STAGIONE SPORTIVA 2022/2023
CAMPIONATO REGIONALE DI SECONDA CATEGORIA PROGRAMMA GARE DEL 1–2.10.2022
GIRONE A
ACADEMY SAN NICOLA REAL GRAZZANISE B. FERONE CASERTA DOM 18.00
ATLETICO SPARANISE MITHRAEUM 2018 COMUNALE FRANCOLISE DOM FED
CERVINO CALCIO REAL S. ANGELO IN FORMIS A. RAZZANO CERVINO SAB FED
F.C. CELLOLE BAIA DOMIZIA AMOROSI COMUNALE CELLOLE SAB FED
RINASCITA PIANESE ASD REAL PIGNATARO A. PONSILLO CAIAZZO DOM FED
SPORTING CAMPANIA CASERTA POLISPORTIVA FAICCHIO B. FERONE CASERTA DOM FED
VIRTUS CARANO A.S.D. 1962 CAIANELLO F.LLI FALCO CARANO – SESSA AURUNCA DOM FED
RIPOSA AUDAX DUGENTA
GIRONE B
AIROLA REAL ARIENZO COMUNALE BUCCIANO SAB FED
ATLETICO SANNITA PAOLISI 2000 G. OCONE PONTE DOM FED
CEPPALONI INTERCOLLINE GASPARE TADDEO CERVINARA COMUNALE SAN LEUCIO DEL SANNIO DOM FED
F.C. ROTONDI VIRTUS BENEVENTO F.C. LUIGI GALLO ROTONDI DOM FED
G.S. PIETRELCINA SPORTING PAGO VEIANO 2011 COMUNALE PIETRELCINA DOM FED
MOLINARA PANNARANO CALCIO COMUNALE MOLINARA DOM FED
SPORTING PONTE 2019 SAN MARCO DEI CAVOTI G. OCONE PONTE SAB FED
RIPOSA ANTONIO TEDINO
GIRONE C
ATLETICO MANOCALZATI ANZANO 1971 COMUNALE MANOCALZATI SAB FED
ATLETICO SAN SOSSIO 2021 ATHLETIC ACCADIA
COMUNALE SAN NICOLA BARONIA SAB FED
BONITO REAL SERINO 2016
COMUNALE BONITO DOM FED
CLAUDIOOLIVA PASSO ECLANO SERRA 2007
COMUNALE MELITO IRPINO DOM FED
REAL BISACCIA ACCADEMIA C.G. E N. SIBILIA
T. ARMINIO LACEDONIA DOM FED
REAL CAPOSELE CALCIO REAL AVELLINO
COMUNALE PALMENTA – CAPOSELE DOM FED
GIRONE D
ATLETICO BAIANO 2021 QUINQUE DE ROCA A. SANSEVERINO MUGNANO DEL CARDINALE SAB FED
CALCIO ENZO LA MANNA REAL SASSO 12 COMUNALE VISCIANO DOM 16.00
EMANUELE TROISE ATLETICO CERCOLA RP SPORT CENTER CASTELLO DI CISTERNA DOM FED
GRUMESE CALCIO CICCIANO COMUNALE GRUMO NEVANO DOM 10.30
MS8 CARBONARA CALCIO COMUNALE LETTERE SAB FED
REAL CASAMALE MUGNANO DEL CARDINALE ATHENA SAN GIUSEPPE VES.O SAB 11.30
VIRTUS SAN PAOLO BELSITO SPERONE A., SALLUSTRO CARBONARA DI NOLA SAB FED
GIRONE E
BLUE DEVILS REAL SANGIOVANNESE NUOVO GRILLO MARABO DI NAPOLI DOM FED
BORBONIA FELIX G.B. CAPRESE LA PARATINA CHIAIANO – NAPOLI DOM FED
CASAMICCIOLA TERME CASOLA CALCIO MONTI DI MEGLIO CASAMICCIOLA DOM 11.00
NUOVA ANTONIANA 2019 SPORT VILLAGE V. VARONE SANT’ANTONIO ABATE SAB FED
PIANO PIZZERIA LUCIA PELLEGRINI COMUNALE SANT’AGNELLO DOM FED
RANGERS QUALIANO 1998 S.G. SPORTING CLUB A R.L. SANTO STEFANO QUALIANO DOM FED
RINASCITA BOSCOTRECASE SANITÀ UNITED 2019 V. POZZO BOSCOREALE SAB 18.00
GIRONE F
ANGELS EPISCOPIO SAN VALENTINO 1975 FELICE SQUITIERI DOM 10.00
ATLETICO SAN VALENTINO T. INTERCAMPANIA COMUNALE SAN VALENTINO TORIO SAB FED
BRACIGLIANO LETTERE A. DE CRESCENZO BRACIGLIANO SAB FED
CAVA UNITED FOOTBALL CLUB MICHELE AMODEO MONTEFORTE SANTA LUCIA CAVA DE’ TIRRENI SAB FED
ETOILE MONTORO GUIDO CUORE DI ROCCA FRAZ. TORCHIATI MONTORO SAB FED
LUCA VIVE NOCERA 2020 CETARA PIEDIMONTE DI NOCERA INFERIORE SAB 10.30
PRO SALERNO CALCIO LAVORATE CALCIO A. BOLOGNESE CAPEZZANO – PELLEZZANO DOM 10.00
RIPOSA CITTÀ DI FISCIANO
GIRONE G
ASAD PEGASO SPORTING CLUB PALOMONTE XXIII GIUGNO 1978 PONTECAGNANO DOM 10.30
ATLETICO BELLIZZI 1990 ARECHI CALCIO NUOVA PRIMAVERA BELLIZZI DOM 11.00
LONGOBARDA SALERNO ZONE ALTE QUADRIVIO C.S. CASIGNANO PELLEZZANO DOM 11.00
POL. ACERNO CALCIO SPORTING GIFFONI LOCALITÀ MACCHIA MONTECORVINO ROVELLA DOM 11.00 REAL FILETTA PEZZANO CALCIO CAMPAGNA G. GIANNATASIO GIFFONI SEI CASALI DOM 10.30 SANTA TECLA CALCIO 2019 REAL SANTA CECILIA DANILO DELLE DONNE MONTECORVINO PUGLIANO SAB 16.00
GIRONE H
CAGGIANO CALCIO NOVI VELIA LOC. CIOTTE CAGGIANO DOM FED
CAPITELLO 2018 REAL STIO COMUNALE POLICASTRO BUSSENTINO DOM FED
CELLARUM 2012 ATLETIK JACOLINA CELLE DI BULGHERIA DOM FED
REAL SAN NICOLA AKROPOLIS 2021 LEON DE CAPRERA MARINA DI CAMEROTA SAB FED
SASSANO CALCIO PRO SALA FOOTBALL CLUB SAN GIOVANNI SASSANO DOM FED
SICIGNANO LA CILENTANA SPORT COMUNALE SICIGNANO DEGLI ALBUNI DOM 15.00
SUPERSANTOS F.C. U.S. POLLESE 1923 V. MAZZOLA VIBONATI SAB FED
RIPOSA C.S. LENTISCOSA