Risultati del primo esonero di
Calcolo Differenziale ed Integrale I e II (a.a. 2007-2008) Appello: 11/01/2008
N. Nome Voti parziali
1 2 3 4 5
1 Adamo Gianfelice 24
2 18
3 30
4 30
5 27
6 29
7 30
8 18
9 30
10 30
11 Barone Claudio 28
12 Belli Emanuele 27
13 Bersani Simone 28
14 21
15 22
16 26
17 Calabrese Rosa 27
18 29
19 Cappelletti Marta 29
20 Cappelletti Pietro 29
21 Carnevale Arcangelo 25
22 Casini Federico 24
23 20
24 30
25 30
26 D'Emilia Bruno 19
27 Da Roma Fabio 23
28 25
29 27
30 27
31 Di Girolamo Rita 26
32 Di Giulio Alessio 27 Voto totale
Agostini Andrea Agostini Matteo Aloè Alessandro Altarocca Andrea Baccini Fabrizio Baccini Martina Balzarani Andrea Bamundo Raffaele Barilà Martina
Biolcati Rinaldi Giacomo Bove Matteo
Burato Andrea
Cannarella Corrado
Corridi Luca Cristini Dario Cucchiarelli Marco
De Bellis Davide De Filippis Cristian De Marchis Alessandro
Risultati del primo esonero di
Calcolo Differenziale ed Integrale I e II (a.a. 2007-2008) Appello: 11/01/2008
N. Nome Voti parziali
1 2 3 4 5
Voto totale
33 Di Giulio Christian 18
34 27
35 Donati Alberto 27
36 25
37 28
38 Felci Giuliano 28
39 Felici Pietro 15
40 Felici Stefano 26
41 Feudi Luca 23
42 26
43 28
44 22
45 30
46 14
47 23
48 29
49 18
50 28
51 Marchetto Stefano 30
52 30
53 28
54 28
55 Mento Francesca 18
56 Metalli Claudio 28
57 8
58 30
59 24
60 26
61 28
62 30
63 Pepe Luca 25
64 23
65 28
66 Piva Francesco 30
67 Pretto Edoardo 28
68 23
69 Prova Fabio 30
70 29
71 Rea Giorgio 14
Di Tomaso David Donello Paolo Esposito Antonio
Figliamonti Rocco Figliozzi Giovanni Garbero Federico Gazzelloni Daniele Ghidoni Riccardo Guglietti Matteo Lambraia Francesco Luciani Omar
Marafini Marco Martini Francesco Mazzoli Luigi Melas Valerio
Micaloni Andrea Migliorini Stefano Mogetta Damiano Natoni Andrea
Ogbodo Obiajulu Oge Pagliaroli Fulvio Petrucciano Ylenia Piccirillo Andrea
Previato Sergio Quattrociocchi Sonia
Risultati del primo esonero di
Calcolo Differenziale ed Integrale I e II (a.a. 2007-2008) Appello: 11/01/2008
N. Nome Voti parziali
1 2 3 4 5
Voto totale
72 29
73 24
74 Roma Antonio 26
75 Roma Stefano 29
76 22
77 Salata Davide 30
78 28
79 30
80 Siciliano Alessandro 26
81 Spaccasassi Roberta 25
82 Stallone Rossella 30
83 26
84 Tagliaferri Mattia 26
85 28
86 30
87 28
88 Valori Andrea 23
89 28
90 28
Riccardi Alessandro Rini Alessandro
Rumbolà Matias Samuila Mircea Scipioni Francesco
Stravato Simone Talano Andrea Todaro Giuseppe Trasolini Davide Vona Simone Zompatori Claudio