EDILI ARCHITETTI 2011-12
# Cognome Nome Matr. 1.a prova2.a prova Lab voto proposto
1 ACCORDINI Anna 130939 28 30 L A/B 29
2 ALBARELLO Carlo 130282 25 28 A/B 27
3 ALDRIGHETTONI Joel 130272 25 19 A 26
4 AVANCINI Alessia 130283 25 24 A 27
5 AVANCINI Marica 130124 27 30 B/A 28
6 BAILO Valentina 130123 29 29 A++ 30 L
7 BASSI Lorenzo 130015 25 22 A 27
8 BAZZOLI Michela 130597 26 24 A 28
9 BENEDETTI Susanna 130314 23 25 B/A 26
10 BERETTA Elena 130347 26 = A
11 BERTOLO Federico 130793 25 29 A- 28
12 BIANCHI Ilaria 131217 28 = A
13 BIASIOLI Silvia 126526 28 30 L A 30 L
14 BIRTELE Francesco 131145 30 30 L A 30 L
15 BIZZOTTO Francesco 131165 26 26 B/A 27
16 BOSETTI Alberto 130303 30 26 A- 29
17 CATTANEO Enrico 131781 30 27 A++ 30 L
18 CECH-SPIREK Jozef 152086 23 27 25
19 CEOL Eleonora 125169 25 19 B+ 24
20 CIOLA Francesca 130225 22 28 A 28
21 COCCARELLI Andrea 130390 25 24 A 27
22 COLOMBELLI Stefano 130429 24 26 A/B 27
23 COZZINI Claudio 130955 26 30 A- 29
24 DALLAGO Clarissa 125426 30 26 B+ 27
25 DANKOVA Eva 152229 18 27 23
26 DE GIOVANNI Fabio 130579 27 25 A/B 27
27 DELLA PERUTA Giulia 130582 25 30 A- 28
28 DEMATTE' Michele 125952 21 30 B/A 26
29 DUGHERA Alessia 130132 24 22 A 27
30 EMER Alice 132375 27 30 A 29
31 ESPINOZA LAGUNASMaria Elena 121119 22 = B+
32 FACCHINETTI Massimo = = B+
33 FARINA Elisa 130245 29 30 A- 29
34 FERRARESE Paola 130126 24 19 B+ 24
35 FRANCESCHI Mario 130258 28 24 A 28
36 FRANCH Maura 130875 27 30 L A 30
37 FRONK Andrea 130121 23 22 A- 26
38 FURGIERI Marco 130596 27 30 L A++ 30 L
39 GANARINI Maria 130324 24 = A/B
40 GASPERINI Nicola 126008 30 L 30 L A- 30 L
41 GIACOMELLI Riccardo 130133 28 30 L A 30 L
42 GIOVANNINI Ilaria 125309 25 21 A 27
43 GJACI Edmond 131370 22 = B+
44 GORFER Francesc 132121 30 26 A- 29
45 HALLIDRI Erilda B+ 13
46 LONGO Silvia Esterina 126250 25 22 A 27
47 LORENZINI Andrea 130966 29 30 A 30
48 LUCHETTA Lorenzo 120958 21 22 B+ 24
49 MAGAGNOTTI Riccarda 130313 30 L 30 L A/B 30 L
50 MANEA Elisa 131439 22 20 A 26
51 MARCAZZAN Roberta 130759 28 28 A- 29
52 MARTINIS Eliana 130886 27 20 A 27
EDILI ARCHITETTI 2011-12
53 MARTUFI Flaminia 130763 23 30 L A- 29
54 MATTEOTTI Tomas 130726 28 24 B+ 26
55 MAZZOCCO Alberto Carlo 131993 27 20 A 27
56 MAZZUCCHI Alessio 125880 29 30 A- 29
57 MENEGHELLI Andrea 130296 29 30 A++ 30 L
58 MICHELETTI Lorenzo 130316 26 26 A- 28
59 MIRAKA Arjola 130421 20 = B+
60 MOLINA LECHUGA Juan Jose 155172 = =
61 NARDON Marzia = = A
62 MULTARI Erica 104304 20 =
63 NICCOLINI Silvia 127526 28 22 A 28
64 PANCHERI Martina 142602 27 22 B/A 26
65 PAOLI Matteo 130721 25 30 A 29
66 PEDRON Tania Maria 121041 24 24 A 27
67 PEGORARO Alberto 130252 23 = B+
68 PELLEGRIN Andrea 130274 26 22 B+ 25
69 POTRICH Linda = = B+
70 POZZATO Alice 131637 23 18 A 25
71 POZZOBON Giulio 127775 30 L 28 A- 30
72 RAVELLI Mattia 130288 29 30 A 30
73 RIODA Nicola = = B+
74 RODA IRDA = = B+
75 ROGGIA Dario 130473 24 30 L A- 29
76 ROSSI Michele 130874 26 30 L A++ 30 L
77 RUGGERI Sara 130616 27 22 A 27
78 SARPATO Antonio 130589 = 29 A++
79 SARTORI Fabio 130735 26 = B+
80 SCALZOTTO Roberto 130253 27 30 L A- 30
81 SENA Mafalda 152075 24 26 B+ 26
82 SERPELLONI Anna 131639 26 25 A- 27
83 SIMONCELLI Maddalena 130255 27 30 A++ 30 L
84 TEZZA Paolo 121541 25 26 A 28
85 TOMASI Daniela 131985 27 22 A 27
86 TRINCERI Andrea = = B/A
87 VINCENZI Gloria 131346 24 30 A- 28
88 ZANONI Daniele 109799 26 28 A 29
89 ZEDDE Nicolò 130346 24 = A++
90 ZENI Matteo 130370 25 30 A++ 30 L
91 ZENI Veronica 130613 21 28 A 27
92 ZUGNO Sara 130592 30 L 30 A 30 L