CLASSIFICA UFFICIALE

Testo completo

(1)

*DUD5HJLRQGLFRUVDLQ0RQWDJQD.PGLVOPW

CLASSIFICA UFFICIALE

      

          !" #

$%&&('

1 96 GALLIANO Massimo 1974 G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 39’13 0

2 97 GERBOTTO Giovanni 1979 G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 39’29 16

3 137 BONETTO Fabio 1986 ATL. VAL PELLICE 39’41 28

4 44 BERT Paolo 1978 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 41’03 1’50

5 18 ODINO Taziano 1980 ATL. VAL PELLICE 41’43 2’30

6 99 BONATO Wilhelm 1963 GASM TORRE PELLICE 42’04 2’51

7 66 CAVALLO Fabio 1984 BOVES RUN 42’33 3’20

8 82 GARNIER Claudio 1973 GASM TORRE PELLICE 43’09 3’56

9 138 BONETTO Stefano 1989 ATL. VAL PELLICE 43’26 4’13

10 62 SARDANAPOLI Ezio 1963 CRC ALPIGNANO 43’44 4’31

11 88 BUFFA Daniele 1976 ATL. VAL PELLICE 44’05 4’52

12 39 COSTA Giancarlo 1963 ATL. MONTEROSA 44’36 5’23

13 48 GIACOLETTO PAPAS Maurizio 1976 LIB. FORNO 44’57 5’44

14 91 ATTARDI Fabrizio 1968 LIB. FORNO 45’00 5’47

15 102 TALLONE Ezio 1983 DRAGONERO 45’18 6’05

16 54 BERTONE Massimo 1980 ATL. VAL PELLICE 45’23 6’10

17 15 BEITONE Marco 1970 ATL. VAL PELLICE 45’41 6’28

18 75 BASSO Maurizio 1989 PAM MONDOVI’ 45’50 6’37

19 105 GIUSIANO Claudio 1974 VALLE VARAITA. 46’39 7’26

20 84 SCRIMADORE Francesco 1958 TEAM MARGUAREIS 46’49 7’36

21 120 BONNET Mauro 1967 GASM TORRE PELLICE 47’16 8’03

22 199 RRIKA Alma 1972 TRANESE 47’18 8’05

23 6 TENDERINI Luca 1962 PREMANA 47’26 8’13

24 95 CARBONE Stefano 1964 BRANCALEONE ASTI 47’31 8’18

25 19 LINGUA Paolo 1962 ATL. SALUZZO 47’40 8’27

26 142 GALLIANO Silvio 1955 GS BAUDENASCA 47’51 8’38

27 59 MATTIO G. Piero 1972 VALLE VARAITA. 47’56 8’43

28 13 MAZZUCCOTELLI Alberto 1968 POD. BUSCHESE 48’01 8’48

29 144 DEPETRIS Massimo 1975 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 48’08 8’55

30 127 SOBRERO Valter 1978 GS BAUDENASCA 48’20 9’07

31 17 BLENGINI Roberto 1968 PAM MONDOVI’ 48’21 9’08

32 122 ROASIO Ivan 1963 VALLE VARAITA. 48’35 9’22

33 115 ROSTAN Giorgio 1961 Team Nuovi Traguardi 48’52 9’39

34 126 CIVALLERO Diego 1972 DRAGONERO 48’56 9’43

35 46 MARQUES Glaj 1974 BRASILE 48’58 9’45

36 55 BECCOTTO Massimo 1968 PAM MONDOVI’ 49’04 9’51

37 132 GRASSI Marco 1960 ATL. VAL PELLICE 49’18 10’05

38 107 DOMENINO Massimo 1971 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 49’21 10’08

39 47 SOBRERO Claudio 1964 ATL. VAL PELLICE 49’26 10’13

40 113 BOSIO Piergiorgio 1968 ATL. VAL PELLICE 49’33 10’20

41 73 ZANCANARO Cristian 1971 GASM TORRE PELLICE 49’39 10’26

42 87 PRON Imerio 1963 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 49’55 10’42

43 111 PICCO Massimo 1967 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 49’57 10’44

44 117 MATTIO Adriano 1960 VALLE VARAITA. 50’00 10’47

45 50 FRANCO Marco 1986 PAM MONDOVI’ 50’04 10’51

46 128 LAGGIARD Emanuele 1964 GS BAUDENASCA 50’10 10’57

47 4 BONGIOVANNI Marco 1981 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 50’17 11’04

48 58 MOLINARO Paolo 1986 POD. CARAGLIESE 50’23 11’10

49 98 BARRA Giancarlo 1968 G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 50’30 11’17

50 24 FRAIRIA Ezio 1963 ATL. VAL PELLICE 50’31 11’18

51 7 BARBERO Gianluca 1973 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 50’33 11’20

52 49 CONTERNO Enrico 1979 PAM MONDOVI’ 50’35 11’22

53 8 GASTALDI Silvio 1970 TEAM MARGUAREIS 50’59 11’46

54 60 CAVALLO Pier Angelo 1962 VALLE VARAITA. 51’05 11’52

55 136 BARRA Gabriele 1954 GS BAUDENASCA 51’08 11’55

56 193 PLAVAN Marina 1961 BAUDENASCA 51’12 11’59

57 86 ODETTO Luca 1966 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 51’14 12’01

58 101 SESIA Carlo 1961 DRAGONERO 51’22 12’09

59 63 BOTTA Massimiliano 1975 POD. BUSCHESE 51’24 12’11

(2)

60 134 GIORDANO Rudi 1980 TEAM MARGUAREIS 51’38 12’25

61 42 RIZZO Giovanni 1962 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 51’43 12’30

62 114 BARBERIS Antonio 1950 GS BAUDENASCA 51’44 12’31

63 30 COTTURA Pier Angelo 1960 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 52’02 12’49

64 16 PROMPICAI Paolo 1967 ATL. VAL PELLICE 52’04 12’51

65 103 FICETTO Giorgio 1984 GIO’ 22 RIVERA 52’12 12’59

66 3 MENINO Fabio 1971 COURMAYEUR TRAILER 52’14 13’01

67 92 CERESA PRINA Davide 1972 LIB. FORNO 52’24 13’11

68 2 BRAMBILLA Davide 1989 ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSO 52’35 13’22

69 1 RAPELLI Stefano 1963 ATL. MONTEROSA 52’43 13’30

70 32 GALLIANO Davide 1974 POD. BUSCHESE 52’45 13’32

71 21 BOAGLIO Luca 1985 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 52’49 13’36

72 77 TRAUZZOLA Tiziano 1973 SKYRUNNER 52’58 13’45

73 45 COERO BORGA Adriano 1964 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 53’03 13’50

74 68 RIBOTTA Mauro 1969 GASM TORRE PELLICE 53’06 13’53

75 135 GIORDANO Cristian 1983 TEAM MARGUAREIS 53’09 13’56

76 43 ALBERTO Chiaffredo 1957 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 53’20 14’07

77 119 GIAVENO Fabrizio 1974 GS BAUDENASCA 53’22 14’09

78 190 BONNET Daniela 1973 ATL. VAL PELLICE 53’26 14’13

79 74 BARAVALLE Giacomo 1989 PAM MONDOVI’ 53’31 14’18

80 5 ORLANDO Luca 1979 FORNO CANAVESE. 53’34 14’21

81 78 GIUSIANO Piero 1971 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 53’36 14’23

82 29 PITTAU Giorgio 1968 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 53’40 14’27

83 27 BOCCO Flavio 1963 ATL. VAL PELLICE 53’49 14’36

84 51 TURCO Andrea 1985 PAM MONDOVI’ 53’58 14’45

85 130 PUY Mauro 1968 GASM TORRE PELLICE 54’00 14’47

86 72 ZANCANARO Patrizio 1969 GASM TORRE PELLICE 54’04 14’51

87 129 DEMATTEIS Matteo 1963 ATL. SALUZZO 54’27 15’14

88 76 CAMAGLIO Stefano 1988 PAM MONDOVI’ 54’29 15’16

89 52 DALMASSO Gilberto 1957 DES AMIS 54’57 15’44

90 191 CAVALLERA Romina 1964 BOVES RUN 55’01 15’48

91 20 DEGIOVANNI Ilario 1985 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 55’23 16’10

92 140 GARBATI Roberto 1949 ATL. SUSA 55’32 16’19

93 89 CASTELLANO Ferruccio 1976 ATL. VAL PELLICE 55’47 16’34

94 121 MORERO Zelio 1948 ATL. VAL PELLICE 55’54 16’41

95 23 OCCELLI Ezio 1976 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB 55’56 16’43

96 184 USSEGLIO Cinzia 1967 GIO’ 22 RIVERA 55’58 16’45

97 196 BRUNO FRANCO Monica 1972 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 56’01 16’48

98 124 ESTIENNE Alessio 1986 POD.BUSCHESE 56’10 16’57

99 100 CHERUBINI Roberto 1957 DRAGONERO 56’13 17’00

100 110 PELISSERO Giorgio 1962 FITWALKING ITALIA 56’15 17’02

101 109 BARRA Mauro 1967 VALLE VARAITA. 56’27 17’14

102 61 RICHARD Antonio 1964 VALLE VARAITA. 56’29 17’16

103 118 QUAGLIA Bruno 1953 VALLE VARAITA. 56’34 17’21

104 34 OLOCCO Mario 1965 POD. BUSCHESE 56’42 17’29

105 116 FORNAI Guido 1955 ATL. VAL PELLICE 56’52 17’39

106 25 PASCHETTA Mauro 1960 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 56’54 17’41

107 36 TOLOSANO Elio 1957 POD. BUSCHESE 57’16 18’03

108 11 VITALONI Roberto 1968 AM. ATL. CARRARA 57’20 18’07

109 69 MIEGGE Roberto 1974 GASM TORRE PELLICE 57’24 18’11

110 14 PICCO Danilo 1967 POD. BUSCHESE 57’53 18’40

111 35 CULASSO Mauro 1960 POD. BUSCHESE 57’54 18’41

112 90 CHARBONNIER Giorgio 1965 ATL. VAL PELLICE 58’01 18’48

113 26 TROTTA Roberto 1965 ATL. SUSA 58’05 18’52

114 131 CATALIN Alex 1983 ATL. VAL PELLICE 58’06 18’53

115 188 MORIONDO Barbara 1976 VALLE VARAITA. 58’10 18’57

116 143 CIGNARALE Roberto 1970 TURIN MARATHON 58’13 19’00

117 106 ANTONARD Fausto 1962 ATL. PINEROLO TRE VALLI 58’20 19’07

118 192 BIGA Daniela 1963 MOKAFE’ ALBA 58’31 19’18

119 37 BRUNETTO Enrico 1974 G.S. POMARETTO 58’36 19’23

120 141 MILETTO Daniele 1961 GIO’ 22 RIVERA 58’41 19’28

121 28 BIANCIOTTO Davide 1987 ATL. VAL PELLICE 59’05 19’52

122 93 BAGNATO Giorgio 1965 MARATHON VERBANIA 59’12 19’59

123 71 GARNIER Massimo 1974 GASM TORRE PELLICE 59’19 20’06

124 108 DEGIOVANNI Carlo 1953 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 59’32 20’19

125 125 FARAUD Davide 1969 GSP POMARETTO80 59’57 20’44

126 38 CANTE Franco 1957 G.S. MURIALDO 1:00’03 20’50

127 83 MAURO Giancarlo 1949 TEAM MARGUAREIS 1:00’10 20’57

(3)

129 112 DEGIOVANNI Marco 1963 VALLE VARAITA. 1:00’25 21’12

130 31 FALCO Emilio 1988 POD. BUSCHESE 1:01’13 22’00

131 186 LAMBERTI Antonella 1965 ATL. VAL PELLICE 1:01’34 22’21

132 12 RIVOIRO Roberto 1954 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1:01’40 22’27

133 80 SOMA’ Mario 1950 TEAM MARGUAREIS 1:02’17 23’04

134 22 POSSETTO Sergio 1981 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1:02’48 23’35

135 197 FRANCIA Maria Cristina 1968 ATL. PINEROLO TRE VALLI 1:02’59 23’46

136 40 BAGAROLO Giuseppe 1955 VITT. ALFIERI ASTI 1:04’43 25’30

137 81 SOMA’ Daniele 1953 TEAM MARGUAREIS 1:04’45 25’32

138 123 SPRINGHETTI Riccardo 1966 CAI. 1:04’57 25’44

139 64 VALLEROTTI Corrado 1967 ATL. SALUZZO 1:05’49 26’36

140 139 BERTORELLO Luigi 1980 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1:06’16 27’03

141 133 VITTONE Claudio 1950 ATL. VAL PELLICE 1:06’29 27’16

142 67 JALLA’ Massimo 1976 GASM TORRE PELLICE 1:06’59 27’46

143 56 BECCOTTO Bartolo 1968 PAM MONDOVI’ 1:07’13 28’00

144 94 RAIMONDI Clemente 1935 DRAGONERO 1:08’14 29’01

145 79 RAVERA Bruno 1973 TEAM MARGUAREIS 1:09’06 29’53

146 70 NIBBIO Alessandro 1969 GASM TORRE PELLICE 1:09’09 29’56

147 41 TABIANI Marino 1946 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1:09’12 29’59

148 200 TOMATIS Laura 1967 POD. 2000 MARENE 1:11’18 32’05

149 187 RIBOTTA Stefania 1976 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1:13’03 33’50

150 53 TABERNA Claudio 1957 DES AMIS 1:15’52 36’39

151 198 MARZOTTO Liliana 1957 POD. CARAGLIESE 1:19’46 40’33

ISCRITTI ... 161

NON PARTITI ... 10

9 GALLIANA Stefano 1969 ATL. VAL PELLICE

10 CORRADO Claudio 1971 CITTA’ DI GENOVA

33 MOGNA Valerio 1965 POD. BUSCHESE

57 PRATI Mario 1971 PAM MONDOVI’

65 DE COLLE Massimo 1950 CANAVESE2005

85 GIRAUDO Giorgio 1976 TEAM MARGUAREIS

104 OLIVIERI Fabrizio 1957 G.P. RIVAROLO 77

189 GARELLI Anna Maria 1954 DRAGONERO

194 ORLANDO Maria 1972 TEAM MARGUAREIS

195 BOSCO Ornella 1945 LIBERTAS FORNO

NON ARRIVATI .. 0

SQUALIFICATI .. 0

)+*', -/.0 1213'*'40

1 199 RRIKA Alma 1972 TRANESE 47’18 0

2 193 PLAVAN Marina 1961 BAUDENASCA 51’12 3’54

3 190 BONNET Daniela 1973 ATL. VAL PELLICE 53’26 6’08

4 191 CAVALLERA Romina 1964 BOVES RUN 55’01 7’43

5 184 USSEGLIO Cinzia 1967 GIO’ 22 RIVERA 55’58 8’40

6 196 BRUNO FRANCO Monica 1972 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 56’01 8’43

7 188 MORIONDO Barbara 1976 VALLE VARAITA. 58’10 10’52

8 192 BIGA Daniela 1963 MOKAFE’ ALBA 58’31 11’13

9 185 DIDERO Paola 1952 ATL. SUSA 1:00’23 13’05

10 186 LAMBERTI Antonella 1965 ATL. VAL PELLICE 1:01’34 14’16

11 197 FRANCIA Maria Cristina 1968 ATL. PINEROLO TRE VALLI 1:02’59 15’41

12 200 TOMATIS Laura 1967 POD. 2000 MARENE 1:11’18 24’00

13 187 RIBOTTA Stefania 1976 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1:13’03 25’45

14 198 MARZOTTO Liliana 1957 POD. CARAGLIESE 1:19’46 32’28

ISCRITTI ... 17

NON PARTITI ... 3

189 GARELLI Anna Maria 1954 DRAGONERO

194 ORLANDO Maria 1972 TEAM MARGUAREIS

195 BOSCO Ornella 1945 LIBERTAS FORNO

(4)

NON ARRIVATI .. 0

SQUALIFICATI .. 0

)+*', -657- 8, 9'40

1 96 GALLIANO Massimo 1974 G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 39’13 0

2 97 GERBOTTO Giovanni 1979 G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 39’29 16

3 137 BONETTO Fabio 1986 ATL. VAL PELLICE 39’41 28

4 44 BERT Paolo 1978 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 41’03 1’50

5 18 ODINO Taziano 1980 ATL. VAL PELLICE 41’43 2’30

6 99 BONATO Wilhelm 1963 GASM TORRE PELLICE 42’04 2’51

7 66 CAVALLO Fabio 1984 BOVES RUN 42’33 3’20

8 82 GARNIER Claudio 1973 GASM TORRE PELLICE 43’09 3’56

9 138 BONETTO Stefano 1989 ATL. VAL PELLICE 43’26 4’13

10 62 SARDANAPOLI Ezio 1963 CRC ALPIGNANO 43’44 4’31

11 88 BUFFA Daniele 1976 ATL. VAL PELLICE 44’05 4’52

12 39 COSTA Giancarlo 1963 ATL. MONTEROSA 44’36 5’23

13 48 GIACOLETTO PAPAS Maurizio 1976 LIB. FORNO 44’57 5’44

14 91 ATTARDI Fabrizio 1968 LIB. FORNO 45’00 5’47

15 102 TALLONE Ezio 1983 DRAGONERO 45’18 6’05

16 54 BERTONE Massimo 1980 ATL. VAL PELLICE 45’23 6’10

17 15 BEITONE Marco 1970 ATL. VAL PELLICE 45’41 6’28

18 75 BASSO Maurizio 1989 PAM MONDOVI’ 45’50 6’37

19 105 GIUSIANO Claudio 1974 VALLE VARAITA. 46’39 7’26

20 84 SCRIMADORE Francesco 1958 TEAM MARGUAREIS 46’49 7’36

21 120 BONNET Mauro 1967 GASM TORRE PELLICE 47’16 8’03

22 6 TENDERINI Luca 1962 PREMANA 47’26 8’13

23 95 CARBONE Stefano 1964 BRANCALEONE ASTI 47’31 8’18

24 19 LINGUA Paolo 1962 ATL. SALUZZO 47’40 8’27

25 142 GALLIANO Silvio 1955 GS BAUDENASCA 47’51 8’38

26 59 MATTIO G. Piero 1972 VALLE VARAITA. 47’56 8’43

27 13 MAZZUCCOTELLI Alberto 1968 POD. BUSCHESE 48’01 8’48

28 144 DEPETRIS Massimo 1975 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 48’08 8’55

29 127 SOBRERO Valter 1978 GS BAUDENASCA 48’20 9’07

30 17 BLENGINI Roberto 1968 PAM MONDOVI’ 48’21 9’08

31 122 ROASIO Ivan 1963 VALLE VARAITA. 48’35 9’22

32 115 ROSTAN Giorgio 1961 Team Nuovi Traguardi 48’52 9’39

33 126 CIVALLERO Diego 1972 DRAGONERO 48’56 9’43

34 46 MARQUES Glaj 1974 BRASILE 48’58 9’45

35 55 BECCOTTO Massimo 1968 PAM MONDOVI’ 49’04 9’51

36 132 GRASSI Marco 1960 ATL. VAL PELLICE 49’18 10’05

37 107 DOMENINO Massimo 1971 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 49’21 10’08

38 47 SOBRERO Claudio 1964 ATL. VAL PELLICE 49’26 10’13

39 113 BOSIO Piergiorgio 1968 ATL. VAL PELLICE 49’33 10’20

40 73 ZANCANARO Cristian 1971 GASM TORRE PELLICE 49’39 10’26

41 87 PRON Imerio 1963 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 49’55 10’42

42 111 PICCO Massimo 1967 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 49’57 10’44

43 117 MATTIO Adriano 1960 VALLE VARAITA. 50’00 10’47

44 50 FRANCO Marco 1986 PAM MONDOVI’ 50’04 10’51

45 128 LAGGIARD Emanuele 1964 GS BAUDENASCA 50’10 10’57

46 4 BONGIOVANNI Marco 1981 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 50’17 11’04

47 58 MOLINARO Paolo 1986 POD. CARAGLIESE 50’23 11’10

48 98 BARRA Giancarlo 1968 G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 50’30 11’17

49 24 FRAIRIA Ezio 1963 ATL. VAL PELLICE 50’31 11’18

50 7 BARBERO Gianluca 1973 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 50’33 11’20

51 49 CONTERNO Enrico 1979 PAM MONDOVI’ 50’35 11’22

52 8 GASTALDI Silvio 1970 TEAM MARGUAREIS 50’59 11’46

53 60 CAVALLO Pier Angelo 1962 VALLE VARAITA. 51’05 11’52

54 136 BARRA Gabriele 1954 GS BAUDENASCA 51’08 11’55

55 86 ODETTO Luca 1966 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 51’14 12’01

56 101 SESIA Carlo 1961 DRAGONERO 51’22 12’09

57 63 BOTTA Massimiliano 1975 POD. BUSCHESE 51’24 12’11

58 134 GIORDANO Rudi 1980 TEAM MARGUAREIS 51’38 12’25

59 42 RIZZO Giovanni 1962 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 51’43 12’30

60 114 BARBERIS Antonio 1950 GS BAUDENASCA 51’44 12’31

61 30 COTTURA Pier Angelo 1960 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 52’02 12’49

62 16 PROMPICAI Paolo 1967 ATL. VAL PELLICE 52’04 12’51

(5)

64 3 MENINO Fabio 1971 COURMAYEUR TRAILER 52’14 13’01

65 92 CERESA PRINA Davide 1972 LIB. FORNO 52’24 13’11

66 2 BRAMBILLA Davide 1989 ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSO 52’35 13’22

67 1 RAPELLI Stefano 1963 ATL. MONTEROSA 52’43 13’30

68 32 GALLIANO Davide 1974 POD. BUSCHESE 52’45 13’32

69 21 BOAGLIO Luca 1985 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 52’49 13’36

70 77 TRAUZZOLA Tiziano 1973 SKYRUNNER 52’58 13’45

71 45 COERO BORGA Adriano 1964 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 53’03 13’50

72 68 RIBOTTA Mauro 1969 GASM TORRE PELLICE 53’06 13’53

73 135 GIORDANO Cristian 1983 TEAM MARGUAREIS 53’09 13’56

74 43 ALBERTO Chiaffredo 1957 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 53’20 14’07

75 119 GIAVENO Fabrizio 1974 GS BAUDENASCA 53’22 14’09

76 74 BARAVALLE Giacomo 1989 PAM MONDOVI’ 53’31 14’18

77 5 ORLANDO Luca 1979 FORNO CANAVESE. 53’34 14’21

78 78 GIUSIANO Piero 1971 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 53’36 14’23

79 29 PITTAU Giorgio 1968 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 53’40 14’27

80 27 BOCCO Flavio 1963 ATL. VAL PELLICE 53’49 14’36

81 51 TURCO Andrea 1985 PAM MONDOVI’ 53’58 14’45

82 130 PUY Mauro 1968 GASM TORRE PELLICE 54’00 14’47

83 72 ZANCANARO Patrizio 1969 GASM TORRE PELLICE 54’04 14’51

84 129 DEMATTEIS Matteo 1963 ATL. SALUZZO 54’27 15’14

85 76 CAMAGLIO Stefano 1988 PAM MONDOVI’ 54’29 15’16

86 52 DALMASSO Gilberto 1957 DES AMIS 54’57 15’44

87 20 DEGIOVANNI Ilario 1985 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 55’23 16’10

88 140 GARBATI Roberto 1949 ATL. SUSA 55’32 16’19

89 89 CASTELLANO Ferruccio 1976 ATL. VAL PELLICE 55’47 16’34

90 121 MORERO Zelio 1948 ATL. VAL PELLICE 55’54 16’41

91 23 OCCELLI Ezio 1976 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB 55’56 16’43

92 124 ESTIENNE Alessio 1986 POD.BUSCHESE 56’10 16’57

93 100 CHERUBINI Roberto 1957 DRAGONERO 56’13 17’00

94 110 PELISSERO Giorgio 1962 FITWALKING ITALIA 56’15 17’02

95 109 BARRA Mauro 1967 VALLE VARAITA. 56’27 17’14

96 61 RICHARD Antonio 1964 VALLE VARAITA. 56’29 17’16

97 118 QUAGLIA Bruno 1953 VALLE VARAITA. 56’34 17’21

98 34 OLOCCO Mario 1965 POD. BUSCHESE 56’42 17’29

99 116 FORNAI Guido 1955 ATL. VAL PELLICE 56’52 17’39

100 25 PASCHETTA Mauro 1960 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 56’54 17’41

101 36 TOLOSANO Elio 1957 POD. BUSCHESE 57’16 18’03

102 11 VITALONI Roberto 1968 AM. ATL. CARRARA 57’20 18’07

103 69 MIEGGE Roberto 1974 GASM TORRE PELLICE 57’24 18’11

104 14 PICCO Danilo 1967 POD. BUSCHESE 57’53 18’40

105 35 CULASSO Mauro 1960 POD. BUSCHESE 57’54 18’41

106 90 CHARBONNIER Giorgio 1965 ATL. VAL PELLICE 58’01 18’48

107 26 TROTTA Roberto 1965 ATL. SUSA 58’05 18’52

108 131 CATALIN Alex 1983 ATL. VAL PELLICE 58’06 18’53

109 143 CIGNARALE Roberto 1970 TURIN MARATHON 58’13 19’00

110 106 ANTONARD Fausto 1962 ATL. PINEROLO TRE VALLI 58’20 19’07

111 37 BRUNETTO Enrico 1974 G.S. POMARETTO 58’36 19’23

112 141 MILETTO Daniele 1961 GIO’ 22 RIVERA 58’41 19’28

113 28 BIANCIOTTO Davide 1987 ATL. VAL PELLICE 59’05 19’52

114 93 BAGNATO Giorgio 1965 MARATHON VERBANIA 59’12 19’59

115 71 GARNIER Massimo 1974 GASM TORRE PELLICE 59’19 20’06

116 108 DEGIOVANNI Carlo 1953 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 59’32 20’19

117 125 FARAUD Davide 1969 GSP POMARETTO80 59’57 20’44

118 38 CANTE Franco 1957 G.S. MURIALDO 1:00’03 20’50

119 83 MAURO Giancarlo 1949 TEAM MARGUAREIS 1:00’10 20’57

120 112 DEGIOVANNI Marco 1963 VALLE VARAITA. 1:00’25 21’12

121 31 FALCO Emilio 1988 POD. BUSCHESE 1:01’13 22’00

122 12 RIVOIRO Roberto 1954 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1:01’40 22’27

123 80 SOMA’ Mario 1950 TEAM MARGUAREIS 1:02’17 23’04

124 22 POSSETTO Sergio 1981 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1:02’48 23’35

125 40 BAGAROLO Giuseppe 1955 VITT. ALFIERI ASTI 1:04’43 25’30

126 81 SOMA’ Daniele 1953 TEAM MARGUAREIS 1:04’45 25’32

127 123 SPRINGHETTI Riccardo 1966 CAI. 1:04’57 25’44

128 64 VALLEROTTI Corrado 1967 ATL. SALUZZO 1:05’49 26’36

129 139 BERTORELLO Luigi 1980 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1:06’16 27’03

130 133 VITTONE Claudio 1950 ATL. VAL PELLICE 1:06’29 27’16

131 67 JALLA’ Massimo 1976 GASM TORRE PELLICE 1:06’59 27’46

132 56 BECCOTTO Bartolo 1968 PAM MONDOVI’ 1:07’13 28’00

(6)

133 94 RAIMONDI Clemente 1935 DRAGONERO 1:08’14 29’01

134 79 RAVERA Bruno 1973 TEAM MARGUAREIS 1:09’06 29’53

135 70 NIBBIO Alessandro 1969 GASM TORRE PELLICE 1:09’09 29’56

136 41 TABIANI Marino 1946 POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1:09’12 29’59

137 53 TABERNA Claudio 1957 DES AMIS 1:15’52 36’39

ISCRITTI ... 144

NON PARTITI ... 7

9 GALLIANA Stefano 1969 ATL. VAL PELLICE

10 CORRADO Claudio 1971 CITTA’ DI GENOVA

33 MOGNA Valerio 1965 POD. BUSCHESE

57 PRATI Mario 1971 PAM MONDOVI’

65 DE COLLE Massimo 1950 CANAVESE2005

85 GIRAUDO Giorgio 1976 TEAM MARGUAREIS

104 OLIVIERI Fabrizio 1957 G.P. RIVAROLO 77

NON ARRIVATI .. 0

SQUALIFICATI .. 0

2008 miglior prestazione maschile Massimo Galliano Roatachiusani 37’51"

2007 miglior prestazione femminile Cristina Clerico Dragonero 45’29"

figura

Updating...

Riferimenti

Updating...

Argomenti correlati :