Classifica P V N P GF GS DR INCONTRI
BARI Saverio 6 2 0 0 9 1 8 BARI Saverio - NAPOLITANO Vincenzo 7-0
RICCO Bernardo 3 1 0 1 3 3 0 RICCO Bernardo - NAPOLITANO Vincenzo 2-1
NAPOLITANO Vincenzo 0 0 0 2 1 9 -8 BARI Saverio - RICCO Bernardo 2-1
GIRONE 2
Classifica P V N P GF GS DR INCONTRI
DHEUR Christophe 6 2 0 0 8 2 6 DHEUR Christophe - MONTANARI Alessandro 2-1
MONTANARI Alessandro 1 0 1 1 2 3 -1 GENTILE Luca - MONTANARI Alessandro 1-1
GENTILE Luca 1 0 1 0 2 7 -5 DHEUR Christophe - GENTILE Luca 6-1
GIRONE 3
Classifica P V N P GF GS DR INCONTRI
CONTI Derek 6 2 0 0 7 1 6 CONTI Derek - ZAMBELLO Luca 2-1
ZAMBELLO Luca 3 1 0 1 6 2 4 ZANETTI Andrea - ZAMBELLO Luca 0-5
ZANETTI Andrea 0 0 0 2 0 10 -10 CONTI Derek - ZANETTI Andrea 5-0
GIRONE 4
Classifica P V N P GF GS DR INCONTRI
CANICCHIO Lucio 4 1 1 0 3 1 2 DI VINCENZO Andrea - CANICCHIO Lucio 0-0
DI VINCENZO Andrea 4 1 1 0 2 0 2 ESPOSITO Massimo - CANICCHIO Lucio 1-3
ESPOSITO Massimo 0 0 0 2 1 5 -4 DI VINCENZO Andrea - ESPOSITO Massimo 2-0
GIRONE 5
Classifica P V N P GF GS DR INCONTRI
FLORES Carlos 6 2 0 0 12 0 12 FLORES Carlos - SCERRI Hector 6-0
SCERRI Hector 3 1 0 1 1 6 -5 SCHIAVI Luca - SCERRI Hector 0-1
SCHIAVI Luca 0 0 0 2 0 7 -7 FLORES Carlos - SCHIAVI Luca 6-0
GIRONE 6
Classifica P V N P GF GS DR INCONTRI
BARTOLO Samuel 6 2 0 0 5 3 2 BARTOLO Samuel - POCHESCI Daniele 2-1
POCHESCI Daniele 3 1 0 1 3 3 0 DROSSOPOULOS Lambros - POCHESCI Daniele 1-2
DROSSOPOULOS Lambro 0 0 0 2 3 5 -2 BARTOLO Samuel - DROSSOPOULOS Lambros 3-2
Classifica P V N P GF GS DR INCONTRI
KOUTIS Giorgos* 4 1 1 0 4 0 4 KOUTIS Giorgos - PETRINI Mauro 0-0
PETRINI Mauro 4 1 1 0 4 0 4 GILBERTO Gianluca - PETRINI Mauro 0-4
GILBERTO Gianluca 0 0 0 2 0 8 -8 KOUTIS Giorgos - GILBERTO Gianluca 4-0
GIRONE 8
Classifica P V N P GF GS DR INCONTRI
BENNET Kaspar 6 2 0 0 13 2 11 BENNET Kaspar - ISCHIO Paolo 7-0
NAPPINI Simone 3 1 0 1 4 6 -2 NAPPINI Simone - ISCHIO Paolo 2-0
ISCHIO Paolo 0 0 0 2 0 9 -9 BENNET Kaspar - NAPPINI Simone 6-2
GIRONE 9
Classifica P V N P GF GS DR INCONTRI
HAAS Alexander 6 2 0 0 5 1 4 HAAS Alexander - FRAGAKIS Velissarios 3-0
CIRAOLO Carlo 1 0 1 0 3 4 -1 CIRAOLO Carlo - FRAGAKIS Velissarios 2-2
FRAGAKIS Velissarios 1 0 1 0 2 5 -3 HAAS Alexander - CIRAOLO Carlo 2-1
GIRONE 10
Classifica P V N P GF GS DR INCONTRI
SCHEEN Pascal 4 1 1 0 1 0 1 SCHEEN Pascal - SUBAZZOLI Alessandro 0-0
SUBAZZOLI Alessandro 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 BODIN DE CHATELARD Marcello - SUBAZZOLI Alessandro 2-2 BODIN DE CHATELARD M 1 0 1 1 2 3 -1 SCHEEN Pascal - BODIN DE CHATELARD Marcello 1-0
GIRONE 11
Classifica P V N P GF GS DR INCONTRI
TARGUI Sami 6 2 0 0 11 0 11 TARGUI Sami - GARGIULO Alfonso 4-0
SPADARO Daniele 3 1 0 1 1 7 -6 SPADARO Daniele - GARGIULO Alfonso 1-0
GARGIULO Alfonso 0 0 0 2 0 5 -5 TARGUI Sami - SPADARO Daniele 7-0
GIRONE 12
Classifica P V N P GF GS DR INCONTRI
BERTELLI Daniele 6 2 0 0 7 0 7 BERTELLI Daniele - DI GENNARO Angelo 4-0
MASTROPASQUA Alessa 1 0 1 1 1 4 -3 MASTROPASQUA Alessandro - DI GENNARO Angelo 1-1 DI GENNARO Angelo 1 0 1 1 1 5 -4 BERTELLI Daniele - MASTROPASQUA Alessandro 3-0
Classifica P V N P GF GS DR INCONTRI
NAPOLITANO Nicky 4 1 1 0 4 1 3 CREMONA Massimo - CAMILLERI Josef 3-1
CREMONA Massimo 3 1 0 1 3 4 -1 NAPOLITANO Nicky - CAMILLERI Josef 1-1
CAMILLERI Josef 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2 CREMONA Massimo - NAPOLITANO Nicky 0-3
GIRONE 14
Classifica P V N P GF GS DR INCONTRI
HAAS Christian 6 2 0 0 12 3 9 HAAS Christian - PONTE Thomas 5-0
CALO' Joseph 1 0 1 1 4 8 -4 CALO' Joseph - PONTE Thomas 1-1
PONTE Thomas 1 0 1 1 1 6 -5 HAAS Christian - CALO' Joseph 7-3
GIRONE 15
Classifica P V N P GF GS DR INCONTRI
DONVAL Axel 6 2 0 0 3 1 2 DONVAL Axel - APOLLO Alberto 1-0
APOLLO Alberto 3 1 0 1 3 2 1 CAPELLI Andrea - APOLLO Alberto 1-3
CAPELLI Andrea 0 0 0 2 2 5 -3 DONVAL Axel - CAPELLI Andrea 2-1
GIRONE 16
Classifica P V N P GF GS DR INCONTRI
HANTZARAS Spyros 6 2 0 0 9 1 8 HANTZARAS Spyros - CICOGNANI Daniele 3-1
CICOGNANI Daniele 3 1 0 1 3 3 0 CAPPONI Piero - CICOGNANI Daniele 0-2
CAPPONI Piero 0 0 0 2 0 8 -8 HANTZARAS Spyros - CAPPONI Piero 6-0
GIRONE 17
Classifica P V N P GF GS DR INCONTRI
TABONE Jean Carl 6 2 0 0 6 2 4 TABONE Jean Carl - ZAKI David 4-1
EBEJER George 3 1 0 1 4 2 2 EBEJER George - ZAKI David 3-0
ZAKI David 0 0 0 2 1 7 -6 TABONE Jean Carl - EBEJER George 2-1
GIRONE 18
Classifica P V N P GF GS DR INCONTRI
BORG BONACI Joseph 4 1 1 0 7 2 5 BORG BONACI Joseph - BRILLANTINO Maurizio 6-1 JON SCOTTA Maurizio 4 1 1 0 4 2 2 JON SCOTTA Maurizio - BRILLANTINO Maurizio 3-1 BRILLANTINO Maurizio 0 0 0 2 2 9 -7 BORG BONACI Joseph - JON SCOTTA Maurizio 1-1
Classifica P V N P GF GS DR INCONTRI
COLANGELO Luca 6 2 0 0 12 1 11 MALLIA Hansel - VASSALLO Roderick 6-1
MALLIA Hansel 3 1 0 1 7 3 4 COLANGELO Luca - VASSALLO Roderick 10-1
VASSALLO Roderick 0 0 0 2 2 16 -14 MALLIA Hansel - COLANGELO Luca 1-2
GIRONE 20
Classifica P V N P GF GS DR INCONTRI
MATEOS Alberto 6 2 0 0 8 2 6 MATEOS Alberto - GIANNARELLI Enrico 4-1
DALLA MONACA Daniele* 1 0 1 1 3 6 -3 DALLA MONACA Daniele - GIANNARELLI Enrico 2-2
GIANNARELLI Enrico 1 0 1 1 3 6 -3 MATEOS Alberto - DALLA MONACA Daniele 4-1
GIRONE 21
Classifica P V N P GF GS DR INCONTRI
PATRUNO Gerardo 6 2 0 0 9 0 9 PATRUNO Gerardo - GEORGETTE Emmanuel 7-0
VARRIALE Vincenzo 3 1 0 1 7 3 4 VARRIALE Vincenzo - GORGETTE Emmanuel 7-1
GEORGETTE Emmanuel 0 0 0 2 1 14 -13 PATRUNO Gerardo - VARRIALE Vincenzo 2-0
GIRONE 22
Classifica P V N P GF GS DR INCONTRI
LOUREIRO Sérgio 6 2 0 0 4 2 2 LOUREIRO Sérgio - DOTTO William 2-1
DOTTO William 3 1 0 1 2 2 0 BELLOTTO Edoardo - DOTTO William 0-1
BELLOTTO Edoardo 0 0 0 2 1 3 -2 LOUREIRO Sérgio - BELLOTTO Edoardo 2-1
GIRONE 23
Classifica P V N P GF GS DR INCONTRI
BLUMEL Christian 4 1 1 0 3 2 1 BLUMEL Christian - CAMILLERI Mauro 2-1
CORGHI Fabrizio 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 CORGHI Fabrizio - CAMILLERI Mauro 1-1
CAMILLERI Mauro 1 0 1 1 2 3 -1 BLUMEL Christian - CORGHI Fabrizio 1-1
GIRONE 24
Classifica P V N P GF GS DR INCONTRI
CIABATTONI Luca 6 2 0 0 7 5 2 GASPARINI Ferdinando - BERNARDI Daniele 3-1
GASPARINI Ferdinando 3 1 0 1 5 4 1 CIABATTONI Luca - BERNARDI Daniele 4-3
BERNARDI Daniele 0 0 0 2 4 7 -3 GASPARINI Ferdinando - CIABATTONI Luca 2-3
Classifica P V N P GF GS DR INCONTRI
RUF Alexander 4 1 1 0 5 1 4 RUF Alexander - TORANO Pasquale 1-1
TORANO Pasquale 4 1 1 0 4 1 3 SIOUTIS Giannis - TORANO Pasquale 0-3
SIOUTIS Giannis 0 0 0 2 0 7 -7 RUF Alexander - SIOUTIS Giannis 4-0
GIRONE 26
Classifica P V N P GF GS DR INCONTRI
BATTISTA Luca 6 2 0 0 7 3 4 BRACH Christophe - BAJ Marco 3-1
BRACH Christophe 3 1 0 1 4 4 0 BATTISTA Luca - BAJ Marco 4-2
BAJ Marco 0 0 0 2 3 5 -2 BRACH Christophe - BATTISTA Luca 1-3
GIRONE 27
Classifica P V N P GF GS DR INCONTRI
LEPRI Maurizio 4 1 1 0 2 1 1 NAPOLITANO Carmine - LEPRI Maurizio 1-2
NAPOLITANO Carmine 3 1 0 1 3 2 1 VOLPI Giovanni - LEPRI Maurizio 0-0
VOLPI Giovanni 1 0 1 1 0 2 -2 NAPOLITANO Carmine - Volpi Giovanni 2-0
GIRONE 28
Classifica P V N P GF GS DR INCONTRI
AMBERNY Jean Marie 6 2 0 0 6 2 4 AMBERNY Jean Marie - NATOLI Cesare 4-1
NATOLI Cesare 3 1 0 1 3 5 -2 SALVADORI Luca - NATOLI Cesare 1-2
SALVADORI Luca 0 0 0 2 2 4 -2 AMBERNY Jean Marie - SALVADORI Luca 2-1
GIRONE 29
Classifica P V N P GF GS DR INCONTRI
NOGUERA Juan 6 2 0 0 10 5 5 NOGUERA Juan - LIZAR Juergen 7-3
SILVERI Gabriele 1 0 1 1 2 3 -1 SILVERI Gabriele - LIZAR Juergen 0-0
LIZAR Juergen 1 0 1 1 3 7 -4 NOGUERA Juan - SILVERI Gabriele 3-2
GIRONE 30
Classifica P V N P GF GS DR INCONTRI
LICHERI Emanuele 6 2 0 0 4 0 4 LICHERI Emanuele - EDER Heinz 3-0
EDER Heinz 3 1 0 1 2 4 -2 TORANO Francesco - EDER Heinz 1-2
TORANO Francesco 0 0 0 2 1 3 -2 LICHERI Emanuele - TORANO Francesco 1-0
Classifica P V N P GF GS DR INCONTRI
MAZZILLI Michelangelo 4 1 1 0 3 0 3 STELLATO Fabio - ANDERLINI Andrea 3-0
STELLATO Fabio 4 1 1 0 4 0 4 MAZZILLI Michelangelo - ANDERLINI Andrea 4-0
ANDERLINI Andrea 0 0 0 2 2 7 -5 STELLATO Fabio - MAZZILLI Michelangelo 0-0
GIRONE 32
Classifica P V N P GF GS DR INCONTRI
CAPELLACCI Luca 6 2 0 0 7 1 6 CAPELLACCI Luca - QUATTRINI Francesco 2-0
QUATTRINI Francesco 3 1 0 1 2 2 0 MACINO Marco - QUATTRINI Francesco 0-2
MACINO Marco 0 0 0 2 1 7 -6 CAPELLACCI Luca - MACINO Marco 5-1
BARI Saverio - STELLATO Fabio 2-1 CAPELLACCI Luca - MONTANARI Alessandro 1-0 TABONE Jean Carl - APOLLO Alberto 1-2 HANTZARAS Spyros - JON SCOTTA Maurizio 2-1
HAAS Alexander - CORGHI Fabrizio 7-2
GASPARINI Ferdinando - SUBAZZOLI Alessandro 1-0
RUF Alexander - PETRINI Mauro 2-1
BENNET Kaspar - BRACH Cristophe 3-4
FLORES Carlos - NAPOLITANO Carmine 3-0 AMBERNY Jean Marie - POCHESCI Daniele 0-3 PATRUNO Gerardo - SPADARO Daniele 5-1
BERTELLI Daniele - DOTTO William 3-1
NAPOLITANO Nicky - MALLIA Hansel 3-2
MATEOS Alberto - CALO' Joseph 5-3
NOGUERA Juan - ZAMBELLO Luca 2-3
CANICCHIO Lucio - EDER Heinze 3-0
CONTI Derek - SILVERI Gabriele 3-1
LICHERI Emanuele - DI VINCENZO Andrea 1-0
COLANGELO Luca - CREMONA Massimo 2-3
HAAS Christian - DALLA MONACA Daniele 3-0
TARGUI Sami - VARRIALE Vincenzo 2-1
LOUREIRO Sérgio - MASTROPASQUA Alessandro 2-3
LEPRI Maurizio - SCERRI Hector 1-0
BARTOLO Samuel - NATOLI Cesare 5-1
KOUTIS Giorgos - TORANO Pasquale 1-0
BATTISTA Luca - NAPPINI Simone 5-1
BLUMEL Christian - CIRAOLO Carlo 4-1
SCHEEN Pascal - CIABATTONI Luca 6-1
DONVAL Axel - EBEJER George 3-2
BORG BONACI Joseph - CICOGNANI Daniele 6-1 MAZZILLI Michelangelo - RICCO Bernardo 3-1 DHEUR Cristophe - QUATTRINI Francesco 2-0
BARI Saverio - CAPELLACCI Luca 3-2 APOLLO Alberto - HANTZARAS Spyros 2-3 HAAS Alexander - GASPARINI Ferdinando 4-3
RUF Alexander - BRACH Christophe 5-2
FLORES Carlos - POCHESCI Daniele 3-0
PATRUNO Gerardo - BERTELLI Daniele 3-0 NAPOLITANO Nicky - MATEOS Alberto 2-3
ZAMBELLO Luca - CANICCHIO Lucio 2-1
CONTI Derek - LICHERI Emanuele 1-2
CREMONA Massimo - HAAS Christian 1-3
TARGUI Sami - MASTROPASQUA Alessandro 3-0
LEPRI Maurizio - BARTOLO Samuel 2-6
KOUTIS Giorgos - BATTISTA Luca 2-1
BLUMEL Christian - SCHEEN Pascal 0-1
DONVAL Axel - BORG BONACI Joseph 2-3
MAZZILLI Michelangelo - DHEUR Christophe 2-3
OTTAVI DI FINALE
BARI Saverio - HANTZARAS Spyros 0-1
HAAS Alexander - RUF Alexander 4-5
FLORES Carlos - PATRUNO Gerardo 5-1
MATEOS Alberto - ZAMBELLO Luca 2-1
LICHERI Emanuele - HAAS Christian 3-0
TARGUI Sami - BARTOLO Samuel 3-2
KOUTIS Giorgos - SCHEEN Pascal 0-3
BORG BONACI Joseph - DHEUR Christophe 0-1
QUARTI DI FINALE
HANTZARAS Spyros - RUF Alexander 1-2
FLORES Carlos - MATEOS Alberto 2-1
LICHERI Emanuele - TARGUI Sami 1-0
SCHEEN Pascal - DHEUR Christophe 1-3
SEMIFINALE
RUF Alexander-FLORES Carlos 2-5
LICHERI Emanuele - DHEUR Christophe 1-2
FINALE
FLORES Carlos - DHEUR Christophe 3-2
CAMPIONE MAJOR OF ITALY 2013 FLORES Carlos (Esp)