GRADUATORIA SCUOLA DI SCIENZE Area Scienze LIST OF SUCCESSFUL STUDENTS SCHOOL OF SCIENCE Science Area

26  Download (0)

Full text

(1)

n_accor do

CODICE ERASMUS  Erasmus Code

NOME UNIVERSITA' ‐  CODICE ISCED ‐  AREA DI STUDIO ‐ CICLO (*) Name of the University ‐ ISCED Code ‐ 

Field of study ‐ Cycle (*)

DOCENTE  RESPONSABILE 

Academic  Coordinator

N. POSTI  N. of  places

NUMERO MESI  PER BORSA  n of months per 

place

VINCITORI   Successful Students

IDONEI Eligible Students

6064 A ‐GRAZ01 ARQUS ‐ Karl‐Franzens‐Universität Graz ‐ 0510 ‐  Biological and related sciences ‐ BASSI 

Francesca ‐ ciclo 1, 2

BASSI Francesca 5 5

19 A ‐INNSBRU01 Leopold‐Franzens Universität Innsbruck ‐  Institute of Physical Chemistry ‐ 0531 ‐  Chemistry ‐ MAROTTA Ester ‐ ciclo 1, 2

MAROTTA Ester 1 5

187 A ‐INNSBRU01 Leopold‐Franzens Universität Innsbruck ‐  Institute of Ion and Applied Physics ‐ 0533 ‐  Physics ‐ MATTEI Giovanni ‐ ciclo 1, 2

MATTEI Giovanni 1 5 1 . FRANCESCHETTO 

GIACOMO

1370 A ‐INNSBRU01 Leopold‐Franzens Universität Innsbruck ‐  ‐  0533 ‐ Physics ‐ D'ONOFRIO Mauro ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

D'ONOFRIO Mauro 3 12 1. DEGUIDI MATTEO

1810 A ‐SALZBUR01 Universitaet Salzburg ‐ Dept. Materials Science  and Physics ‐ 0531 ‐ Chemistry ‐ GROSS Silvia ‐  ciclo 2, 3

GROSS Silvia 2 5 1. MOLINA ROSILLO 

PABLO JOSE

675 A ‐WIEN01 Universität Wien ‐  ‐ 0541 ‐ Mathematics ‐  MARCUZZI Fabio ‐ ciclo 1, 2

MARCUZZI Fabio 2 6

aggiornamento ‐ last update 24/02/2022

ATTENZIONE: dal 10 al 15 FEBBRAIO 2022 alle ore 13 è necessario ACCETTARE il posto online collegandosi a UNIWEB ATTENTION: between 10th and 15th FEBRUARY 2022 at 1 pm, students MUST ACCEPT the place on UNIWEB

Il Vademecum per gli studenti vincitori è disponibile al seguente link: https://www.unipd.it/prima‐partire‐lerasmus

The Vademcum for successful students is available for download from the page: https://www.unipd.it/en/before‐mobility‐erasmus‐out servizio help‐desk per l'accettazione:  domanda.erasmus@unipd.it

Helpdesk service for acceptance: domanda.erasmus@unipd.it

(2)

Field of study ‐ Cycle (*) Coordinator place 964 A ‐WIEN01 Universität Wien ‐  ‐ 0511 ‐ Biology ‐ BONATO 

Lucio ‐ ciclo 1, 2

BONATO Lucio 2 6 1 .PODAVINI 

ELEONORA

2. SALVUCCI PAOLO 1026 A ‐WIEN02 Technische Universität Wien ‐  ‐ 0531 ‐ 

Chemistry ‐ GROSS Silvia ‐ ciclo 2, 3

GROSS Silvia 1 6

1129 A ‐WIEN06 Akademie Der Bildenden Kuenste Wien ‐  ‐  0531 ‐ Chemistry ‐ ZOLEO Alfonso ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

ZOLEO Alfonso 1 6

1669 B ‐ANTWERP01 Universiteit Antwerpen ‐ Dept. Of Computer  Science ‐ 0541 ‐ Mathematics ‐ DE MARCHI  Stefano ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

DE MARCHI Stefano 2 9

2725 B ‐BRUXEL04 Université Libre de Bruxelles ‐  ‐ 0610 ‐ 

Information and Communication Technologies  (ICTs) ‐ DE LEONI Massimiliano ‐ ciclo 2

DE LEONI  Massimiliano

5 12 1. ALI SHEHROZ

2. BERTOLDO  DAMIANO

3. HEDAYATI ATEFEH 2742 B ‐DIEPENB01 Hasselt University ‐ Faculty of Business 

Economics Campus Diepenbeek ‐ 0611 ‐  Computer use ‐ DE LEONI Massimiliano ‐ ciclo 2

DE LEONI  Massimiliano

4 5

421 B ‐LEUVEN01 Katholieke Universiteit Leuven ‐ Faculty of  Science ‐ 0511 ‐ Biology ‐ ZORDAN Mauro  Agostino ‐ ciclo 2, 3

ZORDAN Mauro  Agostino

1 3 1. CORDELLA GIULIA

1379 B ‐LEUVEN01 Katholieke Universiteit Leuven ‐ Faculty of  Science ‐ 0531 ‐ Chemistry ‐ MAROTTA Ester ‐  ciclo 2

MAROTTA Ester 2 6 1. FLOREANI 

FEDERICO 2. LISSANDRINI  GIOVANNI

1. STURARO  TOMMASO

1671 B ‐LEUVEN01 Katholieke Universiteit Leuven ‐ Faculty of  Engineering Science ‐ 0713 ‐ Electricity and  energy ‐ CONTI Mauro ‐ ciclo 2

CONTI Mauro 2 6

(3)

Field of study ‐ Cycle (*) Coordinator place 1739 B ‐LEUVEN01 Katholieke Universiteit Leuven ‐ Faculty of 

Science ‐ 0533 ‐ Physics ‐ MATTEI Giovanni ‐  ciclo 2

MATTEI Giovanni 2 6

1031 B ‐LIEGE01 Université de Liège ‐ Dép. De Matématique ‐  0541 ‐ Mathematics ‐ D'AGNOLO Andrea ‐ ciclo  1, 2, 3

D'AGNOLO Andrea 1 10

1713 B ‐LIEGE01 Université de Liège ‐  ‐ 0533 ‐ Physics ‐  RAFANELLI Piero ‐ ciclo 2

D'ONOFRIO Mauro 2 5 1. CASARA LETIZIA

2. FALETTI  MADDALENA 871 BG ‐SOFIA06 Sofia University "St. Kliment Ohridski" ‐  ‐ 0532 ‐ 

Earth sciences ‐ DE MARCHI Massimo ‐ ciclo 1,  2, 3

DE MARCHI  Massimo

1 6

2327 CY ‐NICOSIA01 PANEPISTIMIO KYPROU ‐  ‐ 0541 ‐ Mathematics ‐ CARAVENNA Laura ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

CARAVENNA Laura 2 5

2590 CZ ‐PRAHA07 Univerzita Karlova v Praze ‐  ‐ 0541 ‐ 

Mathematics ‐ CARNOVALE Giovanna ‐ ciclo 2,  3

CARNOVALE  Giovanna

2 6 1. SCHIPANI MARCO

2679 CZ ‐PRAHA07 Univerzita Karlova v Praze ‐  ‐ 0611 ‐ Computer  use ‐ BRESOLIN Davide ‐ ciclo 2

BRESOLIN Davide 1 10

2300 D ‐AACHEN01 Rheinisch‐Westfaelische Technische 

Hochschule Aachen ‐  ‐ 0532 ‐ Earth sciences ‐  MARITAN Lara ‐ ciclo 1, 2

MARITAN Lara 2 6 1. ASADI SHEKAFTI 

SOMAYEH

2. EBRAHIMI NAVID 1317 D ‐AALEN01 Hochschule Aalen ‐  ‐ 0530 ‐ Physical Sciences ‐ 

MONTAGNOLI Giovanna ‐ ciclo 1, 2

MONTAGNOLI  Giovanna

2 6

396 D ‐BAYREUT01 Universitat Bayreuth ‐  ‐ 0511 ‐ Biology ‐  ZORDAN Mauro Agostino ‐ ciclo 1, 2

ZORDAN Mauro  Agostino

2 12

2204 D ‐BAYREUT01 Universitat Bayreuth ‐  ‐ 0541 ‐ Mathematics ‐  COLOMBO Giovanni ‐ ciclo 2, 3

COLOMBO Giovanni 1 6

(4)

Field of study ‐ Cycle (*) Coordinator place 2506 D ‐BAYREUT01 Universitat Bayreuth ‐  ‐ 0531 ‐ Chemistry ‐ 

GROSS Silvia ‐ ciclo 2

GROSS Silvia 2 6

532 D ‐BERLIN02 Technische Universität Berlin ‐  ‐ 0531 ‐  Chemistry ‐ MAROTTA Ester ‐ ciclo 2

MAROTTA Ester 1 10 1. STURARO MATTEO

787 D ‐BERLIN13 Humboldt‐Universität zu Berlin ‐  ‐ 0541 ‐  Mathematics ‐ MISTRETTA Ernesto ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

MISTRETTA Ernesto 1 9

887 D ‐BERLIN13 Humboldt‐Universität zu Berlin ‐  ‐ 0511 ‐  Biology ‐ SANDRELLI Federica ‐ ciclo 1, 2

SANDRELLI Federica 1 6

29 D ‐BIELEFE01 Universitat Bielefeld ‐  ‐ 0541 ‐ Mathematics ‐  BIANCHI Alessandra ‐ ciclo 1, 2

BIANCHI Alessandra 1 9

650 D ‐BIELEFE01 Universitat Bielefeld ‐  ‐ 0511 ‐ Biology ‐  ZORDAN Mauro Agostino ‐ ciclo 1

ZORDAN Mauro  Agostino

2 3

1384 D ‐BOCHUM01 Ruhr‐Universität Bochum ‐  ‐ 0531 ‐ Chemistry ‐  GROSS Silvia ‐ ciclo 2, 3

GROSS Silvia 2 6

2484 D ‐BOCHUM01 Ruhr‐Universität Bochum ‐  ‐ 0541 ‐ 

Mathematics ‐ CARNOVALE Giovanna ‐ ciclo 2,  3

CARNOVALE  Giovanna

2 10

2399 D ‐BONN01 Rheinische Friedrich‐Wilhelms‐Universität Bonn 

‐ Department of Geography ‐ 0532 ‐ Earth  sciences ‐ MARITAN Lara ‐ ciclo 2

MARITAN Lara 1 6

2653 D ‐BONN01 Rheinische Friedrich‐Wilhelms‐Universität Bonn 

‐ Institut fur Geowissenschaften ‐ 0532 ‐ Earth  sciences ‐ MARITAN Lara ‐ ciclo 1, 2

MARITAN Lara 2 6

1835 D ‐DARMSTA01 Technische Universität Darmstadt ‐ C.A.S.E.D. ‐  0611 ‐ Computer use ‐ CONTI Mauro ‐ ciclo 2, 3

CONTI Mauro 3 9

(5)

Field of study ‐ Cycle (*) Coordinator place 1025 D ‐DRESDEN02 Technische Universitat Dresden ‐  ‐ 0531 ‐ 

Chemistry ‐ GROSS Silvia ‐ ciclo 2, 3

GROSS Silvia 1 6

2739 D ‐DRESDEN02 Technische Universitat Dresden ‐  ‐ 0711 ‐  Chemical engineering and processes ‐ SFORZA  Eleonora ‐ ciclo 2

SFORZA Eleonora 2 10 1. STOCCO FILIPPO

2393 D ‐DUSSELD01 H.H.Universität Dusseldorf ‐  ‐ 0541 ‐  Mathematics ‐ DETOMI Eloisa ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

DETOMI Eloisa 1 10

1113 D ‐ERLANGE01 Friedrich‐Alexander‐Univ. Erlangen‐Nuernberg ‐  

‐ 0531 ‐ Chemistry ‐ MAGGINI Michele ‐ ciclo 1

MAGGINI Michele 2 5

2037 D ‐ESSEN04 Universitat Duisburg‐Essen ‐  ‐ 0541 ‐ 

Mathematics ‐ KLOOSTERMAN Remke Nanne ‐  ciclo 2, 3

KLOOSTERMAN  Remke Nanne

4 12

2522 D ‐ESSEN04 Universitat Duisburg‐Essen ‐  ‐ 0531 ‐ Chemistry 

‐ AMENDOLA Vincenzo ‐ ciclo 2

AMENDOLA  Vincenzo

2 6 1. UMANA GIANLUCA

2637 D ‐FRANKFU01 J.W. Goethe‐Universitat Frankfurt ‐ Department  of Geosciences ‐ 0532 ‐ Earth sciences ‐ 

MARITAN Lara ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

MARITAN Lara 5 6

191 D ‐FREIBUR01 Alb.Ludw. Univer. Freiburg ‐  ‐ 0533 ‐ Physics ‐  MATTEI Giovanni ‐ ciclo 1, 2

MATTEI Giovanni 1 10 1. CIARLANTINI 

SABRINA 1055 D ‐GIESSEN01 Justus‐Liebig‐Universität Giessen ‐ Institut für 

Anorg. und Anal. Chemie ‐ 0531 ‐ Chemistry ‐  GROSS Silvia ‐ ciclo 2, 3

GROSS Silvia 4 6 1. RODIGHIERO 

ANNA

1462 D ‐GIESSEN01 Justus‐Liebig‐Universität Giessen ‐  ‐ 0722 ‐  Materials (glass, paper, plastic and wood) ‐  ANCILOTTO Francesco ‐ ciclo 2

ANCILOTTO  Francesco

2 6 1. BRAGIOTO FILIPPO

2. ROSSI FEDERICO

2225 D ‐GIESSEN01 Justus‐Liebig‐Universität Giessen ‐  ‐ 0541 ‐  Mathematics ‐ DE MARCHI Stefano ‐ ciclo 2, 3

DE MARCHI Stefano 2 5

(6)

Field of study ‐ Cycle (*) Coordinator place 2358 D ‐GIESSEN01 Justus‐Liebig‐Universität Giessen ‐ Faculty of 

Biology ‐ 0511 ‐ Biology ‐ ZORDAN Mauro  Agostino ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

ZORDAN Mauro  Agostino

2 6

2403 D ‐GIESSEN01 Justus‐Liebig‐Universität Giessen ‐  ‐ 0512 ‐  Biochemistry ‐ MAMMI Stefano ‐ ciclo 2, 3

MAMMI Stefano 2 6 1. GIORGI JACOPO

2. SERNESI  FRANCESCO 16 D ‐GOTTING01 Georg‐August‐Universität, Göttingen ‐  ‐ 0531 ‐ 

Chemistry ‐ MAROTTA Ester ‐ ciclo 1, 2

MAROTTA Ester 1 6

386 D ‐GOTTING01 Georg‐August‐Universität, Göttingen ‐  ‐ 0533 ‐  Physics ‐ RONCHESE Paolo ‐ ciclo 1, 2

RONCHESE Paolo 2 6

420 D ‐HAMBURG01 Universitat Hamburg ‐ Institut für Anorganische  und Angewandte Chemie ‐ 0531 ‐ Chemistry ‐  MAROTTA Ester ‐ ciclo 1, 2

MAROTTA Ester 2 6 1. FRARA MARCO

2. TONIN BEATRICE errata corrige

1. TONIN BEATRICE

1238 D ‐HAMBURG01 Universitat Hamburg ‐  ‐ 0541 ‐ Mathematics ‐  DE MARCHI Stefano ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

DE MARCHI Stefano 2 10

889 D ‐HEIDELB01 Ruprecht‐Karls‐Universität Heidelberg ‐  ‐ 0533 ‐  Physics ‐ D'ONOFRIO Mauro ‐ ciclo 1, 2

D'ONOFRIO Mauro 1 6 1. DI STEFANO SIMONA 1. GIRARDI 

GIORGIA

2. ALBINI CRISTINA

1959 D ‐HEIDELB01 Ruprecht‐Karls‐Universität Heidelberg ‐  ‐ 0533 ‐  Physics ‐ RONCHESE Paolo ‐ ciclo 2

RONCHESE Paolo 5 10 1. FELLA EUGENIO

2. PANTOUVAKIS  CATERINA

3. RENIERO EMMA 4. SHOAIB 

MUHAMMAD  MUNEEB BIN

(7)

Field of study ‐ Cycle (*) Coordinator place 2407 D ‐INGOLST01 Technische Hochschule Ingolstadt ‐  ‐ 0722 ‐ 

Materials (glass, paper, plastic and wood) ‐  CONTI Fosca ‐ ciclo 2, 3

CONTI Fosca 1 6

2426 D ‐KARLSRU01 Universität Karlsruhe (TH) ‐  ‐ 0531 ‐ Chemistry ‐  GROSS Silvia ‐ ciclo 1, 2

GROSS Silvia 2 6

2194 D ‐KOLN01 Universität zu Köln ‐  ‐ 0533 ‐ Physics ‐  FORTUNATO Lorenzo ‐ ciclo 2

FORTUNATO  Lorenzo

2 10 1. SCARPEL 

CATERINA 6066 D ‐LEIPZIG01 ARQUS ‐ Universität Leipzig ‐  ‐ 0510 ‐ Biological 

and related sciences ‐ BASSI Francesca ‐ ciclo 1,  2

BASSI Francesca 3 6 1. GENTILIN 

FRANCESCA

1387 D ‐MAGDEBU01 Otto‐von‐Guericke‐Universität Magdeburg ‐  ‐  0531 ‐ Chemistry ‐ GROSS Silvia ‐ ciclo 2, 3

GROSS Silvia 2 5

456 D ‐MAINZ01 Johannes Gutenberg‐Universität Mainz ‐  ‐ 0511 

‐ Biology ‐ ZORDAN Mauro Agostino ‐ ciclo 1, 2,  3

ZORDAN Mauro  Agostino

3 8

146 D ‐MUNCHEN01 L.‐Maximilians Universität München ‐  ‐ 0511 ‐  Biology ‐ ZORDAN Mauro Agostino ‐ ciclo 1, 2

ZORDAN Mauro  Agostino

2 12 1. CARLONE 

ANNAMARIA 2. VICO MICHELE

1. GRAZIANO  SAMUELE

26 D ‐MUNCHEN01 L.‐Maximilians Universität München ‐  ‐ 0531 ‐  Chemistry ‐ FERRANTE Camilla ‐ ciclo 1, 2

FERRANTE Camilla 1 9

146 D ‐MUNCHEN01 L.‐Maximilians Universität München ‐  ‐ 0511 ‐  Biology ‐ ZORDAN Mauro Agostino ‐ ciclo 1, 2

ZORDAN Mauro  Agostino

2 12

334 D ‐MUNCHEN01 L.‐Maximilians Universität München ‐  ‐ 0533 ‐  Physics ‐ RONCHESE Paolo ‐ ciclo 1, 2

RONCHESE Paolo 2 10 1. CERRONE 

VANESSA

2. TRIOZZI RICCARDO

1. TIETTO  DAMIANO 2.  FRANCO  FRANCESCO

(8)

Field of study ‐ Cycle (*) Coordinator place 573 D ‐MUNCHEN02 Technische Universität München ‐  ‐ 0531 ‐ 

Chemistry ‐ MAROTTA Ester ‐ ciclo 1, 2

MAROTTA Ester 1 10

2447 D ‐MUNCHEN02 Technische Universität München ‐  ‐ 0511 ‐  Biology ‐ LEANZA Luigi ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

LEANZA Luigi 2 6 1. NEJADFARD 

DELARAM

2.SEIPLE BENJAMIN  JAMES

1. SPINELLO  CELESTE

1815 D ‐MUNSTER01 Westfalische Wilhelms‐Universität Münster ‐  ‐  0531 ‐ Chemistry ‐ BIFFIS Andrea ‐ ciclo 2, 3

BIFFIS Andrea 2 6

349 D ‐POTSDAM01 Universität Potsdam ‐  ‐ 0533 ‐ Physics ‐  D'ONOFRIO Mauro ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

D'ONOFRIO Mauro 2 6 1. OZLATI 

MOGHADAM  MOHADESEH 2. SELIMI RAMAZAN 460 D ‐REGENSB01 Universitat Regensburg ‐  ‐ 0531 ‐ Chemistry ‐ 

MAROTTA Ester ‐ ciclo 1, 2

MAROTTA Ester 1 6

1112 D ‐REGENSB01 Universitat Regensburg ‐  ‐ 0511 ‐ Biology ‐  ZORDAN Mauro Agostino ‐ ciclo 1, 2

ZORDAN Mauro  Agostino

2 10

1619 D ‐REGENSB01 Universitat Regensburg ‐  ‐ 0541 ‐ Mathematics ‐ CHIARELLOTTO Bruno ‐ ciclo 2

CHIARELLOTTO  Bruno

1 12

1388 D ‐SAARBRU01 Universitat des Saarlandes ‐  ‐ 0531 ‐ Chemistry ‐ GROSS Silvia ‐ ciclo 2, 3

GROSS Silvia 2 6

2374 D ‐SAARBRU01 Universitat des Saarlandes ‐  ‐ 0533 ‐ Physics ‐  MONTANGERO Simone ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

MONTANGERO  Simone

2 12

831 D ‐STUTTGA01 Universitat Stuttgart ‐  ‐ 0531 ‐ Chemistry ‐  GROSS Silvia ‐ ciclo 2, 3

GROSS Silvia 2 6

832 D ‐TUBINGE01 Eberhard‐Karls‐Universität Tübingen ‐  ‐ 0531 ‐  Chemistry ‐ GROSS Silvia ‐ ciclo 2, 3

GROSS Silvia 1 9

(9)

Field of study ‐ Cycle (*) Coordinator place 654 D ‐WURZBUR01 Julius‐Maximilians‐Universität Würzburg ‐  ‐ 

0511 ‐ Biology ‐ ZORDAN Mauro Agostino ‐ ciclo  2, 3

ZORDAN Mauro  Agostino

2 10

777 D ‐WURZBUR01 Julius‐Maximilians‐Universität Würzburg ‐  ‐  0541 ‐ Mathematics ‐ FISCHER Markus ‐ ciclo 1,  2, 3

FISCHER Markus 2 10

423 DK ‐ARHUS01 Aarhus Universitet ‐ Department of Geoscience ‐ 0532 ‐ Earth sciences ‐ MARITAN Lara ‐ ciclo 1,  2

MARITAN Lara 1 6 1. TALASHSOHAIL 

AHMAD

1. 

MADANIALIREZA

545 DK ‐ARHUS01 Aarhus Universitet ‐ Department of Chemistry ‐  0531 ‐ Chemistry ‐ MAROTTA Ester ‐ ciclo 2

MAROTTA Ester 2 6 1. RAMPONI 

ARIANNA

1463 DK ‐ARHUS01 Aarhus Universitet ‐ Department of Physics and  Astronomy ‐ 0722 ‐ Materials (glass, paper,  plastic and wood) ‐ ANCILOTTO Francesco ‐  ciclo 2

ANCILOTTO  Francesco

2 6 1. PALLONE MATTIA

2. KEIHANINEJAD  SAMIRA

1630 DK ‐ARHUS01 Aarhus Universitet ‐ Department of 

Mathematical Sciences ‐ 0541 ‐ Mathematics ‐  FONTANA Claudio ‐ ciclo 2

FONTANA Claudio 1 9

1140 DK ‐LYNGBY01 Danmarks Tekniske Universitet (Technical  University of Denmark) ‐  ‐ 0611 ‐ Computer use 

‐ DE LEONI Massimiliano ‐ ciclo 2

DE LEONI  Massimiliano

3 5 1. DI FRANCESCO 

REBECCA

2. DONGHI GIOVANNI 3. ZANDEGIACOMO  ORSOLINA MATTEO

1. COLANERO  CAMILLA

2731 DK ‐LYNGBY01 Danmarks Tekniske Universitet (Technical  University of Denmark) ‐  ‐ 0610 ‐ Information  and Communication Technologies (ICTs) ‐  CONTI Mauro ‐ ciclo 2

CONTI Mauro 2 6 1. ZOU QIUYAN 

2. CAREGARI ALBERTO

(10)

Field of study ‐ Cycle (*) Coordinator place 1039 E ‐ALICANT01 Universidad de Alicante ‐ Dept. De Optica ‐ 

0530 ‐ Physical Sciences ‐ MONTAGNOLI  Giovanna ‐ ciclo 1

MONTAGNOLI  Giovanna

4 5

1040 E ‐ALICANT01 Universidad de Alicante ‐ Facultat de Ciencies ‐  0510 ‐ Biological and related sciences ‐ 

GUIDOLIN Laura ‐ ciclo 1

GUIDOLIN Laura 2 6

2584 E ‐ALICANT01 Universidad de Alicante ‐ Departemento de  Fisica Aplicada ‐ 0533 ‐ Physics ‐ RONCHESE  Paolo ‐ ciclo 2

RONCHESE Paolo 2 5

410 E ‐BARCELO01 Universitat de Barcelona ‐ Facultat de Geologia ‐ 0532 ‐ Earth sciences ‐ MARITAN Lara ‐ ciclo 1,  2

MARITAN Lara 2 6

741 E ‐BARCELO01 Universitat de Barcelona ‐  ‐ 0511 ‐ Biology ‐  SANDRELLI Federica ‐ ciclo 1

SANDRELLI Federica 1 10

1791 E ‐BARCELO01 Universitat de Barcelona ‐ Facultat de  Matemàtiques ‐ 0540 ‐ Mathematics and  statistics ‐ FERRANTE Marco ‐ ciclo 1

FERRANTE Marco 3 6

7 E ‐BARCELO02 Universidad Autonoma de Barcelona ‐ Dep.to  de Matematicas ‐ 0541 ‐ Mathematics ‐ DE  LEONI Massimiliano ‐ ciclo 1, 2

DE LEONI  Massimiliano

2 6

1287 E ‐BARCELO02 Universidad Autonoma de Barcelona ‐ Dep.to  de Bioquimica Y Biologia Molecular ‐ 0510 ‐  Biological and related sciences ‐ SANDRELLI  Federica ‐ ciclo 1, 2

SANDRELLI Federica 2 10 1. BARBUJANI ELISA

893 E ‐BARCELO03 Universidad Polit.de Catalunya ‐ FOOT ‐ 0530 ‐  Physical Sciences ‐ MONTAGNOLI Giovanna ‐  ciclo 1

MONTAGNOLI  Giovanna

4 9

(11)

Field of study ‐ Cycle (*) Coordinator place 2509 E ‐BARCELO03 Universidad Polit.de Catalunya ‐ Faculty of 

Mathematics and Statistics FME ‐ 0540 ‐  Mathematics and statistics ‐ FERRANTE Marco ‐  ciclo 2

FERRANTE Marco 4 6 1. ARSIENI DANIELE

2. DAL MAS GIOVANNI 3. MINCATO 

EMANUELE

4. MINTO STEFANO

1. COLANERO  CAMILLA       

1085 E ‐BILBAO01 Universidad del Pais Vasco, Bilbao ‐ Facultad de  Ciencia y Tecnología ‐ 0541 ‐ Mathematics ‐  DETOMI Eloisa ‐ ciclo 1, 2

DETOMI Eloisa 1 6

1628 E ‐CORDOBA01 Universidad de Cordoba ‐ Faculty of Science ‐  0531 ‐ Chemistry ‐ GROSS Silvia ‐ ciclo 1

GROSS Silvia 2 9

2214 E ‐GRANADA01 Universidad de Granada ‐  ‐ 0532 ‐ Earth  sciences ‐ MARITAN Lara ‐ ciclo 1

MARITAN Lara 2 9

2527 E ‐GRANADA01 Universidad de Granada ‐  ‐ 0510 ‐ Biological  and related sciences ‐ GREGGIO Elisa ‐ ciclo 1

GREGGIO Elisa 2 6 1. ROSSATO SABINA

2. SUPPI ANNA

6067 E ‐GRANADA01 ARQUS ‐ Universidad de Granada ‐  ‐ 0510 ‐  Biological and related sciences ‐ BASSI  Francesca ‐ ciclo 1, 2

BASSI Francesca 30 6 1. RONCARATI 

GIOVANNI ETTORE

2022 E ‐HUELVA01 Universidad de Huelva ‐  ‐ 0531 ‐ Chemistry ‐  FORTUNATO Lorenzo ‐ ciclo 2, 3

FORTUNATO  Lorenzo

2 9

21 E ‐LA‐CORU01 Universidad de La Coruna ‐ Facultad de Ciencias 

‐ 0531 ‐ Chemistry ‐ MAROTTA Ester ‐ ciclo 1

MAROTTA Ester 3 3

520 E ‐LA‐CORU01 Universidad de La Coruna ‐ Facultad de Ciencias 

‐ 0510 ‐ Biological and related sciences ‐  ZORDAN Mauro Agostino ‐ ciclo 1

ZORDAN Mauro  Agostino

2 6 1. BONOMO CLAUDIA

(12)

Field of study ‐ Cycle (*) Coordinator place 302 E ‐MADRID03 Univer.Complutense Madrid ‐ Facultad de 

Ciencias Quimicas ‐ 0531 ‐ Chemistry ‐  MAROTTA Ester ‐ ciclo 2

MAROTTA Ester 1 9

980 E ‐MADRID03 Univer.Complutense Madrid ‐ Facultad de  Optica y Optometria ‐ 0530 ‐ Physical Sciences ‐  MONTAGNOLI Giovanna ‐ ciclo 1

MONTAGNOLI  Giovanna

2 10

2700 E ‐MADRID03 Univer.Complutense Madrid ‐ Facultad de  Ciencias Fisicas ‐ 0533 ‐ Physics ‐ RECCHIA  Francesco ‐ ciclo 2

RECCHIA Francesco 2 6 1. DALLA VALLE 

GABRIELE

2. ZONTA VALENTINA

186 E ‐MADRID04 Universidad Autonoma de Madrid ‐ Facultad de  Ciencias ‐ 0533 ‐ Physics ‐ RONCHESE Paolo ‐  ciclo 1, 2

RONCHESE Paolo 2 10 1. MUCCI GIULIA

2. TRAMARIN  CHIARA 2693 E ‐MALAGA01 Universidad de Malaga ‐ E.T.S. de Ingenieria 

Informatica ‐ 0610 ‐ Information and  Communication Technologies (ICTs) ‐ CONTI  Mauro ‐ ciclo 1

CONTI Mauro 1 9 1. MICHELAZZO 

ALBERTO

2693 E ‐MALAGA01 Universidad de Malaga ‐ E.T.S. de Ingenieria  Informatica ‐ 0610 ‐ Information and  Communication Technologies (ICTs) ‐ CONTI  Mauro ‐ ciclo 2

CONTI Mauro 5 9

30 E ‐MURCIA01 Universidad de Murcia ‐  ‐ 0541 ‐ Mathematics ‐  MAZZARI Nicola ‐ ciclo 1

MAZZARI Nicola 2 10

743 E ‐MURCIA01 Universidad de Murcia ‐  ‐ 0511 ‐ Biology ‐  GREGGIO Elisa ‐ ciclo 1, 3

GREGGIO Elisa 4 10

1012 E ‐MURCIA01 Universidad de Murcia ‐  ‐ 0611 ‐ Computer use ‐ DE LEONI Massimiliano ‐ ciclo 1, 2

DE LEONI  Massimiliano

2 10

(13)

Field of study ‐ Cycle (*) Coordinator place 2573 E ‐SANTIAG01 Universidad de Santiago de Compostela ‐ 

Medical diagnostic and treatment technology  (OPTICAL) ‐ 0914 ‐ Medical diagnostic and  treatment technology ‐ MONTAGNOLI  Giovanna ‐ ciclo 1

MONTAGNOLI  Giovanna

2 10

744 E ‐SEVILLA01 Universidad de Sevilla ‐  ‐ 0541 ‐ Mathematics ‐  PRELLI Luca ‐ ciclo 1, 2

PRELLI Luca 1 9

2369 E ‐SEVILLA01 Universidad de Sevilla ‐  ‐ 0533 ‐ Physics ‐  RONCHESE Paolo ‐ ciclo 2

RONCHESE Paolo 3 6

190 E ‐TENERIF01 Universidad de La Laguna ‐  ‐ 0533 ‐ Physics ‐  D'ONOFRIO Mauro ‐ ciclo 2

D'ONOFRIO Mauro 3 10 1. AGGIO GIADA

2. BELLI LUIGI 837 E ‐TENERIF01 Universidad de La Laguna ‐  ‐ 0531 ‐ Chemistry ‐ 

MARAN Flavio ‐ ciclo 3

MARAN Flavio 1 5

897 E ‐TENERIF01 Universidad de La Laguna ‐  ‐ 0541 ‐  Mathematics ‐ DE GIOVANNI Luigi ‐ ciclo 1

DE GIOVANNI Luigi 1 5

1396 E ‐VALENCI01 Universitat de Valencia ‐  ‐ 0531 ‐ Chemistry ‐  GROSS Silvia ‐ ciclo 1

GROSS Silvia 1 6 1. CASTIGLIA 

FEDERICO 2216 E ‐VALENCI02 Univ.Politecnica de Valencia ‐  ‐ 0511 ‐ Biology ‐ 

MARIN Maria ‐ ciclo 2, 3

MARIN Maria 2 10

1901 E ‐VALLADO01 Universidad de Valladolid ‐  ‐ 0541 ‐  Mathematics ‐ FERRANTE Marco ‐ ciclo 1, 2

FERRANTE Marco 2 9

2070 EE ‐TARTU02 Tartu Ulikool ‐  ‐ 0611 ‐ Computer use ‐  SPERDUTI Alessandro ‐ ciclo 2

SPERDUTI  Alessandro

2 5

2544 EE ‐TARTU02 Tartu Ulikool ‐  ‐ 0511 ‐ Biology ‐ ZORDAN  Mauro Agostino ‐ ciclo 1, 2

ZORDAN Mauro  Agostino

2 6 1. CARDIN SOFIA

2. DE SANTI ELENA

1. SPINELLO  CELESTE 1969 F ‐AUBIERE04 Clermont  Auvergne INP ‐  ‐ 0531 ‐ Chemistry ‐ 

GROSS Silvia ‐ ciclo 2, 3

GROSS Silvia 2 6

529 F ‐BORDEAU58 Université de Bordeaux, Collège Sciences & 

Technologies ‐  ‐ 0540 ‐ Mathematics and  statistics ‐ KLOOSTERMAN Remke Nanne ‐ ciclo  2, 3

KLOOSTERMAN  Remke Nanne

5 10

(14)

Field of study ‐ Cycle (*) Coordinator place 1672 F ‐BORDEAU58 Université de Bordeaux, Collège Sciences & 

Technologies ‐  ‐ 0611 ‐ Computer use ‐ CONTI 

CONTI Mauro 5 9 1. TANIOS MELISSA

2147 F ‐BORDEAU58 Université de Bordeaux, Collège Sciences & 

Technologies ‐  ‐ 0533 ‐ Physics ‐ GIUDICOTTI  Leonardo ‐ ciclo 2

GIUDICOTTI  Leonardo

2 6

2154 F ‐BORDEAU58 Université de Bordeaux, Collège Sciences & 

Technologies ‐  ‐ 0722 ‐ Materials (glass, paper,  plastic and wood) ‐ GLISENTI Antonella ‐ ciclo 2,  3

GLISENTI Antonella 3 6

2642 F ‐BREST01 Universite' de Bretagne Occidentale ‐  ‐ 0541 ‐  Mathematics ‐ MARICONDA Carlo ‐ ciclo 1, 2

MARICONDA Carlo 2 6

2376 F ‐CAEN01 Universite' de Caen ‐  ‐ 0533 ‐ Physics ‐  RONCHESE Paolo ‐ ciclo 2

RONCHESE Paolo 3 6

40 F ‐LILLE103 Université de Lille ‐  ‐ 0541 ‐ Mathematics ‐  MARCUZZI Fabio ‐ ciclo 1, 2

MARCUZZI Fabio 1 9

652 F ‐LILLE103 Université de Lille ‐  ‐ 0511 ‐ Biology ‐ GREGGIO  Elisa ‐ ciclo 2

GREGGIO Elisa 2 10

2388 F ‐LILLE103 Université de Lille ‐  ‐ 0531 ‐ Chemistry ‐  GLISENTI Antonella ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

GLISENTI Antonella 3 6

6069 F ‐LYON01 ARQUS ‐ Université Claude Bernard ‐ Lyon 1 ‐  ‐  0510 ‐ Biological and related sciences ‐ BASSI  Francesca ‐ ciclo 1, 2

BASSI Francesca 30 5

251 F ‐LYON15 Ecole Supérieure de Chimie Physique  Electronique de Lyon ‐  ‐ 0531 ‐ Chemistry ‐  MAROTTA Ester ‐ ciclo 2

MAROTTA Ester 1 5

437 F ‐MARSEIL84 Aix‐Marseille Université (AMU) ‐ Marseille ‐  0533 ‐ Physics ‐ DELL'ANNA Luca ‐ ciclo 2

DELL'ANNA Luca 2 10 1. LANARO MARIA

2. TIBERI LORENZO

(15)

Field of study ‐ Cycle (*) Coordinator place 433 F ‐MONTPEL02 Universite Montpellier 2 ‐  ‐ 0541 ‐ 

Mathematics ‐ MISTRETTA Ernesto ‐ ciclo 1, 2

MISTRETTA Ernesto 1 9

304 F ‐MONTPEL08 Ecole Nationale Superieure de Chimie ‐  ‐ 0531 ‐  Chemistry ‐ MAROTTA Ester ‐ ciclo 2

MAROTTA Ester 1 10

2601 F ‐NANTES01 Université de Nantes ‐ Faculté des Sciences et  des Technique ‐ 0532 ‐ Earth sciences ‐  MARITAN Lara ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

MARITAN Lara 2 5 1. OUESLATIAMEN 

ALLAH

907 F ‐PARIS007 Université Paris Diderot ‐ Paris 7 ‐  ‐ 0541 ‐  Mathematics ‐ LANZA DE CRISTOFORIS  Massimo ‐ ciclo 1, 2

LANZA DE  CRISTOFORIS  Massimo

1 9

2579 F ‐PARIS009 Université Paris Dauphine ‐ Départment MIDO  Mathématiques et Informatique de la Décision  et des Organisations ‐ 0541 ‐ Mathematics ‐  ROSSI Francesco ‐ ciclo 2

ROSSI Francesco 3 6 1. DAPPORTO 

ANTONIO

2728 F ‐PARIS013 Universite Paris 13 ‐ Paris Nord ‐  ‐ 0540 ‐  Mathematics and statistics ‐ RINALDI Francesco ‐ ciclo 2

RINALDI Francesco 2 6

2417 F ‐PARIS013 Universite Paris 13 ‐ Paris Nord ‐  ‐ 0540 ‐  Mathematics and statistics ‐ RINALDI Francesco ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

RINALDI Francesco 4 6

2295 F ‐PARIS087 École normale supérieure ‐ Départment de  Chimie ‐ 0531 ‐ Chemistry ‐ MAGGINI Michele ‐  ciclo 2, 3

MAGGINI Michele 1 6

422 F ‐PARIS468 Sorbonne Université ‐  ‐ 0532 ‐ Earth sciences ‐  MARITAN Lara ‐ ciclo 1, 2

MARITAN Lara 2 6

762 F ‐PARIS468 Sorbonne Université ‐  ‐ 0531 ‐ Chemistry ‐  LICINI Giulia ‐ ciclo 1, 2

LICINI Giulia 2 6

848 F ‐PARIS468 Sorbonne Université ‐  ‐ 0541 ‐ Mathematics ‐  D'AGNOLO Andrea ‐ ciclo 1, 2

D'AGNOLO Andrea 2 6

(16)

Field of study ‐ Cycle (*) Coordinator place 149 F ‐PARIS481 Université Paris‐Saclay ‐  ‐ 0511 ‐ Biology ‐ 

ZORDAN Mauro Agostino ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

ZORDAN Mauro  Agostino

1 10 1. ORNAGHI GIADA 1. CASTELLANO 

MICHELA errata corrige 188 F ‐PARIS481 Université Paris‐Saclay ‐  ‐ 0533 ‐ Physics ‐ 

DELL'ANNA Luca ‐ ciclo 1, 2

DELL'ANNA Luca 3 10 1. GIORLANDINO 

ALESSIO 20 F ‐PARIS482 Université de Paris ‐  ‐ 0531 ‐ Chemistry ‐ 

MAROTTA Ester ‐ ciclo 1, 2

MAROTTA Ester 2 5 1. RAVASIO CAMILLA

299 F ‐PARIS482 Université de Paris ‐  ‐ 0511 ‐ Biology ‐ ZORDAN  Mauro Agostino ‐ ciclo 1, 2

ZORDAN Mauro  Agostino

6 10 1. CARMIGNOTO 

CECILIA

2. TUSSARDI GAIA 1624 F ‐RENNES01 Université de Rennes I ‐  ‐ 0541 ‐ Mathematics ‐ 

LANZA DE CRISTOFORIS Massimo ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

LANZA DE  CRISTOFORIS  Massimo

1 6

2397 F ‐ST‐ETIE06 Ecole Nationale Superieure des Mines de Saint‐

Etienne ‐  ‐ 0722 ‐ Materials (glass, paper,  plastic and wood) ‐ GLISENTI Antonella ‐ ciclo 1,  2, 3

GLISENTI Antonella 3 6 1. PICCOLI ELENA

1636 F ‐STRASBO48 Université de Strasbourg ‐  ‐ 0533 ‐ Physics ‐  RONCHESE Paolo ‐ ciclo 1, 2

RONCHESE Paolo 2 10

252 F ‐TOULOUS28 Inst. National Polytechnique de Toulouse ‐  ‐  0531 ‐ Chemistry ‐ MAROTTA Ester ‐ ciclo 1

MAROTTA Ester 1 6

14 F ‐VERSAIL11 Université de Versailles Saint‐Quentin‐en‐

Yvelines ‐  ‐ 0531 ‐ Chemistry ‐ MAROTTA Ester ‐  ciclo 1, 2

MAROTTA Ester 5 6

1154 G ‐ATHINE01 Ethn.kai Kapodistriako Panepist.Athinon ‐  ‐  0541 ‐ Mathematics ‐ LAMBERTI Pier Domenico 

‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

LAMBERTI Pier  Domenico

1 6

15 G ‐IOANNIN01 University of Joannina ‐  ‐ 0531 ‐ Chemistry ‐  MAROTTA Ester ‐ ciclo 1

MAROTTA Ester 2 6

(17)

Field of study ‐ Cycle (*) Coordinator place 257 G ‐THESSAL01 Aristoteleio Panepistimio Thessalonikis ‐  ‐ 0541 

‐ Mathematics ‐ EFTHYMIOPUOLOS Christos ‐  ciclo 1

EFTHYMIOPUOLOS  Christos

1 6

2357 HR ‐OSIJEK01 Sveučilište Josipa Jurja Strossmayera U Osijeku ‐ 

‐ 0531 ‐ Chemistry ‐ GROSS Silvia ‐ ciclo 2, 3

GROSS Silvia 1 6

1668 HR ‐ZAGREB01 Sveučilište U Zagrebu ‐  ‐ 0533 ‐ Physics ‐  RONCHESE Paolo ‐ ciclo 2, 3

RONCHESE Paolo 2 6

910 HU ‐BUDAPES01 Eotvos Lorand Tudomanyegyetem ‐  ‐ 0532 ‐  Earth sciences ‐ MARITAN Lara ‐ ciclo 1, 2

MARITAN Lara 2 6

1479 HU ‐BUDAPES01 Eotvos Lorand Tudomanyegyetem ‐  ‐ 0531 ‐  Chemistry ‐ GROSS Silvia ‐ ciclo 2, 3

GROSS Silvia 2 6

1409 HU ‐SZEGED01 Szegedi Tudományegyetem ‐  ‐ 0531 ‐  Chemistry ‐ DI MARCO Valerio ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

DI MARCO Valerio 2 8

2690 LI ‐VADUZ01 Universität Liechtenstein ‐  ‐ 0610 ‐ Information  and Communication Technologies (ICTs) ‐  CONTI Mauro ‐ ciclo 1, 2

CONTI Mauro 2 10

509 LT ‐VILNIUS01 Vilniaus Universitetas ‐  ‐ 0541 ‐ Mathematics ‐  FONTANA Claudio ‐ ciclo 1, 2

FONTANA Claudio 1 6

655 LT ‐VILNIUS01 Vilniaus Universitetas ‐  ‐ 0533 ‐ Physics ‐  MATTEI Giovanni ‐ ciclo 1

MATTEI Giovanni 1 10

6068 LT ‐VILNIUS01 ARQUS ‐ Vilniaus Universitetas ‐  ‐ 0510 ‐  Biological and related sciences ‐ BASSI  Francesca ‐ ciclo 1, 2

BASSI Francesca 2 5

952 N ‐BERGEN01 University of Bergen ‐  ‐ 0541 ‐ Mathematics ‐  TOMMASI Orsola ‐ ciclo 1, 2

TOMMASI Orsola 1 9

(18)

Field of study ‐ Cycle (*) Coordinator place 1245 N ‐BERGEN01 University of Bergen ‐  ‐ 0511 ‐ Biology ‐ 

RASOTTO Maria Berica ‐ ciclo 2

RASOTTO Maria  Berica

1 9 1. HAJIGHADERI 

AYTEKIN 6065 N ‐BERGEN01 ARQUS ‐ University of Bergen ‐  ‐ 0510 ‐ 

Biological and related sciences ‐ BASSI  Francesca ‐ ciclo 1, 2

BASSI Francesca 3 6 1. FARINON ISOTTA

2. VACCARI GAIA 3. BELGIOVINE NICOLÒ

394 N ‐TROMSO01 Universitetet i Tromsø ‐  ‐ 0532 ‐ Earth sciences ‐ MARITAN Lara ‐ ciclo 1

MARITAN Lara 2 6 1. CACCIARI SERENA

18 N ‐TRONDHE01 Norvegian Univ. of Sc. and Tech. (NTNU) ‐  ‐  0531 ‐ Chemistry ‐ MAROTTA Ester ‐ ciclo 1, 2

MAROTTA Ester 2 6 1. PASQUALE 

MARTINA

2. SOPPELSA PIERO

1. CASTELLANO  MICHELA errata corrige 2726 N ‐TRONDHE01 Norvegian Univ. of Sc. and Tech. (NTNU) ‐  ‐ 

0611 ‐ Computer use ‐ DE LEONI Massimiliano ‐  ciclo 2

DE LEONI  Massimiliano

2 6 1. AINESAZI DOVOM 

SINA

2. KHANSHAGHAGHI  BAHAR

1.MATTELIGH ELISA

2727 N ‐TRONDHE01 Norvegian Univ. of Sc. and Tech. (NTNU) ‐  ‐  0610 ‐ Information and Communication  Technologies (ICTs) ‐ CONTI Mauro ‐ ciclo 2

CONTI Mauro 2 6

661 NL ‐AMSTERD01 Universiteit van Amsterdam ‐  ‐ 0541 ‐  Mathematics ‐ CARNOVALE Giovanna ‐ ciclo 2

CARNOVALE  Giovanna

1 6 1. SCANO GIANLUCA

(19)

Field of study ‐ Cycle (*) Coordinator place 1561 NL ‐AMSTERD02 Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam ‐  ‐ 0611 ‐ 

Computer use ‐ CONTI Mauro ‐ ciclo 2, 3

CONTI Mauro 6 5 1. BOSCARIN 

GIULIANO 2. BUTTAU SARA 3. MANDAL RANA 4. RIEPPI MICHELE 5. SCHIAVON  VITTORIO

914 NL ‐DELFT01 Technische Universiteit Delft ‐  ‐ 0512 ‐  Biochemistry ‐ SANDRELLI Federica ‐ ciclo 2

SANDRELLI Federica 1 5 1. TAGLIABUE 

BEATRICE 2246 NL ‐EINDHOV17 Technische Universiteit Eindhoven ‐  ‐ 0533 ‐ 

Physics ‐ GIUDICOTTI Leonardo ‐ ciclo 2

GIUDICOTTI  Leonardo

1 6 1. CUSSIOL 

FRANCESCA

1. FRANCO  FRANCESCO 2. SORAYA ZAHRA 3. MOHSENI FAZEL  MOHAMMAD 4. ALBINI CRISTINA

2382 NL ‐EINDHOV17 Technische Universiteit Eindhoven ‐  ‐ 0531 ‐  Chemistry ‐ GROSS Silvia ‐ ciclo 2, 3

GROSS Silvia 2 6 1. OUANO MAE 

XERZEL 2.ZAMBRANO  CAMPITELLI MIGUEL  ERNESTO

1. STURARO  TOMMASO

2692 NL ‐EINDHOV17 Technische Universiteit Eindhoven ‐  ‐ 0610 ‐  Information and Communication Technologies  (ICTs) ‐ CONTI Mauro ‐ ciclo 1, 2

CONTI Mauro 2 10 1. BIZZARO DAVIDE

2. TONINI FILIPPO

1. MATTELIGH  ELISA

(20)

Field of study ‐ Cycle (*) Coordinator place 113 NL ‐LEIDEN01 Universiteit Leiden ‐ Faculty of Science ‐ 0611 ‐ 

Computer use ‐ DE LEONI Massimiliano ‐ ciclo 2

DE LEONI  Massimiliano

4 6 1. KOSAREVA 

MARGARITA 2. MEHDIABADI  MAHTA

3. NURSULTAN  SAADAT 578 NL ‐LEIDEN01 Universiteit Leiden ‐ Faculty of Science ‐ 0533 ‐ 

Physics ‐ MATTEI Giovanni ‐ ciclo 2

MATTEI Giovanni 1 6 1. BONI FILIPPO 1. ZATINI RUBEN

2 FAVARO  RICCARDO 3. PAVAN LIDIA  GIUDITTA

4. MOHSENI FAZEL  MOHAMMAD 5. SORAYA ZAHRA

579 NL ‐LEIDEN01 Universiteit Leiden ‐ Faculty of Science ‐ 0531 ‐  Chemistry ‐ BUBACCO Luigi ‐ ciclo 2

BUBACCO Luigi 1 6 1. CIANFARANI 

NICCOLÒ 915 NL ‐LEIDEN01 Universiteit Leiden ‐ Faculty of Science ‐ 0540 ‐ 

Mathematics and statistics ‐ KLOOSTERMAN  Remke Nanne ‐ ciclo 2

KLOOSTERMAN  Remke Nanne

2 10

2542 NL ‐NIJMEGE01 Radboud University Nijmegen ‐  ‐ 0610 ‐  Information and Communication Technologies  (ICTs) ‐ CONTI Mauro ‐ ciclo 1, 2

CONTI Mauro 2 5 1. CIFTPINARNURI 

BERK

656 P ‐AVEIRO01 Universidade de Aveiro ‐  ‐ 0510 ‐ Biological and  related sciences ‐ GREGGIO Elisa ‐ ciclo 1

GREGGIO Elisa 2 9

1156 P ‐AVEIRO01 Universidade de Aveiro ‐  ‐ 0533 ‐ Physics ‐  DELL'ANNA Luca ‐ ciclo 1, 2

DELL'ANNA Luca 2 9

(21)

Field of study ‐ Cycle (*) Coordinator place 1526 P ‐AVEIRO01 Universidade de Aveiro ‐  ‐ 0541 ‐ Mathematics ‐

LANZA DE CRISTOFORIS Massimo ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

LANZA DE  CRISTOFORIS  Massimo

2 6

285 P ‐COIMBRA01 Universidade de Coimbra ‐  ‐ 0511 ‐ Biology ‐  ZORDAN Mauro Agostino ‐ ciclo 1, 2

ZORDAN Mauro  Agostino

3 9

2053 P ‐FARO02 Universidade do Algarve ‐  ‐ 0511 ‐ Biology ‐  MARIN Maria ‐ ciclo 2, 3

MARIN Maria 2 10

404 P ‐LISBOA109 Universidade de Lisboa ‐ IST ‐ 0533 ‐ Physics ‐  DELL'ANNA Luca ‐ ciclo 2

DELL'ANNA Luca 1 9

779 P ‐LISBOA109 Universidade de Lisboa ‐ IST ‐ 0540 ‐ 

Mathematics and statistics ‐ PRELLI Luca ‐ ciclo  2

PRELLI Luca 2 6 1. ARDINI 

MADDALENA

2304 P ‐LISBOA109 Universidade de Lisboa ‐ Facultade de Ciencias ‐  Departamento de Matematica ‐ 0541 ‐ 

Mathematics ‐ PRELLI Luca ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

PRELLI Luca 1 9

855 P ‐LISBOA52 Universidade Lusofona de Hum. e Tecnol. ‐  ‐  0511 ‐ Biology ‐ ZORDAN Mauro Agostino ‐ ciclo  1

ZORDAN Mauro  Agostino

2 9

2706 PL ‐KRAKOW01 Uniwersytet Jagiellonski, Krakow ‐  ‐ 0541 ‐  Mathematics ‐ DE MARCHI Stefano ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

DE MARCHI Stefano 3 5

2464 PL ‐KRAKOW01 Uniwersytet Jagiellonski, Krakow ‐  ‐ 0510 ‐  Biological and related sciences ‐ 

MOROSINOTTO Tomas ‐ ciclo 2

MOROSINOTTO  Tomas

2 10 1. ABEDI SADAF

2. GUARIENTO  GIORGIA 2180 PL ‐KRAKOW05 Pedagogical University Krakow ‐  ‐ 0541 ‐ 

Mathematics ‐ LANZA DE CRISTOFORIS  Massimo ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

LANZA DE  CRISTOFORIS  Massimo

1 9

(22)

Field of study ‐ Cycle (*) Coordinator place 2056 PL ‐RZESZOW02 Uniwersytet Rzeszowski ‐  ‐ 0541 ‐ Mathematics 

‐ LANZA DE CRISTOFORIS Massimo ‐ ciclo 1, 2

LANZA DE  CRISTOFORIS  Massimo

1 9

458 PL ‐WARSZAW01 Uniwersytet Warszawski ‐ Faculty of physics ‐  0533 ‐ Physics ‐ DELL'ANNA Luca ‐ ciclo 1, 2

DELL'ANNA Luca 1 6 1. ALWAGIEMARIAM 

OSMAN ALI

1829 PL ‐WARSZAW01 Uniwersytet Warszawski ‐  ‐ 0541 ‐ 

Mathematics ‐ DE MARCHI Stefano ‐ ciclo 2, 3

DE MARCHI Stefano 2 6

2440 PL ‐WARSZAW81 Instytut Biologii Doświadczalnej im. M. 

Nenckiego PAN ‐  ‐ 0511 ‐ Biology ‐ LEANZA  Luigi ‐ ciclo 2, 3

LEANZA Luigi 3 12

881 PL ‐WROCLAW01 Uniwersytet Wroclawski ‐  ‐ 0532 ‐ Earth  sciences ‐ DE MARCHI Massimo ‐ ciclo 1, 2

DE MARCHI  Massimo

2 9

2181 PL ‐WROCLAW01 Uniwersytet Wroclawski ‐  ‐ 0531 ‐ Chemistry ‐  SGARBOSSA Paolo ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

SGARBOSSA Paolo 1 10

407 RO ‐BUCURES09 Universitatea din Bucuresti ‐  ‐ 0533 ‐ Physics ‐  DELL'ANNA Luca ‐ ciclo 1

DELL'ANNA Luca 1 9 1. TURELLI 

KHUSAINOVA ALIYA

581 RO ‐BUCURES09 Universitatea din Bucuresti ‐  ‐ 0512 ‐  Biochemistry ‐ CLARI Giulio ‐ ciclo 2

CLARI Giulio 2 6

569 RO ‐CLUJNAP01 Universitatea Babes‐Bolyai Cluj‐Napoca ‐  ‐  0533 ‐ Physics ‐ BIFFIS Andrea ‐ ciclo 2

BIFFIS Andrea 1 6

2197 RO ‐CLUJNAP01 Universitatea Babes‐Bolyai Cluj‐Napoca ‐  ‐  0541 ‐ Mathematics ‐ LANZA DE CRISTOFORIS  Massimo ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

LANZA DE  CRISTOFORIS  Massimo

1 9 1.POZZA GIULIO

746 RO ‐IASI02 Universitatea Alexandru Ioan Cuza ‐  ‐ 0511 ‐  Biology ‐ TONINELLO Antonio ‐ ciclo 1, 2

TONINELLO Antonio 1 6

(23)

Field of study ‐ Cycle (*) Coordinator place 2678 RS ‐BELGRAD02 Univerzitet u Beogradu ‐  ‐ 0533 ‐ Physics ‐ 

CIROI Stefano ‐ ciclo 2, 3

CIROI Stefano 2 6

2401 S ‐LULEA01 Lulea Tekniska Universitet ‐ Department of  Engineering Sciences and Mathematics ‐ 0722 ‐  Materials (glass, paper, plastic and wood) ‐  NATILE Marta Maria ‐ ciclo 2

NATILE Marta Maria 2 6 1. BANO FILIPPO

2 .PATTARO SARA

1521 S ‐STOCKHO01 Stockholms Universitet ‐ Matematiska 

Institutionen ‐ 0541 ‐ Mathematics ‐ TOMMASI  Orsola ‐ ciclo 1, 2

TOMMASI Orsola 1 9 1. BELLESSO 

ELEONORA

1878 S ‐STOCKHO01 Stockholms Universitet ‐  ‐ 0533 ‐ Physics ‐  MATTEI Giovanni ‐ ciclo 2, 3

MATTEI Giovanni 2 9 1. MENGA FRANCESCO 

GIUSEPPE

2. PIEMONTESE LARA

1. ABEDINNIA ATIYE 2. HAGHIGHAT  NAVID

3. PAVAN LIDIA  GIUDITTA

4. GHOLAMI SHIRI  MARYAM

239 SF ‐HELSINK01 Helsingin Yliopisto ‐ Faculty of Biological and  Environmental Sciences ‐ 0511 ‐ Biology ‐  SANDRELLI Federica ‐ ciclo 1, 2

SANDRELLI Federica 2 5

473 SF ‐HELSINK01 Helsingin Yliopisto ‐ Department of Geosciences  and Geography ‐ 0532 ‐ Earth sciences ‐ 

MARITAN Lara ‐ ciclo 1

MARITAN Lara 2 5

1418 SF ‐HELSINK01 Helsingin Yliopisto ‐ Department of  Mathematics and Statistics ‐ 0541 ‐ 

Mathematics ‐ FERRANTE Marco ‐ ciclo 1, 2

FERRANTE Marco 2 5 1. AMINI MOJTABA

1670 SF ‐HELSINK01 Helsingin Yliopisto ‐ Department of Computer  Science ‐ 0611 ‐ Computer use ‐ CONTI Mauro ‐  ciclo 2, 3

CONTI Mauro 3 5 1. RICALDI SAAVEDRA 

ROY JUNIOR

(24)

Field of study ‐ Cycle (*) Coordinator place 1744 SF ‐HELSINK01 Helsingin Yliopisto ‐ Department of 

Mathematics and Statistics ‐ 0541 ‐  Mathematics ‐ LANZA DE CRISTOFORIS  Massimo ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

LANZA DE  CRISTOFORIS  Massimo

1 5

1068 SF ‐JYVASKY01 Jyvaskylan Yliopisto ‐  ‐ 0511 ‐ Biology ‐  GRAPPUTO Alessandro ‐ ciclo 2

GRAPPUTO  Alessandro

2 6 1. BELLIO MARTINA

2. FAVARETTO  CHIARA 1641 SF ‐JYVASKY01 Jyvaskylan Yliopisto ‐  ‐ 0511 ‐ Biology ‐ 

GRAPPUTO Alessandro ‐ ciclo 3

GRAPPUTO  Alessandro

1 6

2105 SF ‐JYVASKY01 Jyvaskylan Yliopisto ‐  ‐ 0531 ‐ Chemistry ‐  ZONTA Cristiano ‐ ciclo 2, 3

ZONTA Cristiano 2 6 1. SELLA CHIARA

747 SI ‐LJUBLJA01 Univerza v Ljubljani ‐  ‐ 0531 ‐ Chemistry ‐  GROSS Silvia ‐ ciclo 2, 3

GROSS Silvia 1 6

1002 SI ‐NOVA‐GO01 Univerza v Novi Gorici ‐  ‐ 0531 ‐ Chemistry ‐  GROSS Silvia ‐ ciclo 1, 2, 3

GROSS Silvia 2 6

31 UK ‐COVENTR01 University of Warwick ‐  ‐ 0541 ‐ Mathematics ‐  TOMMASI Orsola ‐ ciclo 1

TOMMASI Orsola 2 10 1. TONON 

FRANCESCO 144 UK ‐LEICEST01 University of Leicester ‐  ‐ 0511 ‐ Biology ‐ 

ZORDAN Mauro Agostino ‐ ciclo 1

ZORDAN Mauro  Agostino

2 9 1. BORDIGNON 

AURORA

2. LEANDRI ALICE

1. GRAZIANO  SAMUELE

2 UK ‐LONDON015 Imperial College of Science, Technology and  Medicine ‐ Dept. Of Physics ‐ 0533 ‐ Physics ‐  MATTEI Giovanni ‐ ciclo 1, 2

MATTEI Giovanni 1 10 1. MATHEUS ROCHA 

SANTIAGO JAVIER

1. ZATINI RUBEN 2. ABEDINNIA ATIYE 3. HAGHIGHAT  NAVID

4 FAVARO  RICCARDO

5. GHOLAMI SHIRI  MARYAM

(25)

Field of study ‐ Cycle (*) Coordinator place 150 UK ‐LONDON015 Imperial College of Science, Technology and 

Medicine ‐ Dept. Of Life Sciences ‐ 0511 ‐  Biology ‐ ZORDAN Mauro Agostino ‐ ciclo 1

ZORDAN Mauro  Agostino

1 9 1. MARONGIU 

MICHELE

2051 UK ‐READING01 University of Reading ‐ School of Pharmacy ‐  0511 ‐ Biology ‐ GREGGIO Elisa ‐ ciclo 2, 3

GREGGIO Elisa 2 10 1. DENTE CECILIA

(26)

Field of study ‐ Cycle (*) Coordinator place

Studenti NON IDONEI:

1192191 2043693

2009986 2043768

2023363 2043976

2032962 2044024

2034144 2045041

2034562 2045133

2039872 1238947 errata corrige

2039873 per seconda scelta 2041592

2042337 2042398 2042826 2043246 2043678

Figure

Updating...

References

Related subjects :