales y  Comunicación ‐ 0320 ‐ Journalism  and information ‐ RANGONE Marco ‐  ciclo 1

RANGONE Marco 4 6 1. CASADO MORENO SARA

2. ALBERTON ANGELA 3. LAZZARO MATTIA 4. DI LENNA MATILDE

1. BELLÓ FRANCESCO 2. COMINA ARIANNA 3. VEDANA MATILDE 4. BENEDETTI PETRA 5. POL BENEDETTA

1337 E ‐BILBAO01 Universidad del Pais Vasco, Bilbao ‐  Facultad de Letras ‐ 0222 ‐ History  and archaeology ‐ CHAVARRIA  ARNAU Alejandra ‐ ciclo 1, 2

CHAVARRIA  ARNAU Alejandra

3 10

2406 E ‐BILBAO01 Universidad del Pais Vasco, Bilbao ‐  ‐  0314 ‐ Sociology and cultural studies ‐  VIANELLO Francesca ‐ ciclo 1

VIANELLO  Francesca

2 6

1557 E ‐BILBAO02 Universidad de Deusto ‐ BAM Escuela  Universitaria de Magisterio ‐ 0110 ‐  Education ‐ SANTIPOLO Matteo ‐ ciclo  1

SANTIPOLO  Matteo

6 5

(22)

2551 E ‐BILBAO02 Universidad de Deusto ‐ Campus  Bilbao ‐ 0110 ‐ Education ‐ BENETTON  Mirca ‐ ciclo 1

BENETTON Mirca 4 5 1. CASONATO GENNY

2. TREVISAN ANNA

2618 E ‐BURGOS01 Universidad de Burgos ‐  ‐ 0110 ‐  Education ‐ BIASIN Chiara ‐ ciclo 1

BIASIN Chiara 2 6 1. SARCINELLA ANTONIETTA

1081 E ‐CADIZ01 Universidad de Cadiz ‐  ‐ 0922 ‐ Child  care and youth services ‐ CALLEGARI  Carla ‐ ciclo 1

CALLEGARI Carla 6 6

1123 E ‐CORDOBA01 Universidad de Cordoba ‐  ‐ 0222 ‐  History and archaeology ‐ 

CHAVARRIA ARNAU Alejandra ‐ ciclo  1, 2

CHAVARRIA  ARNAU Alejandra

2 10 1. LAZZARIN EMMA

770 E ‐GIRONA02 Universitat de Girona ‐  ‐ 0230 ‐  Languages ‐ BARBIERI Alvaro ‐ ciclo 1

BARBIERI Alvaro 2 6

1143 E ‐GIRONA02 Universitat de Girona ‐  ‐ 0532 ‐ Earth  sciences ‐ CASTIGLIONI Benedetta ‐  ciclo 1, 2, 3

CASTIGLIONI  Benedetta

2 10 1. SORMANI GIORGIA

1666 E ‐GIRONA02 Universitat de Girona ‐  ‐ 0210 ‐ Arts ‐  PIETROGIOVANNA Maria ‐ ciclo 1, 2

PIETROGIOVANN A Maria

2 9

2645 E ‐GIRONA02 Universitat de Girona ‐  ‐ 0110 ‐  Education ‐ GHEDIN Elisabetta ‐ ciclo  1, 2, 3

GHEDIN  Elisabetta

2 6 1. BOZZA CRISTIANA

2. CASTRONOVO MARINA

(23)

2694 E ‐GIRONA02 Universitat de Girona ‐  ‐ 1015 ‐  Travel, tourism and leisure ‐ 

CHAVARRIA ARNAU Alejandra ‐ ciclo  1

CHAVARRIA  ARNAU Alejandra

3 9 1. CEROLIN BEATRICE

1617 E ‐GRANADA01 Universidad de Granada ‐ Facultad de  Filosofia y Letras ‐ 0222 ‐ History and  archaeology ‐ CHAVARRIA ARNAU  Alejandra ‐ ciclo 1

CHAVARRIA  ARNAU Alejandra

1 9 1. SPIANDORELLO MARCO

1646 E ‐GRANADA01 Universidad de Granada ‐ Facultad de  Comunicacion y Documentacion ‐  0321 ‐ Journalism and reporting ‐  DURANTE Vincenzo ‐ ciclo 1, 2

DURANTE  Vincenzo

3 9 1. FRANZOLIN MARTINA

2. ZANIN CRISTAL 3. VALLESE GAIA

1. RICCIARELLI GIULIA

2435 E ‐GRANADA01 Universidad de Granada ‐  ‐ 0113 ‐  Teacher training without subject  specialization ‐ DA RE Lorenza ‐ ciclo  1

DA RE Lorenza 2 5 1. MARCHETTI CHIARA

2. MANTOAN MARIA GIULIA

(24)

6083 E ‐GRANADA01 ARQUS ‐ Universidad de Granada ‐  ‐  0220 ‐ Humanities ‐ CHAVARRIA  ARNAU Alejandra ‐ ciclo 1, 2

CHAVARRIA  ARNAU Alejandra

20 6 1. BONFADA VALENTINA

2. VALENTINI IRENE 3. PELLEGRINI ALICE 4. BREDA ELENA 5. BIASSONI SARA 6. GIRARDI AMEDEO 7. BONAVENTURA MARTA 8. GUGOLE VITTORIA 9. STEFANUTTO EMMA 10. ROCCHI SILVIA 11. CIBIEN DIANA 12. SILVESTRIN GIORGIA 13. VENTO GIULIA 14. REALI CATERINA 15. CANOSA VANESSA 16. RUGGIERI NICOLE 17. BERNABEI FEDERICA 18. SOLDA' CHIARA

19. TOMASELLO EMANUELA 20. VEIZI JULIA

1. LUCANO ALESSIA 2. VAROTTO EVA 3. CAVARRA CATERINA 4. NERI SABRINA 5. TURATO SOFIA 6. NOVELLA VANESSA 7. FANTON MARGHERITA 8. PAPALIA CATERINA 9. TITTOTO BENEDETTA 10. RAFFAELLO LORENZO 11. PROSPERO MARTINA 12. VINCELLI NOEMI

1391 E ‐HUELVA01 Universidad de Huelva ‐  ‐ 0110 ‐  Education ‐ SANTIPOLO Matteo ‐ ciclo  1, 2, 3

SANTIPOLO  Matteo

4 6 1. LACCHIN FILIPPO

2. CROCETTA GIORGIA 3. INFANTI DILETTA

(25)

1903 E ‐HUELVA01 Universidad de Huelva ‐  ‐ 0230 ‐  Languages ‐ BIZZARRI Gabriele ‐ ciclo  1

BIZZARRI  Gabriele

3 10 1. TOGNON IRENE

2. TOMASEL SILVIA 3. DZEKA SULEJMAN

1. MENEGOTTO SOFIA

2152 E ‐HUELVA01 Universidad de Huelva ‐  ‐ 0310 ‐  Social and behavioural sciences ‐  SACCHETTO Devi ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

SACCHETTO Devi 2 9 1. CALZAVARA ELEONORA

2430 E ‐HUELVA01 Universidad de Huelva ‐  ‐ 0413 ‐  Management and administration ‐  CHAVARRIA ARNAU Alejandra ‐ ciclo  1, 2, 3

CHAVARRIA  ARNAU Alejandra

2 9 1. BEVILACQUA ALESSIA

2. BELLUCCO ELENA

1. PROSPERO MARTINA 2. ROSSI BENEDETTA

2549 E ‐LA‐CORU01 Universidad de La Coruna ‐ Faculty of  Sociology

Campus de Elviña ‐ 0314 ‐ Sociology  and cultural studies ‐ SETIFFI  Francesca ‐ ciclo 1

SETIFFI Francesca 2 6 1. MAGNARELLO GIOIA

2. ELMSATFI KARIMA

1555 E ‐LAS‐PAL01 Universidad de Las Palmas, Gran  Canaria ‐  ‐ 0110 ‐ Education ‐ DA RE  Lorenza ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

DA RE Lorenza 4 6 1. BIANCHIN CARLOTTA

2. BOZZO ALESSIA

3. BURRASCHINI MARTINA

2305 E ‐LEON01 Universidad de León ‐  ‐ 0110 ‐  Education ‐ DA RE Lorenza ‐ ciclo 1, 2

DA RE Lorenza 3 10 1. ROSSI LUISA

720 E ‐LLEIDA01 Universitat de Lleida ‐  ‐ 0110 ‐  Education ‐ SANTIPOLO Matteo ‐ ciclo  1

SANTIPOLO  Matteo

4 5

(26)

1519 E ‐LLEIDA01 Universitat de Lleida ‐  ‐ 0220 ‐  Humanities ‐ CHAVARRIA ARNAU  Alejandra ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

CHAVARRIA  ARNAU Alejandra

2 5

2680 E ‐LOGRONO01 Universidad de La Rioja ‐  ‐ 1015 ‐  Travel, tourism and leisure ‐ 

CHAVARRIA ARNAU Alejandra ‐ ciclo  1, 2

CHAVARRIA  ARNAU Alejandra

3 6

1223 E ‐MADRID02 Universidad Pontificia Comillas ‐  ‐  0110 ‐ Education ‐ DA RE Lorenza ‐  ciclo 1

DA RE Lorenza 2 5

118 E ‐MADRID03 Univer.Complutense Madrid ‐  Facultad de Filologia ‐ 0230 ‐ 

Languages ‐ CASTILLO PENA Carmen ‐  ciclo 1, 2

CASTILLO PENA  Carmen

4 9 1. GIACOPINELLI GIADA

2. CARPENEDO CAMILLA 3. BERALDO GIOVANNI 4. ETRARI MICHELE

1. MENEGHIN BIAGIO 2. CECCHINATO LAURA 3. CHIARINI SEBLE

161 E ‐MADRID03 Univer.Complutense Madrid ‐  Facultad de Filologia ‐ 0231 ‐  Language acquisition ‐ BIZZARRI  Gabriele ‐ ciclo 1, 2

BIZZARRI  Gabriele

2 9 1. PICCOLI ELENA

2. DELLA LUCILLA REBECCA

1. CHIARINI SEBLE 2. PAPALIA CATERINA

537 E ‐MADRID03 Univer.Complutense Madrid ‐  Facultad de Educación ‐ 0110 ‐  Education ‐ SANTIPOLO Matteo ‐ ciclo  1, 2

SANTIPOLO  Matteo

2 6 1. CHERUBIN FEDERICA

2. ZAGGIA ALICE

1. SCOGNAMIGLIO SILVIA

1631 E ‐MADRID03 Univer.Complutense Madrid ‐  Facultad de Filosofia ‐ 0223 ‐ 

Philosophy and ethics ‐ SOAVI Marzia ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

SOAVI Marzia 2 6 1. PAGOTTO FILIPPO

(27)

2547 E ‐MADRID03 Univer.Complutense Madrid ‐  ‐ 0314 ‐ Sociology and cultural studies ‐  VIANELLO Francesca Alice ‐ ciclo 1, 2

VIANELLO  Francesca Alice

2 6 1. CIPOLAT GIORGIA

2. DE MARTINO SOFIA

1. CAVARRA CATERINA 2. NOVELLA VANESSA

682 E ‐MADRID04 Universidad Autonoma de Madrid ‐  Facultad de Filosofia y Letras ‐ 0223 ‐  Philosophy and ethics ‐ SALIS Rita ‐  ciclo 1

SALIS Rita 2 6

721 E ‐MADRID04 Universidad Autonoma de Madrid ‐  ‐  0110 ‐ Education ‐ DA RE Lorenza ‐  ciclo 1

DA RE Lorenza 2 9

1798 E ‐MADRID04 Universidad Autonoma de Madrid ‐  Dept. Historia Moderna ‐ 0222 ‐  History and archaeology ‐ ALBANESE  Giulia ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

ALBANESE Giulia 4 6 1. OMETTO SEBASTIANO

2. MILANESCHI LUDOVICO

1842 E ‐MADRID04 Universidad Autonoma de Madrid ‐  Faculty of Teacher training and  education) ‐ 0111 ‐ Education science 

‐ FALCO Alessandra ‐ ciclo 2

FALCO  Alessandra

3 6 1. GIRARDI ANITA

2. RUGGERO ELEONORA 3. FABRIS LAURA

(28)

1018 E ‐MADRID21 Universidad San Pablo CEU ‐  ‐ 0320 ‐  Journalism and information ‐ 

RANGONE Marco ‐ ciclo 1, 2

RANGONE Marco 2 10 1. BUSATO IRENE

2. CRACCO MARGHERITA

1. ARABELLI LAURA 2. HAKA MEGI 3. MANFROI ALICE 4. DALLA VECCHIA  RACHELE

5. ARTOSIN FRANCESCA 6. MIGLIORINI LISA 7. SCHETTINI GRETA 8. POL BENEDETTA 9. BENEDETTI PETRA

842 E ‐MADRID26 Universidad Rey Juan Carlos ‐  ‐ 0320 ‐  Journalism and information ‐ 

RANGONE Marco ‐ ciclo 1

RANGONE Marco 2 10 1. GIACHIN ANNA

2238 E ‐MADRID26 Universidad Rey Juan Carlos ‐  ‐ 1015 ‐  Travel, tourism and leisure ‐ 

CHAVARRIA ARNAU Alejandra ‐ ciclo  1

CHAVARRIA  ARNAU Alejandra

1 5 1. QERRETI DENIS 1. PETUKHOVA 

ANASTASIIA

2. TESINI ALESSANDRO 3. CESCON STELLA 4. FAGGIONATO AURORA

722 E ‐MALAGA01 Universidad de Malaga ‐  ‐ 0222 ‐  History and archaeology ‐ IVETIC  Egidio ‐ ciclo 1

IVETIC Egidio 4 5 1. ALBORI JACOPO

(29)

1468 E ‐MALAGA01 Universidad de Malaga ‐  ‐ 0223 ‐  Philosophy and ethics ‐ DA RE  Antonio ‐ ciclo 1

DA RE Antonio 2 6 1. PIANTINI AZZURRA

2. ZANON BEATRICE

2589 E ‐MALAGA01 Universidad de Malaga ‐  ‐ 0310 ‐  Social and behavioural sciences ‐  DURANTE Vincenzo ‐ ciclo 1, 2

DURANTE  Vincenzo

3 12 1. RAVAZIOL GIULIA

2. SCARABOTTOLO LUDOVICA 3. BORTOLOTTO GIORGIA

1. RICCIARELLI GIULIA 2. ARTOSIN FRANCESCA 3. MANFROI ALICE 4. MIGLIORINI LISA 5. FANTON MARGHERITA

385 E ‐MURCIA01 Universidad de Murcia ‐  ‐ 0210 ‐ Arts 

‐ PIETROGIOVANNA Maria ‐ ciclo 1

PIETROGIOVANN A Maria

2 10

622 E ‐MURCIA01 Universidad de Murcia ‐  ‐ 0223 ‐  Philosophy and ethics ‐ ROSSITTO  Cristina ‐ ciclo 1, 2

ROSSITTO  Cristina

2 6

2453 E ‐MURCIA01 Universidad de Murcia ‐  ‐ 0113 ‐  Teacher training without subject  specialization ‐ DA RE Lorenza ‐ ciclo  1, 2, 3

DA RE Lorenza 3 6

896 E ‐PALMA01 Universitat de les Illes Balears ‐  Facultad de Filosofia y Letras ‐ 0210 ‐  Arts ‐ VALENZANO Giovanna ‐ ciclo 1,  2, 3

VALENZANO  Giovanna

4 6 1. CATTELAN ALICE

2. BERTIN SOFIA 3. ONESTI GAIA 4. COINU LAURA

(30)

2040 E ‐PALMA01 Universitat de les Illes Balears ‐  ‐  0232 ‐ Literature and linguistics ‐  ROSSI Maura ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

ROSSI Maura 3 6 1. FERRARI VERONICA

2. MAFFINELLI CAMILLA 3. DISARÒ ANGELICA

1. BIN VERONICA

2041 E ‐PALMA01 Universitat de les Illes Balears ‐  ‐  0232 ‐ Literature and linguistics ‐  ROSSI Maura ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

ROSSI Maura 3 10 1. FRACCA VERONICA

2208 E ‐PALMA01 Universitat de les Illes Balears ‐  ‐  1013 ‐ Hotel, restaurants and  catering ‐ CHAVARRIA ARNAU  Alejandra ‐ ciclo 1

CHAVARRIA  ARNAU Alejandra

4 10 1. SIVIERO GIULIA

2. LUNARDON VALENTINA 3. CALBUCCI ALESSANDRO

2408 E ‐PALMA01 Universitat de les Illes Balears ‐  Facultad de Educacion Departamento  de Pedagogia Aplicada y psicologia ‐  0110 ‐ Education ‐ BIASIN Chiara ‐  ciclo 1

BIASIN Chiara 3 6

194 E ‐SALAMAN02 Universidad de Salamanca ‐ Facultad  de Geografía e Historia ‐ 0215 ‐ Music  and performing arts ‐ TOFFETTI  Marina ‐ ciclo 1

TOFFETTI Marina 1 6 1. PINARDI EMMA

1336 E ‐SALAMAN02 Universidad de Salamanca ‐ Facultad  de Geografía e Historia ‐ 0222 ‐  History and archaeology ‐ 

CHAVARRIA ARNAU Alejandra ‐ ciclo  1

CHAVARRIA  ARNAU Alejandra

2 10

(31)

1571 E ‐SALAMAN02 Universidad de Salamanca ‐ Facultad  de Psicologia ‐ 0310 ‐ Social and  behavioural sciences ‐ PIOVAN Silvia ‐  ciclo 2

PIOVAN Silvia 2 6

1680 E ‐SALAMAN02 Universidad de Salamanca ‐ 

Departamento de Lengua Espanola ‐  0230 ‐ Languages ‐ BUSÀ Maria  Grazia ‐ ciclo 1, 2

BUSÀ Maria  Grazia

3 9 1. MARCATO ANGELA

2. MARODIN GRETA 3. PELOS GIULIA

1. ROSSATO ERIKA

1958 E ‐SANTAND01 Universidad de Cantabria ‐  ‐ 0110 ‐  Education ‐ GRION Valentina ‐ ciclo 1,  2

GRION Valentina 4 6 1. CARTA LUCIA

616 E ‐SANTIAG01 Universidad de Santiago de  Compostela ‐  ‐ 0230 ‐ Languages ‐  BARBIERI Alvaro ‐ ciclo 1

BARBIERI Alvaro 2 9 1. BERNIC VITALIA

1730 E ‐SANTIAG01 Universidad de Santiago de  Compostela ‐  ‐ 0223 ‐ Philosophy  and ethics ‐ ROSSITTO Cristina ‐ ciclo  1, 2

ROSSITTO  Cristina

2 6

2427 E ‐SANTIAG01 Universidad de Santiago de  Compostela ‐  ‐ 0223 ‐ Philosophy  and ethics ‐ SPOLAORE Giuseppe  Mario ‐ ciclo 3

SPOLAORE  Giuseppe Mario

2 3

2469 E ‐SANTIAG01 Universidad de Santiago de  Compostela ‐ Faculty of Philology ‐  0230 ‐ Languages ‐ SANTIPOLO  Matteo ‐ ciclo 1

SANTIPOLO  Matteo

2 9

(32)

393 E ‐SEVILLA01 Universidad de Sevilla ‐  ‐ 0532 ‐  Earth sciences ‐ CASTIGLIONI  Benedetta ‐ ciclo 1, 2

CASTIGLIONI  Benedetta

3 10 1. SPILLERE MASSIMO

640 E ‐SEVILLA01 Universidad de Sevilla ‐  ‐ 0110 ‐  Education ‐ AGOSTINETTO Luca ‐ ciclo  1

AGOSTINETTO  Luca

2 6 1. MEDA ELISABETTA

1705 E ‐SEVILLA01 Universidad de Sevilla ‐  ‐ 0110 ‐  Education ‐ AGOSTINETTO Luca ‐ ciclo  2

AGOSTINETTO  Luca

2 9 1. MANTOAN ALESSIA

2. CAROLO GIULIA

1445 E ‐SEVILLA03 Universidad Pablo de Olavide ‐  ‐  0222 ‐ History and archaeology ‐  CARACAUSI Andrea ‐ ciclo 1, 2

CARACAUSI  Andrea

1 5 1. BELLINGARDO ANDREA

2330 E ‐SEVILLA03 Universidad Pablo de Olavide ‐  ‐  0110 ‐ Education ‐ DA RE Lorenza ‐  ciclo 1

DA RE Lorenza 2 5

1395 E ‐TARRAGO01 Universitat Rovira i Virgili ‐ Institut  Català d'Arqueologia Clàssica ‐ 0222 ‐  History and archaeology ‐ 

CHAVARRIA ARNAU Alejandra ‐ ciclo  2

CHAVARRIA  ARNAU Alejandra

2 9

2721 E ‐TENERIF01 Universidad de La Laguna ‐  ‐ 0110 ‐  Education ‐ DA RE Lorenza ‐ ciclo 1, 2,  3

DA RE Lorenza 3 6

(33)

358 E ‐VALENCI01 Universitat de Valencia ‐  ‐ 0231 ‐  Language acquisition ‐ CARA Giovanni 

‐ ciclo 1

CARA Giovanni 2 10 1. PATERNICO EMMA

2. D'ANTIMO STEFANO

1. CASTIGLIONI  FRANCESCO

2. MENEGOTTO SOFIA 3. ROSSATO ERIKA 4. VINCELLI NOEMI

613 E ‐VALENCI01 Universitat de Valencia ‐  ‐ 0320 ‐  Journalism and information ‐  CORTELAZZO Michele ‐ ciclo 1, 2

CORTELAZZO  Michele

2 6 1. MOCELLIN ELISA

2. PIGATO ALESSIA

1. NUVOLI GIULIA 2. RIZZI GIACOMO 3. DALLA VECCHIA  RACHELE

4. BASSO CECILIA

723 E ‐VALENCI01 Universitat de Valencia ‐  ‐ 0223 ‐  Philosophy and ethics ‐ BASSI  Romana ‐ ciclo 1

BASSI Romana 3 10

1095 E ‐VALENCI01 Universitat de Valencia ‐  ‐ 0222 ‐  History and archaeology ‐ 

CHAVARRIA ARNAU Alejandra ‐ ciclo  1

CHAVARRIA  ARNAU Alejandra

2 10

1127 E ‐VALENCI01 Universitat de Valencia ‐  ‐ 0210 ‐ Arts 

‐ PIETROGIOVANNA Maria ‐ ciclo 1, 2

PIETROGIOVANN A Maria

2 10 1. TRIMBOLI NICOLE

2. COLOMBO IRIS ANGELA

1. RAGOSTA NESIA 2. BOSCHINI CHIARA

(34)

2703 E ‐VALENCI91 Universidad Europea de Valencia, S.L. 

‐  ‐ 1015 ‐ Travel, tourism and leisure ‐  CHAVARRIA ARNAU Alejandra ‐ ciclo  1, 2

CHAVARRIA  ARNAU Alejandra

2 5 1. MIZGUR MIRIAM

1. SALVIATO ALICE

1. LUCATO ERICA 2. CESCON STELLA 3. ROSSI BENEDETTA 4. RAFFAELLO LORENZO 5. TESINI ALESSANDRO

117 E ‐VALLADO01 Universidad de Valladolid ‐  ‐ 0232 ‐  Literature and linguistics ‐ CASTILLO  PENA Carmen ‐ ciclo 1, 2

CASTILLO PENA  Carmen

4 10 1. VITALE GIADA MEGAN

2. CRISCIONE GIUSEPPE

2392 E ‐VALLADO01 Universidad de Valladolid ‐  ‐ 0110 ‐  Education ‐ DA RE Lorenza ‐ ciclo 1

DA RE Lorenza 2 6

105 E ‐ZARAGOZ01 Universidad de Zaragoza ‐ Dep.to de  Filología Inglesa y Alemana ‐ 0230 ‐  Languages ‐ ARBULU BARTUREN  Maria Begonia ‐ ciclo 1

ARBULU 

BARTUREN Maria  Begonia

2 10

124 E ‐ZARAGOZ01 Universidad de Zaragoza ‐ Dep.to de  Filología Española ‐ 0230 ‐ Languages ‐ BORRIERO Giovanni ‐ ciclo 2, 3

BORRIERO  Giovanni

2 9 1. SGARRO STEFANIA

1349 E ‐ZARAGOZ01 Universidad de Zaragoza ‐  ‐ 0113 ‐  Teacher training without subject  specialization ‐ DA RE Lorenza ‐ ciclo  1, 2

DA RE Lorenza 3 4 1. SPAGNOLO ALESSIA

2. CARRARO AURORA

(35)

2659 EE ‐TALLIN01 Eesti Kunstakademia ‐ Faculty of  Architecture Master in Urban Studies ‐ 0220 ‐ Humanities ‐ RABBIOSI Chiara ‐  ciclo 2

RABBIOSI Chiara 2 12 1. ILLETTERATI LARISA

623 EE ‐TARTU02 Tartu Ulikool ‐  ‐ 0230 ‐ Languages ‐  POSSAMAI Donatella ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

POSSAMAI  Donatella

3 6 1. TIMOSCIUC NATALIA

2184 F ‐ALBI11 Institut National Universitaire de Jean‐

François Champollion ‐  ‐ 0222 ‐  History and archaeology ‐ CARACAUSI  Andrea ‐ ciclo 1

CARACAUSI  Andrea

2 9

1678 F ‐AMIENS01 Université de Picardie Jules Verne ‐  ‐  0314 ‐ Sociology and cultural studies ‐  VIANELLO Francesca ‐ ciclo 1, 2

VIANELLO  Francesca

6 12

1747 F ‐BORDEAU03 Université Michel de Montaigne ‐  Bordeaux III ‐ UFR Humanités, Dept. 

Histoire ‐ 0222 ‐ History and 

archaeology ‐ IVETIC Egidio ‐ ciclo 1,  2, 3

IVETIC Egidio 1 10 1. BOCCALETTI SILVY

1899 F ‐BORDEAU03 Université Michel de Montaigne ‐  Bordeaux III ‐  ‐ 0222 ‐ History and  archaeology ‐ CHAVARRIA ARNAU  Alejandra ‐ ciclo 2, 3

CHAVARRIA  ARNAU Alejandra

2 9

2663 F ‐BORDEAU03 Université Michel de Montaigne ‐  Bordeaux III ‐  ‐ 0220 ‐ Humanities ‐  CHAVARRIA ARNAU Alejandra ‐ ciclo  2

CHAVARRIA  ARNAU Alejandra

5 9 1. NASO MARTINA

2. STIPANOVIC RESTREPO  PAULA

(36)

1398 F ‐BREST01 Universite' de Bretagne Occidentale ‐  

‐ 0314 ‐ Sociology and cultural  studies ‐ SACCHETTO Devi ‐ ciclo 2

SACCHETTO Devi 2 6

1933 F ‐CAEN01 Universite' de Caen ‐  ‐ 0222 ‐ History  and archaeology ‐ ASOLATI Michele ‐  ciclo 1, 2, 3

ASOLATI Michele 1 9

35 F ‐DIJON01 Université de Bourgogne ‐  ‐ 0223 ‐  Philosophy and ethics ‐ ROSSITTO  Cristina ‐ ciclo 1, 2

ROSSITTO  Cristina

2 5

36 F ‐DIJON01 Université de Bourgogne ‐  ‐ 0222 ‐  History and archaeology ‐ VIGGIANO  Alfredo ‐ ciclo 1, 2

VIGGIANO  Alfredo

4 6

1242 F ‐GRENOBL55 Université Grenoble Alpes ‐  ‐ 0230 ‐  Languages ‐ TOMASI Franco ‐ ciclo 2

TOMASI Franco 2 10

1399 F ‐LE‐MANS01 Université du Maine ‐  ‐ 0230 ‐  Languages ‐ BETTONI Anna ‐ ciclo 1,  2, 3

BETTONI Anna 2 6 1. VERONESE ALESSANDRO

949 F ‐LILLE103 Université de Lille ‐  ‐ 0220 ‐ 

Humanities ‐ BERTILORENZI Marco ‐  ciclo 2

BERTILORENZI  Marco

3 5

985 F ‐LILLE103 Université de Lille ‐  ‐ 0222 ‐ History  and archaeology ‐ CHAVARRIA  ARNAU Alejandra ‐ ciclo 1, 2

CHAVARRIA  ARNAU Alejandra

3 9

(37)

2060 F ‐LILLE103 Université de Lille ‐  ‐ 0110 ‐ 

Education ‐ BIASIN Chiara ‐ ciclo 1, 2,  3

BIASIN Chiara 4 6

2269 F ‐LILLE103 Université de Lille ‐  ‐ 0215 ‐ Music  and performing arts ‐ GRAZIOLI  Cristina ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

GRAZIOLI Cristina 2 9 1. GENNARELLI GIULIA

2610 F ‐LYON02 Université Lumière‐Lyon 2 ‐  ‐ 0222 ‐  History and archaeology ‐ SORBA  Carlotta ‐ ciclo 2

SORBA Carlotta 2 6 1. TURATO PIETRO

435 F ‐LYON03 Universite' Jean Moulin, Lyon ‐  ‐  0230 ‐ Languages ‐ MARANGONI  Alessandra ‐ ciclo 1, 2

MARANGONI  Alessandra

5 9 1. BENAZZATO ALICE

2. CREPALDI EMMA 3. DIA SEYDOU

6086 F ‐LYON03 ARQUS ‐ Universite' Jean Moulin,  Lyon ‐  ‐ 0220 ‐ Humanities ‐ 

CHAVARRIA ARNAU Alejandra ‐ ciclo  1, 2

CHAVARRIA  ARNAU Alejandra

10 5 1. NICOLINI CHIARA MARCELLA

2. FADIGA GIADA

3. PESAVENTO RICCARDO 4. BETATECHE AMIR 5. LIBERALI GIORGIA 6. SIAMASHKA PALINA 7. MENEGAZZO GIULIA 8. FILIPUZZI MARGHERITA

436 F ‐MARSEIL84 Aix‐Marseille Université (AMU) ‐ Aix‐

en‐Provence ‐ 0223 ‐ Philosophy and  ethics ‐ ROSSITTO Cristina ‐ ciclo 2

ROSSITTO  Cristina

2 5

(38)

1100 F ‐MARSEIL84 Aix‐Marseille Université (AMU) ‐ Aix‐

en‐Provence ‐ 0231 ‐ Language  acquisition ‐ TOMASI Franco ‐ ciclo 2

TOMASI Franco 3 5 1. MILAN ELISA

1721 F ‐MARSEIL84 Aix‐Marseille Université (AMU) ‐ Aix‐

en‐Provence ‐ 0222 ‐ History and  archaeology ‐ BUSANA Maria Stella ‐  ciclo 1, 2

BUSANA Maria  Stella

1 5 1. LAVA ANNA 2. TANELLO VALENTINA

1722 F ‐MARSEIL84 Aix‐Marseille Université (AMU) ‐ Aix‐

en‐Provence ‐ 0231 ‐ Language  acquisition ‐ TOMASI Franco ‐ ciclo 3

TOMASI Franco 1 5

2699 F ‐MARSEIL84 Aix‐Marseille Université (AMU) ‐  ‐  0222 ‐ History and archaeology ‐  MARTINI Cecilia ‐ ciclo 1, 2

MARTINI Cecilia 3 10 1. BOCCALETTI LETIZIA

1303 F ‐MONTPEL03 Université Paul Valery Montpellier 3 ‐  

‐ 0310 ‐ Social and behavioural  sciences ‐ QUATRIDA Daria ‐ ciclo 1,  2, 3

QUATRIDA Daria 2 6

1308 F ‐MONTPEL03 Université Paul Valery Montpellier 3 ‐  

‐ 0223 ‐ Philosophy and ethics ‐  CHIGNOLA Sandro ‐ ciclo 1, 2

CHIGNOLA  Sandro

2 12

1804 F ‐MONTPEL03 Université Paul Valery Montpellier 3 ‐  

‐ 0215 ‐ Music and performing arts ‐  GRAZIOLI Cristina ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

GRAZIOLI Cristina 1 12

(39)

951 F ‐MULHOUS01 Universite' de Haute‐Alsace ‐  ‐ 0222 ‐  History and archaeology ‐ 

BERTILORENZI Marco ‐ ciclo 1, 2

BERTILORENZI  Marco

1 10

1986 F ‐MULHOUS01 Universite' de Haute‐Alsace ‐  ‐ 0232 ‐  Literature and linguistics ‐ BETTONI  Anna ‐ ciclo 1, 2

BETTONI Anna 3 5

1401 F ‐NANCY43 Université de Lorraine ‐ ex Université  Nancy 2 ‐ 0110 ‐ Education ‐ BIASIN  Chiara ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

BIASIN Chiara 2 6

1786 F ‐NANCY43 Université de Lorraine ‐  ‐ 0210 ‐ Arts ‐ TOMASELLA Giuliana ‐ ciclo 1

TOMASELLA  Giuliana

2 6

128 F ‐NANTES01 Université de Nantes ‐ Faculté des  Langues et des Cultures Etrangères ‐  0230 ‐ Languages ‐ MARANGONI  Alessandra ‐ ciclo 1

MARANGONI  Alessandra

3 10 1. GUZZO ALESSANDRA PIA

671 F ‐PARIS001 Univ. Pantheon‐Sorbonne, Paris I ‐  ‐  0223 ‐ Philosophy and ethics ‐  CHIGNOLA Sandro ‐ ciclo 1, 3

CHIGNOLA  Sandro

4 6 1. DELLE VEDOVE ELISA

2. GELAIN GIOVANNI 3. BLOCCARDI ERICA

1500 F ‐PARIS001 Univ. Pantheon‐Sorbonne, Paris I ‐  ‐  0222 ‐ History and archaeology ‐  BERTILORENZI Marco ‐ ciclo 2

BERTILORENZI  Marco

2 6 1. LA ROSA LORENZO

122 F ‐PARIS003 Univ. de la Sorbonne Nouvelle, Paris  3 ‐  ‐ 0230 ‐ Languages ‐ BARBIERI  Alvaro ‐ ciclo 1, 2

BARBIERI Alvaro 2 9 1. VISPI BEATRICE MARIA

2. ZACCANELLI VERONICA

(40)

849 F ‐PARIS003 Univ. de la Sorbonne Nouvelle, Paris  3 ‐  ‐ 0211 ‐ Audio‐visual techniques  and media production ‐ FACCIOLI  Alessandro ‐ ciclo 2, 3

FACCIOLI  Alessandro

1 9 1. TIOZZO PAGIO ANGELA 1. TERSIGNI ALESSIA 2. TORRE CHIARA

1402 F ‐PARIS003 Univ. de la Sorbonne Nouvelle, Paris  3 ‐  ‐ 0215 ‐ Music and performing  arts ‐ GRAZIOLI Cristina ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

GRAZIOLI Cristina 2 9 1. IANNICIELLO ANGELA

1403 F ‐PARIS012 Université Paris‐Est Créteil Val de  Marne (UPEC) ‐  ‐ 0110 ‐ Education ‐  BIASIN Chiara ‐ ciclo 1

BIASIN Chiara 2 6

365 F ‐PARIS014 Institut d'Etudes Politiques de Paris ‐  ‐ 0312 ‐ Political sciences and civics ‐  SACCHETTO Devi ‐ ciclo 1

SACCHETTO Devi 2 9 1. OTTAVIANO ADELE

763 F ‐PARIS054 EPHE‐École Pratique des Hautes  Études ‐  ‐ 0223 ‐ Philosophy and  ethics ‐ CATAPANO Giovanni ‐ ciclo 2,  3

CATAPANO  Giovanni

2 9 1. NOSCHESE PASQUALE

1152 F ‐PARIS054 EPHE‐École Pratique des Hautes  Études ‐  ‐ 0222 ‐ History and 

archaeology ‐ ZAGO Michela ‐ ciclo 2,  3

ZAGO Michela 2 6 1. DELLA VOLTA GIACOMO

2. TAETTI PIETRO

1. DOMENICHINI GIULIA

(41)

2210 F ‐PARIS057 Ecole des Hautes Etudes en Sciences  Sociales ‐  ‐ 0314 ‐ Sociology and  cultural studies ‐ FAVA Ferdinando ‐  ciclo 2, 3

FAVA Ferdinando 2 5 1. GHEZZO LISA

2211 F ‐PARIS126 Ecole Nationale Superieure 

d'architecture De Paris La Villette ‐  ‐  0314 ‐ Sociology and cultural studies ‐  FAVA Ferdinando ‐ ciclo 3

FAVA Ferdinando 2 6

2048 F ‐PARIS369 Ecole du Louvre ‐  ‐ 0210 ‐ Arts ‐  ROMANI Vittoria ‐ ciclo 2

ROMANI Vittoria 2 9

2049 F ‐PARIS369 Ecole du Louvre ‐  ‐ 0322 ‐ Library,  information and archival studies ‐  ROMANI Vittoria ‐ ciclo 3

ROMANI Vittoria 4 5

1473 F ‐PARIS468 Sorbonne Université ‐ Faculté des  Lettres ‐ 0230 ‐ Languages ‐  GAMBINO Francesca ‐ ciclo 2

GAMBINO  Francesca

1 9 1. COSSU MARTA

2587 F ‐PARIS468 Sorbonne Université ‐ Faculté des  Lettres ‐ 0220 ‐ Humanities ‐ ELICE  Martina ‐ ciclo 1, 2

ELICE Martina 2 6 1. NICOLIN ANDREA

2. LUCCHESI SILVIA

1087 F ‐PARIS482 Université de Paris ‐  ‐ 0222 ‐ History  and archaeology ‐ LA ROCCA Maria  Cristina ‐ ciclo 2

LA ROCCA Maria  Cristina

2 9

2079 F ‐PARIS483 Université Gustave Eiffel ‐  ‐ 0222 ‐  History and archaeology ‐ CARACAUSI  Andrea ‐ ciclo 1, 2

CARACAUSI  Andrea

2 12

(42)

1442 F ‐POITIER01 Université de Poitiers ‐ Faculté de  Sciences économiques ‐ 0310 ‐ Social  and behavioural sciences ‐ QUATRIDA  Daria ‐ ciclo 2

QUATRIDA Daria 2 6

12 F ‐REIMS01 Universite' de Reims Champagne‐

Ardenne ‐  ‐ 0231 ‐ Language  acquisition ‐ BETTONI Anna ‐ ciclo 1

BETTONI Anna 2 8 1. TOFFANELLO VIRGINIA

277 F ‐ROUEN01 Université de Rouen ‐  ‐ 0110 ‐  Education ‐ AGOSTINETTO Luca ‐ ciclo  2, 3

AGOSTINETTO  Luca

2 9

2437 F ‐ROUEN01 Université de Rouen ‐  ‐ 0222 ‐  History and archaeology ‐ BUSANA  Maria Stella ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

BUSANA Maria  Stella

2 12

6087 F ‐ST‐ETIE01 ARQUS ‐ Universite' J.Monnet,  St.Etienne ‐  ‐ 0220 ‐ Humanities ‐  CHAVARRIA ARNAU Alejandra ‐ ciclo  1, 2

CHAVARRIA  ARNAU Alejandra

5 5 1. OPICINI ANDREA

2552 F ‐STRASBO48 Université de Strasbourg ‐  ‐ 0220 ‐  Humanities ‐ IVETIC Egidio ‐ ciclo 1, 2

IVETIC Egidio 3 12

1992 F ‐TOULOUS02 Université de Toulouse Le Mirail ‐  ‐  0222 ‐ History and archaeology ‐  CHAVARRIA ARNAU Alejandra ‐ ciclo  1, 2

CHAVARRIA  ARNAU Alejandra

2 5

(43)

2095 F ‐TOULOUS02 Université de Toulouse Le Mirail ‐  ‐  0222 ‐ History and archaeology ‐  VIGGIANO Alfredo ‐ ciclo 1, 2

VIGGIANO  Alfredo

2 12 1. BIOLCATI FRANCESCO

2. ZAMATTIA MARCO

1858 F ‐TOULOUS09 Institut Catholique de Toulouse ‐  Faculté de Philosophie ‐ 0223 ‐  Philosophy and ethics ‐ MALAGUTI  Ilaria ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

MALAGUTI Ilaria 2 5

1745 F ‐TOURS01 Université Francois Rabelais ‐  ‐ 0215 ‐  Music and performing arts ‐ TOFFETTI  Marina ‐ ciclo 2, 3

TOFFETTI Marina 1 10

689 F ‐VERSAIL11 Université de Versailles Saint‐Quentin‐

en‐Yvelines ‐  ‐ 0314 ‐ Sociology and  cultural studies ‐ SACCHETTO Devi ‐  ciclo 1

SACCHETTO Devi 2 6 1. BIANCO SOFIA

1459 G ‐ATHINE01 Ethn.kai Kapodistriako 

Panepist.Athinon ‐  ‐ 0110 ‐ Education 

‐ SANTIPOLO Matteo ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

SANTIPOLO  Matteo

2 6

2290 G ‐ATHINE01 Ethn.kai Kapodistriako 

Panepist.Athinon ‐  ‐ 0222 ‐ History  and archaeology ‐ CHAVARRIA  ARNAU Alejandra ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

CHAVARRIA  ARNAU Alejandra

2 6

2047 G ‐ATHINE41 Panepistimio Egeou ‐  ‐ 0111 ‐  Education science ‐ SANTI Marina ‐  ciclo 1, 2

SANTI Marina 2 5

(44)

1450 G ‐KOMOTIN01 Dimokritio Panepistimio Thrakis ‐  ‐  0220 ‐ Humanities ‐ PUCCIO  Francesco ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

PUCCIO  Francesco

1 6

2410 G ‐KRITIS01 Panepistimio Kritis ‐  ‐ 0222 ‐ History  and archaeology ‐ BONETTO Jacopo ‐  ciclo 1, 2, 3

BONETTO Jacopo 2 6

2415 G ‐PATRA01 Panepistimio Patron ‐  ‐ 0110 ‐  Education ‐ BIASIN Chiara ‐ ciclo 2, 3

BIASIN Chiara 3 5 1. MANCUSO MARTA

2. REGHELIN MARIASOLE

486 G ‐THESSAL01 Aristoteleio Panepistimio 

Thessalonikis ‐  ‐ 0223 ‐ Philosophy  and ethics ‐ SALIS Rita ‐ ciclo 2

SALIS Rita 2 5

1019 G ‐THESSAL01 Aristoteleio Panepistimio 

Thessalonikis ‐  ‐ 0110 ‐ Education ‐  MERLO Giordana ‐ ciclo 1

MERLO Giordana 3 5 1. TODARO ALESSANDRO

1092 G ‐THESSAL01 Aristoteleio Panepistimio 

Thessalonikis ‐  ‐ 0320 ‐ Journalism  and information ‐ PADOVANI Claudia ‐ ciclo 1, 2

PADOVANI  Claudia

2 6 1. ILINCA NADIA IONELA

2. DELLOMONACO SOFIA

1. PESCARINI CLARA 2. MOMO LUDOVICA  ALESSIA

1284 G ‐THESSAL01 Aristoteleio Panepistimio 

Thessalonikis ‐  ‐ 0220 ‐ Humanities ‐  COPPOLA Alessandra ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

COPPOLA  Alessandra

1 9

(45)

1814 HR ‐PULA01 Sveučilište Jurja Dobrile u Puli ‐ Dip. 

di Studi in lingua Italiana ‐ 0230 ‐  Languages ‐ CORTELAZZO Michele ‐  ciclo 1, 2, 3

CORTELAZZO  Michele

2 6

2359 HR ‐PULA01 Sveučilište Jurja Dobrile u Puli ‐  ‐  0220 ‐ Humanities ‐ SVALDUZ Elena ‐  ciclo 1, 2, 3

SVALDUZ Elena 2 5

1537 HR ‐RIJEKA01 Sveučilište U Rijeci (University of  Rijeka) ‐  ‐ 0230 ‐ Languages ‐  CORTELAZZO Michele ‐ ciclo 1

CORTELAZZO  Michele

2 6

1572 HR ‐ZADAR01 Sveučilište u Zadru ‐  ‐ 0230 ‐  Languages ‐ STEENWIJK Johannes  Jacobus ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

STEENWIJK  Johannes  Jacobus

3 5

2013 HR ‐ZADAR01 Sveučilište u Zadru ‐  ‐ 0222 ‐ History  and archaeology ‐ CHAVARRIA  ARNAU Alejandra ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

CHAVARRIA  ARNAU Alejandra

2 5

1506 HR ‐ZAGREB01 Sveučilište U Zagrebu ‐ FILOZOFSKI  FAKULTET ‐ 0230 ‐ Languages ‐  STEENWIJK Johannes Jacobus ‐ ciclo  1, 2, 3

STEENWIJK  Johannes  Jacobus

3 5 1. SERRA CHIARA

2. JAKOVLJEVIC MARCO 3. TERRIBILE MAJA

1687 HR ‐ZAGREB01 Sveučilište U Zagrebu ‐ FILOZOFSKI  FAKULTET ‐ 0210 ‐ Arts ‐ CHAVARRIA  ARNAU Alejandra ‐ ciclo 2, 3

CHAVARRIA  ARNAU Alejandra

2 5

(46)

1758 HR ‐ZAGREB01 Sveučilište U Zagrebu ‐  ‐ 0113 ‐  Teacher training without subject  specialization ‐ CAMPAGNARO  Marnie ‐ ciclo 1, 2

CAMPAGNARO  Marnie

2 5

414 HU ‐BUDAPES01 Eotvos Lorand Tudomanyegyetem ‐  ‐  0231 ‐ Language acquisition ‐ 

FRANCHI Cinzia ‐ ciclo 1, 2

FRANCHI Cinzia 1 6 1. CERANTO ANNA

1338 HU ‐BUDAPES01 Eotvos Lorand Tudomanyegyetem ‐  Institute for Archaeological Sciences ‐  0222 ‐ History and archaeology ‐  CHAVARRIA ARNAU Alejandra ‐ ciclo  2, 3

CHAVARRIA  ARNAU Alejandra

2 6 1. GOLO CARLO MARIA

2116 HU ‐BUDAPES01 Eotvos Lorand Tudomanyegyetem ‐  Savaria Campus ‐ 0230 ‐ Languages ‐  FRANCHI Cinzia ‐ ciclo 1, 2

FRANCHI Cinzia 2 5

1452 HU ‐BUDAPES10 Karoli Gaspar Reformatus Egyetem ‐  ‐  0314 ‐ Sociology and cultural studies ‐  BOROS Amedeo ‐ ciclo 1

BOROS Amedeo 2 6 1. DE MARCO ALICE

2554 HU ‐BUDAPES10 Karoli Gaspar Reformatus Egyetem ‐  ‐  0210 ‐ Arts ‐ CANTONE Valentina ‐  ciclo 1, 2

CANTONE  Valentina

2 5 1. GANCI ANNA MARIA

2. COLLA MARTINA

(47)

612 HU ‐BUDAPES12 Pázmány Péter Catholic University ‐  Faculty of Humanities and Social  Sciences ‐ 0230 ‐ Languages ‐  FRANCHI Cinzia ‐ ciclo 1, 2

FRANCHI Cinzia 2 6 1. DAL BELLO NICOLO'

1700 HU ‐BUDAPES12 Pázmány Péter Catholic University ‐  Faculty of Humanities and Social  Sciences ‐ 0230 ‐ Languages ‐  PETRINA Alessandra ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

PETRINA  Alessandra

3 6

565 HU ‐DEBRECE01 Debreceni Egyetem ‐  ‐ 0231 ‐  Language acquisition ‐ FRANCHI  Cinzia ‐ ciclo 1, 2

FRANCHI Cinzia 2 5

2387 HU ‐DEBRECE01 Debreceni Egyetem ‐ French  Department ‐ 0232 ‐ Literature and  linguistics ‐ PIVA Marika ‐ ciclo 1, 2

PIVA Marika 4 5

2508 HU ‐EGER02 Eszterházy Károly University ‐  ‐ 0230 ‐ Languages ‐ FRANCHI Cinzia ‐ ciclo 1,  2, 3

FRANCHI Cinzia 4 5

1444 HU ‐GODOLLO01 Szent István University ‐ Faculty of  Applied Arts and Pedagogy ‐ 0110 ‐  Education ‐ SANTIPOLO Matteo ‐ ciclo  1, 2

SANTIPOLO  Matteo

2 6

621 HU ‐PECS01 Pécsi Tudományegyetem ‐ Faculty of  Humanities ‐ 0231 ‐ Language  acquisition ‐ FRANCHI Cinzia ‐ ciclo 1

FRANCHI Cinzia 1 5

Figure

Updating...

References

Related subjects :