Trento dal 28/02/2016 al 28/02/2016
.
PROGRAMMA BATTERIE/SERIE Centro Natatorio ROVERETO
200 Farfalla - Esordienti A Femminile
Batteria 1 Corsia
4 LEONARDI Margherita 04 Buonconsiglio Nuoto s.t.
5 SALVO Michelle 04 2001 Team asd - Rovereto s.t.
100 Farfalla - Esordienti B Maschile
Batteria 1 Corsia
3 ACCURTI Daniel 05 Rari Nantes Trento s.t.
4 SCHITO Sebastiano 06 Leno 2001 ssd s.t.
5 PERETTI Luca 05 Leno 2001 ssd s.t.
6 ROMANI Matteo 05 Leno 2001 ssd s.t.
Batteria 2 Corsia
2 CARIA Antonio 05 Sport Management Pergine s.t.
3 CANEVARI Antonio 05 Leno 2001 ssd s.t.
4 OSANITSCH Federico 06 Leno 2001 ssd s.t.
5 DELLADIO Giovanni 05 Rari Nantes Trento s.t.
6 TRISOTTO Matteo 06 RNV Team s.t.
100 Farfalla - Esordienti B Femminile
Batteria 1 Corsia
2 GALVAGNI Maddalena 07 Leno 2001 ssd s.t.
3 SEGESTI Anna 06 Sport Management Pergine s.t.
4 NOLLO Alessia 06 Sport Management Pergine s.t.
5 VIVALDELLI Noemi 06 Leno 2001 ssd s.t.
6 TONON DE KOZMA Tilly 07 Buonconsiglio Nuoto s.t.
200 Stile Libero - Esordienti A Maschile
Batteria 1 Corsia
2 VICENZI Vittorio 04 2001 Team asd - Rovereto s.t.
3 MANZONI Andrea 04 Chiese Nuoto s.t.
4 GOZZER Nikolas Remo 04 Sport Management Pergine 3'50.4
5 NICOLODI Andrea 04 CSI Trento Nuoto s.t.
6 OLIVA Sabino Emanuele 04 2001 Team asd - Rovereto s.t.
7 PILATI Gabriele 04 Buonconsiglio Nuoto s.t.
Batteria 2 Corsia
1 FACCHINI Samuele 04 Sport Management Pergine s.t.
2 DALSASS Nicola 03 Buonconsiglio Nuoto s.t.
3 BETTINELI Lorenzo 03 2001 Team asd - Rovereto s.t.
4 BELSITO Giuseppe 04 Sport Management Pergine 3'39.8
5 BERNARDI Camillo 03 RNV Team s.t.
6 GISLIMBERTI Alessio 03 RNV Team s.t.
7 VOGEL Karl Eduard 03 Buonconsiglio Nuoto s.t.
Batteria 3 Corsia
1 DALLAFIOR Pietro 03 RNV Team s.t.
2 BAROZZI Davide 04 2001 Team asd - Rovereto s.t.
3 ZIVKOVIC Aleksandar 03 2001 Team asd - Rovereto s.t.
4 BELLO Samuel 04 Sport Management Pergine 3'18.5
5 SCIERI Andrea 04 CSI Trento Nuoto s.t.
6 GIULIANI Samuele 03 2001 Team asd - Rovereto s.t.
7 CAVALIERE Andrea 04 2001 Team asd - Rovereto s.t.
200 Stile Libero - Esordienti A Femminile
Batteria 1 Corsia
1 PERETTI Anna 04 2001 Team asd - Rovereto s.t.
2 FOGAROLLI Zina 04 Buonconsiglio Nuoto s.t.
3 LITTERINI Sarah 05 Rari Nantes Trento s.t.
4 MARCOLINI Nicole 05 2001 Team asd - Rovereto s.t.
5 DALCEGGIO Desiree 04 RNV Team s.t.
6 MENESTRINA Giorgia 05 Buonconsiglio Nuoto s.t.
7 SONCINI Sara 05 2001 Team asd - Rovereto s.t.
Batteria 2 Corsia
1 FORADORI Maddalena 04 2001 Team asd - Rovereto s.t.
2 ONGARATI Livielle 05 RNV Team s.t.
3 DANDREA Ginevra 04 RNV Team s.t.
4 ANDREIS Elisa 04 2001 Team asd - Rovereto s.t.
5 BELTRAMOLLI Clara 04 Chiese Nuoto s.t.
6 GIONGO Siria 05 Brenta Nuoto s.t.
7 SCAZZIOTA Eleonora 05 2001 Team asd - Rovereto s.t.
8 PEZCOLLER Irene 05 2001 Team asd - Rovereto s.t.
Batteria 3 Corsia
1 BEBER Chiara 05 2001 Team asd - Rovereto s.t.
2 FERRARI Erika 04 Chiese Nuoto s.t.
3 ALDRIGHETTI Annalisa 05 Brenta Nuoto s.t.
.
segue Centro Natatorio ROVERETO - ROVERETO
400 Stile Libero - Esordienti B Maschile
Batteria 1 Corsia
2 CARRIERI Leonardo 05 Rari Nantes Trento s.t.
3 ECCEL Riccardo 05 RNV Team s.t.
4 RIZZO Simone 05 Rari Nantes Trento s.t.
5 ZANDONAI Stefano 06 Leno 2001 ssd s.t.
6 MARGONARI Adriano 06 Rari Nantes Trento s.t.
Batteria 2 Corsia
2 GRISO Davide 06 Rari Nantes Trento s.t.
3 WIDMANN Biagio 06 Rari Nantes Trento s.t.
4 DELLADIO Giovanni 05 Rari Nantes Trento s.t.
5 BONETTI Patrick 06 Rari Nantes Trento s.t.
6 MAZZOLA Christian Louis 05 CSI Trento Nuoto s.t.
7 ZOGNO Andrea 05 RNV Team s.t.
400 Stile Libero - Esordienti B Femminile
Batteria 1 Corsia
3 DEGASPERI Maria Vittoria 06 Rari Nantes Trento s.t.
4 VAIA Francesca 06 Brenta Nuoto s.t.
5 MAISTRO Tina 06 RNV Team s.t.
6 BURATTI Elena 06 Rari Nantes Trento s.t.
Batteria 2 Corsia
2 ZANETTI Elisa 06 Rari Nantes Trento s.t.
3 VOLTOLINI Alice 06 Rari Nantes Trento s.t.
4 CHIOCCHETTI Giulia 06 Rari Nantes Trento s.t.
5 SORDO Giulia 07 Rari Nantes Trento s.t.
6 GUSPERTI Alessandra 06 Rari Nantes Trento s.t.
100 Dorso - Esordienti A Maschile
Batteria 1 Corsia
1 DALLAFIOR Pietro 03 RNV Team s.t.
2 BAROZZI Davide 04 2001 Team asd - Rovereto s.t.
3 FACCHINI Samuele 04 Sport Management Pergine s.t.
4 PILATI Gabriele 04 Buonconsiglio Nuoto 1'32.8 5 BUCCARELLA Riccardo 04 2001 Team asd - Rovereto s.t.
6 MIORANDI Filippo 03 2001 Team asd - Rovereto s.t.
7 BETTINELI Lorenzo 03 2001 Team asd - Rovereto s.t.
Batteria 2 Corsia
1 DALSASS Nicola 03 Buonconsiglio Nuoto s.t.
2 OLIVA Sabino Emanuele 04 2001 Team asd - Rovereto s.t.
3 MANZONI Andrea 04 Chiese Nuoto s.t.
4 CASAGRANDA Alessandro 04 Buonconsiglio Nuoto 1'21.4 5 SUBRANNI Antonio 03 Buonconsiglio Nuoto 1'33.1
6 NICOLODI Andrea 04 CSI Trento Nuoto s.t.
7 VOGEL Karl Eduard 03 Buonconsiglio Nuoto s.t.
100 Dorso - Esordienti A Femminile
Batteria 1 Corsia
1 FERRARI Erika 04 Chiese Nuoto s.t.
2 MARCOLINI Nicole 05 2001 Team asd - Rovereto s.t.
3 MICHELI Elisa 04 RNV Team s.t.
4 CAVOSI Vittoria 04 Buonconsiglio Nuoto 1'39.9 5 LITTERINI Sarah 05 Rari Nantes Trento s.t.
6 CRAMER Nicole 04 2001 Team asd - Rovereto s.t.
7 RONER Lisa 05 Sport Management Pergine s.t.
8 DALCEGGIO Desiree 04 RNV Team s.t.
Batteria 2 Corsia
1 CARIA Annalisa 05 Sport Management Pergine s.t.
2 FORADORI Maddalena 04 2001 Team asd - Rovereto s.t.
3 ZAMBIASI Giorgia 05 Sport Management Pergine s.t.
4 MENESTRINA Alice 05 Buonconsiglio Nuoto 1'34.1 5 CEKA Amarilda 05 2001 Team asd - Rovereto s.t.
6 CRAMER Isabel 04 2001 Team asd - Rovereto s.t.
7 BELTRAMOLLI Clara 04 Chiese Nuoto s.t.
8 PEZCOLLER Irene 05 2001 Team asd - Rovereto s.t.
Batteria 3 Corsia
1 SUISSA Rachel 04 2001 Team asd - Rovereto s.t.
2 MONEGHINI Veronica 04 Chiese Nuoto s.t.
3 ANDREIS Elisa 04 2001 Team asd - Rovereto s.t.
4 DALL'O Francesca 04 RNV Team 1'32.59
5 ALDRIGHETTI Annalisa 05 Brenta Nuoto s.t.
6 CARESIA Giada 04 Buonconsiglio Nuoto s.t.
7 MANICA Alice 04 2001 Team asd - Rovereto s.t.
8 ONGARATI Livielle 05 RNV Team s.t.
.
segue Centro Natatorio ROVERETO - ROVERETO
100 Dorso - Esordienti B Maschile
Batteria 1 Corsia
1 GOATELLI Andrea 06 RNV Team s.t.
2 BERTOLINI Nicolo' 06 Leno 2001 ssd s.t.
3 BATTISTI Francesco 05 Leno 2001 ssd s.t.
4 RIZZO Simone 05 Rari Nantes Trento s.t.
5 TRISOTTO Matteo 06 RNV Team s.t.
6 ZANDONAI Stefano 06 Leno 2001 ssd s.t.
7 BASTIDAS ARANGO Gianluc 05 Buonconsiglio Nuoto s.t.
Batteria 2 Corsia
1 BONETTI Patrick 06 Rari Nantes Trento s.t.
2 PIARDI Alessandro 05 Chiese Nuoto s.t.
3 PINTARELLI Jacopo 05 Leno 2001 ssd s.t.
4 PETROLLI Thomas 06 Leno 2001 ssd s.t.
5 ZANETTI Mattia 05 Buonconsiglio Nuoto s.t.
6 GABUSI Andrea 05 Chiese Nuoto s.t.
7 PAOLI Massimo 05 RNV Team s.t.
8 DECARLI Emanuele 05 Buonconsiglio Nuoto s.t.
Batteria 3 Corsia
1 CANEVARI Antonio 05 Leno 2001 ssd s.t.
2 MARGONARI Adriano 06 Rari Nantes Trento s.t.
3 ROMANI Matteo 05 Leno 2001 ssd s.t.
4 MARCHEL Mattia 06 Sport Management Pergine s.t.
5 POJER Luca 06 Buonconsiglio Nuoto s.t.
6 OSANITSCH Federico 06 Leno 2001 ssd s.t.
7 CARRIERI Leonardo 05 Rari Nantes Trento s.t.
8 MAZZOLA Christian Louis 05 CSI Trento Nuoto s.t.
100 Dorso - Esordienti B Femminile
Batteria 1 Corsia
2 GALASSO Lisa 06 Rari Nantes Trento s.t.
3 MICHELETTI Lucia 06 Rari Nantes Trento s.t.
4 GRASSELLI Arianna 06 Rari Nantes Trento s.t.
5 ANDREOLLI Giulia 07 Leno 2001 ssd s.t.
6 ZANETTI Elisa 06 Rari Nantes Trento s.t.
7 ATZENI Asia 07 Leno 2001 ssd s.t.
Batteria 2 Corsia
2 ZANONI Kay 07 Leno 2001 ssd s.t.
3 CHIOCCHETTI Giulia 06 Rari Nantes Trento s.t.
4 VOLTOLINI Alice 06 Rari Nantes Trento s.t.
5 MARCON Silvia 06 Buonconsiglio Nuoto s.t.
6 BRUGNA Valentina 06 Rari Nantes Trento s.t.
7 FIERRO Alice 07 Rari Nantes Trento s.t.
Batteria 3 Corsia
1 TAVERNARO Michela 07 Rari Nantes Trento s.t.
2 NOLLO Alessia 06 Sport Management Pergine s.t.
3 ZANDONAI Serena 06 Leno 2001 ssd s.t.
4 DEGASPERI Maria Vittoria 06 Rari Nantes Trento s.t.
5 KELLER Giorgia 07 Rari Nantes Trento s.t.
6 SORDO Giulia 07 Rari Nantes Trento s.t.
7 TONON DE KOZMA Tilly 07 Buonconsiglio Nuoto s.t.
400 Misti - Esordienti A Maschile
Batteria 1 Corsia
3 GISLIMBERTI Alessio 03 RNV Team s.t.
4 SCIERI Andrea 04 CSI Trento Nuoto s.t.
5 BOSCO Nicola 03 Rari Nantes Trento s.t.
400 Misti - Esordienti A Femminile
Batteria 1 Corsia
2 OIENI Martina 04 Rari Nantes Trento s.t.
3 GIONGO Siria 05 Brenta Nuoto s.t.
4 SALVO Michelle 04 2001 Team asd - Rovereto s.t.
5 MICHELI Elisa 04 RNV Team s.t.
6 ZANDONAI Elisa 04 2001 Team asd - Rovereto s.t.
7 FILIPPI Nadin 04 Rari Nantes Trento s.t.
4X50 Stile Libero - Esordienti B Maschile
Batteria 1 Corsia
2 Leno 2001 Ssd Leno 2001 ssd s.t.
3 Rari Nantes Trento Rari Nantes Trento 3'20.00
4 Leno 2001 Ssd Leno 2001 ssd 2'20.00
5 Rari Nantes Trento Rari Nantes Trento 3'20.00
6 Rnv Team RNV Team s.t.
4X50 Stile Libero - Esordienti B Femminile
Batteria 1 Corsia
3 Leno 2001 Ssd Leno 2001 ssd s.t.
4 Rari Nantes Trento Rari Nantes Trento 3'20.00 5 Rari Nantes Trento Rari Nantes Trento 3'20.00
.
segue Centro Natatorio ROVERETO - ROVERETO
4X50 Stile Libero - Esordienti A Maschile
Batteria 1 Corsia
3 Buonconsiglio Nuoto Buonconsiglio Nuoto s.t.
4 2001 Team Asd - Rovereto 2001 Team asd - Rovereto 2'19.00 5 2001 Team Asd - Rovereto 2001 Team asd - Rovereto 2'27.00
4X50 Stile Libero - Esordienti A Femminile
Batteria 1 Corsia
2 Chiese Nuoto Chiese Nuoto s.t.
3 Rnv Team RNV Team s.t.
4 2001 Team Asd - Rovereto 2001 Team asd - Rovereto 2'06.00 5 2001 Team Asd - Rovereto 2001 Team asd - Rovereto 2'36.00 6 Buonconsiglio Nuoto Buonconsiglio Nuoto s.t.