Pos Bib Name S Cat #Cat Team Var Time
1 234 MAGAGNOLI RUDY M UNDER 1
CORRIFERRARA00:25:12.4
2 189 VASKOVINUK OLEKSANDR M UNDER 2
ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA00:00:03.2
00:25:15.6 3 43 TURCO DANIEL M UNDER 3
ATLETICA SELVABOVOLONE
00:00:22.7
00:25:35.1 4 42 MENEGATTI LUCA M UNDER 4
ATLETICA SELVABOVOLONE
00:02:29.7
00:27:42.1
5 39 COREGGIOLI STEFANO M UNDER 5
DRACO RUNNER 00:02:43.900:27:56.4 6 166 PALADINI LUCIANO M UNDER 6
ATLETICACORRIFERRARA
00:03:02.4
00:28:14.9
7 41 SGARAVATTO ELIA M UNDER 7
DRACO RUNNER 00:03:07.200:28:19.6 8 126 MANTOVANI MICHELE M UNDER 8
ASD FAROFORMIGNANA
00:03:08.7
00:28:21.1 9 177 FERRARESI CRISTIANO M UNDER 9
ATLETICACORRIFERRARA
00:03:13.9
00:28:26.3
10 198 NORO RICCARDO M UNDER 10
RUNCARD 00:03:56.400:29:08.8
11 175 SARNO ANIELLO M OVER 1
ATLETICACORRIFERRARA
00:03:58.2
00:29:10.6 12 68 MASSIMI FRANCESCO M UNDER 11
PODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARA
00:04:04.3
00:29:16.7
13 56 ZONTA DARIO M UNDER 12
PODISTICACOLOGNESE
00:04:22.2
00:29:34.6
14 95 ORSONI LUCA M UNDER 13
POLISPORTIVAQUADRILATERO
00:04:25.9
00:29:38.3
15 40 VITALI PAOLO M UNDER 14
DRACO RUNNER 00:04:28.700:29:41.1 16 5 MANTOVANI MATTIA M UNDER 15
CORRADINI RUBIERA 00:04:31.400:29:43.8 17 211 SCOLARO ALBERTO M UNDER 16
PODISTICACOLOGNESE
00:04:40.7
00:29:53.1
18 12 BALDAN MASSIMILIANO M UNDER 17
AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:04:47.200:29:59.6 19 61 BOLOGNESE STEFANO M UNDER 18
G.P. SALCUS 00:05:08.700:30:21.1 20 3 CHUBAK NADIYA F UNDER 1
ASD LUGHESINA 00:05:14.700:30:27.1 21 141 COATTI VALERIO M UNDER 19
ASD PODISTICAVOLTANA
00:05:20.7
00:30:33.1
22 220 MOTTA ANGELO M UNDER 20
G.P.PORTO TOLLE 00:05:30.400:30:42.8 23 152 CREMONINI GABRIELE M UNDER 21
ATLETICACORRIFERRARA
00:05:40.2
00:30:52.6 24 44 FACINCANI ANDREA M UNDER 22
ATLETICA SELVABOVOLONE
00:05:41.7
00:30:54.1
25 31 BOSCHETTI GIANFRANCO M UNDER 23
PODISTI ADRIA 00:05:53.700:31:06.1 26 221 FENATI MASSIMO M OVER 2
RUN IT 00:05:59.400:31:11.8 27 178 WHITFIELD BEVERLEY F UNDER 2
ATLETICACORRIFERRARA
00:06:07.4
00:31:19.8
28 35 SATTA ANTONELLO M OVER 3
USMA CASELLE 00:06:09.700:31:22.1
29 114 BUSA ALDO M UNDER 24
)$/=$1(TEAM
00:06:11.4
00:31:23.8
30 19 BARBATO ANTONIO M OVER 4
AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:06:15.400:31:27.8 31 89 CRIVELLINI MAURO M OVER 5
POLISPORTIVAQUADRILATERO
00:06:19.2
00:31:31.6
32 62 LUNARDI NICOLA M OVER 6
G.P. SALCUS 00:06:21.700:31:34.1 33 18 RIZZI FRANCESCO M UNDER 25
DISCOBOLO ATLETICAROVIGO
00:06:24.2
00:31:36.6 34 109 CALLEGARI PAOLO M UNDER 26
ATLETICACORRIFERRARA
00:06:26.7
00:31:39.1
35 223 BELLUCCO ARMANDO M UNDER 27
FOLGORE CONA 00:06:29.200:31:41.6 36 122 RIGHETTI MICHELE M UNDER 28
ASD FAROFORMIGNANA
00:06:38.4
00:31:50.8
37 225 SOUMBIA YOUSSOUF M UNDER 29
LIBERO 00:06:41.400:31:53.8 38 66 BIANCHINI PAOLO M OVER 7
G.P. SALCUS 00:06:43.900:31:56.3 39 202 FINESSI MIRKO M UNDER 30
ATLETICA COPPARO 00:06:45.900:31:58.3 40 207 GHERLINZONI GIORGIO M UNDER 31
ASD FAROFORMIGNANA
00:06:46.2
00:31:58.6 41 173 DE VIVO ANDREA M UNDER 32
ATLETICACORRIFERRARA
00:06:46.7
00:31:59.1 42 24 BORSARI SERENA F UNDER 3
SOC. VICTORIA6$17
00:06:47.4
00:31:59.8 43 17 APRUZZESE ANTONIO M OVER 8
ASD ATLETICAGNARRO JET MATTEI
00:06:51.7
00:32:04.1 44 176 ROSATI MATTIA M UNDER 33
ATLETICACORRIFERRARA
00:06:53.4
00:32:05.8 45 6 MANFREDINI DANILO M OVER 9
PODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARA
00:06:55.7
00:32:08.1
46 59 SCHIESARO ANDREA M UNDER 34
G.P. SALCUS 00:07:01.200:32:13.6 47 123 AGNOLETTO ELENIA F UNDER 4
ASD FAROFORMIGNANA
00:07:06.2
00:32:18.6
48 134 GRASSI PAOLO M UNDER 35
ASD FAROFORMIGNANA
00:07:07.4
00:32:19.8
49 216 SALIMBENI VALERIO M OVER 10
PONTE NUOVO 00:07:13.400:32:25.8 50 26 BIOLCATI RICCARDO M UNDER 36
FETONTE CRESPINO 00:07:14.800:32:27.2 51 197 BERGAMINI ANDREA M UNDER 37
FERRARA TRIATHLONCLUB
00:07:15.2
00:32:27.6
52 53 GRANDI ALESSANDRO M UNDER 38
G.S. LAMONE 00:07:15.900:32:28.3 53 15 ALBERTINI LUCA M UNDER 39
LIBERO 00:07:19.800:32:32.2 54 142 DAL SANTO RICCARDO M UNDER 40
FAIZANE'RUNNERSTEAM
00:07:20.2
00:32:32.6 55 147 FARDELLA ALESSANDRO M UNDER 41
ATLETICACORRIFERRARA
00:07:22.4
00:32:34.8
56 112 MANTOVANI ENRICO M UNDER 42
ARGINE BERRA 00:07:22.900:32:35.3 57 229 ARGAZZI MIRKO M UNDER 43
PONTELUNGO 00:07:23.400:32:35.8 58 206 LIDEO GIANCARLO M OVER 11
VICENZA MARATHON660
00:07:48.4
00:33:00.8 59 121 MENEGATTI PAOLO M UNDER 44
ASD FAROFORMIGNANA
00:07:59.1
00:33:11.6 60 127 CAPOZZI SERGIO M UNDER 45
ASD FAROFORMIGNANA
00:08:01.1
00:33:13.6 61 48 LO GIUDICE GIUSEPPE M UNDER 46
INVICTA S.P.COPPARO
00:08:03.9
00:33:16.3
62 11 REITANO ALFIO M UNDER 47
GNARRO JET MATTEI 00:08:05.900:33:18.3
Pos Bib Name S Cat #Cat Team Var Time
63 187 POPEO VITO M UNDER 48
ATLETICACORRIFERRARA
00:08:07.4
00:33:19.8
64 222 GASPARETTO CRISTIANO M UNDER 49
ROVIGO HM 00:08:09.100:33:21.6 65 192 TENANI MATTEO M UNDER 50
LIBERO 00:08:12.100:33:24.6 66 184 LAZZARI LUCA M UNDER 51
ATLETICACORRIFERRARA
00:08:13.4
00:33:25.8
67 130 STORARI LUCA M UNDER 52
ASD FAROFORMIGNANA
00:08:16.4
00:33:28.8 68 129 BUCCHI FABIO M UNDER 53
ASD FAROFORMIGNANA
00:08:16.9
00:33:29.3 69 72 MONTEBUGNOLI SILVIA F UNDER 5
PODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARA
00:08:18.3
00:33:30.7 70 33 TRAVAGLI ALESSANDRO M UNDER 54
CONTRADA SANGIACOMO
00:08:19.7
00:33:32.1
71 209 FOGLI MORRIS M UNDER 55
CORRIFERRARA 00:08:20.800:33:33.2 72 22 POLI DANIELE M UNDER 56
CONTRADA SANGIACOMO
00:08:25.7
00:33:38.1
73 20 BELLIONI MARIO M UNDER 57
ASD ATRUNNING 00:08:32.200:33:44.6 74 186 SIBILLA PIETRO M UNDER 58
ATLETICACORRIFERRARA
00:08:33.7
00:33:46.1 75 97 PURIFICATO GIUSEPPE M OVER 12
POLISPORTIVAQUADRILATERO
00:08:36.7
00:33:49.1 76 145 FORMAGGI MIRCO M UNDER 59
ATLETICACORRIFERRARA
00:08:47.9
00:34:00.3
77 188 NEGRI UGO M UNDER 60
ATLETICACORRIFERRARA
00:08:47.9
00:34:00.3
78 231 PECCI FILIPPO M UNDER 61
LIBERO 00:08:49.700:34:02.1 79 86 ASTORI ANDREA M UNDER 62
POLISPORTIVAQUADRILATERO
00:08:52.4
00:34:04.8
80 204 RESTANI MASSIMO M OVER 13
G.S. GABBI 00:08:56.400:34:08.8 81 94 MORETTI MAURO M OVER 14
POLISPORTIVAQUADRILATERO
00:08:58.7
00:34:11.1
82 193 ZARDI PAOLO M UNDER 63
LIBERO 00:09:12.900:34:25.3
83 16 TIRONI MARTA F UNDER 6
LIBERO MOVIMENTO PO RIVER00:09:30.7
00:34:43.1 84 47 MARCHESINI ELISA F UNDER 7
INVICTA S.P.COPPARO
00:09:33.2
00:34:45.6 85 115 MANCIN GIORGIA F UNDER 8
RUNNINGCOMACCHIO
00:09:46.7
00:34:59.1 86 172 BOARATI MARIO M OVER 15
ATLETICACORRIFERRARA
00:10:05.9
00:35:18.3 87 185 PAGANELLI STEFANO M UNDER 64
ATLETICACORRIFERRARA
00:10:09.2
00:35:21.6 88 161 NEGRI RENATO M UNDER 65
ATLETICACORRIFERRARA
00:10:13.2
00:35:25.6
89 34 CERINI LUIGI M UNDER 66
LIBERO 00:10:19.400:35:31.8
90 139 BAGNOLI STEFANO M OVER 16
G.P. SALCUS 00:10:25.200:35:37.6 91 235 CANTORI CLAUDIO M UNDER 67
RUNCARD 00:10:27.700:35:40.1 92 150 DESERTI SIMONE M UNDER 68
ATLETICACORRIFERRARA
00:10:27.9
00:35:40.3
93 205 MONTUORI DAVIDE M UNDER 69
LIBERO 00:10:28.900:35:41.3
94 110 TIRONI ENRICO M UNDER 70
LIBERO MOVIMENTO PO RIVER00:10:30.9
00:35:43.3
95 118 ZHIVANI DRITA F UNDER 9
ASD FAROFORMIGNANA
00:10:36.2
00:35:48.6 96 116 TEBALDI MASSIMO M OVER 17
ASD FAROFORMIGNANA
00:10:41.9
00:35:54.3 97 135 RICCI CRISTIANO M UNDER 71
ASD FAROFORMIGNANA
00:10:42.9
00:35:55.3 98 120 STORARI PAOLO M UNDER 72
ASD FAROFORMIGNANA
00:10:43.9
00:35:56.3 99 108 MASSARENTI LAURO M UNDER 73
POLISPORTIVAQUADRILATERO
00:10:44.4
00:35:56.8 100 107 MARCHESI FABIO M UNDER 74
POLISPORTIVAQUADRILATERO
00:10:44.7
00:35:57.1
101 64 FERRARESE ALESSANDRO M UNDER 75
G.P. SALCUS 00:10:47.600:36:00.1 102 163 PIZZINARDI GABRIELE M UNDER 76
ATLETICACORRIFERRARA
00:10:55.4
00:36:07.8 103 98 QUADRETTI LUCA M UNDER 77
POLISPORTIVAQUADRILATERO
00:10:56.1
00:36:08.6
104 38 CARDIN LUCIANO M UNDER 78
A.S. SOLESINO 00:10:59.100:36:11.6 105 233 MACIS FRANCESCO MATTIA M UNDER 79
RUNNING CLUBCOMACCHIO
00:11:00.1
00:36:12.6 106 136 ZANNINI MILO M UNDER 80
ASD FAROFORMIGNANA
00:11:01.6
00:36:14.1
107 214 SIMEONI ALDO M UNDER 81
G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:11:07.400:36:19.8 108 203 BARBIERI GIANCARLO M UNDER 82
QUADRILATERO 00:11:07.600:36:20.1 110 50 BIOLCATI ELISA F UNDER 10
INVICTA S.P.COPPARO
00:11:14.6
00:36:27.1 109 146 AVANZI MARCO M UNDER 83
ATLETICACORRIFERRARA
00:11:14.6
00:36:27.1 111 159 BONACCORSI LUCA M UNDER 84
ATLETICACORRIFERRARA
00:11:14.7
00:36:27.1 112 162 LODI LORENZO M UNDER 85
ATLETICACORRIFERRARA
00:11:15.6
00:36:28.1 113 79 FRANZONI MONICA F UNDER 11
POLISPORTIVAQUADRILATERO
00:11:19.9
00:36:32.3
114 213 LUCIANO PAOLO M OVER 18
G.P.BOMPANI GROUP 00:11:22.900:36:35.3 115 113 UCCELLATORI LUCA M UNDER 86
ARGINE BERRA 00:11:26.400:36:38.8 116 131 NATALI MICHELE M UNDER 87
ASD FAROFORMIGNANA
00:11:26.9
00:36:39.3
117 73 PEZZOLATO MARCO M UNDER 88
LIBERO 00:11:28.600:36:41.1 118 199 FRANCIOSI ADRIANO M OVER 19
ASD FAROFORMIGNANA
00:11:29.4
00:36:41.8 119 49 BIGONI NICOLA M UNDER 89
INVICTA S.P.COPPARO
00:11:40.9
00:36:53.3 120 143 PESAVENTO ALESSANDRA F UNDER 12
FAIZANE'RUNNERSTEAM
00:11:45.1
00:36:57.6 121 156 ROMANO ALEJANDRO M UNDER 90
ATLETICACORRIFERRARA
00:11:46.9
00:36:59.3 122 70 BALBONI ANDREA M UNDER 91
PODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARA
00:11:47.6
00:37:00.1 123 90 FRANCESCHINI MICHELE M UNDER 92
POLISPORTIVAQUADRILATERO
00:12:06.6
00:37:19.0
Pos Bib Name S Cat #Cat Team Var Time 124 37 SCARLETTI ANDREA M UNDER 93
ATLETICACORRIFERRARA
00:12:07.9
00:37:20.4 125 183 BOTTONI MICHELE M UNDER 94
ATLETICACORRIFERRARA
00:12:09.4
00:37:21.8 126 92 MARIANI MARIANO M OVER 20
POLISPORTIVAQUADRILATERO
00:12:12.4
00:37:24.8 127 237 FERIOLI MARIO M OVER 21
RUNNING CLUBCOMACCHIO
00:12:15.1
00:37:27.6 128 236 PEDARZINI KATIA F OVER 1
ASD FAROFORMIGNANA
00:12:26.9
00:37:39.3 129 21 BORRELLI PATRIZIA F UNDER 13
PODISTICAPONTELUNGO
00:12:29.4
00:37:41.8 130 45 MIRKO BOLOGNESI M UNDER 95
ASD FAROFORMIGNANA
00:12:31.4
00:37:43.8
131 133 BISI GIANNI M UNDER 96
ASD FAROFORMIGNANA
00:12:33.4
00:37:45.8 132 128 COLETTA DILAURO M UNDER 97
ASD FAROFORMIGNANA
00:12:34.4
00:37:46.8 133 132 TUMIATI PAOLO M UNDER 98
ASD FAROFORMIGNANA
00:12:42.7
00:37:55.1 134 137 TOSI FRANCO M UNDER 99
ASD FAROFORMIGNANA
00:12:43.9
00:37:56.3
135 4 BASAGLIA MARCO M UNDER 100
G.P. SALCUS 00:12:44.400:37:56.8 136 239 BALLARINI ALESSANDRO M UNDER 101
CORRIFERRARA 00:12:45.100:37:57.6 137 181 MEDAS LUIGI VIANELLO M OVER 22
ATLETICACORRIFERRARA
00:12:55.9
00:38:08.3
138 196 EVANGELISTI MAURO M UNDER 102
LIBERO 00:13:09.400:38:21.8 139 60 BELLINELLO LUCIANO M OVER 23
G.P. SALCUS 00:13:37.600:38:50.0 140 218 PERDONATI STEFANO M UNDER 103
LIBERO MOVIMENTOPO RIVER
00:13:43.5
00:38:55.9 141 99 SFRISO ANDREA M UNDER 104
POLISPORTIVAQUADRILATERO
00:13:52.9
00:39:05.3 142 119 BARALDI ILARIA F UNDER 14
ASD FAROFORMIGNANA
00:14:10.0
00:39:22.4 143 23 FURINI FEDERICA F UNDER 15
CONTRADA SANGIACOMO
00:14:13.5
00:39:25.9 144 174 PAVASINI DEBORAH F UNDER 16
ATLETICACORRIFERRARA
00:14:19.1
00:39:31.5
145 238 CREPALDI VITTORINO M UNDER 105
AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:14:19.400:39:31.8 146 117 TRASFORINI GIORGINA F OVER 2
ASD FAROFORMIGNANA
00:14:28.4
00:39:40.8 147 148 IUSICO LUDMILA F UNDER 17
ATLETICACORRIFERRARA
00:14:28.9
00:39:41.3 148 179 BOTTONI MASSIMO M UNDER 106
ATLETICACORRIFERRARA
00:14:31.9
00:39:44.3 149 182 VENTORRE MASSIMO M UNDER 107
ATLETICACORRIFERRARA
00:14:32.1
00:39:44.5 150 8 STORARI DANIELE M OVER 24
PHOENIX TEAMFERRARA
00:14:35.4
00:39:47.8
151 57 FRANCHIN GERRY M UNDER 108
G.P. SALCUS 00:14:40.400:39:52.8 152 29 DONATI ALFONSINO M OVER 25
POLISPORTIVA CSI -CASALECCHIO DI RENO
00:14:49.9
00:40:02.3
153 46 MAGHINI VALERIA F UNDER 18
INVICTA S.P.COPPARO
00:14:51.1
00:40:03.5
154 191 MURA MIRELLA F UNDER 19
LIBERA 00:14:57.400:40:09.8 155 71 SCARSETTO ORNELLA F OVER 3
PODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARA
00:14:59.1
00:40:11.5
156 111 GAMBARIN MONICA F UNDER 20
ARGINE BERRA 00:15:02.600:40:15.0 157 93 MASCELLANI LORENZO M UNDER 109
POLISPORTIVAQUADRILATERO
00:15:09.1
00:40:21.5 158 105 FERRARI ELEONORA F UNDER 21
POLISPORTIVAQUADRILATERO
00:15:10.1
00:40:22.5 159 78 FRANCESCHINI CATERINA F UNDER 22
POLISPORTIVAQUADRILATERO
00:15:16.4
00:40:28.8 160 77 DAMBROSIO SANDRA F UNDER 23
POLISPORTIVAQUADRILATERO
00:15:19.1
00:40:31.5 161 87 BIANCHI LEONARDO M UNDER 110
POLISPORTIVAQUADRILATERO
00:15:21.6
00:40:34.0
162 212 PERINI LUCIO M OVER 26
DELFINO TRIATHLON 00:15:32.100:40:44.5 163 63 DOSSO ANTONELLA F UNDER 24
G.P. SALCUS 00:15:40.100:40:52.5 164 138 GOLDIN DAVIDE M UNDER 111
G.P. SALCUS 00:16:09.600:41:22.0 165 14 CARLETTI ROSSELLA F OVER 4
GRUPPO PODISTICOVIGARANESE
00:16:15.1
00:41:27.5
166 232 ZAMBONI GIADA F UNDER 25
CORRIFERRARA 00:16:23.100:41:35.5 167 75 BULZONI MAURA F OVER 5
POLISPORTIVAQUADRILATERO
00:16:32.9
00:41:45.3 168 195 TORABI PARIZI SEPIDEH M UNDER 112
FERRARA TRIATHLONCLUB
00:16:34.4
00:41:46.8 169 67 TESTONI DANIELA F OVER 6
PODISTICAPONTELUNGO
00:16:45.9
00:41:58.3
170 85 VILIC IRENA F OVER 7
POLISPORTIVAQUADRILATERO
00:16:50.1
00:42:02.5 171 69 MASSIMI CRISTINA F UNDER 26
PODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARA
00:17:02.1
00:42:14.5
172 27 PASQUALI JONATHAN M UNDER 113
AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:17:11.900:42:24.3 173 10 DEMARIA ALESSANDRA F UNDER 27
PODISTICAPONTELUNGO
00:17:15.1
00:42:27.5 174 9 PANTALEO GIACOMO M UNDER 114
PODISTICAPONTELUNGO
00:17:16.6
00:42:29.0
175 25 FACCHINI CLAUDIO M OVER 27
G.P. I CAGNON 00:17:26.900:42:39.3 176 151 COGORNO ANDREA M UNDER 115
ATLETICACORRIFERRARA
00:17:39.1
00:42:51.5 177 91 FRANCHINI LUCA M UNDER 116
POLISPORTIVAQUADRILATERO
00:17:42.4
00:42:54.8 178 103 BREVEGLIERI CINZIA F UNDER 28
POLISPORTIVAQUADRILATERO
00:17:49.1
00:43:01.5 179 106 NICOLAE CARMEN F UNDER 29
POLISPORTIVAQUADRILATERO
00:17:49.4
00:43:01.8 180 153 COLOMBANI PAOLO M UNDER 117
ATLETICACORRIFERRARA
00:17:50.1
00:43:02.5 181 201 PAVAN GIOVANNI M OVER 28
CONFINDUSTRIAROVIGO
00:17:56.1
00:43:08.5 182 165 RAGAZZI SILVIA F UNDER 30
ATLETICACORRIFERRARA
00:18:20.1
00:43:32.5
Pos Bib Name S Cat #Cat Team Var Time 183 200 MELOCCO PIERO M UNDER 118
ATLETICACORRIFERRARA
00:18:25.3
00:43:37.8 184 28 RAISA PIETRO M OVER 29
CONFINDUSTRIAROVIGO
00:18:28.1
00:43:40.5 185 84 VICENTINI MICAELA F UNDER 31
POLISPORTIVAQUADRILATERO
00:18:33.1
00:43:45.5 186 164 LEONARDI ANGELA F UNDER 32
ATLETICACORRIFERRARA
00:18:40.8
00:43:53.3 187 155 PETRONELLI SILVIA F UNDER 33
ATLETICACORRIFERRARA
00:18:44.8
00:43:57.3 188 180 POZZATI CECILIA F UNDER 34
ATLETICACORRIFERRARA
00:18:58.8
00:44:11.3
189 224 MAZZANTI GRAZIANO M UNDER 119
ATLETICA DELTA 00:19:03.600:44:16.0 190 125 RIZZATI MAURO M UNDER 120
ASD FAROFORMIGNANA
00:19:05.6
00:44:18.0
191 208 SIMONI MARA F UNDER 35
ASD FAROFORMIGNANA
00:19:05.8
00:44:18.3 192 140 MARCHI FEDERICA F UNDER 36
ASD PODISTICAVOLTANA
00:19:16.1
00:44:28.5
193 65 VERONESE CLAUDIA F UNDER 37
G.P. SALCUS 00:19:23.600:44:36.0
194 227 BINI SARA F UNDER 38
LIBERA 00:19:29.300:44:41.8
195 228 NARDINI LUCA M UNDER 121
LIBERO 00:19:33.800:44:46.3 196 81 MONDINI STEFANIA F UNDER 39
POLISPORTIVAQUADRILATERO
00:19:38.6
00:44:51.0
197 190 CAPPELLI CRISTIANO M UNDER 122
LIBERO 00:19:41.600:44:54.0 198 217 TREVISI SIMONE M UNDER 123
LIBERO MOVIMENTOPO RIVER
00:19:43.6
00:44:56.0 199 210 PALTRINIERI SIMONA F UNDER 40
LIBERO MOVIMENTOPO RIVER
00:19:52.6
00:45:05.0 200 102 FONTAN PIETRO M UNDER 124
POLISPORTIVAQUADRILATERO
00:19:57.6
00:45:10.0
201 215 ALVONI ALBERTO M OVER 30
PERSICETANA 00:20:08.300:45:20.7 202 82 OCCARI MARIANGELA F UNDER 41
POLISPORTIVAQUADRILATERO
00:20:42.6
00:45:55.0
203 230 CAPPELLINI ALESSANDRA F UNDER 42
SALCUS 00:21:09.600:46:22.0 204 226 MORANDO GIAVANNI M UNDER 125
ASSINDUSTRIA PD 00:21:35.800:46:48.2 205 104 CATOZZI MARIA CRISTINA F UNDER 43
POLISPORTIVAQUADRILATERO
00:23:29.3
00:48:41.7 206 168 VERDINO ADOLFO M UNDER 126
ATLETICACORRIFERRARA
00:24:28.2
00:49:40.6 207 167
=$33$/$F UNDER 44
ATLETICACORRIFERRARA
00:24:30.1
00:49:42.5
208 58 SGARBI GABRIELE M OVER 31
G.P. SALCUS 00:25:50.100:51:02.5 209 171 PAPARELLA ELENIA F UNDER 45
ATLETICACORRIFERRARA
00:26:05.8
00:51:18.2 210 170 ANDREOLI ELEONORA F UNDER 46
ATLETICACORRIFERRARA
00:28:29.3
00:53:41.7 211 169 GELLI FEDERICA F UNDER 47
ATLETICACORRIFERRARA
00:28:30.0
00:53:42.5 212 149 LIZZI BARBARA F UNDER 48
ATLETICACORRIFERRARA
00:29:32.5
00:54:44.9
213 160 CAVICCHI SILVIA F UNDER 49
ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA00:29:40.3
00:54:52.7 214 88 GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRA F UNDER 50
POLISPORTIVAQUADRILATERO
00:37:00.7
01:02:13.1 215 80 GENNARI STEFANIA F UNDER 51
POLISPORTIVAQUADRILATERO
00:37:01.0
01:02:13.4 216 76 CESANO ROSSELLA F UNDER 52
POLISPORTIVAQUADRILATERO
00:37:01.4
01:02:13.8 217 101 BUZZONI MARINA F OVER 8
POLISPORTIVAQUADRILATERO
00:37:01.5
01:02:13.9 218 51 FACCINI MAURIZIO M OVER 32
INVICTA S.P.COPPARO
00:37:19.2
01:02:31.6 219 52 FACCINI FEDERICA F UNDER 53
INVICTA S.P.COPPARO
00:37:19.9