PROGETTO
SICILIA
REGIONE PROVINCIA COMUNE
1 Sicilia Messina Barcellona P.G.
2 Sicilia Messina Taormina
3 Sicilia Messina Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
4 Sicilia Messina Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
5 Sicilia Messina Venetico
6 Sicilia Messina Messina
7 Sicilia Messina Milazzo
8 Sicilia Messina Messina
9 Sicilia Agrigento Canicattì
10 Sicilia Agrigento Sambuca di Sicilia
11 Sicilia Agrigento Casteltermini
12 Sicilia Agrigento Agrigento
13 Sicilia Agrigento Agrigento
14 Sicilia Agrigento Agrigento
15 Sicilia Caltanissetta Gela
16 Sicilia Caltanissetta Santa Caterina Villarmosa
17 Sicilia Caltanissetta Caltanissetta
18 Sicilia Caltanissetta Gela
19 Sicilia Catania Catania
20 Sicilia Catania Belpasso
21 Sicilia Catania Paternò
22 Sicilia Catania Viagrande
23 Sicilia Catania Biancavilla
24 Sicilia Catania Catania
25 Sicilia Catania Catania
26 Sicilia Catania Catania
27 Sicilia Catania Castel di Iudica
28 Sicilia Catania Caltagirone
29 Sicilia Catania Nicolosi
30 Sicilia Catania Scordia
31 Sicilia Catania Catania
32 Sicilia Catania Caltagirone
33 Sicilia Catania Grammichele
34 Sicilia Ragusa Ragusa
35 Sicilia Ragusa Santa Croce Camerina
36 Sicilia Ragusa Vittoria
37 Sicilia Ragusa Vittoria
38 Sicilia Trapani Trapani
39 Sicilia Trapani Mazara del Vallo
40 Sicilia Trapani Valderice
41 Sicilia Trapani Trapani
42 Sicilia Trapani Trapani
43 Sicilia Trapani Mazara del Vallo
44 Sicilia Trapani Partanna
45 Sicilia Trapani Marsala
46 Sicilia Trapani Custonaci
47 Sicilia Palermo Palermo
48 Sicilia Palermo Villabate
49 Sicilia Palermo Palermo
50 Sicilia Palermo Piana degli Albanesi
51 Sicilia Palermo Palermo
52 Sicilia Palermo Palermo
53 Sicilia Palermo Monreale
54 Sicilia Palermo Palermo
55 Sicilia Palermo Palermo
56 Sicilia Palermo Palermo
57 Sicilia Palermo Ficarazzi
58 Sicilia Palermo Campofelice di Roccella
59 Sicilia Palermo Palermo
60 Sicilia Palermo Palermo
61 Sicilia Siracusa Floridia
62 Sicilia Siracusa Augusta
63 Sicilia Siracusa Noto
64 Sicilia Siracusa Siracusa
65 Sicilia Siracusa Lentini
66 Sicilia Siracusa Francofonte
67 Sicilia Siracusa Noto
68 Sicilia Siracusa Siracusa
69 Sicilia Siracusa Lentini (SR)
70 Sicilia Siracusa Siracusa
71 Sicilia Catania Scordia
72 Sicilia Palermo Casteldaccia
73 Sicilia Palermo Palermo
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA "PICCOLI EROI A SCUOLA"
ISTITUZIONI SCOLASTICHE DIRIGENTE SCOLASTICO
IC Capuana Carmela Pino
IC Foscolo Taormina Carla Santoro
IC Nino Pino Balotta Luigi Genovese
IC Militi Maria Pina Da Campo
Il giardino di Peter Pan Valentina Grillo
IC "G.La Pira-D. Gentiluomo" Luisa Lo Manto
IC Primo Milazzo Elvira Rigoli
IC "Boer-Verona Trento" Santo Longo
IC Don Bosco Giuseppa Cartella
IC Fra Felice da Sambuca Patrizia Pilato
IC "De Cosmi" Graziella Parello
IC Quasimodo AG Nellina Librici
IC "R. L. Montalcini" Luigi Costanza
IC Statale "Agrigento Centro" Anna Gangarossa
IC "Don L. Milani" Gela Rosa Ambra
IC Santa Caterina - Resuttano Claudia Salvatrice Amico
IC Statale "Lombardo Radice" Bernardina Ginevra
D.D. Statale II Circolo Gela Baldassare Aquila
IC "F. De Roberto" Antonia Maccarone
C.D. Madre Teresa di Calcutta-Belpasso Giuseppina Ferrante
I° C.D. "G. Lombardo Radice" Ornella Peri
I° IC San Giovanni Verga Agata Patrizia Nicolini
IC "A. Bruno - Biancavilla" Agata Di Maita
IC Fomtanarossa Concetta Tumminia
IC San Giovanni Bosco Valeria Alfa Pappalardo
IC Cesare Battisti Mariapaola Iaquinta
IC Leonardo Da Vinci Alfredo Motta
IC Montessori Adele Puglisi
IC Statale Cardinale G.B. Dusmet Maria Nicolosi
IC "Salvo Basso" Manuela Carmen Di Pietro
Scuola Paritaria San Giuseppe Rosalia Caserta
IC "G.Arcoleo - V.Da Feltre" Antonina Satariano
IC "Galilei-Mazzini" Politino Concetta
IC Quasimodo Leonardo Licata
IC Psaumide Maria Franca Branca
IC Filippo Traina Carmelo La Porta
Società Coop. Bambi Simona Micieli
IC Bassi-Catalano Ornella Cottone
IC Borsellino Ajello Eleonora Pipitone
IC Dante Alighieri Francesca Pellegrino
IC "G.G.Ciaccio Montalto" Annamaria Sacco
IC Giuseppe Montalto Maria Letizia Natalia Gentile
IC "L. Pirandello" Antonina Marino
IC "Rita Levi -Montalcini" Vita Biundo
IC Sirtori Aurelia Katia Tumbarello
IC Lombardo radice Fermi Sara La Rocca
D.D. Monti Iblei Anna Maria Pioppo
D.D. Statale I° Circolo Villabate Elena Trincanato
D.D. Statale Nazario Sauro Fabio Passiglia
IC "Skanderbeg" Giuseppe Russo
IC Principessa Elena di Napoli Santa Guzzetta
IC Uditore-Setti Carraro Laura Piacenti
IC Veneziano-Novelli Beatrice Moneti
IC "S. G. Falcone" Daniela Lo Verde
IC "S. Mattarella Bonagia" Vincenza Muratore
IC "S. Maredolce" Nicola Pizzolato
IC "Rosario Livatino" Mario Veca
IC Campofelice - Collesano Rosaria Di Prima
IC Leonardo Sciascia Stefania Cocuzza
IC Pestalozzi - Cavour Gerlanda Cruschera
1° IC Ed. De Amicis Giorgio Agnellino
1° IC "P. di Napoli" Agata Sortino
3° IC "Francesco Maiore" Desiree Coco
3° IC "Santa Lucia" Valentina Grande
I° IC Vittorio Veneto Valentina Lombardo
2° IC "Dante Alighieri" Teresa Ferlito
IC G. Melodia Antonella Manganaro
IC n. IV Verga Annalisa Stancanelli
IV IC Statale " G. Marconi" Maria Cristiano VIII IC "ElioVittorini" Pinella Giuffrida
IC Giovanni Verga Giuseppe Calleri
IC di Casteldaccia Giovanni Taibi
IC Abba Alighieri Anna Maria Pioppo
ANNO SCOLASTICO 2020/2021
E-MAIL ISTITUTO
meic88100r@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
meic88600x@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
genovese.luigi73@gmail.com
IN REGOLA
meic898006@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
ilgiardinodipeterpan@live.it
IN REGOLA
meic864003@pec.istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
meic88300c@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
MEIC893003@ISTRUZIONE.IT
IN REGOLA
agee01100c@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
agic817009@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
agic85200l@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
agic82400c@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
agic855004@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
agic821001@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
clic83100x@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
clic807003@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
clic828004@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
CLEE01100R@ISTRUZIONE.IT
IN REGOLA
ctic887001@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
ctee044005@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
ctee06700t@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
ctic856009@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
ctic82000e@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
ctic86700q@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
ctic8ad007@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
ctic8ab00g@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
ctic80300r@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
ctic8ax00p@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
ctic83900g@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
ctic8ap00p@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
istsangiuseppect@servedivinaprovvidenza.it
IN REGOLA
ctic822006@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
CTIC8AJ00Q@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
rgic831008@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
rgic81400@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
rgic82800c@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
soc.coop.bambi@gmail.com
IN REGOLA
tpic82500n@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
tpic844003@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
TPIC83700x@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
tpic836004@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
tpic82600d@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
tpic822006@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
tpic82400t@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
tpic84500v@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
tpic80900q@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
paee02900g@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
paee09500e@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
dspassiglia@libero.it
IN REGOLA
paic88100e@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
paic87400b@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
paic8aq003@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
paic859009@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
paic86900x@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
paic892001@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
paic8av00g@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
paic8a500g@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
paic81000c@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
PAIC870004@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
paic8au00q@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
sric82100e@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
sric837004@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
SRIC858005@ISTRUZIONE.IT
IN REGOLA
sric828009@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
sric836800@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
sric86300l@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
sric85600d@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
sric802005@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
sric852006@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
sric829005@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
ctic8an003@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
paic84200x@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
Paic89900q@istruzione.it
IN REGOLA
DOCENTE REFERENTE 2° INCONTRO INF.
Carmelina Calderone Alessandra Ardizzone Anna Conti
Anna Calabra Valentina Grillo Valeria Verrillo Giuseppa Pollicino
Rachele Mancuso
Maria Ausilia Antona Paola Daino
Maria Josa Misuraca
Maria Carmelina Capodicasa Patrizia Montes
Antonina Panarisi Francesca Castiglione Carmela Lidia Falzone Antonina Varvarà
Filippa Grazia Ciaramella
Giuseppa Casalotto
Patrizia Anastasia Distefano Vincenza Conti
Maria Rita Anastasi Anna Rapisarda Giuseppe Barbaro Giuseppa Torrisi Ida Santamaria
Rosaria Distefano Loredana Bizzini Angela Coco
Daniela Giuseppina Rizzo Floriana Carella
Irene Giarrusso Raimonda Morello Concetta Sunseri Concetta Mangiameli Vincenza Galifi Monica Miceli Viviana Magra Antonella Catania Leonarda Maranzano Cinzia Ellena
Giacoma Anna Camicia Giuseppa Morello
Elisabetta Viviano Rosa Pace
Maria Gramignano Ilenia Tarantino
Macaluso Iolanda Rita Mignosi
Maria Bellone Giovanna Staropoli
LETIZIA BAVUSOTTO
Giampiero Lo Piano Rametta
Rosalba De Simone Anna Daino
Giuseppina Siragusa
Vincenzo Guidara Sonia Polito Valentina Abbate Stefania Martorana Salvatrice Tata Anna Deluca Angela Ferlisi Carmela Forna Loredana Zangha Eloisa Parrino Arianna Frasca Antonella Mazzone Maria Basile Graziella Palazzolo Maria Gadaleta
Giuseppa Greco Angelica Aronica